www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
ARGENTARIO RUNNING TOUR 2018
5a edizione
Domenica 7 gennaio 2018
PORTO SANTO STEFANO
KM 17,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 00 53 3.28
2 2 masch 2 ass m Di Marzo Matteo Team Marathon Bike 1 02 35 3.33
3 3 masch 3 ass m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 05 58 3.45
4 4 masch 1 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 10 26 4.00
5 5 masch 2 A m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 10 42 4.01
6 6 masch 3 A m Rispoli Alessio Forahans 1 11 08 4.03
7 7 masch 1 C m Nottolini Claudio Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 1 12 14 4.06
8 8 masch 2 C m Palermo Francesco Giuseppe Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 14 00 4.12
9 9 masch 1 B m Santilli Fabio Asd Iv Stormo 1 14 10 4.13
10 10 masch 2 B m Ferro Diego Cappuccini Siena 1 15 21 4.17
11 11 masch 4 A m Sedda Jonathan Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 16 11 4.20
12 12 masch 3 C m Carbonari Franco Ymca 1 16 20 4.20
13 1 femm 1 Ass f Municchi Marcella Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 1 16 45 4.22
14 13 masch 5 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 17 12 4.23
15 14 masch 4 C m Frediani Mileno Montecatini Marathon 1 17 29 4.24
16 2 femm 2 Ass f Halperin Ronit Team Ladispoli 1 18 22 4.27
17 3 femm 3 Ass f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 18 44 4.28
18 15 masch 6 A m Giusti Ruggiero Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 19 59 4.33
19 16 masch 5 C m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 1 20 10 4.33
20 17 masch 3 B m Benedetti Cristiano Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 20 29 4.34
21 18 masch 4 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 1 21 05 4.36
22 19 masch 7 A m Lunghi Emanuele Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 21 53 4.39
23 20 masch 1 D m Della Santina Gino Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 22 41 4.42
24 21 masch 5 B m Strino Sergio Asd Iv Stormo 1 23 31 4.45
25 22 masch 8 A m Galatolo Stefano Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 23 36 4.45
26 4 femm 1 L f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 24 07 4.47
27 23 masch 6 B m Giallaurito Arcangelo Asd Iv Stormo 1 25 34 4.52
28 24 masch 7 B m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 1 25 46 4.52
29 25 masch 6 C m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 1 26 24 4.55
30 26 masch 7 C m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 1 27 48 4.59
31 27 masch 9 A m Giansanti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 1 28 07 5.00
32 28 masch 8 B m Moscatelli Stefano Team Marathon Bike 1 30 02 5.07
33 29 masch 8 C m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 31 05 5.11
34 5 femm 1 N f Hequet Gisele Team Marathon Bike 1 31 11 5.11
35 30 masch 9 C m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 1 32 58 5.17
36 31 masch 10 A m Aquilani Giorgio Runcard 1 33 22 5.18
37 6 femm 2 N f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 1 33 45 5.20
38 7 femm 3 N f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 1 33 48 5.20
39 32 masch 10 C m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 34 23 5.22
40 33 masch 11 A m Nucci Federico Mertens Team Marathon Bike 1 38 11 5.35
41 34 masch 12 A m Tinti Giovanni Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 38 13 5.35
42 35 masch 13 A m Mancini Matteo Run Card Fidal 1 38 32 5.36
43 36 masch 9 B m Costagliola Vittorio Podisti Valmontone 1 39 17 5.38
44 37 masch 11 C m Arcangeli Davide Asd Iv Stormo 1 39 38 5.40
45 38 masch 10 B m Costanzo Ettore Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 39 39 5.40
46 8 femm 2 L f Sclano Silvia Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 39 43 5.40
47 39 masch 12 C m Usai Roberto Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 39 44 5.40
48 9 femm 1 M f Morini Michela Montecatini Marathon 1 39 50 5.40
49 10 femm 2 M f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike 1 40 02 5.41
50 11 femm 4 N f Maggi Stefania Team Marathon Bike 1 41 24 5.46
51 40 masch 11 B m Soriani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 1 42 05 5.48
52 12 femm 5 N f Chiti Anna Lia Polisportiva Oltrarno 1 42 36 5.50
53 41 masch 14 A m Cappellari Ivan Podistica Oltrarno 1 43 14 5.52
54 42 masch 2 D m Petrella Emilio Asd Iv Stormo 1 43 15 5.52
55 13 femm 6 N f Betti Cristina Team Marathon Bike 1 43 21 5.52
56 14 femm 7 N f Sighieri Silvia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 43 30 5.53
57 43 masch 12 B m Renieri Massimo Asd Iv Stormo 1 44 00 5.55
58 44 masch 13 C m Venafra Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 44 11 5.55
59 45 masch 14 C m Costanzo Vincenzo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 45 47 6.01
60 15 femm 8 N f Bellezza Sonia Team Marathon Bike 1 46 04 6.02
61 46 masch 15 A m Creatini Fulvio Runcard 1 46 13 6.02
62 16 femm 9 N f Licata Maria Gabriella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 46 56 6.05
63 47 masch 15 C m Malpassi Fabio Team Marathon Bike 1 47 28 6.06
64 48 masch 13 B m Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 1 47 31 6.07
65 17 femm 3 L f Muresan Georgeta Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 47 38 6.07
66 18 femm 10 N f Vecchi Grazia Podistica Ostia 1 53 13 6.26
67 49 masch 3 D m Troisi Raffaele Podistica Ostia 2 01 31 6.54
68 19 femm 11 N f Petrelli Marcella Podistica Ostia 2 03 07 7.00
69 20 femm 1 O f Ciocchetti Silvana Tra Roma 2 03 20 7.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…