www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
39a PASSEGGIATA A COPPIE DELLA BEFANA
Domenica 14 gennaio 2018
SIENA
Partenza / arrivo :   Piscina dell' Acqua Calda
KM 11,545
   LA  VERTICALE  dal 2000   
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. COPPIE CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 assol m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Pod. Il Campino
Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 42 09 16,433 3.39
2 2 masch 2 assol m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 02 16,096 3.44
3 3 masch 3 assol m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
M.Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 54 15,778 3.48
4 4 masch 1 amat m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Luculli Diego 1982 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 43 58 15,754 3.49
5 5 masch 2 amat m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 01 15,737 3.49
6 6 masch 3 amat m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 44 16 15,648 3.50
7 7 masch 1 vet m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Basile Salvatore 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 45 18 15,291 3.55
8 8 masch 4 amat m Marignani Gabriele 1979 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 45 51 15,107 3.58
9 9 masch 5 amat m Cerretani Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 25 14,923 4.01
10 10 masch 6 amat m Possumato Luciano 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Cavallaro Giovanbattista 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 46 46 14,811 4.03
11 11 masch 1 parà De Cubellis Diego 1984 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Torluccio Luca Gaetano 1989 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 46 49 14,795 4.03
12 1 mst 1 assol mst Dore Barbara 1978 G.S. Lammari
Panchetti Piero 1983 A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  0 46 58 14,748 4.04
13 12 masch 7 amat m Becattelli Marco 1974 Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci
Lupi Roberto 1973 Libero 0 47 39 14,537 4.08
14 2 mst 2 assol mst Busciolano Sandro 1970 A.P.D. San Gimignano
Giachi Chiara 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 48 10 14,381 4.10
15 13 masch 8 amat m Sbordone Francesco 1971 ASD 4° Stormo
Bosa Riccardo 1986 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0 48 32 14,272 4.12
16 3 mst 3 assol mst Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Ottobrino Antonella 1974 ASD 4° Stormo 0 48 53 14,17 4.14
17 4 mst 1 vet mst Municchi Marcella 1968 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd
Nottolini Claudio 1962 Pol. UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore asd 0 48 56 14,155 4.14
18 14 masch 2 vet m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 07 14,103 4.15
19 15 masch 9 amat m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 16 14,06 4.16
20 16 masch 1 arg m Prozzo Antonio 1959 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Scortichini Agostino 1956 Podistica Val di Pesa A.S.D. 0 49 40 13,946 4.18
21 17 masch 10 amat m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 49 13,904 4.19
22 18 masch 11 amat m Stewart John 1979 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 57 13,867 4.20
23 19 masch 12 amat m Capolingua  Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Cicero Salvatore 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 50 00 13,853 4.20
24 20 masch 3 vet m Secci Andrea 1958 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto
Marzullo Giuseppe 1977 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 50 01 13,849 4.20
25 5 mst 1 amat mst Manetti Isabella 1971 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto
Falci Manuel 1970 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 50 04 13,835 4.20
26 21 masch 13 amat m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina
Capitoni Roberto 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 50 24 13,744 4.22
27 22 masch 4 vet m Dragoni Bruno 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Maniscalchi Giuseppe 1959 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 50 34 13,698 4.23
28 23 masch 2 arg m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 51 02 13,573 4.25
29 24 masch 14 amat m Tozzi Christian 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Paciotti Giacomo 1971 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 51 06 13,555 4.26
30 25 masch 15 amat m Guerri Luciano 1965 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Bruno Paolo 1986 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 51 09 13,542 4.26
31 6 mst 2 amat mst Di Benedetto Marika 1986 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento
Merlini Paolo 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 51 13 13,524 4.26
32 26 masch 5 vet m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 51 35 13,428 4.28
33 27 masch 6 vet m Bertini Paolo 1965 A.S. Atl. Vinci
Cucini Massimo 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 51 38 13,415 4.28
34 1 femm 1 assol f Merola Maria 1975 ASD 4° Stormo
Mazzoli Angela 1960 A.S.D. Trisport Costa d'Argento 0 51 46 13,381 4.29
35 28 masch 16 amat m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 48 13,372 4.29
36 7 mst 3 amat mst De Rosa Giuliana 1980 Libero
Sillari Enrico 1981 Libero 0 51 51 13,359 4.29
37 29 masch 17 amat m Emili Gino 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
Orlandini Andrea 1984 Libero 0 51 58 13,329 4.30
38 30 masch 18 amat m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Sangermano Angelo 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 52 00 13,321 4.30
39 2 femm 2 assol f Morelli Elisa 1976 Pod. Empolese
Mantelli Martina 1981 Pod. Empolese 0 52 04 13,304 4.31
40 31 masch 19 amat m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 09 13,282 4.31
41 32 masch 7 vet m Coli Luigi 1967 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa
Pieri Carlo 1965 U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 52 14 13,261 4.31
42 33 masch 20 amat m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Bondi Pierangelo 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 32 13,185 4.33
43 8 mst 4 amat mst Billi Franca 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi
Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 0 52 40 13,152 4.34
44 34 masch 21 amat m Porcu' Duccio 1973 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Squillace Francesco 1977 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 52 45 13,131 4.34
45 35 masch 22 amat m Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 52 52 13,102 4.35
46 9 mst 5 amat mst Stanca Luigina 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Schirosi Giuseppe 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 52 55 13,09 4.35
47 10 mst 6 amat mst Tedesco Ilaria 1976 Libero
Caponi Quintino 1967 Libero 0 53 06 13,045 4.36
48 36 masch 23 amat m Serafini Riccardo 1980 Pol. I' Giglio
Ceccherini Massimo 1969 Pol. I' Giglio 0 53 09 13,032 4.36
49 3 femm 3 assol f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Perugini Federica 1979 Filirun Team ASD 0 53 11 13,024 4.36
50 11 mst 2 vet mst Lupi Damiana 1971 A.S. Atl. Vinci
Bagni Bruno 1957 Pol. I' Giglio 0 53 20 12,988 4.37
51 37 masch 24 amat m Bini Andrea 1973 ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli
Dringoli Luca 1964 ASD Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 53 26 12,963 4.38
52 38 masch 8 vet m Pasi Marco 1965 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D.
Del Lungo Valter 1963 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 53 39 12,911 4.39
53 12 mst 3 vet mst Pignanelli Paola 1964 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi
Bianchini Stefano 1964 Libero 0 53 47 12,879 4.40
54 39 masch 9 vet m Bigazzi Antonio 1970 Pod. Empolese
Dettori Renato 1959 Pod. Empolese 0 53 51 12,863 4.40
55 40 masch 25 amat m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Orlandi Elia 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 53 52 12,859 4.40
56 41 masch 10 vet m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Viti Filippo 1970 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 54 03 12,815 4.41
57 42 masch 11 vet m Bianchini Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Bianchini Massimo 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 10 12,788 4.42
58 43 masch 12 vet m Illiano Ferdinando 1967 Libero
Parigini Roberto 1965 Libero 0 54 12 12,78 4.42
59 13 mst 7 amat mst Saccardi Monia 1972 U.S. Nave
Fiaschi Fabio 1965 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 0 54 15 12,768 4.42
60 44 masch 26 amat m Tinti Leonardo 1979 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Iserani Fabrizio 1962 Pol. I' Giglio 0 54 18 12,756 4.42
61 14 mst 8 amat mst Guida Davide 1972 ASD 4° Stormo
Brusa Michela 1973 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 54 21 12,745 4.42
62 45 masch 13 vet m Palmieri Fabio 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Fusi Mauro 1951 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 54 40 12,671 4.44
63 46 masch 27 amat m Illiano Bernardo 1971 Libero
Papa Francesco 1974 Libero 0 54 43 12,659 4.44
64 15 mst 9 amat mst Toni Roberta 1976 Pol. Omega
Balducci Maurizio 1963 Pol. Omega 0 54 46 12,648 4.45
65 4 femm 1 amat f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners
Lastri Maria Elisabetta 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 50 12,632 4.45
66 47 masch 28 amat m Rivetti Antonio 1972 ASD 4° Stormo
Strino Sergio 1969 ASD 4° Stormo 0 54 56 12,609 4.46
67 48 masch 29 amat m Castrini Fabio 1999 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Giansanti Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 54 59 12,598 4.46
68 16 mst 10 amat mst Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Montelupo Runners
Lanzi Claudio 1973 Pol. Montalto (VT) 0 55 01 12,59 4.46
69 49 masch 14 vet m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 55 03 12,583 4.46
70 50 masch 15 vet m Magnifico Michele 1959 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Barbagli Sandro 1974 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 07 12,567 4.46
71 51 masch 30 amat m Ciacci Michele 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
Rossi Giacomo 1977 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 55 10 12,556 4.47
72 52 masch 31 amat m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 55 14 12,541 4.47
73 53 masch 32 amat m Polloni Marco 1981 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 19 12,522 4.47
74 5 femm 2 amat f Matassini Camilla 1984 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Doliak Karem 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 31 12,477 4.49
75 17 mst 11 amat mst Panti Silviamaria 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 55 36 12,458 4.49
76 54 masch 33 amat m Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste Siena
Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste Siena 0 55 38 12,451 4.49
77 55 masch 34 amat m Roncolini Alessio 1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Scala Patrick 1974 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 52 12,399 4.50
78 56 masch 16 vet m Frosali Andrea 1966 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Pacini Alessandro 1966 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 55 53 12,395 4.50
79 57 masch 35 amat m Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 56 07 12,344 4.52
80 58 masch 36 amat m Rabazzi Giampaolo 1972 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 09 12,336 4.52
81 18 mst 12 amat mst Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste Siena 0 56 11 12,329 4.52
82 59 masch 37 amat m Colacevich Andrea 1974 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Grandi Marco 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 56 17 12,307 4.53
83 60 masch 17 vet m De Chigi Lucio 1967 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Bandini Sauro 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 19 12,3 4.53
84 61 masch 18 vet m Bigi Adriano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Valci Stefano 1962 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 56 20 12,296 4.53
85 62 masch 38 amat m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 24 12,282 4.53
86 19 mst 4 vet mst Sereni Rossella 1968 A.S.D. La Chianina
Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 56 27 12,271 4.53
87 63 masch 19 vet m Giannini Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Lorenzoni Marco 1963 Runcard 0 56 30 12,26 4.54
88 64 masch 39 amat m Gheri Leonardo 1972 Pol. Omega
Reali Filippo 1967 Pol. Omega 0 56 32 12,253 4.54
89 65 masch 40 amat m Grazzi Gianni 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 33 12,249 4.54
90 6 femm 3 amat f Mannello Cristina 1965 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi
Mei Maida 1974 G.P. CAI Pistoia 0 56 35 12,242 4.54
91 66 masch 41 amat m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 56 36 12,238 4.54
92 67 masch 20 vet m Ermini Marco 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Montigiani Simone 1968 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 38 12,231 4.54
93 68 masch 3 arg m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 56 40 12,224 4.55
94 7 femm 4 amat f Greco Simona 1978 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Fabbri Francesca 1975 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 56 41 12,22 4.55
95 69 masch 42 amat m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 C.S. Poggio al Vento
Francini Ruggero 1979 C.S. Poggio al Vento 0 56 50 12,188 4.55
96 70 masch 43 amat m Agnelli Marcello 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Tilocca Mamuel 1974 Atl. Borgo a Buggiano 0 56 52 12,181 4.56
97 71 masch 21 vet m Falconi Mirco 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Guarente Gennaro 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 56 54 12,174 4.56
98 72 masch 44 amat m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 07 12,127 4.57
99 73 masch 22 vet m Lucioli Piergiorgio 1949 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 17 12,092 4.58
100 74 masch 2 parà Seduttore Carmelo 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Gravina Sebastiano  1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 20 12,082 4.58
101 20 mst 13 amat mst Mala Stephanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 57 23 12,071 4.58
102 21 mst 14 amat mst Vargas Piedrafita Maria Pilar 1970 Pod. Empolese
Falaschi Cristian 1969 Pod. Empolese 0 57 29 12,05 4.59
103 75 masch 45 amat m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 0 57 40 12,012 5.00
104 22 mst 5 vet mst Hequet Gisele 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Marianelli Danilo 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 57 41 12,008 5.00
105 23 mst 15 amat mst Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 57 52 11,97 5.01
106 76 masch 46 amat m Barbaccia Arturo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Righi Francesco 1973 A.P.D. San Gimignano 0 57 54 11,963 5.01
107 77 masch 47 amat m Calzoni Francesco 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 01 11,939 5.02
108 78 masch 48 amat m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 09 11,912 5.02
109 79 masch 49 amat m Eupizzi Luigi 1973 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta
Faustini Alfredo 1990 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta 0 58 10 11,909 5.02
110 24 mst 16 amat mst Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra The Best Body
Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra The Best Body 0 58 21 11,871 5.03
111 80 masch 23 vet m Mechi Antonio 1965 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Valentini Bruno 1955 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 37 11,817 5.05
112 8 femm 1 vet f Polvani Carolina 1962 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Monestiroli Angelica 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 58 38 11,814 5.05
113 9 femm 5 amat f Deiana Marusca 1974 Pol. Omega
Maltinti Ilaria 1975 Pol. Omega 0 58 41 11,804 5.05
114 81 masch 24 vet m Palmas Andrea 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 58 51 11,77 5.06
115 25 mst 6 vet mst Cioffi Zuleima 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Goretti Renato 1950 TRACH & FIELD MASTER GR 0 58 52 11,767 5.06
116 82 masch 25 vet m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Casucci Tiziano 1963 Libero 0 58 57 11,75 5.06
117 83 masch 50 amat m Di Bisceglie Francesco 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Lorenzetti Simone 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 09 11,711 5.07
118 84 masch 26 vet m Di Lascio Antonio 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 59 13 11,697 5.08
119 85 masch 27 vet m Lamberti Mario 1961 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967
Dilaghi Lorenzo 1971 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 0 59 31 11,638 5.09
120 10 femm 6 amat f Cerboni Rossella 1966 Pod. Empolese
Sacha Vanessa 1973 Pod. Empolese 0 59 34 11,629 5.10
121 86 masch 51 amat m Fiorini Filippo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Moraschini Luca 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 0 59 36 11,622 5.10
122 87 masch 52 amat m Baini Alessandro 1965 Palestra The Best Body
Napolitano Domenico 1973 Palestra The Best Body 0 59 47 11,586 5.11
123 88 masch 53 amat m Maffei Marco 1973 C.S. Poggio al Vento
Oggiano Giorgio 1977 U.P.D. Isolotto asd 0 59 48 11,583 5.11
124 26 mst 7 vet mst Moretti Silvia 1967 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D.
Doni Simone 1967 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 59 52 11,57 5.11
125 11 femm 7 amat f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 59 55 11,561 5.11
126 89 masch 28 vet m Chini Alessandro 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 59 59 11,548 5.12
127 27 mst 17 amat mst Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
Peri Alessandro 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 04 11,532 5.12
128 90 masch 29 vet m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 00 05 11,529 5.12
129 91 masch 30 vet m Tartaglione Salvatore 1966 Atl. San Nicandro Gargano
Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 00 17 11,49 5.13
130 92 masch 31 vet m Civai Gianni 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
Briganti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 00 41 11,415 5.15
131 28 mst 18 amat mst Fettucciari Vanessa 1971 AVIS Perugia
Sportelli Cristiano 1974 AVIS Perugia 1 00 51 11,383 5.16
132 93 masch 54 amat m Boldrini Duccio 1975 C.S. Poggio al Vento
Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 00 53 11,377 5.16
133 94 masch 55 amat m Taiti Enzo 1969 AVIS Foiano
Felici Eugenio 1968 AVIS Foiano 1 00 55 11,371 5.17
134 12 femm 8 amat f Frosali Valentina 1977 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D.
Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 01 03 11,346 5.17
135 13 femm 2 vet f Disperati Sara 1969 uisp atlhetic run
Mazzuoli Antonella 1963 uisp atlhetic run 1 01 06 11,337 5.18
136 29 mst 19 amat mst Giusti Franca 1976 A.S.D. 29 Martiri
Vitiello Gennaro 1975 A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 01 07 11,334 5.18
137 95 masch 32 vet m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 25 11,278 5.19
138 96 masch 56 amat m Becatti Stefano 1972 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Bassi Francesco 1972 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 01 30 11,263 5.20
139 97 masch 4 arg m Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 01 40 11,233 5.20
140 98 masch 33 vet m Bacconi Paolo 1963 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
Vullo Vincenzo 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 01 44 11,221 5.21
141 30 mst 8 vet mst Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Passarello Francesco 1951 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 01 52 11,196 5.22
142 99 masch 34 vet m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Ulivieri Gianni 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 01 55 11,187 5.22
143 31 mst 9 vet mst Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 02 08 11,148 5.23
144 32 mst 20 amat mst Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Mori Sergio 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 02 10 11,142 5.23
145 33 mst 10 vet mst Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 02 12 11,136 5.23
146 14 femm 9 amat f Gelsi Ada Lucia 1965 A.P.D. San Gimignano
Baldini Ilenia 1986 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 02 16 11,124 5.24
147 100 masch 35 vet m Buffini Fausto 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina
Mangani Paolo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 22 11,107 5.24
148 101 masch 57 amat m Belsanti Francesco 1970 C.S. Poggio al Vento
Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 02 30 11,083 5.25
149 34 mst 21 amat mst Fabi Andrea 1973 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia
Bellucci Eleonora 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 02 38 11,059 5.26
150 102 masch 5 arg m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 02 50 11,024 5.27
151 35 mst 11 vet mst Baldini Susanna 1961 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Giovannelli Moreno 1956 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 02 52 11,018 5.27
152 103 masch 58 amat m Vannuccini Davide 1991 Societa' Trieste Siena
Giubbilei Tommaso 1990 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 02 55 11,009 5.27
153 104 masch 59 amat m Bomba Luigi 1973 Runcard
Tavano Renato Antonio 1982 Runcard 1 03 02 10,989 5.28
154 15 femm 3 vet f Monaci Francesca 1966 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 03 11 10,963 5.28
155 36 mst 22 amat mst Nandesi Tiziana 1982 Pol. Murri Ellera
Cannoni Mirko 1970 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 03 18 10,943 5.29
156 105 masch 60 amat m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 20 10,937 5.29
157 106 masch 61 amat m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
Martinelli Roberto 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 03 38 10,885 5.31
158 16 femm 4 vet f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 03 45 10,866 5.31
159 107 masch 62 amat m Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 11 10,792 5.34
160 108 masch 63 amat m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 04 13 10,787 5.34
161 37 mst 23 amat mst Orsini Riccardo 1971 Libero
Mantellassi Valeria 1977 Libero 1 04 16 10,778 5.34
162 109 masch 36 vet m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 23 10,759 5.35
163 110 masch 64 amat m Cherubini Mario 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Guerrini Massimiliano 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 04 26 10,75 5.35
164 111 masch 65 amat m Bonechi  Simone 1986 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Castellani Andrea 1984 Libero 1 04 28 10,745 5.35
165 112 masch 37 vet m Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 30 10,739 5.35
166 113 masch 66 amat m Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 04 39 10,714 5.36
167 17 femm 10 amat f Fanteria Raffaella 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 04 41 10,709 5.36
168 18 femm 11 amat f Maggi  Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 08 10,635 5.39
169 114 masch 6 arg m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 uisp atlhetic run
Soro Grazietto 1946 Atl. Valdarno 1 05 09 10,632 5.39
170 115 masch 38 vet m Ciacci Giampiero 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 18 10,608 5.39
171 116 masch 67 amat m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
Peccianti Marco 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 05 24 10,591 5.40
172 38 mst 24 amat mst Parri Damiana 1970 AVIS Foiano
Marcelli Mirko 1975 AVIS Foiano 1 05 26 10,586 5.40
173 117 masch 7 arg m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 32 10,57 5.41
174 39 mst 25 amat mst Ciampini Nicola 1971 Libero
Di Sacco Elena 1974 Libero 1 06 03 10,487 5.43
175 118 masch 8 arg m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Iacoviello Rocco 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 06 05 10,482 5.43
176 119 masch 9 arg m Ciabattini Euro 1951 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Vagaggini Marco 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 06 13 10,461 5.44
177 40 mst 26 amat mst Rondan Medina Patricia 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 06 33 10,408 5.46
178 120 masch 68 amat m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Zabatta Andrea 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 06 45 10,377 5.47
179 41 mst 27 amat mst Udris Maria 1986 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi
Barbabianca Enrico 1963 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 07 22 10,282 5.50
180 19 femm 12 amat f Losavio Eleonora 1974 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 07 52 10,207 5.53
181 20 femm 13 amat f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 07 59 10,189 5.53
182 42 mst 28 amat mst Mattia Carlo 1971 C.S. Poggio al Vento
Caligiuri Teresa 1980 C.S. Poggio al Vento 1 08 05 10,174 5.54
183 43 mst 29 amat mst Giovagnola Simona 1976 AVIS Foiano
Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 23 10,129 5.55
184 121 masch 69 amat m Tomei Matteo 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Munno Antonio Pino 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 08 55 10,051 5.58
185 122 masch 39 vet m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
Scarano Raffaele 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 14 10,005 6.00
186 44 mst 12 vet mst Pellegrini Gianni 1969 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi
Mecarone Alessandra 1965 G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 09 53 9,912 6.03
187 123 masch 10 arg m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 10 02 9,891 6.04
188 124 masch 11 arg m Di Clemente Marco 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Pannocchia Luciano 1947 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 10 03 9,888 6.04
189 45 mst 13 vet mst Fabbri Roberta 1967 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
Pinzi Fabrizio 1953 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 10 35 9,814 6.07
190 46 mst 14 vet mst Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
Gistri Marta 1956 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 10 41 9,8 6.07
191 47 mst 15 vet mst De Masi Maria 1960 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi
Cardelli Maurizio 1952 A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 10 53 9,772 6.08
192 21 femm 5 vet f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 11 18 9,715 6.11
193 125 masch 40 vet m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti
Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 11 19 9,713 6.11
194 126 masch 12 arg m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 11 23 9,704 6.11
195 127 masch 13 arg m Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 11 35 9,677 6.12
196 48 mst 30 amat mst Bonanni Lorena 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 11 42 9,661 6.13
197 128 masch 41 vet m Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Franci Gianni 1969 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 11 48 9,647 6.13
198 49 mst 16 vet mst Vannuccini Carlo 1963 Societa' Trieste Siena
Bocciarelli Grazia 1967 Societa' Trieste Siena 1 11 59 9,623 6.14
199 129 masch 42 vet m Brindisi Leopoldo 1967 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Beninati Gerlando 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 12 14 9,59 6.15
200 130 masch 14 arg m Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
Vanacore Sergio 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 12 20 9,576 6.16
201 22 femm 14 amat f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 12 31 9,552 6.17
202 50 mst 31 amat mst Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 12 41 9,53 6.18
203 51 mst 32 amat mst Falsetti Denya 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 13 20 9,446 6.21
204 52 mst 33 amat mst Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 13 34 9,416 6.22
205 53 mst 17 vet mst Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Apolloni Daniela 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 57 9,367 6.24
206 23 femm 6 vet f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Frosali Sandra 1959 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 15 14 9,207 6.31
207 131 masch 43 vet m Ceccatelli Arnaldo 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista
Giorgio Rocco 1959 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 16 15 9,084 6.36
208 54 mst 18 vet mst Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
Nannotti Sandro 1943 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 10 8,976 6.41
209 55 mst 34 amat mst Pianigiani Romina 1968 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
Lo Savio Michele 1974 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 18 20 8,843 6.47
210 56 mst 19 vet mst Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Ulivelli Marco 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 18 52 8,783 6.50
211 132 masch 44 vet m Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura
Pepi Valerio 1955 Asd. Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 18 57 8,774 6.50
212 57 mst 20 vet mst Santini Sonia 1953 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli
Pieri Otello 1940 G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 22 32 8,393 7.09
213 133 masch 15 arg m Panti Roberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 23 50 8,263 7.16
214 134 masch 16 arg m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato
Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato 1 23 55 8,254 7.16
215 135 masch 17 arg m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 24 8,207 7.19
216 58 mst 21 vet mst Miniati Ambra 1965 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D.
Miniati Walter 1936 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 26 10 8,039 7.28
217 24 femm 15 amat f Serni Clarissa 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle
Vitangelo Rosa 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 29 05 7,776 7.43
218 59 mst 35 amat mst Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 29 35 7,732 7.46
219 25 femm 16 amat f Milanesi Valeria 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano
Andrei Serena 1985 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 1 30 12 7,68 7.49
220 26 femm 17 amat f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 10 7,516 7.59
221 136 masch 45 vet m Casaioli Mario 1956 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 37 20 7,117 8.26
222 60 mst 22 vet mst Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 41 30 6,825 8.48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…