www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
13a SU E GIU' PER LA TORRE DI GNICCHE
Domenica 4 febbraio 2018
AREZZO
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m
NIOLA
ATTILIO
CHIANCIANO
0 42 01
3.27
2
2 masch
2 A m
MARINI
GIUSEPPE
MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL
0 42 37
3.30
3
3 masch
3 A m
TARTAGLINI
ALESSANDRO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 42 48
3.31
4
4 masch
4 A m
VERGNI
LORENZO
TIFERNO RUNNERS
0 42 50
3.31
5
5 masch
5 A m
METUSHI
MALVIN
FREE RUNNERS
0 43 05
3.32
6
6 masch
6 A m
BREZZI
DANIELE
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 43 55
3.36
7
7 masch
7 A m
METUSHI
SATILIANO
FREE RUNNERS
0 44 16
3.38
8
8 masch
8 A m
TAOSS
ZACARIA
G.S. IL FIORINO
0 44 21
3.39
9
9 masch
9 A m
MARTINELLI
LORENZO
A.S.D G.P. R.VALENTI
0 44 25
3.39
10
10 masch
10 A m
PAGANELLI
MATTEO
CHIANCIANO
0 44 30
3.39
11
11 masch
11 A m
ANNETTI
ALESSANDRO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 44 42
3.40
12
12 masch
12 A m
VERINI
PIETRO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 44 55
3.41
13
13 masch
13 A m
VALENTINI
GIACOMO
CHIANCIANO
0 46 21
3.48
14
14 masch
14 A m
TAVANTI
ANTONIO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 46 25
3.49
15
15 masch
1 B m
BASILE
SALVATORE
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 46 50
3.51
16
16 masch
15 A m
ANSANO
FABIO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
0 47 01
3.52
17
17 masch
16 A m
FORTUNATI
GIOVANNI
A.S.D G.P. R.VALENTI
0 47 08
3.52
18
18 masch
17 A m
LACRIMINI
IVAN
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 47 10
3.52
19
19 masch
18 A m
CIAMBRIELLO
GIOVANNI
CHIANCIANO
0 47 12
3.53
20
20 masch
19 A m
MORI
LORENZO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 47 17
3.53
21
21 masch
20 A m
DEL BUONO
FILIPPO
FILIRUN TEAM
0 47 25
3.54
22
22 masch
21 A m
REFI
MIRKO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 47 28
3.54
23
23 masch
2 B m
CAPORALI
RODOLFO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 47 35
3.55
24
24 masch
22 A m
ANTONINI
MARIO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 48 05
3.57
25
25 masch
23 A m
FRAPPI
NICOLA
CHIANCIANO
0 48 11
3.57
26
26 masch
24 A m
SEVERI
GIORGIO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 48 15
3.58
27
27 masch
25 A m
RENZACCI
LUCA
FILIRUN TEAM
0 48 17
3.58
28
28 masch
3 B m
CASSINI
ENZO
FILIRUN TEAM
0 48 19
3.58
29
29 masch
26 A m
PROSA
GIORGIO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 48 27
3.59
30
30 masch
4 B m
FONTANI
ETTORE
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 48 36
4.00
31
31 masch
27 A m
MAZZARELLI
GIACOMO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 48 40
4.00
32
32 masch
28 A m
CESARONI
SAMUELE
CHIANCIANO
0 48 53
4.01
33
33 masch
5 B m
SADOTTI
GILBERTO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 49 01
4.02
34
34 masch
29 A m
ALLORI
FABIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
0 49 11
4.02
35
35 masch
30 A m
CELESTINI
GUIDO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 49 14
4.03
36
36 masch
31 A m
PACIFICI
FRANCESCO
RUNCARD
0 49 22
4.03
37
37 masch
32 A m
ALDEBRANDI
ALESSANDRO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 49 45
4.05
38
38 masch
33 A m
BOGLIARI
ROBERTO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 49 48
4.05
39
39 masch
34 A m
SGUERRI
ENRICO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 49 54
4.06
40
40 masch
35 A m
PALLINI
ROBERTO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 49 56
4.06
41
41 masch
36 A m
FERRARA
NICOLA
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
0 49 58
4.06
42
42 masch
37 A m
CONTI
MARCO
MARATHON CLUB CITTA DI CASTEL
0 50 10
4.07
43
43 masch
38 A m
MENCHETTI
SIMONE
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 50 19
4.08
44
44 masch
39 A m
MATTESINI
FABIANO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 50 40
4.10
45
45 masch
6 B m
BIANCHI
GIANNI
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 50 44
4.10
46
46 masch
40 A m
SCHICCHI
MARCO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 50 49
4.11
47 1 femm 1 E f
BARNESCHI
FRANCESCA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 50 54
4.11
48
47 masch
41 A m
MEZZANOTTE
CRISTIANO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 50 55
4.11
49
48 masch
42 A m
ROSSI
ANDREA
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 50 58
4.11
50
49 masch
43 A m
DI CRISTO
CIRO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 51 12
4.12
51
50 masch
7 B m
DEL SIENA
MAURICE
FILIRUN TEAM
0 51 15
4.13
52
51 masch
44 A m
BELLONI
LUCA
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
0 51 20
4.13
53
52 masch
45 A m
SERLUCA
ANDREA
A.S.D G.P. R.VALENTI
0 51 24
4.13
54
2 femm
1 F f
BELARDINELLI
ROBERTA
FILIRUN TEAM
0 51 29
4.14
55
3 femm
2 F f
MUNICCHI
MARCELLA
ABBADIA S.SALVATORE
0 51 33
4.14
56
53 masch
8 B m
NOTTOLINI
CLAUDIO
ABBADIA S.SALVATORE
0 51 34
4.14
57
54 masch
9 B m
BALDACCI
GRAZIANO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 51 58
4.16
58
4 femm
2 E f
ROMANELLI
DANIELA
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 52 00
4.16
59
55 masch
46 A m
PICCHI
LEONARDO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 52 02
4.17
60
56 masch
47 A m
D'ELIA
VINCENZO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 52 11
4.17
61
57 masch
48 A m
DE BIASE
FRANCESCO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
0 52 13
4.17
62
58 masch
49 A m
CHIANUCCI
MAURIZIO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 52 15
4.18
63
59 masch
50 A m
MAZZINI
JURI
RONDA GHIBELLINA
0 52 16
4.18
64
60 masch
51 A m
VALLELONGA
GIACOMO
G.S. IL FIORINO
0 52 17
4.18
65
61 masch
52 A m
MARRAGHINI
DAVID
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 52 20
4.18
66
62 masch
53 A m
AGLINI
MATTEO
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 52 22
4.18
67
63 masch
54 A m
LANDUCCI
VITTORIO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 52 23
4.18
68
64 masch
10 B m
MENCACCI
GIANNI
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA
0 52 25
4.18
69
65 masch
11 B m
ROMANO
ANTONIO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 52 30
4.19
70
66 masch
12 B m
SOLDINI
ALDO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 52 31
4.19
71
67 masch
55 A m
PEZZA
ANDREA
G.S. FILIPPIDE
0 52 33
4.19
72
68 masch
56 A m
MAGI
MARCO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 52 34
4.19
73
69 masch
57 A m
COSTALI
MIRKO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 52 50
4.20
74
70 masch
13 B m
GIUSTI
GIACOBBE
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 52 52
4.21
75
5 femm
3 E f
CHECCAGLINI
LUCIA
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
0 53 09
4.22
76
6 femm
4 E f
LIBERATORI
FRANCESCA
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 53 18
4.23
77
71 masch
14 B m
FRONTANI
MASSIMO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
0 53 21
4.23
78
7 femm
5 E f
FONTANI
CAMILLA
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 53 26
4.23
79
72 masch
58 A m
CAPACCI
GIANLUCA
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
0 53 31
4.24
80
73 masch
15 B m
GUERRI
LUCIANO
ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
0 53 33
4.24
81
74 masch
59 A m
GHIANDAI
GIANNI
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 53 35
4.24
82
75 masch
60 A m
MARRAGHINI
MARCO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 53 38
4.24
83
76 masch
16 B m
MANCINI
MICHELE
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA
0 53 39
4.24
84
77 masch
61 A m
CHELI
DANIELE
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 53 40
4.25
85
78 masch
17 B m
BARTOLINI
CELESTINO
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 53 42
4.25
86
79 masch
1 C m
BUI
FRANCO
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA
0 53 45
4.25
87
80 masch
18 B m
PECORARI
MASSIMO
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 53 47
4.25
88
81 masch
62 A m
GREGORI
NICOLA
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 53 48
4.25
89
82 masch
63 A m
DELLA LUNGA
ALESSANDRO
FILIRUN TEAM
0 53 50
4.25
90
83 masch
19 B m
BORRI
MASSIMO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 53 52
4.26
91
84 masch
20 B m
ROMANELLI
DAVID
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 53 54
4.26
92
85 masch
64 A m
TACCARI
ALBERTO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
0 53 55
4.26
93
86 masch
2 C m
TONELLI
LUIGI
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 53 56
4.26
94
87 masch
65 A m
BATTISTINI
MARCO
BIKING TEAM
0 53 59
4.26
95
88 masch
66 A m
PELUZZI
NICOLA
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 54 02
4.26
96
89 masch
67 A m
RAIOLA
FRANCESCO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 54 15
4.27
97
90 masch
68 A m
ATTEMPATI
ANDREA
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
0 54 21
4.28
98
91 masch
69 A m
MUCCIARINI
SIMONE
A.S.D G.P. R.VALENTI
0 54 27
4.28
99
8 femm
3 F f
LACHI
ROBERTA
RUNCARD
0 54 29
4.29
100
92 masch
21 B m
ANDREINI
STEFANO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 54 30
4.29
101
93 masch
70 A m
MANCINI
FRANCESCO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 54 35
4.29
102
9 femm
6 E f
SANARELLI
NICOLETTA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 54 41
4.30
103
94 masch
71 A m
MACCARI
SIMONE
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 54 54
4.31
104
95 masch
72 A m
LUPINI
VITTORIO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 55 01
4.31
105
96 masch
73 A m
VERGNI
FEDERICO
RUNCARD
0 55 02
4.31
106
97 masch
22 B m
BINI
MARCO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 55 24
4.33
107
98 masch
74 A m
BIGI
MATTEO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
0 55 26
4.33
108
99 masch
3 C m
FLORIDI
LUCIO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 55 29
4.34
109
100 masch
23 B m
GENNAI
MASSIMO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
0 55 32
4.34
110
101 masch
75 A m
PACINI
MASSIMILIANO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
0 55 37
4.34
111
102 masch
76 A m
SISTI
SIMONE
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
0 55 43
4.35
112
103 masch
4 C m
CUCCHIARINI
PIERLUIGI
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 56 04
4.36
113
104 masch
24 B m
BORGOGNI
SEBASTIANO
RUNCARD
0 56 06
4.37
114
105 masch
25 B m
BRUSCHI
GIANNI
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 56 13
4.37
115
106 masch
77 A m
MATINI
MARCO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 56 19
4.38
116
107 masch
78 A m
COLESCHI
FILIPPO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 56 22
4.38
117
108 masch
79 A m
CATALANI
LEONARDO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 56 26
4.38
118
109 masch
80 A m
NICCHI
GIORGIO
BATTAGLIA RUNNERS ANGHIARI
0 56 29
4.39
119
110 masch
26 B m
TIEZZI
ROBERTO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 56 32
4.39
120
111 masch
81 A m
ROSI
DAVID
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 56 35
4.39
121
112 masch
82 A m
LODOLO
DANIELE
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
0 56 39
4.39
122
113 masch
83 A m
GRAZI
GIACOMO
CT GIOTTO
0 56 43
4.40
123
114 masch
27 B m
VAGHEGGI
PAOLO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 56 49
4.40
124
10 femm
7 E f
SABATINI
LISA
FILIRUN TEAM
0 56 52
4.40
125
11 femm
8 E f
VOLPI
FRANCESCA
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 56 54
4.41
126
115 masch
28 B m
BENCI
FRANCESCO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 56 57
4.41
127
116 masch
84 A m
DE ROSA
GENNARO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
0 56 59
4.41
128
117 masch
29 B m
CORSINI
ALESSANDRO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 57 06
4.42
129
118 masch
5 C m
MARIANGELI
ADRIANO
RUNCARD
0 57 09
4.42
130
119 masch
85 A m
CALDARONE
TIZIANO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 57 11
4.42
131
120 masch
30 B m
MENCHETTI
ADRIANO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 57 12
4.42
132
121 masch
31 B m
MERCATI
RICCARDO
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 57 16
4.42
133
122 masch
86 A m
MARTIRE
ANDREA
CHIANCIANO
0 57 23
4.43
134
123 masch
32 B m
CANESCHI
REMIGIO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 57 33
4.44
135
124 masch
33 B m
MATINI
LUIGI
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
0 57 55
4.46
136
125 masch
87 A m
LELLI
GIOVANNI
RUNCARD
0 57 58
4.46
137
12 femm
9 E f
ROSSI
VALENTINA
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
0 58 01
4.46
138
126 masch
6 C m
FORZINI
EGISTO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
0 58 04
4.46
139
127 masch
34 B m
FELICI
FABIO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 58 12
4.47
140
128 masch
88 A m
MARCONI
LUCA
RUNCARD
0 58 19
4.48
141
129 masch
89 A m
UGGIOSI
DANIELE
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 58 21
4.48
142
13 femm
10 E f
GATTO
MARIA
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
0 58 23
4.48
143
130 masch
90 A m
VALENTE
MARCO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
0 58 25
4.48
144
131 masch
91 A m
SOFI
MARCELLO MARIA
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
0 58 27
4.48
145
14 femm
4 F f
BRAGANTI
MARIA
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 58 30
4.48
146
132 masch
92 A m
SIGNORELLI
MARCO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
0 58 39
4.49
147
133 masch
93 A m
BONDI
ENRICO
RUNCARD
0 58 43
4.49
148
134 masch
94 A m
CARDARELLI
FEDERICO
G.S. FILIPPIDE
0 58 51
4.50
149
135 masch
7 C m
CINI
ALESSANDRO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 59 02
4.51
150
136 masch
95 A m
NASUTO
MARCO
RUNCARD
0 59 21
4.53
151
137 masch
96 A m
CHERUBINI CELLI
FEDERICO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 59 25
4.53
152
138 masch
35 B m
MECARONE
CLAUDIO
G.S. FILIPPIDE
0 59 33
4.54
153
15 femm
11 E f
GOVERNINI
ALESSANDRA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 59 36
4.54
154
139 masch
97 A m
BORGOGNI
ANDREA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
0 59 39
4.54
155
140 masch
98 A m
ZEI
MARCO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 59 42
4.54
156
141 masch
99 A m
FRANCI
STEFANO
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
0 59 43
4.54
157
142 masch
36 B m
DEL BIMBO
MARCO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
0 59 45
4.55
158
143 masch
37 B m
GIORNO
GIACOMO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
0 59 47
4.55
159
144 masch
100 A m
MANERCHIA MASERÀ
SIMONE
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
0 59 49
4.55
160
145 masch
38 B m
DUCHINI
ROBERTO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 00 05
4.56
161
146 masch
101 A m
PARIGI
EMILIANO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 00 14
4.57
162
147 masch
102 A m
LAZZERI
ANDREA
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 00 16
4.57
163
148 masch
39 B m
AGNELLI
MARCELLO
CHIANCIANO
1 00 26
4.58
164
149 masch
8 C m
NICCHI
SANTI
ATL. NICCHI AREZZO
1 00 27
4.58
165
150 masch
103 A m
SPORTOLETTI
CRISTIANO
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
1 00 31
4.58
166
151 masch
9 C m
TRAPANI
PAOLO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
1 00 34
4.59
167
152 masch
40 B m
LAMARCA
ALDO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 00 36
4.59
168
153 masch
104 A m
BIRIBICCHI
MASSIMO
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
1 00 39
4.59
169
154 masch
105 A m
D'ANIELLO
ALESSANDRO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 00 44
4.59
170
155 masch
106 A m
ROSI
ANDREA
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 00 45
5.00
171
156 masch
107 A m
COCCHI
DAVID
LIBERO
1 00 47
5.00
172
157 masch
108 A m
CERINI
FABIO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 00 49
5.00
173
158 masch
41 B m
GAMBERINI
STEFANO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 00 51
5.00
174
159 masch
109 A m
NERI
SIMONE
RUNCARD
1 00 53
5.00
175
16 femm
12 E f
BANELLI
CLAUDIA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 01 02
5.01
176
160 masch
110 A m
OCCHIOLINI
FILIPPO
FILIRUN TEAM
1 01 03
5.01
177
161 masch
42 B m
CALDESI
FULVIO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 01 05
5.01
178
162 masch
43 B m
DELLA CORTE
SALVATORE
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 01 09
5.02
179
17 femm
13 E f
VIECELI
ANGELA
RUNCARD
1 01 26
5.03
180
163 masch
44 B m
BONCOMPAGNI
RICCARDO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 01 28
5.03
181
164 masch
10 C m
BARABUFFI
ALIBERTO
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA
1 01 30
5.03
182
165 masch
111 A m
CASINI
FEDERICO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 01 33
5.04
183
166 masch
45 B m
BIONDINI
LUCA
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 01 36
5.04
184
167 masch
46 B m
FORGIONE
ARMANDO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 01 40
5.04
185
168 masch
47 B m
BERTOCCI
STEFANO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 01 44
5.04
186
18 femm
14 E f
BANELLI
LAURA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 01 51
5.05
187
169 masch
11 C m
TERZI
ANGELO
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
1 01 53
5.05
188
170 masch
48 B m
GREGORI
ROBERTO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 02 06
5.06
189
19 femm
15 E f
INNOCENTI
SILVIA
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 02 08
5.06
190
20 femm
5 F f
BOVE
ANTONELLA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 02 10
5.07
191
171 masch
49 B m
PARATI
LUCIANO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 02 11
5.07
192
172 masch
112 A m
GIANFRANCO
DELFINO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 02 13
5.07
193
173 masch
50 B m
ANGIOLINI
ALESSANDRO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 02 15
5.07
194
174 masch
113 A m
MORANDI
MICHELE
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 02 17
5.07
195
175 masch
114 A m
CARNESCIALI
RICCARDO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 02 24
5.08
196
21 femm
16 E f
FETTUCCIARI
VANESSA
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA
1 02 27
5.08
197
176 masch
115 A m
TARAS
RICCARDO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 02 29
5.08
198
177 masch
12 C m
TACCARI
MARIO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 02 30
5.08
199
178 masch
116 A m
UNCINI
MASSIMO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 02 32
5.08
200
179 masch
51 B m
BIGI
ADRIANO
ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
1 02 33
5.08
201
180 masch
117 A m
MARCO
BUSATTI
O2 A.S.D.
1 02 35
5.09
202
181 masch
13 C m
FARANO
GIOVANNI
G.S. FILIPPIDE
1 02 39
5.09
203
182 masch
118 A m
ROGHI
JACOPO
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
1 02 50
5.10
204
183 masch
119 A m
FRANCI
SIMONE
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 02 52
5.10
205
184 masch
52 B m
AMATO
TOMMASO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 02 54
5.10
206
185 masch
120 A m
FAFFINI
MARCO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 02 57
5.10
207
186 masch
121 A m
GORI
MASSIMO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 02 58
5.11
208
187 masch
122 A m
GALLO
FILIPPO
RUNCARD
1 03 00
5.11
209
188 masch
14 C m
BETTOLLINI
ROBERTO
CHIANCIANO
1 03 07
5.11
210
189 masch
123 A m
FOIANESI
ROSSANO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 03 10
5.11
211
190 masch
124 A m
PASQUINI
SIMONE
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 03 23
5.13
212
22 femm
6 F f
BENCINI
ALESSANDRA
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 03 26
5.13
213
191 masch
125 A m
FRANCI
ALESSANDRO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
1 03 31
5.13
214
192 masch
126 A m
DILAGHI
LORENZO
ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE
1 03 34
5.13
215
193 masch
127 A m
BERNARDINI
ATHOS
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 03 39
5.14
216
194 masch
128 A m
BARONI
FEDERICO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 03 41
5.14
217
23 femm
7 F f
POLVANI
NATASCIA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 03 43
5.14
218
24 femm
17 E f
BARDELLI
ALESSANDRA
RUNCARD
1 03 44
5.14
219
195 masch
129 A m
FALSINI
ANDREA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 03 46
5.14
220
196 masch
53 B m
GONNELLI
MARCO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 03 47
5.15
221
197 masch
54 B m
BIDINI
MARCO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 03 49
5.15
222
198 masch
130 A m
CIUFFONI STANGHINI
FRANCESCO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 03 58
5.15
223
199 masch
15 C m
DINI
DANILO
ATLETICA AVIS SANSEPOLCRO
1 04 01
5.16
224
200 masch
16 C m
CECCARELLI
PAOLO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 04 22
5.17
225
201 masch
55 B m
DEL DEBOLE
CESARE
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
1 04 38
5.19
226
202 masch
56 B m
DELL'ARTINO
PIETRO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 04 41
5.19
227
203 masch
131 A m
PARRINO
CHRISTIAN
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 04 52
5.20
228
204 masch
57 B m
POMARANZI
ERIO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 05 00
5.21
229
205 masch
17 C m
VELLUTINI
ALFREDO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 05 09
5.21
230
25 femm
18 E f
BORRI
STEFANIA
LIBERO
1 05 12
5.21
231
206 masch
132 A m
FURFARO
GABRIELE
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 05 15
5.22
232
207 masch
133 A m
PITOCCHI
ROBERTO
PIETRALUNGA RUNNERS
1 05 18
5.22
233
208 masch
18 C m
VITI
CLAUDIO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 05 20
5.22
234
209 masch
134 A m
MENCAGLI
MARINO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 05 22
5.22
235
210 masch
58 B m
MAZZETTI
CLAUDIO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 05 30
5.23
236
211 masch
59 B m
NOCCIOLINI
FABRIZIO
FILIRUN TEAM
1 05 38
5.24
237
212 masch
60 B m
GRAZI
ALBO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 05 56
5.25
238
213 masch
61 B m
ZUCCHERI
ANDREA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 05 59
5.25
239
214 masch
62 B m
BIGI
MAURIZIO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 06 01
5.26
240
26 femm
19 E f
GIORNI
GIULIA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 06 06
5.26
241
215 masch
63 B m
VAGNUZZI
CARLO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
1 06 18
5.27
242
216 masch
19 C m
BIGIARINI
CARLO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 06 20
5.27
243
27 femm
20 E f
UDRIS
MARIA
G.S. FILIPPIDE
1 06 28
5.28
244
28 femm
21 E f
MAZZI
LORETTA
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 06 29
5.28
245
217 masch
64 B m
CINI
CLAUDIO
LIBERO
1 06 32
5.28
246
218 masch
135 A m
MARRAGHINI
RICCARDO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 06 35
5.28
247
219 masch
65 B m
CAFAGNA
ANTONIO
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA
1 06 42
5.29
248
29 femm
22 E f
TAVANTI
MARICA
A.S.D. TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT
1 06 44
5.29
249
220 masch
136 A m
LOCCI
MANUEL
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 07 08
5.31
250
221 masch
137 A m
MILANESCHI
DANIELE
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 07 09
5.31
251
222 masch
66 B m
PITTI
LUCA
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 07 22
5.32
252
223 masch
20 C m
BANELLI
LUCIANO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 07 33
5.33
253
224 masch
1 D m
LODOVICHI
FRANCO
CHIANCIANO
1 07 41
5.34
254
30 femm
23 E f
SBARDELLATI
MANUELA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 07 54
5.35
255
225 masch
67 B m
TIBERI
MORENO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
1 07 55
5.35
256
226 masch
21 C m
MASSINI
MASSIMO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
1 07 56
5.35
257
227 masch
22 C m
TORZINI
FERNANDO
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
1 07 58
5.35
258
228 masch
68 B m
MEONI
PAOLO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 07 59
5.35
259
229 masch
23 C m
ORLANDI
DARIO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 08 01
5.35
260
230 masch
138 A m
TURCHINI
FRANCESCO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 08 15
5.37
261
231 masch
69 B m
NUCCI
ALESSANDRO
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 08 18
5.37
262
31 femm
24 E f
BACHINI
MARCELLA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 08 54
5.40
263
232 masch
24 C m
PAGLIUCA
EDOARDO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 09 01
5.40
264
32 femm
25 E f
RIGANELLI
CRISTINA
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
1 09 03
5.41
265
233 masch
139 A m
ALLARA
RICCARDO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 09 11
5.41
266
33 femm
8 F f
MUZZI
MARIA CRISTINA
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 09 18
5.42
267
234 masch
25 C m
SGUERRI
BRUNO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 09 33
5.43
268
235 masch
70 B m
BROCCHI
PAOLO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 09 36
5.43
269
236 masch
140 A m
CIOLI
KATIA
CHIANCIANO
1 09 50
5.44
270
237 masch
71 B m
CHIEZZI
ALESSANDRO
CHIANCIANO
1 09 53
5.45
271
238 masch
141 A m
DOMENICHELLI
ANDREA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 09 55
5.45
272
239 masch
142 A m
DEL PASQUA
GIUSVA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 09 57
5.45
273
34 femm
26 E f
VIOLETTA
ALESSANDRA
ATL. NICCHI AREZZO
1 10 02
5.45
274
35 femm
9 F f
CHERUBINI
STEFANIA
FRAT. GRASSINA
1 10 05
5.46
275
240 masch
143 A m
CHELLINI
STEFANO
RUNCARD
1 10 12
5.46
276
241 masch
144 A m
MARCELLI
MIRKO
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
1 10 18
5.47
277
36 femm
10 F f
MANCINI
GIANNA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 10 25
5.47
278
242 masch
145 A m
SABATINI
GABRIELE
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 10 30
5.48
279
37 femm
27 E f
POLCI
CECILIA
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 10 36
5.48
280
243 masch
26 C m
POLCI
CARLO
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 10 38
5.48
281
38 femm
28 E f
ACCIAI
MARUSCA
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 10 50
5.49
282
39 femm
11 F f
SCACCABAROZZI
LUCIA
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 10 57
5.50
283
244 masch
146 A m
SANDRONI
TIZIANO
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 10 58
5.50
284
40 femm
29 E f
MAZZI
VALENTINA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 11 00
5.50
285
41 femm
30 E f
RONDAN MEDINA
PATRICIA
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 11 02
5.50
286
245 masch
147 A m
ROCCHI
ANDREA
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 11 27
5.52
287
246 masch
72 B m
MARTINELLI
ROBERTO
A.S.D. LA CHIANINA
1 11 29
5.53
288
247 masch
148 A m
RAFFAELLI
FEDERICO
CT GIOTTO
1 11 39
5.53
289
248 masch
27 C m
COCCHI
UMBERTO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 11 51
5.54
290
249 masch
73 B m
MAFUCCI
RICCARDO
PODISTICA AMATORI AREZZO
1 12 25
5.57
291
250 masch
149 A m
ZACCHEI
SIMONE
RUNCARD
1 12 41
5.58
292
251 masch
150 A m
ROSSI
STEFANO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 13 13
6.01
293
252 masch
151 A m
PASQUINI
FABIO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 13 15
6.01
294
253 masch
152 A m
MANCINI
ANDREA
RUNCARD
1 13 16
6.01
295
42 femm
31 E f
MANNINI
ILARIA
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
1 13 36
6.03
296
43 femm
32 E f
MARCELLI
CECILIA
A.S.D. AVIS FOIANO
1 13 46
6.04
297
44 femm
33 E f
POGGIANTI
MIRIAM
A.S.D. ATLETICA PONTICINO
1 13 47
6.04
298
45 femm
34 E f
AGNESI
FRANCESCA
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
1 14 50
6.09
299
46 femm
12 F f
VANNESCHI
FIORELLA
ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR
1 15 13
6.11
300
254 masch
153 A m
MATEROZZI
ALESSIO
CHIANCIANO
1 17 37
6.23
301
47 femm
13 F f
VESCOVINI
CINZIA
CHIANCIANO
1 17 53
6.24
302
48 femm
35 E f
BALDACCI
DESYRÈ
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA
1 18 09
6.25
303
255 masch
74 B m
BORDIGA
STEFANO
ATL. NICCHI AREZZO
1 18 29
6.27
304
49 femm
36 E f
SALVATORE
CHIARA
LIBERO
1 18 32
6.27
305
50 femm
37 E f
SCACCIONI
CHIARA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 19 09
6.30
306
51 femm
38 E f
GUAITA
ELENA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 19 30
6.32
307
52 femm
14 F f
ROSADINI
FEDERICA
FILIRUN TEAM
1 20 05
6.35
308
256 masch
2 D m
SALVADORI
DOMENICO
A.S.D. ATLETICA SINALUNGA
1 20 42
6.38
309
257 masch
3 D m
BLASI
ENZO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 21 21
6.41
310
258 masch
75 B m
CALDERINI
MAURO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 23 31
6.52
311
259 masch
4 D m
BIGNARDI
IVO
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 23 52
6.54
312
260 masch
154 A m
BARTOLINI
FABIO
SUBBIANO MARATHON
1 26 50
7.08
313
53 femm
39 E f
FABIANELLI
JASMINE
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO
1 28 14
7.15
314
261 masch
5 D m
GIBIN
AMILCARE
U. P.POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA
1 39 14
8.10
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…