www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
5a edizione  TRAIL DEI 3 CONVENTI
Domenica 11 febbraio 2018
MONTEFOLLONICO
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi posti  di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 masch. 78 - 69 BANELLI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0  52  37
2 2 masch 1 masch. 00 - 79 COMARCA VALENTINO IntesaAtletica Latina 0  53  06
3 3 masch 2 masch. 78 - 69 REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0  53  09
4 4 masch 1 masch. 68 - 59 ROSAI VALENTINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0  54  23
5 5 masch 3 masch. 78 - 69 MAZZARELLI GIACOMO Subbiano Marathon 0  55  07
6 6 masch 3 masch. 68 - 59 FONTANI ETTORE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0  55  45
7 7 masch 4 masch. 68 - 59 TUMINO LORENZO Il Gregge Ribelle 0  56  33
8 8 masch 2 masch. 00 - 79 BIAGINI ANDREA Avis Magione 0  58  55
9 9 masch 3 masch. 00 - 79 SCHICCHI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0  59  12
10 10 masch 4 masch. 00 - 79 RICCI DAVIDE Avis Magione 0  59  24
11 11 masch 5 masch. 00 - 79 ZULLO TOMMASO UISP Chianciano 1  00  05
12 1 femm 1 femm 00 - 68 DEIANA PINA A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1  00  17
13 12 masch 4 masch. 78 - 69 LANDUCCI VITTORIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  00  44
14 13 masch 5 masch. 78 - 69 BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti 1  00  52
15 14 masch 1 mst CENCINI LUCA Atletica Sinalunga 1  01  13
16 2 femm 1 mst TOMASZUN MONIKA Atletica Sinalunga 1  01  14
17 15 masch 6 masch. 00 - 79 PAGANELLI ALESSANDRO UISP Chianciano 1  01  21
18 16 masch 2 mst RENZACCI LUCA FILIRUN 1  01  27
19 3 femm 2 mst BELARDINELLI ROBERTA FILIRUN 1  01  28
20 4 femm 1 femm 68 - prec MUNICCHI MARCELLA UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1  01  42
21 17 masch 5 masch. 68 - 59 NOTTOLINI CLAUDIO UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1  01  44
22 5 femm 3 mst BARNESCHI FRANCESCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  02  39
23 18 masch 3 mst PROSA GIORGIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  02  41
24 6 femm 4 mst SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  03  16
25 19 masch 4 mst CASI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 1  03  17
26 20 masch 6 masch. 68 - 59 FE' MARCO Atletica Sinalunga 1  04  47
27 21 masch 7 masch. 68 - 59 FELICI FABIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  05  43
28 22 masch 6 masch. 78 - 69 ROSI DAVID Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  06  31
29 23 masch 7 masch. 78 - 69 FANTACCI CRISTIANO Sport Events Cortona 1  07  14
30 7 femm 2 femm 00 - 68 GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  08  04
31 24 masch 1 masch. 58 - prec NAPPI ENRICO C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP (PG) 1  08  28
32 8 femm 3 femm 00 - 68 CHELLINI SANDRA Il Gregge Ribelle 1  09  32
33 25 masch 8 masch. 78 - 69 GIANNINI EMANUELE Atletica Sinalunga 1  11  01
34 26 masch 2 masch. 58 - prec BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Atletica Sinalunga 1  11  03
35 27 masch 8 masch. 68 - 59 GRADASSI MAURO Atletica Il Colle PG 1  11  47
36 9 femm 5 mst CESARETTI ERIKA UISP Chianciano 1  16  06
37 28 masch 5 mst CESARETTI MASSIMO UISP Chianciano 1  16  09
38 29 masch 3 masch. 58 - prec BIGIARINI CARLO U.P. POLICIANO 1  16  10
39 30 masch 9 masch. 68 - 59 DELL'ARTINO PIETRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  16  26
40 31 masch 4 masch. 58 - prec BANELLI LUCIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  16  38
41 32 masch 9 masch. 78 - 69 PAOLETTI PAOLO Pontormo Running Carmignano PO 1  17  52
42 33 masch 10 masch. 78 - 69 ALUNNI PINI MICHELE Avis Magione 1  17  54
43 10 femm 6 mst FRANCINI SABRINA Palestra The Best Body 1  17  56
44 34 masch 6 mst CARONI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body 1  17  58
45 35 masch 11 masch. 78 - 69 NAPOLITANO DOMENICO Palestra The Best Body 1  19  44
46 36 masch 5 masch. 58 - prec LODOVICHI FRANCO UISP Chianciano 1  22  01
47 37 masch 10 masch. 68 - 59 MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  22  04
48 38 masch 12 masch. 78 - 69 FORTE MARCO Mens Sana Siena 1  22  06
49 11 femm 4 femm 00 - 68 PASSAMONTI ALIDA C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP (PG) 1  22  08
50 39 masch 6 masch. 58 - prec COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1  22  51
51 40 masch 13 masch. 78 - 69 ARCANGELI GIANLUCA UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 1  23  29
52 41 masch 7 masch. 58 - prec BETTOLLINI ROBERTO UISP Chianciano 1  24  21
53 42 masch 8 masch. 58 - prec RONDINI STEFANO AVIS Perugia 1  24  28
54 12 femm 5 femm 00 - 68 CIOLI KATIA UISP Chianciano 1  25  43
55 43 masch 2 masch. 68 - 59 SCARANO RAFFAELE UISP Chianciano 1  28  33
56 44 masch 9 masch. 58 - prec PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1  44  38
57 45 masch 10 masch. 58 - prec MELLONE CARMINE UISP Chianciano 1  44  41
58 13 femm 6 femm 00 - 68 PASCUCCI PAOLA UISP Chianciano 1  44  43
59 46 masch 7 mst CINCI NICOLA Circolo Risorti Buonconvento 1  44  50
60 14 femm 7 mst GRECO CONCETTINA Circolo Risorti Buonconvento 1  44  53
61 15 femm 8 mst FASTELLI LORENA G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1  44  55
62 47 masch 8 mst BARBERINI PIETRO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1  44  57
63 48 masch 11 masch. 58 - prec BOCCI GIOVANNI A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1  45  00
64 16 femm 7 femm 00 - 68 FABIANELLI JASMIN Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1  46  50
65 49 masch 12 masch. 58 - prec ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia (SI) 2  07  50
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…