www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
BRUNELLO CROSSING
Domenica 11 febbraio 2018
MONTALCINO
KM 23,400 D+ 949 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m PACE GABRIELE 1994 BERGTEAM A.S.D. - TEAM SALOMON 01 42 31 04:27
2 2 masch
1 C m
GALIZZI ALESSANDRO 1971 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01 49 58 04:46
3 3 masch 2 C m CLEMENTI DANIELE 1969 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY 01 51 12 04:50
4 4 masch
1 B m
TONNICCHI FEDERICO 1985 LIBERO 01 56 49 05:04
5 5 masch 2 A m ROSI LUCA 1990 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 01 57 03 05:05
6 6 masch 3 C m DI PIETRO GIACOMO 1978 POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA 01 58 05 05:08
7 7 masch 2 B m PATANE' SALVATORE 1987 ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 01 59 22 05:11
8 8 masch 3 A m PREGNOLATO DANIELE 1989 LIBERO 02 01 18 05:16
9 9 masch 4 C m BARONI FRANCESCO 1975 POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA 02 01 37 05:17
10 10 masch 3 B m BARBI TOMMASO 1988 RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 02 01 39 05:17
11 11 masch 4 B m STEWART JOHN 1979 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 02 03 03 05:20
12 12 masch 5 C m CERRETANI FRANCESCO 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 02 04 10 05:23
13 13 masch 4 A m KONE AL 1997 G. POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 02 05 42 05:27
14 14 masch 6 C m CAPPELLO ALBERTO 1969 RUN CARD 02 08 38 05:35
15 15 masch 5 A m CESARONI SAMUELE 1990 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 02 09 20 05:37
16 16 masch 7 C m CARLINI STEFANO 1971 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 02 09 53 05:38
17 1 femm
1 C f
FURLANI DANIELA 1974 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 02 12 15 05:44
18 17 masch
1 D m
FREDIANI MILENO 1962 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 02 12 57 05:46
19 18 masch 5 B m MANZANI FILIPPO 1985 CIRCOLO RICREATIVO SOLVAY 02 13 38 05:48
20 19 masch 6 B m GARESIO LUCA 1985 RUN CARD 02 14 13 05:50
21 2 femm
1 B f
CUSSEAU GINEVRA 1986 MUGELLO OUTDOOR 02 14 28 05:50
22 20 masch 2 D m F MASSIMO 1965 ATLETICA PONTICINO 02 14 29 05:50
23 21 masch 8 C m MELONI GIUSEPPE 1977 RUNNER BIKE ACUTO 02 14 43 05:51
24 3 femm 2 B f RATTO MARINA 1980 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 02 15 30 05:53
25 22 masch 3 D m APPIANO GIANNICOLA 1962 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 02 16 10 05:55
26 23 masch 9 C m RICCI FABRIZIO 1977 RUN CARD 02 16 43 05:56
27 24 masch 10 C m PELACCHI LUCA 1974 G.S.IL FIORINO 02 16 55 05:57
28 25 masch 11 C m MAGI MARCO 1971 ATL. SESTINI FIAMME VERDI AR 02 17 01 05:57
29 26 masch 12 C m BOVE FABRIZIO 1970 ASD PODISTICA LUCO DEI MARSI 02 18 56 06:02
30 27 masch 4 D m PASETTO ROBERTO 1961 G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO 02 19 51 06:04
31 28 masch 13 C m FERRO DIEGO 1975 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 02 20 15 06:05
32 29 masch 14 C m BUONOCORE VINCENZO 1977 A.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE 02 20 39 06:06
33 30 masch 15 C m ANSELMI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 02 21 39 06:09
34 31 masch 7 B m VISANI ALBERTO 1979 G.S.IL FIORINO 02 22 04 06:10
35 32 masch 5 D m GASPARINI GIOVANNI 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 02 22 11 06:10
36 33 masch 6 D m CHIOSI GIAMPAOLO 1964 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 02 22 34 06:11
37 34 masch 8 B m PARIETTI MAURO 1986 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02 22 52 06:12
38 35 masch 16 C m ANDREOSSI MASSIMO 1975 2002 MARATHON CLUB 02 23 03 06:13
39 36 masch 7 D m GORACCI FABIO 1968 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 02 23 35 06:14
40 4 femm 3 B f FRINGUELLO LEONELLA 1980 RUN CARD 02 23 52 06:15
41 37 masch 17 C m TENERINI LUCA 1974 ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 02 24 05 06:15
42 38 masch 18 C m BAUSANI DAVID 1974 ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 02 24 05 06:15
43 39 masch 6 A m RADICCHI MANUEL 1989 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 02 24 29 06:16
44 40 masch 19 C m LASTRUCCI LORENZO 1973 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 02 24 37 06:17
45 41 masch 8 D m ALPIGIANI DAVIDE 1965 MAIANO G.S. 02 24 45 06:17
46 42 masch 9 B m ATTANASIO VITO 1984 LIBERO 02 25 22 06:19
47 43 masch 9 D m EMILI GINO 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 02 26 02 06:20
48 44 masch 10 B m FABBRINI ROBERTO 1986 UISP ABBADIA SAN SALVATORE 02 26 09 06:21
49 45 masch 11 B m TEODORANI GABRIELE 1985 T.T. CESENATICO ASD 02 26 09 06:21
50 5 femm 2 C f CHECCAGLINI LUCIA 1974 ATLETICA PONTICINO 02 26 09 06:21
51 46 masch 20 C m PLATINI ANDREA 1976 LIBERO 02 26 14 06:21
52 47 masch 10 D m RIBERI GIOVANNI BATTISTA 1962 LIBERO 02 26 17 06:21
53 48 masch 11 D m CENCI MAURIZIO 1963 MODENA RUNNERS CLUB ASD 02 26 18 06:21
54 49 masch 12 B m DEBOLINI COSIMO 1980 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 02 26 22 06:21
55 50 masch 1 E m FALEO FABRIZIO 1955 RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 02 26 59 06:23
56 51 masch 13 B m FIASCHI JACOPO 1981 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 02 27 00 06:23
57 52 masch 14 B m MARCINIAK KONRAD 1982 LIBERO 02 27 03 06:23
58 53 masch 12 D m MANISCALCHI GIUSEPPE 1959 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 02 27 18 06:24
59 54 masch 21 C m SENATORE GIUSEPPE 1974 A.S.D. POL. ATL. CAMALDOLESE 02 27 30 06:24
60 55 masch 15 B m TWARDOCHLEB MICHAL 1980 RUN CARD 02 27 46 06:25
61 56 masch 22 C m PATERGNANI LUCA 1977 MAIANO G.S. 02 28 08 06:26
62 57 masch 16 B m MACHETTI GIAMPAOLO 1982 A.S.D. MONTALCINO TRAIL 02 28 21 06:26
63 58 masch 13 D m VAGHEGGI PAOLO 1961 ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON 02 28 31 06:27
64 59 masch 23 C m SOFFIA MARCO 1969 MARATONETI CITTADELLESI 02 28 52 06:28
65 60 masch 14 D m MARCELLI VALTER 1967 RICCIONE PODISMO 02 28 58 06:28
66 61 masch 17 B m SNICKARS CARLO 1984 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 02 29 08 06:29
67 62 masch 15 D m SCARPELLI GIAN LUCA 1965 MUGELLO OUTDOOR ASD 02 30 04 06:31
68 63 masch 2 E m MARTINI MAURIZIO 1957 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 02 30 10 06:31
69 64 masch 16 D m STAGNI FABRIZIO 1965 CSI SASSO MARCONI 02 30 28 06:32
70 65 masch 24 C m NERI GIULIO RICCARDO 1971 LIBERO 02 31 42 06:35
71 66 masch 25 C m BENEDETTI MARIO 1969 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 02 32 13 06:37
72 67 masch 26 C m FAVARATO ANDREA 1977 RUN CARD 02 32 26 06:37
73 68 masch 18 B m PIERI STEFANO 1985 TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT 02 32 38 06:38
74 69 masch 19 B m FECI LUCA 1984 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 02 32 39 06:38
75 70 masch 27 C m MELICIANI GABRIELE 1969 AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO 02 33 03 06:39
76 71 masch 17 D m IANNITTI RAFFAELE 1964 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 02 33 18 06:39
77 72 masch 18 D m BARDINI GIANNI 1959 ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI 02 33 24 06:40
78 73 masch 28 C m MERCANTI CLAUDIO 1971 RUN CARD 02 33 27 06:40
79 74 masch 29 C m MACHETTI NICOLA 1972 RUN CARD 02 33 41 06:40
80 75 masch 30 C m CINELLI MARCO 1969 A.S.D. ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 02 33 57 06:41
81 76 masch 20 B m FASTELLI PAOLO 1984 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 02 34 07 06:42
82 6 femm 3 C f LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 02 34 08 06:42
83 77 masch 19 D m MARCUCCETTI RICCARDO 1966 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 02 34 47 06:43
84 78 masch 21 B m CAVALLETTO ALESSIO 1982 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 02 35 47 06:46
85 79 masch 31 C m FABBRI ALESSANDRO 1972 RUN CARD 02 35 51 06:46
86 80 masch 22 B m TRACEY RONAN 1987 LIBERO 02 36 05 06:47
87 7 femm 4 B f PASSALACQUA MORENA 1979 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 02 37 13 06:50
88 81 masch 23 B m PUCCI ALBANO 1986 POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA 02 37 32 06:50
89 8 femm 5 B f CHAN JACQUELINE 1985 LIBERO 02 37 37 06:51
90 82 masch 24 B m FREDIANI ALBERTO 1983 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 02 37 38 06:51
91 83 masch 3 E m GALIENI SILVESTRO 1955 LIBERO 02 39 41 06:56
92 9 femm 6 B f BRIZZI LUCIA 1981 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 02 39 41 06:56
93 84 masch 4 E m MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE 1953 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 02 39 42 06:56
94 85 masch 25 B m COLLINS SMYTH COILIN 1987 LIBERO 02 39 58 06:57
95 10 femm 7 B f HENNEBRY JENNIFER 1987 LIBERO 02 39 58 06:57
96 86 masch 20 D m GIOVANNETTI VINICIO 1965 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 02 40 09 06:57
97 87 masch 26 B m ALOI DIEGO 1983 LIBERO 02 40 17 06:58
98 88 masch 21 D m SALVADORI ROBERTO 1968 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 02 40 46 06:59
99 89 masch 32 C m MIANO ANTONIO 1976 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 02 40 52 06:59
100 11 femm 4 C f ANGELI CHIARA 1971 G.S.IL FIORINO 02 41 11 07:00
101 90 masch 33 C m BECHERINI PAOLO 1973 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 02 41 25 07:01
102 91 masch 22 D m RUGANI ANTONIO 1968 LIBERO 02 41 27 07:01
103 92 masch 34 C m GRESTA PROBO 1974 LIBERO 02 41 42 07:01
104 93 masch 23 D m SQUARZONI STEFANO 1968 LIBERO 02 41 44 07:01
105 94 masch 35 C m NERI ANDREA 1974 POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 02 41 57 07:02
106 95 masch 27 B m FABIANI GABRIELE 1981 ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT 02 42 01 07:02
107 96 masch 24 D m FRANCHINI LUCA 1967 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 02 42 02 07:02
108 97 masch 28 B m NORIS GIAN LUCA 1983 G.S. OREZZO 02 42 05 07:02
109 98 masch 7 A m TOGNONI DANIELE 1991 LIBERO 02 42 09 07:02
110 99 masch 36 C m MOSCATELLI STEFANO 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 02 42 18 07:03
111 100 masch 37 C m SANTELLOCCO FABIO 1969 A.S.D. USA RUNNERS AVEZZANO 02 42 29 07:03
112 101 masch 38 C m RICCIARELLI LUCA 1978 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 02 42 39 07:04
113 102 masch 39 C m MARCHIONNA GIOVANNI 1976 RUN CARD 02 42 43 07:04
114 103 masch 40 C m SAMPO LUCA PAOLO 1977 RUN CARD 02 43 06 07:05
115 12 femm 8 B f MORSINI MICHELA 1979 LIBERO 02 43 06 07:05
116 13 femm 9 B f PACINI STELLA 1981 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 02 43 36 07:06
117 14 femm 5 C f DI BITONTO MONICA 1970 3'30"/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM A.S.D 02 43 41 07:06
118 104 masch 25 D m FERRARI LEONARDO 1965 LIBERO 02 44 14 07:08
119 105 masch 29 B m BIONDI MICHELANGELO 1987 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 02 44 17 07:08
120 106 masch 30 B m MANZONI GIOVANNI 1981 RUNNERS BERGAMO 02 44 26 07:08
121 107 masch 5 E m TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI 1954 COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB 02 44 42 07:09
122 108 masch 26 D m DE MATTHAEIS VINCENZO 1968 DINAMIKA ASD 02 44 46 07:09
123 15 femm 10 B f PANCOTTO LETIZIA 1986 A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 02 45 06 07:10
124 109 masch 31 B m CARLINI FRANCESCO 1986 A.S.D. ATLETICA ORTE 02 45 06 07:10
125 16 femm 6 C f CASATI ROBERTA 1975 RUNNERS BERGAMO 02 45 21 07:11
126 110 masch 41 C m PADOVAN ALESSANDRO 1970 LIBERO 02 45 22 07:11
127 111 masch 42 C m PAGGI PATRIZIO 1978 ATLETICA ORTE 02 45 23 07:11
128 113 masch 32 B m PIETROGIACOMI DANIELE 1979 RUNNER BIKE ACUTO 02 45 50 07:12
129 112 masch 43 C m BELLUCCI GIANLUIGI 1977 RUNNER BIKE ACUTO 02 45 50 07:12
130 17 femm 7 C f ARCANGELI MONICA 1973 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 02 45 50 07:12
131 114 masch 27 D m MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO 1962 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 02 46 32 07:14
132 18 femm 11 B f SICHI KELLY 1987 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 02 46 40 07:14
133 115 masch 28 D m CASSANO ALESSANDRO 1962 GS MELE MARCE 02 46 49 07:15
134 116 masch 44 C m CIPOLLONE DANIELE 1977 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA 02 47 50 07:17
135 19 femm 12 B f MACCHERINI PAMELA 1981 RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 02 48 35 07:19
136 117 masch 45 C m MARTINO JACOPO 1973 ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI 02 48 45 07:20
137 118 masch 33 B m CAROBELLI GIULIO 1986 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 02 48 46 07:20
138 119 masch 46 C m CONTI LORENZO 1973 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 02 48 58 07:20
139 120 masch 47 C m GIUNTA ROBERTO 1973 RUN CARD 02 49 14 07:21
140 20 femm 8 C f MARANGON SABRINA 1975 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 02 49 14 07:21
141 121 masch 48 C m CALZOLARI IVAN 1978 RUN CARD 02 49 25 07:21
142 122 masch 49 C m DRAGHI RICCARDO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 02 49 38 07:22
143 123 masch 50 C m CAPOLSINI DANIELE 1975 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 02 49 47 07:22
144 21 femm 9 C f MARITI GIULIA 1973 A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI 02 49 47 07:22
145 22 femm 10 C f VANNOZZI ELISA 1973 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 02 50 09 07:23
146 124 masch 29 D m GENNAI MASSIMO 1968 ATLETICA PONTICINO 02 50 09 07:23
147 125 masch 6 E m LA SALVIA LUIGI 1956 G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 02 50 25 07:24
148 126 masch 30 D m TADDEUCCI PAOLO 1960 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 02 50 44 07:25
149 127 masch 31 D m CASOLI MARCO 1965 ATL. MACCAGNO 02 51 11 07:26
150 23 femm 13 B f LENCI LARA 1985 RUN CARD 02 51 24 07:27
151 128 masch 51 C m LUCCHESI MIRCO 1972 RUN CARD 02 51 24 07:27
152 129 masch 52 C m BARSOTTI ALBERTO 1970 RUN CARD 02 51 24 07:27
153 130 masch 32 D m CASENTINI STEFANO 1963 RUN CARD 02 51 25 07:27
154 24 femm 14 B f TARUFFI MAURA CHIARA 1979 ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 02 51 37 07:27
155 25 femm 11 C f TOMEZZOLI SARA 1974 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 02 51 41 07:27
156 131 masch 53 C m DELFINO GIANFRANCO 1972 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 02 52 15 07:29
157 132 masch 33 D m MINOCCI CLAUDIO 1963 RUN CARD 02 52 29 07:29
158 26 femm 15 B f RIZZUTI ALESSANDRA 1980 RUN CARD 02 53 05 07:31
159 133 masch 54 C m DI MAIO ALESSANDRO 1978 SEMPRE DI CORSA TEAM TESTI 02 53 08 07:31
160 134 masch 34 D m MARIANI FABIO 1963 RUNNERS DESIO 02 53 13 07:31
161 135 masch 55 C m GRILLO NICOLA FABRIZIO 1972 RUNNERS DESIO 02 53 13 07:31
162 136 masch 35 D m AVANCINI GIAMMATTEO 1965 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 02 53 32 07:32
163 137 masch 34 B m AIELLI GABRIELE 1985 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 02 54 38 07:35
164 138 masch 36 D m CECCHI GABRIELE 1968 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 02 55 11 07:36
165 139 masch 35 B m FACCI STEVENS 1985 LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP 02 55 26 07:37
166 140 masch 56 C m BERNARDESCHI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. ARCI GABBRO 02 55 55 07:38
167 141 masch 37 D m CARADONNA ENZO 1968 ASD POD. AMATORI CASTELFRANCO 02 56 32 07:40
168 142 masch 7 E m PELLEGRINI CLAUDIO 1953 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 02 56 37 07:40
169 143 masch 57 C m MONISTERI FRANCESCO 1969 UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD 02 56 42 07:40
170 144 masch 58 C m ROSSELLI ANDREA 1974 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA 02 56 43 07:40
171 145 masch 59 C m BELLUGI GIACOMO 1978 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA 02 56 43 07:40
172 27 femm
1 D f
SESTINI ARABELLA 1966 A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI 02 56 57 07:41
173 146 masch 60 C m GIANNETTI CLAUDIO 1971 G. POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 02 56 58 07:41
174 147 masch 61 C m MOCANU DANIEL 1972 RUN CARD 02 56 59 07:41
175 148 masch 38 D m JACOANGELI MANUEL 1960 ASD CIRCOLO MIN. AFFARI ESTERI 02 57 05 07:41
176 28 femm
1 A f
HARRI GIULIA 1991 LIBERO 02 57 14 07:42
177 149 masch 36 B m ZIEROCK EMILIO 1988 LIBERO 02 57 18 07:42
178 29 femm 16 B f SILVA LAUDIJANE 1983 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 02 57 27 07:42
179 150 masch 39 D m COLUCCI GIUSEPPE 1964 RUN CARD 02 57 35 07:43
180 30 femm 2 D f DI MARCO ALESSANDRA 1963 RUN CARD 02 57 46 07:43
181 151 masch 8 E m BONETTI LINO 1953 RUN CARD 02 57 58 07:44
182 152 masch 9 E m TRONI ALBERTO 1952 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 02 58 06 07:44
183 31 femm 2 A f REI CARLOTTA 1992 TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD 02 58 11 07:44
184 153 masch 62 C m CEI STEFANO 1970 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 02 58 17 07:45
185 154 masch 40 D m BELLOSI ALBERTO 1962 PODISTICA VAL DI PESA A.S.D. 02 58 20 07:45
186 155 masch 41 D m PELLEGRINI MARCO 1964 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 02 58 35 07:45
187 32 femm 12 C f SBARDELLATI ROBERTA 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 02 58 37 07:45
188 156 masch 42 D m PASCUAL SOLOMITA 1963 ASD POD.AMATORI CASTELFRANCO 02 58 37 07:45
189 33 femm 3 D f CALZONI SIMONA 1967 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 02 59 19 07:47
190 157 masch 63 C m CHIARION FRANCESCO 1978 LIBERO 02 59 19 07:47
191 158 masch 64 C m FUSI SIMONE 1970 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 02 59 43 07:48
192 159 masch 65 C m POSTA BRUNO 1971 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 03 00 09 07:49
193 160 masch 8 A m BRUNELLI TOMMASO 1991 LIBERO 03 00 36 07:51
194 161 masch 66 C m BRANCHETTI STEFANO 1969 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 03 00 37 07:51
195 162 masch 67 C m MARIANGELONI MARCO 1974 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 03 00 41 07:51
196 34 femm 3 A f AMIGHETTI ELISA 1992 RUN CARD 03 01 24 07:53
197 163 masch 68 C m CARUSONE GIANNI 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 01 24 07:53
198 35 femm 17 B f RAE NADIA 1987 LIBERO 03 01 32 07:53
199 164 masch 10 E m VENDALI MAURO 1958 RUN CARD 03 02 11 07:55
200 36 femm 13 C f GORELLI SIMONA 1970 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 03 02 58 07:57
201 37 femm 4 D f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 03 02 59 07:57
202 165 masch 37 B m BRASSESCO ALESSANDRO 1979 LIBERO 03 03 49 07:59
203 38 femm 14 C f AGNISETTA IRENE 1974 LIBERO 03 03 50 07:59
204 166 masch 69 C m MOZZETTA ALBERTO 1971 TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD 03 03 55 07:59
205 39 femm 18 B f CALLEGARI CLAUDIA 1982 G. POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 03 04 10 08:00
206 40 femm 19 B f UPTON KATE 1988 LIBERO 03 04 29 08:01
207 167 masch 43 D m BIAGI AUGUSTO 1964 RUN CARD 03 04 32 08:01
208 41 femm 20 B f PETTERSEN LINDA CHARLOTT 1981 ASS.ATL.VALDORCIA 03 04 43 08:01
209 168 masch 70 C m FRANCONI MATTEO 1977 RUN CARD 03 04 46 08:01
210 169 masch 71 C m LOTTI MARCO 1977 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 04 52 08:02
211 42 femm 5 D f FIASCHI ILARIA 1967 RUN CARD 03 04 53 08:02
212 170 masch 72 C m TADDEI ALESSIO 1970 RUN CARD 03 04 53 08:02
213 171 masch 11 E m CECCARELLI PAOLO 1958 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 03 05 07 08:02
214 172 masch 73 C m SANTINI CARLO 1969 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 05 20 08:03
215 43 femm 15 C f MORINI MICHELA 1971 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 03 06 02 08:05
216 173 masch 74 C m NUSTRINI MARCO 1969 RUN CARD 03 06 36 08:06
217 174 masch 44 D m BIANCHI AMEDEO 1965 A.S.D. ATLETICA SABAUDIA 03 06 58 08:07
218 44 femm 16 C f FRASSI FEDERICA 1971 RUN CARD 03 07 00 08:07
219 175 masch 45 D m PEGURRI PAOLO 1966 RUN CARD 03 07 00 08:07
220 176 masch 75 C m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO 1972 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 03 07 53 08:10
221 45 femm 6 D f BETTI CRISTINA 1967 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 03 07 54 08:10
222 178 masch 46 D m DI SANTO GIANLUCA 1968 LIBERO 03 08 32 08:11
223 177 masch 9 A m BARBIERI ANDREA 1990 RUN CARD 03 08 32 08:11
224 46 femm 17 C f ESPOSITO RAFFAELLA 1969 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 03 08 44 08:12
225 179 masch 47 D m VANGI MAURIZIO 1968 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 03 08 44 08:12
226 47 femm 18 C f ARMSTRONG KIRSTY 1973 LIBERO 03 09 05 08:13
227 48 femm 7 D f IZZO ANNUNZIATA 1959 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 03 09 22 08:13
228 180 masch 48 D m MARRA GIUSEPPE 1961 ELBA RUNNERS 03 10 25 08:16
229 49 femm 19 C f FERRI VERONICA 1977 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 03 10 41 08:17
230 181 masch 76 C m MARTINI MARCO 1971 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 03 10 41 08:17
231 182 masch 49 D m FRIZZA PAOLO 1967 RUN CARD 03 11 05 08:18
232 50 femm 20 C f CANOVA SILVIA 1973 RUN CARD 03 11 06 08:18
233 51 femm 21 C f PATERNESI MONICA 1971 A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE 03 11 08 08:18
234 184 masch 38 B m GORELLI GABRIELE 1984 LIBERO 03 11 30 08:19
235 185 masch 39 B m BOVINI CHRISTIAN 1983 LIBERO 03 11 30 08:19
236 186 masch 40 B m FANESCHI LORENZO 1982 LIBERO 03 11 30 08:19
237 183 masch 50 D m VALLESI PIERO 1960 LIBERO 03 11 30 08:19
238 52 femm 22 C f RISTORI ELENA 1972 GRUPPO SPORTIVO CASENTINESE 03 11 37 08:19
239 53 femm 8 D f DEL VESPA ANNA 1962 SOCIETA' TRIESTE 03 12 30 08:22
240 187 masch 77 C m TAITI ENZO 1969 AVIS FOIANO 03 12 43 08:22
241 188 masch 51 D m MORLACCHETTI ERMANNO 1965 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 13 57 08:25
242 54 femm 23 C f GUSMINI GABRIELLA 1971 G.S. OREZZO 03 14 45 08:28
243 189 masch 78 C m GHILARDINI ROBERTO 1972 G.S. OREZZO 03 14 45 08:28
244 190 masch 79 C m DI MONACO SIMONE 1976 UISP COMITATO TERR.LE GROSSETO 03 16 02 08:31
245 55 femm 9 D f PELOSI MONICA 1968 RUN CARD 03 16 28 08:32
246 56 femm 10 D f GODANI DANIELA 1964 G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 03 16 57 08:33
247 191 masch 12 E m GRASSO GIOVANNI 1958 LBM SPORT TEAM 03 18 07 08:36
248 192 masch 13 E m ROCCA ROBERTO 1954 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 03 18 07 08:36
249 193 masch 52 D m VAGAGGINI MARCO 1965 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 03 18 35 08:38
250 57 femm 24 C f SODINI ELENA 1973 RUN CARD 03 19 04 08:39
251 194 masch 53 D m BARTOLI LUCIANO 1961 RUN CARD 03 19 05 08:39
252 195 masch 54 D m MARGHERITTI FULVIO 1961 OMBRIANO RUNNING 03 19 31 08:40
253 196 masch 55 D m LEONE ROSSANO 1959 A.S.D. JOLLY MOTORS 03 19 56 08:41
254 58 femm
1 E f
RAPUANO MARIA 1957 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 03 20 15 08:42
255 197 masch 80 C m MCCRORIE DOUGLAS 1972 LIBERO 03 20 27 08:42
256 198 masch 81 C m RIGGI IURI 1978 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 03 20 30 08:43
257 199 masch 82 C m PALLECCHI GIANNI 1974 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 03 20 49 08:43
258 59 femm 25 C f RASSINATI CLAUDIA 1971 ATLETICA PONTICINO 03 20 54 08:44
259 200 masch 41 B m PASQUINI PAOLO 1985 G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE 03 20 59 08:44
260 201 masch 14 E m MARCHETTINI PIERLUIGI 1952 ATL. CALENZANO 03 22 21 08:47
261 202 masch 83 C m CIACCI GIANPIERO 1973 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO 03 22 54 08:49
262 60 femm 11 D f PREMOLI ANTONELLA 1964 OMBRIANO RUNNING 03 23 16 08:50
263 203 masch 56 D m OGLIARI ALFREDO 1960 OMBRIANO RUNNING 03 23 17 08:50
264 204 masch 57 D m D'ARBENZIO FRANCESCO 1965 RUN CARD 03 23 30 08:50
265 205 masch 42 B m SERNESI ROCCO 1979 LIBERO 03 23 45 08:51
266 61 femm 26 C f GINANNESCHI SARA 1977 A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE 03 24 01 08:52
267 206 masch 43 B m LUCII MARCO 1979 TEAM BIKE RACING 03 24 01 08:52
268 62 femm 12 D f CIGARINI SILVIA 1967 LIBERO 03 24 03 08:52
269 63 femm 27 C f CARRARA PAMELA 1975 G.S. OREZZO 03 24 07 08:52
270 64 femm 21 B f ADL IASMIN GIULIA 1985 POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 03 25 03 08:54
271 65 femm 13 D f PREMOLI BARBARA 1965 OMBRIANO RUNNING 03 25 39 08:56
272 207 masch 58 D m CECCOTTI PAOLO 1968 G. POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 03 26 09 08:57
273 208 masch 84 C m MARTINI MARCO 1973 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 26 10 08:57
274 209 masch 15 E m SGAMBATI PELLEGRINO 1958 GP DEL BAIANESE 03 27 05 09:00
275 210 masch 59 D m GALLIONE ROBERTO 1962 RUN CARD 03 27 21 09:00
276 66 femm 28 C f PORCELLI GIULIA 1977 A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 03 27 22 09:00
277 211 masch 60 D m CERULLO FRANCESCO 1959 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 03 28 04 09:02
278 212 masch 61 D m TONELLI ALESSANDRO 1963 GRANDE TREKKING ASD 03 28 32 09:03
279 213 masch 85 C m CECCARELLI MICHELE 1976 9,92 RUNNING ASD 03 28 33 09:04
280 214 masch 16 E m MARINARI PIERO 1957 GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d 03 28 56 09:05
281 215 masch 86 C m DE LUCIA LUIGI 1970 A.S.D. SUESSOLA RUNNERS 03 30 34 09:09
282 216 masch 62 D m POGGI MAURIZIO 1962 RUN CARD 03 31 30 09:11
283 217 masch 17 E m PALANDRANI BERNARDO 1958 LIBERO 03 31 50 09:12
284 67 femm 14 D f BARONI SILVIA 1961 A.S.D. MARATONABILI ONLUS 03 31 52 09:12
285 68 femm 29 C f BUSCAGLIA LORENA 1969 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 03 31 57 09:12
286 218 masch 63 D m ARENI GIUSEPPE 1966 A.S.D. ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI 03 33 31 09:16
287 219 masch 87 C m CRESTI FRANCESCO 1977 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 33 31 09:16
288 220 masch 64 D m CADENTE RAFFAELE 1960 GP DEL BAIANESE 03 34 06 09:18
289 221 masch 18 E m TULINO FRANCESCO 1954 RUN CARD 03 34 15 09:18
290 69 femm 22 B f REDOLFI ELENA 1981 RUN CARD 03 35 50 09:23
291 70 femm 30 C f FELICIANI LORENZA 1974 MALPAGA CALCIO TAMBURELLO ASD 03 35 50 09:23
292 222 masch 19 E m SCHIMMENTI ANGELO 1952 ASD POD. AMATORI CASTELFRANCHESI 03 35 51 09:23
293 223 masch 44 B m VERNILLO JONATHAN 1984 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 03 36 12 09:24
294 224 masch 20 E m MONTELEONE EDUARDO 1952 A.S.D. IL CAMPANILE 03 36 27 09:24
295 71 femm 15 D f NEBULONI CATIA 1968 LIBERO 03 38 53 09:31
296 225 masch 21 E m PECORARIO RICCARDO 1954 RUN CARD 03 40 03 09:34
297 72 femm 31 C f VILLACORTA PAIMA VERONICA 1974 A.S.D. ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI 03 40 03 09:34
298 226 masch 88 C m PAGLIARANI MARCO 1976 LIBERO 03 40 09 09:34
299 227 masch 65 D m RIVAROLI LUIGI 1962 RUN CARD 03 41 22 09:37
300 73 femm 16 D f INNAMORATI PAOLA 1967 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 03 42 21 09:40
301 74 femm 23 B f RELPH HAZEL 1987 LIBERO 03 42 35 09:40
302 228 masch 89 C m SMITH JAMES 1972 LIBERO 03 42 36 09:40
303 75 femm 17 D f NAMI DANIELA 1968 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 03 43 42 09:43
304 76 femm 32 C f LEPRI ELEONORA 1978 FORHANS TEAM 03 44 18 09:45
305 77 femm 18 D f FERA PATRIZIA 1961 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 03 44 25 09:45
306 78 femm 2 E f DI TOMMASO ELDA 1955 A.S.D. ATLETICA VITA 03 45 40 09:48
307 79 femm 33 C f GHIRARDI LAURA 1972 TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD 03 46 00 09:49
308 80 femm 34 C f GHIGLIAZZA CLAUDIA 1976 LIBERO 03 46 00 09:49
309 229 masch 45 B m FOLETTI ANDREA 1981 LIBERO 03 47 26 09:53
310 81 femm 35 C f CASTRUCCIO BARBARA 1977 LIBERO 03 47 27 09:53
311 230 masch 22 E m CALCAGNINI SAVINO 1950 G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA 03 49 55 09:59
312 231 masch 66 D m CAPRICCI CARLO 1962 LIBERO 03 52 34 10:06
313 232 masch 67 D m SDEI ANGELO 1960 LIBERO 03 52 34 10:06
314 233 masch 90 C m EVANGELISTI ANDREA 1971 LIBERO 03 54 02 10:10
315 82 femm 3 E f SCARAMUZZA MARIA SUSANNA 1958 LIBERO 03 54 51 10:12
316 83 femm 4 E f DE MONTE LEILA 1956 LIBERO 03 54 51 10:12
317 84 femm 19 D f GRAZZINI PATRIZIA 1963 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 03 57 57 10:20
318 85 femm 36 C f DAL CIN SILVIA 1977 POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 03 58 03 10:20
319 234 masch 91 C m FIORAVANTI MIRKO 1978 TRAIL RUNNERS FINALE L. ASD 03 58 04 10:21
320 86 femm 20 D f PELLINI VALERIA 1966 RUN CARD 03 58 32 10:22
321 87 femm 37 C f CAPPIELLO CINZIA 1975 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 04 03 23 10:34
322 235 masch 92 C m DANIEL FLORIAN 1978 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 04 03 23 10:34
323 88 femm 21 D f CAMPI LORELLA 1963 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 04 03 54 10:36
324 89 femm 22 D f BIANCHI PAOLA 1968 LIBERO 04 10 00 10:52
325 90 femm 24 B f PANIGHEL CAROLINA 1986 POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 04 11 54 10:57
326 91 femm 23 D f TUCI ANGELA 1966 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 04 14 12 11:03
327 92 femm 24 D f FEI SIMONA 1966 1 E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 04 14 13 11:03
328 93 femm 38 C f TULLBERG JESSICA 1971 LIBERO 04 14 22 11:03
329 94 femm 39 C f FINKEL JOANNE 1974 Southville Running Club 04 14 22 11:03
330 236 masch 68 D m FASCIOLO LUCA 1962 LIBERO 04 17 03 11:10
331 95 femm 25 B f GONZALEZ YURIMA 1979 LIBERO 04 18 58 11:15
332 237 masch 93 C m CORTELLI DAVID 1976 LIBERO 04 18 58 11:15
333 96 femm 25 D f AMIDEI DANIELA 1962 LIBERO 04 19 45 11:17
334 97 femm 40 C f TRAMBUSTI ILARIA 1977 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 04 20 08 11:18
335 238 masch 94 C m CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1975 S.S.D.S. MENS SANA 04 20 08 11:18
336 98 femm 41 C f JONES KATIE 1969 LIBERO 04 21 56 11:23
337 239 masch 95 C m CAMPINOTI RICCARDO 1974 LIBERO 04 30 40 11:46
338 240 masch 96 C m ALANSON ALEX 1969 LIBERO 04 30 40 11:46
339 99 femm 42 C f MOI BARBARA 1975 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 04 50 26 12:37
340 100 femm 26 D f ROSSI STEFANIA 1965 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 04 50 27 12:37
341 101 femm 27 D f GRULLI MARCELLA 1966 LIBERO 04 50 27 12:37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi