www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
BRUNELLO  CROSSING
Domenica 11 febbraio 2018
MONTALCINO
KM 44,400    D+ 1710 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MIN / Km
1 1 masch
1 B m
LUCCHESE MATTEO 1980 ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO 03 23 01 04:36
2 2 masch 2 B m FANTUZ STEFANO 1986 team Scarpa Karpos 03 28 26 04:44
3 3 masch 3 B m FARRA GABRIELE 1982 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 03 43 00 05:04
4 4 masch 1 A m SALVETTI CARLO 1990 E-Rock Team ellerre 03 47 51 05:10
5 5 masch 4 B m DONNA DANIELE 1984 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 03 50 49 05:14
6 6 masch 5 B m ADORNI LUCA 1979 3 MORI RUNNING TEAM ASD 03 52 31 05:17
7 7 masch 6 B m MARTINI ROBERTO 1984 LIBERO 04 12 21 05:44
8 8 masch 7 B m CASELLI CRISTIAN 1987 Team Ferrino & Ronda Ghibellina 04 16 12 05:49
9 9 masch 2 A m BOGLIONI ANDREA 1989 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 04 24 30 06:00
10 10 masch
1 C m
BERETTA ROBERTO 1970 Team Hoka one 04 27 53 06:05
11 11 masch 2 C m ZUFFERLI IVAN 1978 LIBERO 04 27 53 06:05
12 12 masch 8 B m GIANSANTI GIANNI 1982 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 04 30 08 06:08
13 13 masch 3 C m MANGIA MARCO 1972 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 04 32 58 06:12
14 1 femm
1 B f
LASTRI MARIA ELISABETTA 1988 Team Born Italia / Hoka one & Gregge Ribelle 04 33 30 06:12
15 14 masch 9 B m COSTANTINO ANDREA 1984 LIBERO 04 35 57 06:16
16 15 masch 3 A m FRISONI EMANUELE 1989 A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS 04 36 12 06:16
17 16 masch 4 C m ODDENINO FRANCESCO 1976 ASD GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI 04 36 41 06:17
18 17 masch
1 D m
BARTOLINI ENRICO 1963 ASD ASFALTOZERO SPORT SPRINT TRAIL 04 37 58 06:19
19 18 masch 5 C m CARLONI STEFANO 1972 LIBERO 04 40 49 06:22
20 19 masch 6 C m CIAMPI FRANCESCO 1976 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 04 41 01 06:23
21 20 masch 7 C m MASSI VALERIO 1974 ATL. BARILLA 04 41 10 06:23
22 21 masch 2 D m PICCARDI MARCO 1964 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 04 44 10 06:27
23 22 masch 8 C m DAL GRANDE NICOLA 1976 6XCORRERE 04 45 49 06:29
24 23 masch 9 C m BERETTA ALESSANDRO 1974 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 04 46 07 06:30
25 24 masch 10 B m NOVARO MATTIA 1985 MONDO VERTIGINE A.S.D. 04 47 38 06:32
26 25 masch 11 B m DI CLAUDIO DAVIDE 1980 RUN CARD 04 48 31 06:33
27 26 masch 10 C m COCCHI DAVIDE 1976 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 04 49 56 06:35
28 27 masch 12 B m OLIARCA PIETRO 1980 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 04 49 58 06:35
29 28 masch 11 C m SEVERINO GIOVANNI 1975 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 04 50 09 06:35
30 29 masch 12 C m BELOTTI DAVIDE 1977 POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE 04 50 31 06:36
31 2 femm 2 B f PETRENI GIULIA 1979 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 04 52 00 06:38
32 30 masch 3 D m CARBONE MASSIMO 1968 ATL.FOLLONICA 04 52 08 06:38
33 31 masch 13 B m RUOCCO VINCENZO 1984 TEAM@ANIMATRAIL 04 52 23 06:38
34 3 femm
1 C f
VICCARI DANIELA 1977 MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. 04 53 01 06:39
35 32 masch 14 B m PEDRETTI SERGIO 1979 RUN CARD 04 54 28 06:41
36 33 masch 15 B m CONTE MATTEO 1980 G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO 04 54 47 06:41
37 34 masch 4 D m PROMPICAI PAOLO 1967 LIBERO 04 54 59 06:42
38 35 masch 13 C m POMPILI TIZIANO 1972 LIBERO 04 55 09 06:42
39 36 masch 14 C m PROVENZALE MAURIZIO 1974 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 04 55 21 06:42
40 37 masch 5 D m COLUCCI ONOFRIO 1962 A.S. ATLETICA CASTELLANA 04 56 40 06:44
41 38 masch 16 B m TEATRO ARMANDO 1988 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 04 57 44 06:45
42 39 masch 6 D m PANUCCI FRANCESCO 1963 DINAMIKA ASD 04 58 22 06:46
43 40 masch 15 C m ROSINI DARIO 1970 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 04 59 09 06:47
44 41 masch 16 C m BORDYCH JACEK 1969 LIBERO 04 59 13 06:48
45 42 masch 1 E m BIAGIOTTI DANILO 1957 G.S.  ATLETICA 75 A.S.D. 04 59 28 06:48
46 43 masch 7 D m CREMONESI SAVERIO 1965 G.P. AVIS PAVIA 04 59 48 06:48
47 44 masch 17 C m PETRONE MICHELE 1971 LIBERO 05 00 14 06:49
48 45 masch 18 C m BANI FEDERICO 1973 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 05 01 21 06:50
49 46 masch 8 D m BELLOTTO MATTEO 1968 LIBERO 05 02 32 06:52
50 47 masch 4 A m ROTUNNO ROBERTO 1992 NO LIMITS 05 02 47 06:52
51 4 femm 2 C f VIDILI ISABELLA 1977 S.D. BAUDENASCA 05 03 12 06:53
52 48 masch 19 C m PATERNESI ANDREA 1973 LIBERO 05 03 43 06:54
53 5 femm 3 C f MAGNESA GIULIA 1972 ATL. CASONE NOCETO 05 03 49 06:54
54 49 masch 17 B m CARSETTI ALESSANDRO 1983 LBM SPORT TEAM 05 03 59 06:54
55 50 masch 20 C m PUZELLA SALVATORE 1974 G. POD. LE SBARRE 05 04 38 06:55
56 51 masch 21 C m BARONE STEFANO 1973 G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA 05 05 38 06:56
57 52 masch 18 B m GAGGINI MARCO 1984 RUN CARD 05 07 44 06:59
58 53 masch 22 C m MARTINELLI PIETRO 1972 AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN 05 10 31 07:03
59 54 masch 9 D m AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 05 10 51 07:03
60 55 masch 10 D m CHAPLIN TIMOTHY 1963 ISOLOTTO A.P.D. 05 11 34 07:04
61 56 masch 19 B m SANCHI MARCO 1983 RICCIONE PODISMO 05 12 15 07:05
62 57 masch 20 B m MAINARDI LUCA 1983 RICCIONE PODISMO 05 12 15 07:05
63 58 masch 11 D m ARRIGHINI LUCA 1968 ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA 05 12 16 07:05
64 6 femm 4 C f CANNUCCIA MARIA TERESA 1976 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 05 12 47 07:06
65 59 masch 23 C m CESCONETTO DANIELE 1977 POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 05 12 59 07:06
66 60 masch 12 D m VOLPI STEFANO 1966 ASSISI RUNNERS ASD 05 13 55 07:08
67 61 masch 21 B m RAGNI MICHELE 1984 LIBERO 05 14 24 07:08
68 7 femm 3 B f CORTI CATERINA 1985 Team Born Italia / Hoka one  & Avis Foiano 05 14 24 07:08
69 62 masch 24 C m BARACHETTI ROBERTO 1978 LIBERO 05 14 31 07:08
70 63 masch 25 C m FALDARINI GIANLUCA 1972 PT SKYRUNNING 05 15 17 07:09
71 64 masch 26 C m BIZZI DANIELE 1975 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 05 15 26 07:10
72 65 masch 22 B m ULIANA MARCO 1979 MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 05 16 18 07:11
73 66 masch 27 C m INNOCENTI LUCA 1973 MALPAGA CALCIO TAMBURELLO ASD 05 16 19 07:11
74 67 masch 28 C m COLLINI ISACCO 1977 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 05 16 19 07:11
75 8 femm 4 B f DELPIANO MARTA 1979 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05 16 26 07:11
76 68 masch 13 D m CAVICCHI SERGIO 1960 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 05 16 27 07:11
77 69 masch 2 E m CINESI PIETRO 1956 GAV VERTOVA 05 16 34 07:11
78 71 masch 29 C m IACHETTI GIULIO 1973 A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE 05 17 21 07:12
79 70 masch 14 D m MORETTI ROBERTO 1967 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 05 17 21 07:12
80 72 masch 30 C m LASTRUCCI FRANCESCO 1972 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 05 19 39 07:15
81 9 femm 5 C f MIGLIORI MICHELA 1973 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 05 19 39 07:15
82 73 masch 31 C m MANGIA MICHELE 1978 A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI 05 22 25 07:19
83 74 masch 32 C m TODDE ALESSANDRO 1978 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 05 22 49 07:20
84 75 masch 15 D m MARTORANA ALESSANDRO 1960 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 05 22 50 07:20
85 76 masch 33 C m PIERACCI ALESSIO 1977 RUN CARD 05 23 18 07:20
86 77 masch 5 A m ERCOLANETTI LUCA 1994 ATLETICA IL COLLE ASD 05 23 42 07:21
87 78 masch 34 C m MARIOTTI GIOVANNI 1971 A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO 05 24 28 07:22
88 79 masch 35 C m ACETI PAOLO 1972 RUNNERS BERGAMO 05 24 39 07:22
89 80 masch 36 C m DONADIO ANGELO 1971 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 05 24 39 07:22
90 81 masch 16 D m BALESTRAZZI PAOLO 1963 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 05 24 55 07:23
91 10 femm 6 C f DEL CARLO SONIA 1974 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 05 24 55 07:23
92 82 masch 23 B m DELBONO FABIO 1982 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 05 26 34 07:25
93 83 masch 37 C m PIVA DAVIDE 1975 LIBERO 05 26 43 07:25
94 84 masch 38 C m ANTINORI SIMONE 1970 RUN CARD 05 27 12 07:26
95 85 masch 39 C m BONDI FRANCESCO 1973 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 05 27 41 07:26
96 86 masch 24 B m DE OLIVEIRA CHRISTOPHE 1979 LIBERO 05 28 38 07:28
97 11 femm
1 D f
DALLAVALLE MANUELA 1965 TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD 05 28 57 07:28
98 87 masch 17 D m ROSSINI GIANFRANCO 1962 C.D.P. CIRC.DIP.PERUGINA 05 28 58 07:28
99 88 masch 18 D m ROSSI PAOLO 1966 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 05 29 42 07:29
100 89 masch 40 C m BARGONI ALESSIO 1976 A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 05 30 10 07:30
101 90 masch 25 B m NEUMAIER FLO 1988 LIBERO 05 30 21 07:30
102 91 masch 3 E m GHEZZI GIAMPIERO 1955 EUROATLETICA 2002 05 31 06 07:31
103 92 masch 26 B m BETTI GUIDO 1982 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 05 31 52 07:32
104 93 masch 27 B m MUCCIARINI SIMONE 1980 A.S.D. G. POD.  R. VALENTI 05 31 53 07:32
105 94 masch 28 B m MEDDA EMANUELE 1986 LBM SPORT TEAM 05 32 50 07:33
106 95 masch 41 C m DEL PUGLIA ANDREA 1974 A.S.D. RUNNERS BARBERINO 05 33 31 07:34
107 96 masch 29 B m COZZI DOMENICO 1979 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 05 34 52 07:36
108 97 masch 19 D m BADONI GUIDO 1964 LIBERO 05 35 10 07:37
109 98 masch 4 E m DE ROCCO CORRADO 1955 LIBERO 05 38 30 07:41
110 99 masch 42 C m VOLPE ANTONELLO 1970 CILENTO RUN 05 39 29 07:42
111 100 masch 43 C m SPADEA ANTONIO 1972 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05 41 32 07:45
112 101 masch 5 E m SPICHETTI ANTONIO 1954 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 05 42 33 07:47
113 102 masch 30 B m MAINO MATTIA 1985 LIBERO 05 42 50 07:47
114 103 masch 31 B m INNOCENTI MAURIZIO 1987 ATL. PRESEZZO 05 42 50 07:47
115 104 masch 20 D m BARONTI FABRIZIO 1966 ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. 05 43 01 07:47
116 105 masch 6 E m AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO 1953 G.P. AVIS FORLI 05 44 41 07:50
117 106 masch 7 E m PARLANTI MASSIMO 1957 RUNNERS DESIO 05 46 25 07:52
118 12 femm 5 B f BALDINI MONICA 1979 RUN CARD 05 46 44 07:52
119 107 masch 44 C m ACERBIS IVAN 1975 G.S. OREZZO 05 47 06 07:53
120 108 masch 45 C m ATTEMPATI ANDREA 1970 A.S.D. LA CHIANINA 05 48 55 07:55
121 109 masch 46 C m DE MONTALEMBERT ARNAUD 1975 RUN CARD 05 49 25 07:56
122 110 masch 47 C m BERTONI GIORGIO 1972 RUNNERS BERGAMO 05 49 26 07:56
123 111 masch 1 F m MICHIELAZZO VANNILEO 1947 X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM 05 49 32 07:56
124 112 masch 32 B m NICCOLAI FRANCESCO 1986 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 05 49 37 07:56
125 113 masch 48 C m PERINI FABIO 1970 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 05 50 28 07:57
126 13 femm 2 D f BREVI ALEXANDRA 1963 LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING 05 50 29 07:57
127 114 masch 49 C m PANCONI ANDREA 1971 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 05 51 43 07:59
128 115 masch 21 D m TALIANI MASSIMO 1960 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 05 51 44 07:59
129 14 femm 3 D f RIVA DANIELA 1966 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA 05 52 03 08:00
130 117 masch 50 C m ANDERINI AMOS 1976 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 05 52 31 08:00
131 116 masch 22 D m BARTOLOZZI GIAMPIERO 1967 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 05 52 31 08:00
132 15 femm 6 B f GORI GIULIA 1982 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 05 52 31 08:00
133 118 masch 51 C m FITCHETT JONATHAN 1969 LIBERO 05 52 41 08:00
134 119 masch 52 C m ORR DAVID 1977 LIBERO 05 52 41 08:00
135 120 masch 33 B m ROMANO IVAN 1982 ATL. FRANCIACORTA 05 52 45 08:01
136 121 masch 53 C m ZUCCARINO ENRICO 1971 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 05 52 54 08:01
137 122 masch 23 D m DEL CIELLO LUCIANO 1962 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 05 52 55 08:01
138 123 masch 54 C m BUTTERELL ADAM 1977 LIBERO 05 53 26 08:01
139 16 femm 7 C f BUTTERELL GEMMA 1976 LIBERO 05 53 26 08:01
140 124 masch 24 D m GALLINA DAVIDE 1968 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 05 55 15 08:04
141 17 femm 4 D f GIUDICI PAOLA 1966 PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 05 55 23 08:04
142 125 masch 8 E m BEVILACQUA NATALINO 1953 LIBERO 05 55 26 08:04
143 126 masch 55 C m GAGGIOLI GIANLUCA 1974 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 05 55 31 08:04
144 127 masch 25 D m TORRI SERGIO 1962 ATLETICOM ASD 05 56 01 08:05
145 128 masch 26 D m FERRARI MASSIMO 1963 QUELLI DI NOVI 05 56 42 08:06
146 129 masch 34 B m CHILOSI MARIO 1981 A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI 05 56 56 08:06
147 130 masch 56 C m ROTA GIANLUCA 1969 RUN CARD 05 57 46 08:07
148 131 masch 9 E m PERRONE CAPANO MARCO 1958 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 05 58 41 08:09
149 132 masch 6 A m FACCHETTI ROBERTO 1993 LIBERO 05 59 44 08:10
150 133 masch 2 F m SBORO ALFREDO 1946 ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO 06 00 22 08:11
151 18 femm 5 D f GARGANI SABRINA 1968 A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO 06 00 22 08:11
152 134 masch 57 C m CASAGRANDE GABRIELE 1977 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 06 01 31 08:12
153 135 masch 58 C m POLIZZI MICHELE 1970 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 06 01 31 08:12
154 19 femm 8 C f BRACHI FRANCESCA 1972 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 06 03 27 08:15
155 20 femm 9 C f TURCHI ROSSANA 1971 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 06 03 27 08:15
156 136 masch 35 B m CARMINATI ALBERTO 1984 LIBERO 06 05 18 08:18
157 137 masch 27 D m CORRADINI FABIO 1964 G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA 06 06 03 08:19
158 21 femm
1 A f
CORRADINI ELEONORA RACHELE 1991 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 06 06 03 08:19
159 138 masch 28 D m VOSSI PIERLUIGI 1968 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 06 07 25 08:21
160 139 masch 29 D m GENEROSO NICOLAIO 1964 1° E PIZZA BIKE G.S. 06 08 17 08:22
161 140 masch 30 D m COPPOLA FRANCESCO 1960 GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE 06 08 18 08:22
162 141 masch 59 C m VIZZINI MASSIMILIANO 1971 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 06 10 29 08:25
163 142 masch 31 D m MARIANELLI DANILO 1965 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 06 10 55 08:25
164 143 masch 32 D m CATANI LORENZO 1968 OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. 06 11 09 08:26
165 144 masch 36 B m VAZZOLER LUCA 1982 POL. JOY CLUB FUEL TO RUN 06 12 42 08:28
166 145 masch 37 B m BIASETTI GABRIELE 1985 LIBERO 06 13 08 08:28
167 146 masch 10 E m ANTONINI PAOLO 1957 G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON 06 13 25 08:29
168 147 masch 60 C m BEGHI ANDREA 1974 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 06 14 15 08:30
169 22 femm 7 B f CANAVERO SILVIA INES 1980 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 06 14 15 08:30
170 148 masch 61 C m RODOLFI NICOLA 1977 LIBERO 06 15 50 08:32
171 149 masch 33 D m RIVA ALFIO 1965 RUN CARD 06 15 57 08:32
172 23 femm 10 C f BASELLO EGLE 1972 LIBERO 06 16 33 08:33
173 150 masch 38 B m LOLLI LORENZO 1979 LIBERO 06 16 50 08:33
174 151 masch 62 C m BORGIANNI SIMONE 1972 A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 06 17 06 08:34
175 24 femm 6 D f RANDAZZO PAOLA 1967 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 06 17 10 08:34
176 153 masch 34 D m GAMBAIANI MAURO 1965 PICO RUNNERS 06 17 49 08:35
177 152 masch 11 E m MELANI ALESSANDRO 1958 G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA 06 17 49 08:35
178 154 masch 39 B m GRILLI JONATHAN 1986 RONDA GHIBELLINA TEAM 06 18 11 08:35
179 155 masch 35 D m CERULLO CORRADO 1963 A.S.D. APERDIFIATO 06 18 22 08:35
180 25 femm 11 C f DI CATALDO MARIA ALESSANDRA 1976 RUN CARD 06 18 48 08:36
181 26 femm 7 D f MONACI FRANCESCA 1966 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA A.S.D. 06 19 28 08:37
182 156 masch 63 C m DEL BENE GIULIO 1972 RUN CARD 06 20 34 08:38
183 157 masch 40 B m ZAMBELLI ALESSANDRO 1985 LIBERO 06 22 20 08:41
184 158 masch 64 C m CARDELLI MIRCO 1973 MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. 06 22 35 08:41
185 159 masch 36 D m CARBELLOTTI RODOLFO 1961 RIMINI MARATHON 06 23 30 08:42
186 160 masch 37 D m PECCI RICCARDO 1963 A.R.C.U.S. 06 23 31 08:42
187 161 masch 65 C m FUNARI GIUSEPPE 1975 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 06 23 45 08:43
188 162 masch 66 C m FOIANESI ROSSANO 1969 ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON 06 23 50 08:43
189 163 masch 41 B m NOCCIOLINI SACHA 1983 ASD SUBBIANO MARATHON 06 23 51 08:43
190 164 masch 38 D m MAFFEIS BENIAMINO 1967 RUNNERS BERGAMO 06 24 16 08:43
191 165 masch 12 E m GUERRIERI GRAZIANO 1953 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 06 24 43 08:44
192 166 masch 39 D m REALI PAOLO 1961 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 06 29 33 08:51
193 167 masch 42 B m MARRAZZO VINCENZO 1980 G.POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENTO A.S.D 06 30 16 08:52
194 27 femm 12 C f BORDINA GIULIA 1977 BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. 06 30 36 08:52
195 168 masch 13 E m CHIAVONI MARCELLO 1958 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 06 31 21 08:53
196 169 masch 3 F m PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO 1948 ASD PRATO PROMOZIONE 06 33 22 08:56
197 28 femm 8 D f GIORGI ROBERTA 1968 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 06 33 52 08:57
198 170 masch 43 B m VIVIANI MANUEL 1988 MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO 06 36 04 09:00
199 29 femm 8 B f RINALDI ANTONIA 1986 LIBERO 06 36 33 09:00
200 171 masch 67 C m PUERTO MAURICIO 1972 LIBERO 06 36 45 09:01
201 172 masch 68 C m SAVINO DIEGO 1976 A.S.D.  U.S. SAN MICHELE 06 36 46 09:01
202 30 femm 13 C f GROSSO VANESSA 1975 A.S.D.  U.S. SAN MICHELE 06 36 46 09:01
203 173 masch 14 E m BITTARELLI NATALE 1951 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 06 36 59 09:01
204 31 femm 14 C f BUFFOLINO DEBORA 1970 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 06 36 59 09:01
205 32 femm 9 D f HAIM MIRIJAM JACQUELINE 1968 NAVE U. S. A.S.D. 06 36 59 09:01
206 33 femm 15 C f INTROCASO ISABELLA 1976 AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI 06 37 51 09:02
207 34 femm 9 B f GARGIULLI GIORGIA 1987 ATLETICOM ASD 06 38 24 09:03
208 174 masch 40 D m MONTUORI CLAUDIO 1962 AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN 06 39 28 09:04
209 175 masch 44 B m NATALI MASSIMILIANO 1979 RUN CARD 06 44 35 09:11
210 35 femm 16 C f DIMITROVA ANFILOTKA KIRILOVA 1969 ATLETICOM ASD 06 44 42 09:11
211 36 femm 17 C f VOZZA MARIA 1969 A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON 06 44 54 09:12
212 176 masch 69 C m MORLACCHI ROBERTO 1975 LIBERO 06 49 08 09:17
213 177 masch 45 B m BOCZKOWSKI JERZY 1983 LIBERO 06 49 56 09:18
214 178 masch 46 B m NOCENTINI GIULIO 1981 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 06 49 57 09:19
215 37 femm 18 C f ZANCHI PAOLA 1971 A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA 06 49 57 09:19
216 179 masch 70 C m RIZZI ANDREA 1976 LIBERO 06 49 59 09:19
217 180 masch 41 D m CALDIERARO DIEGO 1963 RUN CARD 06 50 12 09:19
218 181 masch 42 D m GIANNINI PAOLO 1966 A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE 06 51 47 09:21
219 38 femm 19 C f RANZUGLIA GIULIA 1978 A.S.D. PODISTICA VALMISA 06 55 38 09:26
220 182 masch 15 E m RAGNI FRANCESCO 1956 A.S.P.A. BASTIA 06 57 56 09:29
221 184 masch 47 B m CAPPELLETTI LUCA 1979 A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT 06 58 19 09:30
222 183 masch 43 D m MALASPINA MASSIMO 1967 EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. 06 58 19 09:30
223 185 masch 44 D m MARINI LUCA 1968 LIBERO 06 59 41 09:32
224 187 masch 48 B m GASPARO ALESSANDRO 1984 RUN CARD 07 02 46 09:36
225 186 masch 71 C m SCIASCIA GIUSEPPE 1977 LIBERO 07 02 46 09:36
226 188 masch 72 C m SCARLATELLA FRANCESCO 1975 CAI GRUPPO PODISTICO A.S.D. 07 02 47 09:36
227 189 masch 16 E m BENINCASA CIRO 1953 RUN CARD 07 02 47 09:36
228 190 masch 45 D m CENCINI DOMENICO 1959 RUN CARD 07 03 18 09:37
229 191 masch 7 A m ZANOVELLO LUCA 1997 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 07 03 53 09:38
230 192 masch 17 E m ZANOVELLO MICHELE 1958 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 07 03 57 09:38
231 193 masch 46 D m BENVENUTI MASSIMO 1960 PODISTICA CAPANNESE IL GIRASOLE ASD 07 06 19 09:41
232 194 masch 4 F m PERRONE ENZO 1947 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 07 06 19 09:41
233 39 femm 10 D f BUCCI MARINA 1968 PODISMO IL PONTE ASD 07 06 19 09:41
234 195 masch 18 E m CHEROTTI STEFANO 1955 IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA 07 07 05 09:42
235 196 masch 19 E m CASELLI GRAZIANO 1953 RUN CARD 07 10 44 09:47
236 40 femm 20 C f TRICARICO SABRINA 1969 G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 07 10 44 09:47
237 41 femm
1 E f
LETTIERI ROSA 1950 G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 07 10 44 09:47
238 42 femm 10 B f BALICCO ALICE 1982 FO' DI PE 07 12 36 09:49
239 197 masch 20 E m FIORUCCI FAUSTO 1956 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 07 13 31 09:51
240 198 masch 73 C m GUERRINI ALESSANDRO 1970 ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 07 16 59 09:55
241 199 masch 47 D m BIANCHI LORENZO 1966 A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS 07 18 51 09:58
242 200 masch 48 D m LATTANZI MARIO 1965 ATLETICA PINETO 07 21 07 10:01
243 43 femm 2 E f MOCELLIN MARINA 1951 BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA 07 21 07 10:01
244 201 masch 74 C m MOLLICONE ALESSANDRO 1973 7 22 01 10:02
245 202 masch 49 D m MENEGHELLI ANDREA G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 7 22 05 10:02
246 203 masch 50 D m BIANCONI PAOLO 1960 G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI 7 22 05 10:02
247 204 masch 51 D m GUSMINI MARCELLO 1966 G.S. OREZZO 7 23 13 10:04
248 205 masch 75 C m FLEMATTI FRANCESCO 1969 G.S. OREZZO 7 23 13 10:04
249 206 masch 21 E m MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO 1958 CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. 7 23 34 10:04
250 207 masch 5 F m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIENA 7 27 10 10:09
251 208 masch 49 B m DAL BIANCO ENRICO 1983 7 27 10 10:09
252 209 masch 76 C m LIQUORI ALESSANDRO 1975 7 32 53 10:17
253 210 masch 52 D m IADEVAIA GIACOMO 1963 PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. 7 36 37 10:22
254 211 masch 53 D m STEFANI FRANCO 1965 PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. 7 36 37 10:22
255 212 masch 54 D m BALDINI CARLO 1960 A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 7 38 37 10:25
256 44 femm 20 C f DRAGUS LACRAMIOARA RODICA 1976 G.S.ATL.DIL.LIB. PIOMBINO DESE 7 38 37 10:25
257 213 masch 77 C m CHIAREI GIANNI 1970 ATLETICA CASCINA 7 39 19 10:26
258 45 femm 11 D f ESPOSITO MONICA 1961 EASY RUNNER ASD 7 41 49 10:29
259 214 masch 22 E m BIGI LUCIANO 1955 ASD MARATONA ALZHEIMER 7 41 50 10:29
260 215 masch 78 C m PRESENTI MARCO 1971 RUN CARD 7 47 37 10:37
261 216 masch 79 C m DI SABATINO GIORGIO 1972 A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 7 53 40 10:45
262 217 masch 55 D m CORRADI MARCO 8 14 47
263 218 masch 6 F m LICCARDI MARIO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 8 16 02
264 219 masch 56 D m NESSILLI DOMENICO RUN CARD 8 17 44
265 46 femm 2 A f DI MARCO ILARIA RUN CARD 8 17 45
266 47 femm 21 C f CIPOLLA CINZIA 8 21 59
267 220 masch 80 C m AIELLO ALFREDO CARLO ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 8 31 00
268 221 masch 81 C m TAVAZZA ANDREA ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA 8 31 00
269 48 femm 3 E f GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA PANTERA ROSA 8 31 19
270 222 masch 57 D m TOSCHI GIANFRANCO CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA 8 39 40
271 223 masch 23 E m POLIDORI ALFIO RICCIONE CORRE 8 39 44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…