www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5a edizione  ARGENTARIO TRAIL
18 febbraio 2018
PORTO SANTO STEFANO  (GR)
KM 22,500  D+ 770 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m SADOTTI GILBERTO AM.POD. AREZZO 1 57 38 0.05.14
2 2 masch 1 A m TONNICCHI FEDERICO OCR TEAM ITALY 1 58 59 0.05.17
3 3 masch 1 C m D'EMIDIO MASSIMO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 2 01 13 0.05.23
4 4 masch 2 A m VIOLA IACOPO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 02 30 0.05.27
5 5 masch 3 A m GAETTI MORENO TEAM MUD AND SNOW 2 02 31 0.05.27
6 6 masch 4 A m CONTE MICHELE ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 03 22 0.05.29
7 7 masch 2 D m COSTANZO FIORENZO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 04 07 0.05.31
8 8 masch 1 B m CAROTTI MARCO G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 04 08 0.05.31
9 9 masch 2 B m MEINI LEONARDO ASD AVIS ZERO POSITIVO 2 05 01 0.05.33
10 10 masch 1 E m CUSCIANNA VITO RCM CASINALBO 2 08 13 0.05.42
11 11 masch 3 D m BENTIVOGLIO ENZO G.P.MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE 2 10 03 0.05.47
12 12 masch 2 E m VOLPE MAURO 2 11 42 0.05.51
13 13 masch 5 A m MERLINI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 12 39 0.05.54
14 14 masch 2 C m BENEDETTI CRISTIANO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 15 47 0.06.02
15 15 masch 6 A m BURATTI ANDREA PERSONAL LAB PORTO ERCOLE 2 16 41 0.06.04
16 16 masch 7 A m SIGHICELLI LORENZO PODISTICA FORMIGINESE 2 16 52 0.06.05
17 17 masch 4 D m BARONE GIANNI ATL. ABRUZZO 2 17 48 0.06.07
18 18 masch 3 C m TOGNONI ANDREA ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 2 17 54 0.06.08
19 19 masch 3 B m OSANO FRANCESCO ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 2 17 56 0.06.08
20 1 femm 1 L f SORDINI LAURA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 2 18 08 0.06.08
21 20 masch 8 A m GIUSTI RUGGERO G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 18 46 0.06.10
22 21 masch 9 A m MANCINI SIMONE ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 2 20 06 0.06.14
23 22 masch 10 A m TIGRI ANDREA RCM CASINALBO 2 20 11 0.06.14
24 23 masch 3 E m AGNOLETTI MAURIZIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 20 17 0.06.14
25 24 masch 4 B m TENERINI LUCA ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 2 20 25 0.06.14
26 2 femm 2 L f PASSALACQUA GIORGIA EFREM TERMINILLO TRAIL 2 20 27 0.06.15
27 25 masch 5 B m BAUSANI DAVID ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA 2 20 40 0.06.15
28 26 masch 4 C m PISCIOTTANO ROSSANO RUNNERS CANINO 2 21 06 0.06.16
29 27 masch 5 C m FABBRUCCI MARIO TRACK AND FIELD GROSSETO 2 21 53 0.06.18
30 28 masch 1 F m SEBASTIANI FABRIZIO ATL. ABRUZZO 2 22 26 0.06.20
31 29 masch 11 A m MONTORSI RICCARDO RCM CASINALBO 2 22 28 0.06.20
32 30 masch 6 C m COSTANZO ETTORE ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 22 40 0.06.20
33 31 masch 4 E m MANISCALCHI GIUSEPPE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 23 01 0.06.21
34 32 masch 12 A m FULCERI FRANCESCO ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA 2 23 18 0.06.22
35 33 masch 6 B m MONTICELLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA COSTA ETRUSCA 2 23 20 0.06.22
36 34 masch 7 C m STRINATI ALDO TERMINILLO TRAIL 2 23 24 0.06.22
37 35 masch 13 A m CASI ALESSIO POLICIANO AREZZO ATL. 2 23 26 0.06.22
38 36 masch 14 A m MASSANDRINI CHRISTIAN PERSONAL LAB PORTO ERCOLE 2 23 43 0.06.23
39 3 femm 3 L f DI BENEDETTO MARIKA ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 23 49 0.06.24
40 37 masch 7 B m BENEDETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 23 58 0.06.24
41 38 masch 15 A m IACOBACCI MARIANO PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 2 24 40 0.06.26
42 39 masch 16 A m MARIOTTI MIRKO BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 2 24 57 0.06.27
43 40 masch 5 E m FELICI FABIO PODISTICA IL CAMPINO 2 25 29 0.06.28
44 41 masch 8 B m FERRO DIEGO G.S. CAPPUCCINI SIENA 2 25 42 0.06.29
45 42 masch 5 D m TRIPICIANO DARIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 2 26 02 0.06.29
46 43 masch 17 A m BOSA RICCARDO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 27 12 0.06.33
47 4 femm 1 M f PETTINI SARA G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 28 08 0.06.35
48 44 masch 18 A m PIZZICHETTI ANDREA A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 2 28 48 0.06.37
49 45 masch 19 A m DURI ANDREA A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 2 28 49 0.06.37
50 46 masch 6 D m GORACCI FABIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 30 00 0.06.40
51 47 masch 8 C m BIMBI ROBERTO ATL. LA TORRE 2 30 30 0.06.41
52 5 femm 2 M f SCHEGGI VALENTINA 2 31 01 0.06.43
53 48 masch 20 A m FASTELLI PAOLO SVICAT 2 31 08 0.06.43
54 49 masch 7 D m CANTERANI ENRICO 2 31 12 0.06.43
55 50 masch 9 B m DELL'ISOLA FABRIZIO ASD BIKE 99 L'AQUILONE 2 31 19 0.06.44
56 51 masch 21 A m FOGLIETTA ANDREA G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 31 26 0.06.44
57 6 femm 1 O f MAZZOLI ANGELA ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 31 39 0.06.44
58 52 masch 8 D m MINUTO ANGELO D + TRAIL 2 31 47 0.06.45
59 53 masch 10 B m MORETTI ANDREA PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2 32 10 0.06.46
60 7 femm 3 M f BALESTRINI MONICA ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 2 32 37 0.06.47
61 8 femm 4 M f MEROLA MARIA ASD 4 STORMO 2 33 05 0.06.48
62 54 masch 9 C m SBORDONE FRANCESCO ASD 4 STORMO 2 33 06 0.06.48
63 55 masch 9 D m POLIDORI GIORGIO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 2 33 24 0.06.49
64 56 masch 11 B m ZOPPETTI NICOLA 2 33 37 0.06.50
65 57 masch 22 A m MARTELLUCCI ENRICO TERMINILLO TRAIL 2 33 43 0.06.50
66 58 masch 2 F m RAMELLA ETTORE A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 2 34 02 0.06.51
67 59 masch 10 C m NARDONI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI 2 34 15 0.06.51
68 60 masch 11 C m ILARDI ASH A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI 2 34 23 0.06.52
69 61 masch 12 C m BENEDETTI MARIO POLISP. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 2 34 53 0.06.53
70 62 masch 13 C m GIULIANI ALESSANDRO TANA DEI LUPI 2 35 25 0.06.54
71 63 masch 23 A m FABIANI GABRIELE SVICAT 2 35 52 0.06.56
72 64 masch 6 E m DUNDEE GIAMPAOLO ATL. ABRUZZO 2 36 59 0.06.59
73 65 masch 14 C m MARINI MARZIO PODISTICA CORCHIANO 2 37 07 0.06.59
74 66 masch 24 A m RAGNI MICHELE 2 37 58 0.07.01
75 67 masch 12 B m SCLANO AMEDEO G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 2 38 05 0.07.02
76 68 masch 25 A m LANDINI CLAUDIO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 38 29 0.07.03
77 9 femm 2 O f BERNI ROSA UISP VITERBO 2 38 40 0.07.03
78 69 masch 13 B m DE SANTIS DANIELE ROMAECOMARATONA 2 39 15 0.07.05
79 10 femm 5 M f PERIN SERENA ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 39 36 0.07.06
80 70 masch 10 D m GASPARINI GIOVANNI TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 39 37 0.07.06
81 71 masch 26 A m VINCIO NICCOLO' TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 40 48 0.07.09
82 72 masch 27 A m BENEDETTI FEDERICO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 2 41 35 0.07.11
83 11 femm 4 L f RIDI GIADA ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 2 41 41 0.07.11
84 12 femm 6 M f CAISALETIN NELLY GS LITAL 2 42 33 0.07.13
85 13 femm 7 M f CONTENTO CORRIDOR SARA HELENA G.S. CAT SPORT 2 42 41 0.07.14
86 73 masch 28 A m DE NARDIN RICCARDO EMANUELE TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 42 43 0.07.14
87 74 masch 14 B m FIORANI FABRIZIO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 2 42 50 0.07.14
88 75 masch 15 B m MORINI MASSIMO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 2 42 51 0.07.14
89 76 masch 29 A m DUCHINI MARCO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 43 09 0.07.15
90 77 masch 16 B m MATTUCILLI ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA MONTALTO 2 44 07 0.07.18
91 78 masch 17 B m SILVESTRI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 2 44 08 0.07.18
92 79 masch 15 C m COSTAGLIOLA VITTORIO PODISTI VALMONTONE 2 44 14 0.07.18
93 80 masch 16 C m CARLOMAGNO ANDREA EUROMA SPORTING CENTER 2 44 31 0.07.19
94 14 femm 5 L f PALENGA CHIARA TERMINILLO TRAIL 2 44 44 0.07.19
95 81 masch 18 B m TASSELLI PIETRO LBM SPORT 2 44 47 0.07.19
96 15 femm 6 L f ALARCON CARRERA GUIZELA HERMILA G.S. CAT SPORT 2 45 15 0.07.21
97 16 femm 7 L f CEORNEI ANA MARIA A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 2 45 23 0.07.21
98 82 masch 11 D m MAGRINI FABIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO 2 45 29 0.07.21
99 83 masch 7 E m RAVONI ANTONIO A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 2 45 31 0.07.21
100 84 masch 17 C m BACHIORRINI LUCA 2 45 46 0.07.22
101 85 masch 18 C m CINELLI MARCO ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 2 45 57 0.07.23
102 86 masch 8 E m DE PAULIS ENEA ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZOLA 2 46 13 0.07.23
103 87 masch 30 A m GAMBINI ALESSIO ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 2 46 22 0.07.24
104 88 masch 12 D m FERRI ROBERTO TERMINILLO TRAIL 2 47 24 0.07.26
105 89 masch 19 C m GUNNELLA MARCO TERMINILLO TRAIL 2 47 26 0.07.26
106 17 femm 3 O f MONESTIROLI ANGELICA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 47 40 0.07.27
107 18 femm 4 O f ORLANDINI SUSANNA ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 2 48 11 0.07.28
108 19 femm 5 O f MARRATA ALESSANDRA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 48 39 0.07.30
109 90 masch 20 C m FANTERIA RAFFAELLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 48 41 0.07.30
110 91 masch 21 C m RIVETTI ANTONIO ASD 4 STORMO 2 49 25 0.07.32
111 92 masch 22 C m LIONTI ANDREA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 49 33 0.07.32
112 93 masch 31 A m CAPITANI ANDREA SVICAT 2 49 37 0.07.32
113 94 masch 32 A m BARBARO FRANCESCO POISTICA SAVONESE 2 49 54 0.07.33
114 95 masch 9 E m CHIODAROLI PAOLO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 2 50 07 0.07.34
115 96 masch 10 E m CHIODAROLI PIERANGELO ASD GOLFO DEI POETI 2 50 08 0.07.34
116 20 femm 1 N f VIOTTI ANNA RITA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 2 50 24 0.07.34
117 21 femm 6 O f FORNARI ANTONELLA PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 2 50 25 0.07.34
118 97 masch 23 C m ALESSANDRINI MAURIZIO PARKS TRAIL PROMOTION 2 50 29 0.07.35
119 98 masch 24 C m TADDEI ALESSIO UISP FIRENZE 2 51 34 0.07.38
120 22 femm 8 M f BRUTTI FABIANA A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 2 51 47 0.07.38
121 99 masch 11 E m PICCINI BERNARDINO G.S. FILIPPIDE 2 52 10 0.07.39
122 100 masch 25 C m PANCONI ANDREA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 53 52 0.07.44
123 101 masch 13 D m GIANNINI PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 54 21 0.07.45
124 102 masch 14 D m PERUGINI GIAN PIETRO 2 55 43 0.07.49
125 103 masch 19 B m FIORI ANGELO A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 2 56 28 0.07.51
126 23 femm 8 L f GARGIULLI GIORGIA ATLETICOM 2 56 55 0.07.52
127 104 masch 12 E m TORRI SERGIO ATLETICOM 2 57 00 0.07.52
128 24 femm 9 L f BALDASSARRI MARGHERITA TEAM MARATHON BIKE 2 57 09 0.07.52
129 105 masch 13 E m SETTIMELLI ANDREA BOLSENA FORUM SPORT 2 58 02 0.07.55
130 106 masch 26 C m VICENTINI MATTEO PODISTICA APRILIA 2 59 21 0.07.58
131 107 masch 20 B m PALLECCHI GIANNI ATL. UISP SIENA 2 59 47 0.07.59
132 25 femm 7 O f FIASCHI ILARIA UISP FIRENZE 3 00 03 0.08.00
133 108 masch 3 F m FERRONI ARRIGO PODISTICA VALDIPESA 3 00 04 0.08.00
134 109 masch 21 B m CECCARELLI MARCO 3 00 50 0.08.02
135 26 femm 8 O f FAVA ALESSANDRA TEAM MUD AND SNOW 3 02 55 0.08.08
136 110 masch 22 B m LUCCHETTI DANIELE ATL. TUSCANIA ETRUSCA 3 03 03 0.08.08
137 111 masch 23 B m FABRIZIO GIANLUCA ATL. ABRUZZO 3 03 19 0.08.09
138 27 femm 2 N f CECCHINI MARA GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI 3 03 29 0.08.09
139 112 masch 14 E m GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO ROMAECOMARATONA 3 03 32 0.08.09
140 113 masch 27 C m CREA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. VITERBO RUNNERS 3 03 51 0.08.10
141 114 masch 33 A m NUCCI FEDERICO MERTENS TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 04 08 0.08.11
142 115 masch 34 A m TINTI GIOVANNI G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 3 04 10 0.08.11
143 116 masch 15 E m COSTANZO VINCENZO G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 3 05 38 0.08.15
144 28 femm 9 M f NERI CARLA TANA DEI LUPI 3 07 08 0.08.19
145 117 masch 16 E m CIANTI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. LIBERI PODISTI 3 07 37 0.08.20
146 118 masch 15 D m GORI STEFANO 3 07 46 0.08.21
147 119 masch 17 E m FABBRI ROBERTO ROMAECOMARATONA 3 09 31 0.08.25
148 29 femm 3 N f VANESCU IONELA DANIELA A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 3 10 25 0.08.28
149 120 masch 16 D m LOFFREDO MARCO A.S.ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA 3 11 35 0.08.31
150 121 masch 35 A m DIPIERRO LUCA A.S.ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA 3 11 41 0.08.31
151 122 masch 18 E m ANSELMI RENATO ATL. ISOLA D'ELBA 3 11 41 0.08.31
152 123 masch 24 B m DI MONACO SIMONE UISP GROSSETO 3 13 01 0.08.35
153 124 masch 4 F m MAESTRINI TIBERIO PODISTICA VALDIPESA 3 13 50 0.08.37
154 125 masch 28 C m MAGNANI SIMONE A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 3 14 03 0.08.37
155 30 femm 10 M f FULCI LICIA A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 3 14 05 0.08.38
156 126 masch 29 C m RENIERI MASSIMO ASD 4 STORMO 3 14 40 0.08.39
157 31 femm 9 O f GIORGI CRISTINA ATL. LA TORRE 3 15 22 0.08.41
158 127 masch 30 C m ALESSI GIOVANNI LEPROTTI DI VILLA ADA 3 15 50 0.08.42
159 32 femm 10 L f MURESAN GEORGETA ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 3 15 59 0.08.43
160 128 masch 36 A m CAMELLINI DAVIDE RCM CASINALBO 3 16 46 0.08.45
161 129 masch 5 F m SCHISANO POMPEO ASD 4 STORMO 3 25 28 0.09.08
162 130 masch 37 A m SPAGGIARI STEFANO G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 3 25 31 0.09.08
163 131 masch 25 B m POZZOLO ALESSANDRO MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO 3 25 32 0.09.08
164 33 femm 4 N f BUCCI SABRINA ATLETICA ZAGAROLO 3 25 41 0.09.08
165 132 masch 17 D m CAPEZZUOLI FABIO G.S.REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI 3 25 44 0.09.09
166 133 masch 18 D m FANELLI MAURIZIO LBM SPORT 3 25 50 0.09.09
167 134 masch 31 C m CIREGIA RICCARDO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 3 26 35 0.09.11
168 135 masch 19 E m ORSINI MORENO ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO 3 26 42 0.09.11
169 136 masch 32 C m DELLI PASSERI LUCA LBM SPORT 3 26 49 0.09.12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…