www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
ULTRAMARATONA TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 25 febbraio 2018
SAN GIMIGNANO - SIENA
KM 50,380   D +600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 18 Km 32 TOTALE
Colle V Elsa Mntriggioni
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m Colgan David 1981 Pod. Ozzanese 1 11 43 2 07 49 3 34 14 4.17
2 2 masch 1 Sen D m Ansaldo Davide 1973 Bergteam A.S.D 1 12 12 2 09 29 3 37 46 4.21
3 3 masch 2 Sen D m Tesi Gionata 1973 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 12 37 2 11 04 3 39 48 4.24
4 4 masch 2 Sen B m Stonfer Daniele 1982 Atletica Valle Di Cembra 1 14 07 2 14 02 3 43 57 4.29
5 5 masch 1 Sen C m Fani Roberto 1978 A.S.D. Risubbiani 2008 1 18 09 2 17 17 3 44 42 4.30
6 6 masch 3 Sen D m Gurioli Mirco 1972 Asd Tosco-Romagnola 1 11 44 2 11 15 3 45 23 4.30
7 7 masch 1 Sen A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano Terme 1 17 22 2 17 03 3 45 37 4.31
8 8 masch 3 Sen B m Maggiola Enrico 1984 Podistica Fiamma Trieste 1 14 07 2 15 20 3 46 38 4.32
9 9 masch 2 Sen C m Bruni Federico 1976 Team Otc Ssd Arl 1 16 25 2 18 12 3 49 47 4.36
10 10 masch 4 Sen B m Profumo Francesco 1980 Emozioni Sport Team A.S.D. 1 18 44 2 18 54 3 51 22 4.38
11 11 masch 5 Sen B m Picchi Luca 1979 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 17 23 2 18 02 3 55 03 4.42
12 12 masch 6 Sen B m Biondi Mattia 1982 Asd Tosco-Romagnola 1 21 17 2 24 02 3 56 38 4.44
13 13 masch 3 Sen C m Mangano Daniele 1975 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 18 42 2 19 07 3 57 45 4.45
14 14 masch 7 Sen B m Del Bravo Dario 1983 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 16 25 2 18 55 3 58 14 4.46
15 15 masch 1 Vet E m Di Giorgio Andrea 1967 Domani Arriva Sempre 1 21 27 2 26 05 3 59 20 4.47
16 16 masch 8 Sen B m Dobos Dumitru 1982 A.S.D. Ciclissimo Bike 1 20 08 2 22 50 4 00 41 4.49
17 1 femm 1 Sen B f Zannoni Elisa 1982 Atletica 85 Faenza 1 22 18 2 27 22 4 00 46 4.49
18 17 masch 4 Sen C m Mazzanti Marco 1976 Passo Capponi Asd 1 18 01 2 23 36 4 02 00 4.50
19 18 masch 2 Vet E m Giacobone Daniele 1967 Atl. Pavese 1 21 19 2 25 16 4 05 52 4.55
20 19 masch 9 Sen B m Graj Mirco 1981 A.S. Amatori Sport 1 24 31 2 30 18 4 06 10 4.55
21 20 masch 10 Sen B m Luppi Roberto 1983 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 21 15 2 25 24 4 06 28 4.56
22 21 masch 5 Sen C m Zamagni Marco 1975 Runcard 1 22 11 2 28 55 4 08 49 4.59
23 22 masch 1 Vet F m Biffi Domenico 1960 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 20 06 2 25 34 4 09 06 4.59
24 23 masch 4 Sen D m Michelucci Alessandro 1971 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 1 22 26 2 28 40 4 09 25 4.59
25 24 masch 3 Vet E m Barbacetto Giacomino 1967 Runcard 1 24 39 2 35 15 4 12 21 5.03
26 25 masch 11 Sen B m Di Sandro Antonio 1988 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 21 17 2 25 30 4 12 52 5.03
27 26 masch 5 Sen D m Saieva Maximiliano 1973 Atletica Corriferrara 1 26 21 2 33 14 4 13 22 5.04
28 27 masch 2 Sen A m Volpari Paolo 1989 Marathon Cremona 1 27 36 2 36 06 4 13 50 5.05
29 28 masch 6 Sen C m Accoroni Simone 1974 Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 29 03 2 37 25 4 13 53 5.05
30 29 masch 4 Vet E m Peruzzi Andrea 1966 Pfizer Italia Running Team 1 21 56 2 28 50 4 14 52 5.06
31 2 femm 2 Sen B f Latifi Klodiana 1980 Passo Capponi Asd 1 26 57 2 34 17 4 15 26 5.07
32 3 femm 3 Sen B f De Stefano Daniela 1979 Asd Corricastrovillari 1 29 34 2 38 26 4 15 47 5.07
33 30 masch 7 Sen C m Balzaretti Christian 1976 Verde Pisello Group Milano 1 29 44 2 38 21 4 17 01 5.08
34 31 masch 5 Vet E m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 21 46 2 29 51 4 17 35 5.09
35 4 femm 1 Sen C f Pitonzo Cristina 1974 G.S. Maiano 1 28 52 2 39 00 4 18 59 5.11
36 32 masch 12 Sen B m Silveri Alessandro 1988 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 28 04 2 37 47 4 19 30 5.11
37 33 masch 13 Sen B m Bertaso Alessio 1981 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 28 03 2 37 48 4 19 30 5.11
38 34 masch 6 Vet E m Salomone Domenico 1967 Ass. Sport. Dilet. Turris 1 20 10 2 33 56 4 19 50 5.12
39 35 masch 6 Sen D m Davini Nicola 1971 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 25 13 2 35 55 4 20 22 5.12
40 36 masch 8 Sen C m De Lorenzo Christian 1976 Runcard 1 26 43 2 34 22 4 20 35 5.13
41 5 femm 2 Sen C f Riboldi Ombretta 1974 Daini Carate Brianza 1 32 29 2 43 18 4 20 36 5.13
42 37 masch 7 Vet E m Carbone Luca 1966 Delta Spedizioni 1 27 24 2 38 44 4 21 44 5.14
43 38 masch 1 Vet G m Panzeri Alberto 1958 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 32 46 2 42 32 4 21 49 5.14
44 39 masch 8 Vet E m Falzei Piero Antonio 1966 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 33 58 2 42 42 4 21 49 5.14
45 40 masch 9 Sen C m Nestola Davide 1974 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 28 51 2 38 49 4 21 51 5.14
46 41 masch 7 Sen D m Paoletti Massimiliano 1970 Runcard 1 33 10 2 43 10 4 23 04 5.16
47 42 masch 14 Sen B m Mannucci Francesco 1980 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 34 31 2 43 02 4 23 05 5.16
48 6 femm 3 Sen C f Viccari Daniela 1977 Monza Marathon Team - A.S.D. 1 28 39 2 40 19 4 23 19 5.16
49 43 masch 15 Sen B m Cecchini Giacomo 1980 9,92 Running Asd 1 23 57 2 29 45 4 24 29 5.17
50 44 masch 2 Vet F m Mainardi Massimo 1963 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 30 14 2 40 48 4 25 46 5.19
51 45 masch 9 Vet E m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 28 43 2 38 37 4 27 21 5.21
52 46 masch 10 Sen C m Tuccori Alessandro 1976 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 30 40 2 40 29 4 27 24 5.21
53 47 masch 3 Vet F m Bretti Giovanni 1959 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 28 21 2 39 05 4 27 31 5.21
54 48 masch 16 Sen B m Simanella Guido 1983 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 28 43 2 41 29 4 27 43 5.21
55 49 masch 17 Sen B m Lisi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 28 05 2 39 39 4 27 59 5.22
56 50 masch 11 Sen C m Govoni Fabio 1974 Podistica Lippo-Calderara A.S.D. 1 35 20 2 44 50 4 28 22 5.22
57 51 masch 8 Sen D m Conti Marco 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 29 33 2 41 09 4 29 25 5.23
58 52 masch 10 Vet E m Ferri Leucio 1967 Asd Running Telese Terme 1 31 00 2 38 50 4 29 31 5.23
59 53 masch 11 Vet E m Bovina Michele 1964 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 32 30 2 42 29 4 29 33 5.23
60 54 masch 9 Sen D m Landi Luca 1970 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 32 30 2 42 30 4 29 33 5.23
61 55 masch 18 Sen B m Bacchi Giovanni 1980 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 31 59 2 42 24 4 30 19 5.24
62 56 masch 10 Sen D m Guiducci Andrea 1972 Csi Virtus Isola D'Elba 1 25 57 2 36 07 4 30 33 5.25
63 57 masch 12 Vet E m Di Fabio Fabio 1964 Olimpia Amatori Rimini 1 32 04 2 43 06 4 32 34 5.27
64 58 masch 11 Sen D m Suppa Emanuele 1969 Cral Dipendenti Comune Di Firenze 1 32 28 2 43 17 4 33 06 5.28
65 59 masch 13 Vet E m Panariello Vincenzo 1966 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 36 05 2 46 43 4 33 06 5.28
66 60 masch 12 Sen C m Caserta Emanuele 1974 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 35 35 2 47 19 4 33 08 5.28
67 61 masch 19 Sen B m Damiani Francesco 1979 Maratoneti Cittadellesi 1 35 11 2 47 18 4 33 18 5.28
68 62 masch 13 Sen C m Chiaramonti Simone 1977 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 35 11 2 47 04 4 33 18 5.28
69 63 masch 2 Vet G m D'Errico Michele 1954 A.S. Dilett.  Pol. Marsala Doc 1 33 47 2 45 10 4 33 25 5.28
70 64 masch 12 Sen D m Scriminaci Vincenzo 1972 Podistica Quarrata 1 32 11 2 44 51 4 33 28 5.28
71 65 masch 13 Sen D m Pellegrini Alberto 1969 A. Atl. Camaiore 1 30 47 2 44 57 4 33 44 5.28
72 66 masch 14 Vet E m La Giusa Giancarlo 1968 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 21 17 2 27 22 4 34 29 5.29
73 67 masch 15 Vet E m Croci Fabrizio 1967 Runcard 1 36 09 2 48 53 4 35 00 5.30
74 68 masch 14 Sen D m Rosini Dario 1970 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 28 01 2 41 47 4 35 18 5.30
75 69 masch 3 Vet G m Pisetta Massimo 1957 Atl. Villazzano 1 34 24 2 48 59 4 35 44 5.31
76 70 masch 14 Sen C m Linari Alex 1977 Asd Tosco-Romagnola 1 25 40 2 38 21 4 36 23 5.32
77 71 masch 20 Sen B m Rubino Roberto 1979 9,92 Running Asd 1 30 47 2 40 25 4 36 43 5.32
78 72 masch 16 Vet E m Martina Marco 1968 A.S.D. Podisti Frentani 1 25 30 2 41 13 4 37 07 5.33
79 73 masch 21 Sen B m Iarossi Agostino 1988 Atl. Calenzano 1 38 31 2 49 17 4 37 14 5.33
80 74 masch 15 Sen C m Galeazzi Mirco 1975 Runcard 1 37 57 2 49 44 4 37 15 5.33
81 75 masch 22 Sen B m Pezzarossa Dario 1981 G.P. Quadrifoglio 1 34 45 2 51 34 4 37 23 5.33
82 76 masch 15 Sen D m Lamacchia Adriano 1969 G.S. Athlos Matera 1 31 32 2 46 42 4 39 13 5.35
83 77 masch 23 Sen B m Rosato Giovanni 1982 9,92 Running Asd 1 26 44 2 39 29 4 39 14 5.35
84 78 masch 16 Sen D m Belotti Claudio 1973 Luivan Settignano 1 31 51 2 46 13 4 39 24 5.35
85 79 masch 17 Vet E m Brogioni Paolo 1966 Pol. Olimpia 1 33 56 2 48 04 4 39 34 5.35
86 7 femm 4 Sen C f Leardi Paola Adelaide 1974 Bushido Tri&Run 1 36 58 2 51 54 4 40 38 5.37
87 80 masch 24 Sen B m Bertini Andrea 1985 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto 1 32 11 2 43 46 4 40 40 5.37
88 81 masch 18 Vet E m Babbini Marco 1964 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 28 43 2 42 33 4 43 07 5.40
89 82 masch 25 Sen B m Berti Iago 1983 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 36 16 2 47 24 4 44 08 5.41
90 83 masch 26 Sen B m Balestrieri Francesco 1981 G.S. Toccalmatto 1 34 45 2 51 38 4 44 09 5.41
91 8 femm 5 Sen C f Gagliardi Astrid 1978 Asd Ortica Team Milano 1 33 06 2 50 06 4 45 31 5.43
92 84 masch 4 Vet G m Torelli Giovanni Battista 1955 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 33 15 2 49 41 4 45 36 5.43
93 85 masch 16 Sen C m Cobelli Devis 1978 Runcard 1 36 28 2 50 01 4 45 37 5.43
94 86 masch 17 Sen D m Del Papa Fabrizio 1969 Lbm Sport Team 1 36 49 2 51 25 4 45 42 5.43
95 87 masch 27 Sen B m Lancerin Nicola 1985 Emme Running Team 1 26 41 2 42 06 4 46 03 5.43
96 88 masch 19 Vet E m Chelini Tommaso 1967 Atl. Calenzano 1 37 46 2 49 56 4 46 15 5.44
97 89 masch 17 Sen C m Moser Mirko 1976 Atletica Valle Di Cembra 1 36 28 2 49 46 4 46 35 5.44
98 90 masch 18 Sen C m Qepuri Eduard 1976 Atl. Pavese 1 26 38 2 35 51 4 47 47 5.45
99 91 masch 28 Sen B m Tiozzo Andrea 1981 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 43 08 2 59 12 4 48 03 5.46
100 92 masch 29 Sen B m Barbini Raffaele 1985 Runcard 1 36 56 2 49 59 4 48 13 5.46
101 93 masch 18 Sen D m Manzoli Massimo 1969 G.S. Lammari 1 37 05 2 52 16 4 48 19 5.46
102 94 masch 19 Sen D m Ruffoni Andrea 1970 Venicemarathon Club 1 37 15 2 53 35 4 48 38 5.46
103 95 masch 30 Sen B m Zurlo Francesco 1982 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 39 24 2 54 39 4 48 55 5.47
104 96 masch 20 Sen D m Civitella Giulio 1972 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 39 25 2 54 37 4 48 56 5.47
105 97 masch 19 Sen C m Corbani Massimiliano 1974 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 39 25 2 54 40 4 48 56 5.47
106 98 masch 20 Vet E m Oltramari Marco 1967 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 37 31 2 52 43 4 48 57 5.47
107 99 masch 21 Sen D m Bonaretti Rossano 1972 Podistica Biasola Asd 1 28 08 2 36 28 4 49 00 5.47
108 100 masch 20 Sen C m Smargiasse Andrea 1977 Asd Spartan Sport Academy 1 43 23 2 59 37 4 49 12 5.47
109 9 femm 6 Sen C f Ruzzene Francesca 1975 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 39 38 2 57 14 4 49 18 5.47
110 101 masch 21 Vet E m Volpe Gabriele 1967 Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. 1 32 19 2 48 01 4 49 24 5.47
111 10 femm 1 Sen D f Bonaffini Concetta 1973 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 36 54 2 51 11 4 49 32 5.47
112 102 masch 4 Vet F m Passerelli Antonio 1963 A.S.D. Rione Garbatella 1 43 22 2 59 38 4 49 34 5.47
113 11 femm 7 Sen C f Mella Eleonora 1975 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 36 29 2 54 25 4 50 12 5.48
114 103 masch 3 Sen A m Pettenò Marco 1990 Running Club Venezia A.S.D. 1 36 04 2 50 31 4 50 25 5.49
115 104 masch 21 Sen C m Appleby Benjamin 1978 Atletica Team Loppio 1 34 11 2 49 59 4 51 01 5.49
116 105 masch 22 Sen D m Proia Roberto 1973 Runners Team Colleferro Asd 1 39 27 2 53 55 4 51 03 5.49
117 106 masch 5 Vet F m Fedele Alberto 1960 Asd Runners Team Colleferro 1 39 27 2 54 19 4 51 03 5.49
118 12 femm 8 Sen C f Bonci Giorgia 1976 G.S. Lamone 1 37 05 2 56 24 4 51 04 5.49
119 107 masch 6 Vet F m Piraccini Tiziano 1961 Amici Della Fatica Cesena 1 32 38 2 46 38 4 51 09 5.49
120 108 masch 22 Sen C m Monetti Cesare 1976 X-Bionic Running Team 1 36 41 2 53 52 4 51 58 5.50
121 109 masch 23 Sen C m Luna Errico 1974 Atletica Perignano 1 34 48 2 51 40 4 51 59 5.50
122 110 masch 23 Sen D m Cerchiai Giovanni 1972 Runcard 1 40 23 2 55 35 4 52 10 5.51
123 111 masch 24 Sen C m Benassi Alberto 1978 Runcard 1 35 54 2 51 48 4 52 24 5.51
124 112 masch 24 Sen D m Bragalini Giuliano 1972 A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino 1 40 22 3 02 01 4 52 28 5.51
125 13 femm 2 Sen D f Vinciarelli Paola 1969 Asd Montelupo Runners 1 33 32 2 51 38 4 52 38 5.51
126 113 masch 25 Sen D m Mundadori Massimiliano 1969 Passo Capponi Asd 1 38 48 2 54 49 4 52 53 5.51
127 114 masch 25 Sen C m Becattini Giacomo 1975 Runcard 1 40 22 2 55 36 4 53 01 5.52
128 115 masch 26 Sen C m Mondin Natan 1978 Verde Pisello Group Milano 1 29 45 2 42 46 4 53 02 5.52
129 116 masch 27 Sen C m Gargini Samuel 1974 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 34 44 2 47 23 4 53 18 5.52
130 117 masch 22 Vet E m De Chigi Lucio 1967 A.S.D.Uisp Chianciano 1 32 35 2 47 42 4 53 19 5.52
131 14 femm 3 Sen D f Marella Anna 1973 Daini Carate Brianza 1 40 54 2 57 34 4 53 27 5.52
132 118 masch 5 Vet G m Morone Alessio 1956 Atletica Concesio 2009 1 41 05 2 57 03 4 53 47 5.53
133 119 masch 28 Sen C m De Paz Daniele 1974 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 34 05 2 47 21 4 54 47 5.54
134 120 masch 29 Sen C m Villanova Luigi 1977 Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 46 20 3 02 49 4 54 54 5.54
135 121 masch 23 Vet E m Dall'Aglio Luca 1967 Happy Runner Club 1 46 14 3 02 52 4 54 54 5.54
136 122 masch 30 Sen C m Mannucci Marco 1977 Runcard 1 46 15 3 02 18 4 54 55 5.54
137 123 masch 7 Vet F m Tumiati Marco 1962 G.S. Q. S.Ambrogio 1 42 49 3 01 02 4 55 52 5.55
138 15 femm 9 Sen C f Patrucco Elena 1974 A.S.D. U.S. Sanfront Atletica 1 44 39 3 03 27 4 56 10 5.55
139 124 masch 24 Vet E m Cabrino Ivo 1968 A.S.D. U.S. Sanfront Atletica 1 44 32 3 02 44 4 56 10 5.55
140 125 masch 31 Sen C m Monni Massimiliano 1977 Base Running 1 39 57 2 55 48 4 56 30 5.56
141 126 masch 31 Sen B m Carobelli Giulio 1986 Mens Sana Siena 1871 1 33 49 2 52 54 4 57 18 5.57
142 127 masch 26 Sen D m Niccoli Fabrizio 1969 Atl. Calenzano 1 39 02 2 55 37 4 57 22 5.57
143 128 masch 32 Sen B m Simonetti Michele 1979 Runcard 1 32 53 2 54 54 4 57 25 5.57
144 129 masch 8 Vet F m Tragella Claudio 1960 G.A.P. Saronno 1 41 56 2 58 13 4 57 30 5.57
145 130 masch 32 Sen C m Mazza Christian 1976 Asd Maratonabili Onlus 1 30 39 2 51 51 4 57 32 5.57
146 131 masch 9 Vet F m Santangeli Flavio 1962 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 41 57 3 00 15 4 57 37 5.57
147 132 masch 10 Vet F m Bianchini Donato 1961 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 41 17 3 00 17 4 57 38 5.57
148 133 masch 33 Sen B m Zaninello Roberto 1981 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 48 11 3 02 53 4 57 51 5.57
149 134 masch 25 Vet E m Scarpellini Marco 1964 Gruppo Podistico Rossini 1 40 30 2 59 40 4 58 21 5.58
150 135 masch 27 Sen D m Gori Leonardo 1971 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 1 45 37 3 08 34 4 58 48 5.59
151 136 masch 33 Sen C m Rapagnà Armando 1976 Runcard 1 27 19 2 46 49 4 58 55 5.59
152 137 masch 28 Sen D m Carbonaro Matteo 1973 Atletica Due Perle 1 42 57 3 01 20 4 58 55 5.59
153 138 masch 29 Sen D m Paradisi Emiliano 1970 Lbm Sport Team 1 37 29 2 54 35 4 59 42 6.00
154 16 femm 4 Sen B f Malagni Veronica 1982 9,92 Running Asd 1 42 34 3 03 36 4 59 51 6.00
155 139 masch 30 Sen D m Bertoni Giorgio 1972 Runners Bergamo 1 43 27 3 02 44 4 59 51 6.00
156 140 masch 34 Sen B m Attuali Francesco 1979 9,92 Running Asd 1 44 30 3 04 18 4 59 57 6.00
157 17 femm 10 Sen C f Sanna Francesca 1978 9,92 Running Asd 1 44 30 3 04 19 4 59 58 6.00
158 141 masch 26 Vet E m Rinaldi Paolo 1964 Rimini Marathon 1 33 01 2 51 52 5 00 04 6.00
159 142 masch 31 Sen D m Armaroli Antonio 1971 9,92 Running Asd 1 39 28 2 57 57 5 00 10 6.00
160 143 masch 6 Vet G m Ghezzi Giampiero 1955 Euroatletica 2002 1 43 27 3 02 44 5 00 15 6.00
161 144 masch 1 Vet H m Onorato Giovanni 1951 Runcard 1 39 26 3 01 18 5 00 30 6.01
162 145 masch 34 Sen C m Spinelli Paolo 1977 Happy Runner Club 1 50 26 3 08 23 5 01 04 6.01
163 146 masch 35 Sen C m Moresino Luca 1975 Atletica Valle Scrivia 1 34 35 2 55 39 5 01 09 6.01
164 147 masch 27 Vet E m Ciccarese Danilo 1968 Podistica  Copertino 1 39 30 3 00 03 5 01 30 6.02
165 148 masch 28 Vet E m Monzani Massimiliano 1968 G.P. I Gamber De Cuncuress 1 45 04 3 04 28 5 01 40 6.02
166 149 masch 29 Vet E m Confalonieri Paolo 1967 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 46 23 3 06 24 5 01 45 6.02
167 150 masch 32 Sen D m Marcuzzi Andrea 1973 Runcard 1 36 34 2 55 15 5 01 45 6.02
168 151 masch 11 Vet F m Cesana Ferdinando 1962 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 43 50 3 04 34 5 01 47 6.02
169 18 femm 5 Sen B f Parenti Silvia 1980 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 44 36 3 07 12 5 01 48 6.02
170 152 masch 35 Sen B m Franceschi Luca 1984 Castelnuovo Rangone  Poliv/Te 1 42 07 3 01 26 5 02 26 6.03
171 153 masch 33 Sen D m Romanelli Danilo 1971 Atletica Pineto 1 39 49 2 57 35 5 02 44 6.03
172 154 masch 30 Vet E m Vernesoni Germano 1968 U.S. Monte Baldo 1 43 29 3 03 05 5 02 56 6.04
173 155 masch 34 Sen D m Lenzini Michele 1970 Societa' Trieste 1 39 47 2 58 02 5 03 23 6.04
174 156 masch 7 Vet G m Nicolini Gabriele 1958 Runcard 1 45 15 3 06 04 5 04 04 6.05
175 157 masch 35 Sen D m Allegri Gianni 1971 Runcard 1 39 25 3 01 49 5 04 05 6.05
176 158 masch 31 Vet E m Fiorani Luca 1965 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 42 46 3 05 48 5 04 16 6.05
177 159 masch 12 Vet F m Piccione Salvatore 1961 A.S. Dilett. G.S.Atl.Mazara 1 45 56 3 09 11 5 04 30 6.05
178 160 masch 32 Vet E m Favale Dario 1965 Runners Team Colleferro Asd 1 39 27 3 01 11 5 04 51 6.06
179 161 masch 36 Sen D m Chiesa Daniele Maria 1970 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 43 08 2 59 44 5 05 02 6.06
180 162 masch 37 Sen D m Davini Giulio 1972 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 41 49 3 01 22 5 05 16 6.06
181 163 masch 38 Sen D m Taurino Salvatore 1970 Podistica  Copertino 1 47 04 3 07 38 5 05 23 6.06
182 164 masch 36 Sen C m Tittarelli Lorenzo 1974 Runcard 1 44 08 3 04 50 5 05 29 6.07
183 165 masch 13 Vet F m Gallus Maurizio 1961 Runcard 1 46 03 3 04 23 5 05 40 6.07
184 166 masch 39 Sen D m Kottas Giorgio 1973 Riccione Podismo 1 46 08 3 06 09 5 05 47 6.07
185 167 masch 40 Sen D m Foschi Marco 1971 Riccione Podismo 1 44 23 3 06 10 5 05 53 6.07
186 168 masch 37 Sen C m Funari Giuseppe 1975 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 49 24 3 10 21 5 06 41 6.08
187 169 masch 38 Sen C m De Paz David 1975 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 47 10 3 09 50 5 06 47 6.08
188 19 femm 6 Sen B f Carrara Teresa 1980 Atletica Olimpic Marina Asd 1 42 21 3 03 40 5 06 52 6.08
189 170 masch 33 Vet E m Periti Roberto 1964 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 40 24 3 01 32 5 07 17 6.09
190 171 masch 36 Sen B m Errico Domenico 1985 Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 1 41 27 3 01 00 5 07 25 6.09
191 20 femm 11 Sen C f Cupi Elena 1975 Olimpus San Marino Atletica 1 42 51 3 07 29 5 08 13 6.10
192 172 masch 34 Vet E m Bertini Paolo 1965 A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 35 35 2 55 00 5 08 56 6.11
193 173 masch 8 Vet G m Vismara Giancarlo 1958 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 38 13 3 01 06 5 09 11 6.11
194 174 masch 14 Vet F m Donadio Giuseppe 1961 Lucani Free Runners 1 35 27 2 52 12 5 09 22 6.11
195 175 masch 41 Sen D m Panconi Andrea 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 46 14 3 06 43 5 09 25 6.11
196 176 masch 35 Vet E m Specchia Aldo 1965 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 44 53 3 06 40 5 09 26 6.11
197 177 masch 42 Sen D m Zangheri Luca 1972 A.R.C.U.S. 1 46 24 3 03 45 5 09 32 6.11
198 178 masch 39 Sen C m Piccinini Lorenzo 1974 A.R.C.U.S. 1 44 11 3 05 49 5 09 32 6.11
199 179 masch 9 Vet G m Scalella Paolo 1957 1 40 18 3 03 49 5 09 37 6.12
200 180 masch 15 Vet F m Ferrari Massimo 1963 Aneser Novi 1 42 03 3 03 58 5 09 46 6.12
201 181 masch 36 Vet E m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 41 19 3 05 18 5 09 47 6.12
202 182 masch 37 Sen B m Speranza Francesco 1983 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 43 08 3 00 15 5 09 50 6.12
203 21 femm 12 Sen C f Burzio Kirsi 1975 La Vetta Running 1 41 04 3 04 19 5 10 05 6.12
204 183 masch 38 Sen B m Ciofi Massimo 1982 Runcard 1 42 14 3 02 45 5 10 08 6.12
205 184 masch 10 Vet G m Chiavoni Marcello 1958 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 1 44 12 3 06 49 5 10 40 6.13
206 185 masch 39 Sen B m Pagani Gianni 1980 1 42 47 3 02 37 5 10 54 6.13
207 186 masch 40 Sen B m Mogetta Luca 1982 Atl. Amat. Avis Castelfidardo 1 45 06 3 06 18 5 11 13 6.13
208 22 femm 7 Sen B f Bozzolan Stefania 1984 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 49 15 3 11 33 5 11 18 6.14
209 187 masch 43 Sen D m Bondi Francesco 1973 Happy Runner Club 1 36 03 2 58 04 5 11 25 6.14
210 188 masch 2 Vet H m Malena Alessio 1951 Podistica Pratese A.S.D. 1 38 55 3 05 13 5 11 34 6.14
211 23 femm 8 Sen B f Giordani Lucia 1984 Impossible Target 1 48 16 3 10 47 5 11 47 6.14
212 189 masch 44 Sen D m Torsani Antonio 1969 Rimini Marathon 1 50 51 3 11 36 5 11 52 6.14
213 190 masch 37 Vet E m Campana Manrico 1965 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 50 54 3 11 35 5 11 52 6.14
214 24 femm 1 Vet E f Haim Mirijam Jacqueline 1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 43 09 3 07 39 5 12 07 6.15
215 191 masch 45 Sen D m Celati Andrea 1973 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 40 16 3 11 38 5 12 32 6.15
216 192 masch 38 Vet E m Moneghini Fulvio 1967 Young Running 1 35 38 3 01 13 5 12 34 6.15
217 193 masch 41 Sen B m Frignani Fabio 1981 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 44 18 3 05 21 5 12 34 6.15
218 194 masch 11 Vet G m Perrone Capano Marco 1958 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 44 49 3 09 26 5 12 39 6.15
219 195 masch 39 Vet E m Rondini Fabrizio 1964 Atletica Umbertide 1 43 32 3 02 28 5 12 44 6.15
220 25 femm 4 Sen D f Zambelli Cinzia 1969 Passo Capponi Asd 1 36 43 2 58 40 5 12 49 6.15
221 196 masch 42 Sen B m Castellani Marco 1985 Impossible Target 1 46 57 3 12 17 5 12 49 6.15
222 197 masch 40 Vet E m Sechi Filippo 1965 Runcard 1 46 29 3 08 06 5 12 58 6.16
223 198 masch 46 Sen D m Cerretani Davide 1972 Rimini Marathon 1 50 53 3 11 35 5 13 03 6.16
224 199 masch 47 Sen D m Cavaggioni Giovanni Battista 1970 G.P. Virgiliano 1 41 05 3 03 46 5 13 31 6.16
225 200 masch 48 Sen D m Mazzanti Filippo 1973 Runcard 1 49 52 3 12 05 5 14 33 6.17
226 201 masch 49 Sen D m Andreanini Nicola 1969 Runcard 1 49 53 3 11 44 5 14 34 6.17
227 202 masch 41 Vet E m Mechi Antonio 1965 Cral Montepaschi 1 38 17 3 00 00 5 14 45 6.18
228 203 masch 43 Sen B m Guerzoni Manuel 1980 Pico Runners 1 33 25 2 51 33 5 14 52 6.18
229 26 femm 9 Sen B f Lasi Alinda 1979 Passo Capponi Asd 1 40 31 3 05 20 5 14 55 6.18
230 204 masch 40 Sen C m Cavallini Giacomo 1978 Passo Capponi Asd 1 40 31 3 05 19 5 14 55 6.18
231 205 masch 44 Sen B m Caiarelli Nicolino 1981 Runcard 1 42 19 3 04 24 5 14 57 6.18
232 206 masch 42 Vet E m Agresti Simone 1966 Le Torri Podismo Asd 1 39 19 3 05 15 5 14 58 6.18
233 27 femm 10 Sen B f Betti Luisa 1987 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 42 19 3 07 02 5 15 03 6.18
234 207 masch 16 Vet F m Veggian Claudio 1962 G.P. I Gamber De Cuncuress 1 48 02 3 09 06 5 15 04 6.18
235 208 masch 50 Sen D m Rossi Andrea 1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 44 38 3 06 49 5 15 36 6.19
236 28 femm 13 Sen C f Motetti Paola 1975 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 44 39 3 06 52 5 15 39 6.19
237 29 femm 11 Sen B f Gatti Carolina 1982 Buffalo Runners Milano 1 46 57 3 12 23 5 15 42 6.19
238 30 femm 14 Sen C f Damasso Maddalena 1978 G.S Le Torri 1 46 48 3 14 50 5 15 57 6.19
239 209 masch 17 Vet F m Cristofori Fabio 1963 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 43 44 3 07 06 5 16 02 6.19
240 210 masch 12 Vet G m Spichetti Antonio 1954 Asd Prato Promozione 1 49 58 3 12 11 5 16 06 6.19
241 211 masch 51 Sen D m Vizzini Massimiliano 1971 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 49 58 3 12 11 5 16 06 6.19
242 212 masch 43 Vet E m Bonfanti Luca 1968 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 49 02 3 14 28 5 16 17 6.20
243 213 masch 41 Sen C m Gamberini Mauro 1976 A.S.D Team Spartans 1 35 25 2 56 15 5 16 24 6.20
244 214 masch 44 Vet E m Galli Alberto 1966 Atl. Castello 1 41 27 3 09 13 5 16 47 6.20
245 31 femm 15 Sen C f Bianchi Michela 1976 Asd Canapino 1 45 33 3 06 14 5 16 49 6.20
246 215 masch 45 Vet E m Allori Franco 1968 Asd Canapino 1 38 27 3 02 57 5 16 49 6.20
247 216 masch 45 Sen B m Bertoli Matteo 1987 Runcard 1 49 53 3 11 42 5 16 57 6.20
248 217 masch 13 Vet G m Carli Raffaele 1957 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 1 49 49 3 12 03 5 17 04 6.20
249 218 masch 42 Sen C m Bartoloni Andrea 1976 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 43 13 3 07 01 5 17 07 6.21
250 219 masch 3 Vet H m Bittarelli Natale 1951 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 40 51 3 03 56 5 17 18 6.21
251 220 masch 52 Sen D m Badiali Fabrizio 1972 Runcard 1 47 10 3 11 48 5 17 21 6.21
252 32 femm 16 Sen C f Giardi Maria Teresa 1977 G.P.A. San Marino 1 46 05 3 13 42 5 17 21 6.21
253 221 masch 46 Sen B m Lilli Gabriele 1983 A.S.D. Podistica Aprilia 1 46 28 3 08 31 5 17 23 6.21
254 222 masch 53 Sen D m Sapigni Fabio 1969 Riccione Podismo 1 42 04 3 10 39 5 17 40 6.21
255 223 masch 54 Sen D m Cioni Fulvio 1969 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 49 22 3 12 49 5 18 21 6.22
256 224 masch 43 Sen C m Russo Carmelo 1976 G.S.Colognora Di Compito A.S.D 1 54 07 3 20 29 5 18 27 6.22
257 225 masch 46 Vet E m Baldisserri Enrico 1966 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 44 25 3 06 53 5 18 30 6.22
258 226 masch 47 Vet E m Canocchi Alessandro 1967 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 45 27 3 09 29 5 18 46 6.23
259 227 masch 44 Sen C m Damiani Adriano 1974 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 46 40 3 10 58 5 18 59 6.23
260 228 masch 48 Vet E m Baccini Luca 1965 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 47 22 3 12 06 5 20 03 6.24
261 33 femm 12 Sen B f Pierattini Veronica 1986 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 47 21 3 12 22 5 20 03 6.24
262 229 masch 47 Sen B m Camana Daniele 1981 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 49 15 3 13 26 5 20 05 6.24
263 34 femm 13 Sen B f Ferrari Simona 1981 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 3 13 27 5 20 06 6.24
264 230 masch 55 Sen D m Naldoni Fabrizio 1969 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto 1 52 26 3 15 33 5 20 20 6.24
265 231 masch 56 Sen D m Oriolo Francesco 1969 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 52 26 3 15 32 5 20 20 6.24
266 232 masch 49 Vet E m Luciani Giorgio 1965 Runcard 1 44 27 3 14 20 5 20 38 6.25
267 233 masch 45 Sen C m Rubino Marcello 1976 9,92 Running Asd 1 35 38 3 00 00 5 21 13 6.25
268 234 masch 48 Sen B m Borini Luca 1983 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 46 41 3 10 57 5 21 13 6.25
269 235 masch 57 Sen D m De Caria Franco 1969 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 44 37 3 08 03 5 21 13 6.25
270 35 femm 14 Sen B f Guidotti Pamela 1985 Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 1 45 15 3 14 43 5 21 13 6.25
271 236 masch 4 Vet H m Giacone Michele 1953 S. D. Baudenasca 1 45 30 3 09 26 5 21 19 6.26
272 237 masch 49 Sen B m Maggiani Gregorio 1986 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 49 53 3 11 42 5 21 27 6.26
273 238 masch 46 Sen C m Oppo Massimiliano 1977 Pol Uta 2000 1 54 06 3 21 18 5 21 28 6.26
274 36 femm 1 Vet F f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 1 52 40 3 17 44 5 21 33 6.26
275 239 masch 47 Sen C m Oriolo Alessandro 1975 Runcard 1 40 51 3 02 41 5 21 39 6.26
276 240 masch 48 Sen C m Villani Cristian 1978 Road Runners Club Poviglio Asd 1 44 35 3 08 24 5 21 41 6.26
277 37 femm 2 Vet E f Casciola Rita 1964 Atletica Winner Foligno 1 54 05 3 19 45 5 21 50 6.26
278 241 masch 58 Sen D m Volpi Enrico 1973 Runcard 1 54 18 3 19 33 5 21 51 6.26
279 38 femm 2 Vet F f Puppi Carla 1963 Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge 1 44 32 3 12 21 5 21 58 6.26
280 39 femm 3 Vet E f Giudici Paola 1966 Pisa Road Runners Club 1 48 51 3 15 35 5 22 21 6.27
281 242 masch 14 Vet G m Melani Alessandro 1958 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 1 48 51 3 15 34 5 22 21 6.27
282 40 femm 17 Sen C f Dodero Arianna 1977 Spezia Marathon Dlf 1 50 36 3 14 46 5 22 26 6.27
283 41 femm 5 Sen D f Tome' Manuela 1971 Podismo Buttrio 1 46 26 3 14 13 5 22 34 6.27
284 243 masch 49 Sen C m Biondo Marco Umberto 1975 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 47 10 3 11 46 5 22 35 6.27
285 244 masch 5 Vet H m Gelli Sergio 1953 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 50 27 3 15 42 5 22 47 6.27
286 245 masch 50 Vet E m Bonsangue Stefano 1967 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 51 03 3 16 09 5 22 47 6.27
287 42 femm 3 Vet F f Brevi Alexandra 1963 Livorno Team Running 1 45 13 3 14 00 5 22 48 6.27
288 246 masch 18 Vet F m Gatto Giorgio 1960 Podistica  Copertino 1 52 24 3 17 41 5 23 09 6.28
289 247 masch 51 Vet E m Panzeri Maurizio 1964 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 49 09 3 14 41 5 24 29 6.29
290 248 masch 52 Vet E m Trani Giuseppe 1967 Atletica Silca Conegliano 1 49 28 3 18 00 5 24 33 6.29
291 43 femm 6 Sen D f Buffolino Debora 1970 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 47 26 3 13 55 5 24 45 6.30
292 249 masch 50 Sen B m Falsetti Fabio 1979 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 47 28 3 13 54 5 24 45 6.30
293 250 masch 15 Vet G m Pecunia Vincenzo 1956 Gsd Atletica Mazara 1 46 02 3 11 35 5 25 42 6.31
294 251 masch 6 Vet H m Bertola Leonorio 1953 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 50 59 3 15 49 5 25 53 6.31
295 252 masch 53 Vet E m Mordenti Oliviero 1966 Domani Arriva Sempre 1 45 03 3 11 37 5 26 15 6.32
296 253 masch 59 Sen D m Zoppi Andrea 1973 Atl. Calenzano 1 43 57 3 09 29 5 27 04 6.32
297 254 masch 60 Sen D m Vannucci Tommaso 1973 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 52 33 3 15 34 5 27 32 6.33
298 44 femm 18 Sen C f Locatelli Loretta 1977 Atl. Presezzo 1 49 47 3 16 05 5 28 15 6.34
299 255 masch 54 Vet E m Cozzi Massimo 1967 Urban Runners 1 53 53 3 18 42 5 28 19 6.34
300 256 masch 55 Vet E m Santi Luca 1965 Pod. Misericordia Aglianese 19 1 55 18 3 28 00 5 28 33 6.34
301 257 masch 61 Sen D m Cardelli Mirko 1973 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 46 07 3 14 50 5 28 38 6.34
302 258 masch 62 Sen D m Felicani Cristian 1972 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 55 3 26 00 5 28 51 6.35
303 259 masch 63 Sen D m Fazzano Davide 1973 Passo Capponi Asd 1 43 10 3 06 32 5 28 51 6.35
304 260 masch 64 Sen D m Sassetti Roberto 1972 Polisportiva R.Murri Ellera 1 47 52 3 12 08 5 29 04 6.35
305 261 masch 65 Sen D m Biasiolo Massimiliano 1970 Runcard 1 48 15 3 12 57 5 29 04 6.35
306 262 masch 66 Sen D m Ceseri Marco 1970 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 47 49 3 12 58 5 29 04 6.35
307 263 masch 67 Sen D m Querci Alessio 1969 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 51 03 3 16 04 5 29 11 6.35
308 264 masch 19 Vet F m Bortone Enio 1959 Runcard 1 41 39 3 09 36 5 30 12 6.36
309 265 masch - - 1 43 49 3 05 54 5 30 20 6.36
310 266 masch 7 Vet H m Guerrieri Graziano 1953 Asd Prato Promozione 1 44 06 3 12 27 5 30 32 6.37
311 267 masch 56 Vet E m Rovagnati Adelio 1964 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 49 13 3 15 26 5 30 44 6.37
312 268 masch 68 Sen D m Chiavus Manuel 1973 Asd Atletica Speranza 1 44 06 3 13 12 5 30 50 6.37
313 269 masch 20 Vet F m Giovannini Massimo 1961 Passo Capponi Asd 1 42 27 3 10 32 5 30 57 6.37
314 45 femm 15 Sen B f Storti Angela 1979 Podistica Il Campino 1 46 12 3 18 26 5 31 40 6.38
315 46 femm 19 Sen C f Mugheddu Tiziana 1974 Impossible Target 1 44 28 3 14 18 5 31 56 6.38
316 270 masch 51 Sen B m Donati Marco 1979 Atl. Sangiovannese 1967 1 39 28 3 07 40 5 32 24 6.39
317 271 masch 52 Sen B m Mascarello Luca 1980 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 51 00 3 19 32 5 32 32 6.39
318 272 masch 57 Vet E m Bettarini Massimo 1966 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 51 28 3 19 42 5 32 32 6.39
319 273 masch 58 Vet E m Gambaiani Mauro 1965 Pico Runners 1 51 20 3 21 08 5 32 53 6.39
320 274 masch 16 Vet G m Rambaldi Tiberio 1957 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 41 18 3 09 50 5 33 08 6.40
321 275 masch 4 Sen A m Lopriore Stefano 1989 Runcard 1 49 55 3 15 07 5 33 08 6.40
322 276 masch 59 Vet E m Tranquillini Diego 1968 Atletica Team Loppio 1 44 03 3 08 46 5 33 13 6.40
323 47 femm 16 Sen B f Deponti Alessandra 1981 Verde Pisello Group Milano 1 53 46 3 22 36 5 33 19 6.40
324 277 masch 60 Vet E m Meschi Andrea 1967 Runcard 1 49 28 3 14 42 5 34 02 6.41
325 278 masch 17 Vet G m Nespoli Vito 1957 Atl. Vis Nova Giussano 1 51 29 3 21 12 5 35 10 6.42
326 279 masch 50 Sen C m Testa Fabio 1974 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 51 29 3 22 06 5 35 10 6.42
327 280 masch 18 Vet G m Della Monica Vincenzo 1954 Gp Corno Giovine 1 56 58 3 26 25 5 35 18 6.42
328 48 femm 4 Vet F f Giudice Silvia 1963 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 51 44 3 24 11 5 35 28 6.43
329 281 masch 51 Sen C m Ravioli Paolo 1976 U.S. Scalo Voghera 1 50 10 3 18 07 5 35 46 6.43
330 49 femm 20 Sen C f Guerra Estrella Yadira Karina 1978 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 43 42 3 15 53 5 35 57 6.43
331 50 femm 1 Vet G f Leoncini Federica 1954 Atl. Casone Noceto 1 49 10 3 20 20 5 36 28 6.44
332 282 masch 69 Sen D m Tasca Elvis 1971 Maratoneti Eraclea 1 39 18 3 07 04 5 36 29 6.44
333 283 masch 61 Vet E m Bottiroli Emanuele 1964 G.P. Avis Vigevano-Gravellona 1 48 16 3 17 29 5 36 50 6.44
334 51 femm 17 Sen B f Bejleri Jonida 1981 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 48 21 3 17 54 5 36 56 6.44
335 52 femm 21 Sen C f Gennari Roberta 1975 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 48 21 3 17 54 5 36 56 6.44
336 284 masch 70 Sen D m Delfino Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 41 18 3 08 33 5 37 57 6.46
337 285 masch 62 Vet E m Negri Marco 1965 A.L.S. Cremella 1 45 37 3 11 45 5 38 48 6.47
338 53 femm 22 Sen C f Palenzona Elena Giovanna 1974 Base Running 1 56 34 3 24 35 5 39 14 6.47
339 286 masch 21 Vet F m Previdi Roberto 1963 Base Running 1 56 34 3 24 34 5 39 15 6.47
340 287 masch 63 Vet E m Grasso Riccardo 1968 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 59 03 3 29 05 5 40 40 6.49
341 54 femm 7 Sen D f Lena Silvia Sebastiana 1972 Podisti Faresi 1 59 04 3 29 04 5 40 40 6.49
342 288 masch 53 Sen B m Regonesi Andrea 1987 Podisti Faresi 1 59 04 3 29 07 5 40 40 6.49
343 289 masch 52 Sen C m Bravi Simone 1976 Rimini Marathon 1 41 10 3 12 06 5 41 20 6.50
344 290 masch 19 Vet G m Locatelli Ferdinando 1957 Runners Bergamo 1 58 07 3 28 38 5 41 24 6.50
345 291 masch 20 Vet G m Favaron Sandro 1957 Rain Runners 1 54 12 3 25 50 5 42 12 6.51
346 292 masch 71 Sen D m Casoni Roberto 1971 Gp Corno Giovine 1 56 58 3 26 26 5 42 25 6.51
347 293 masch 22 Vet F m Chironna Giangrazio 1959 Runcard 1 55 31 3 26 37 5 42 49 6.51
348 294 masch 72 Sen D m Aloisi Claudio 1973 G.S.D. Mombocar 1 51 08 3 26 05 5 42 52 6.51
349 295 masch 73 Sen D m Tarabusi Marco 1969 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 31 3 26 07 5 43 02 6.52
350 55 femm 8 Sen D f Baraldi Silvia 1970 9,92 Running Asd 1 52 32 3 25 25 5 43 03 6.52
351 296 masch 74 Sen D m Gatti Antonio 1970 9,92 Running Asd 1 52 32 3 23 38 5 43 03 6.52
352 297 masch 75 Sen D m Masotto Alessandro 1973 G.P. Villafranca Di Verona 1 51 07 3 23 11 5 43 16 6.52
353 298 masch 76 Sen D m Marra Antonio 1970 Podistica  Copertino 1 58 26 3 35 31 5 43 20 6.52
354 56 femm 9 Sen D f Mattioli Veronica 1970 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 49 12 3 20 53 5 43 23 6.52
355 57 femm 4 Vet E f Padovani Cristina 1966 A.S.D.Team Km Sport 1 54 02 3 28 06 5 43 28 6.52
356 58 femm 5 Vet E f Borella Monica 1965 G.S. Montestella 1 53 25 3 25 25 5 43 30 6.52
357 299 masch 1 Vet I m Pelagalli Leandro Giorgio 1948 A.S.D. Podistica Narnali 1 51 12 3 17 25 5 43 57 6.53
358 300 masch 5 Sen A m Porta Alberto 1990 Vicenza Marathon 1 56 26 3 25 51 5 44 30 6.53
359 301 masch 54 Sen B m Giuli Igor 1982 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 52 17 3 25 42 5 44 49 6.54
360 302 masch 55 Sen B m Pera Simone 1988 Runcard 1 52 04 3 25 49 5 44 49 6.54
361 303 masch 53 Sen C m Parigi Samuele 1974 1 54 06 3 25 19 5 44 51 6.54
362 59 femm 10 Sen D f Bertarelli Barbara 1972 9,92 Running Asd 1 48 16 3 18 42 5 45 10 6.54
363 60 femm 18 Sen B f Pieri Clarissa 1979 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 56 58 3 28 34 5 46 07 6.55
364 304 masch 54 Sen C m Bonaiuti Francesco 1978 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 56 58 3 28 16 5 46 07 6.55
365 305 masch 21 Vet G m Cordioli Flavio 1958 Boscaini Runners 1 48 57 3 16 48 5 46 16 6.56
366 306 masch 77 Sen D m Gubello Tony 1969 Podistica  Copertino 1 52 26 3 20 06 5 46 53 6.56
367 61 femm 6 Vet E f Giorgi Roberta 1968 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 02 3 24 24 5 47 31 6.57
368 307 masch 22 Vet G m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 02 3 24 24 5 47 31 6.57
369 308 masch 23 Vet G m Bonfanti Vincenzo 1956 Asd Kapuhala Team 1 48 16 3 24 18 5 47 43 6.57
370 309 masch 56 Sen B m Bagnoli Niccolò 1983 Runcard 1 58 17 3 29 11 5 48 11 6.58
371 310 masch 57 Sen B m Di Placido Riccardo 1984 Runcard 1 58 18 3 29 10 5 48 11 6.58
372 62 femm 11 Sen D f Kaarni-Picarelli Minna 1971 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 55 43 3 31 33 5 48 23 6.58
373 311 masch 58 Sen B m Campana Gaetano 1984 Runners Bergamo 1 58 32 3 32 29 5 48 33 6.58
374 63 femm 7 Vet E f Antonucci Tiziana 1968 Atl.Amat.Osimo 1 49 12 3 20 43 5 48 48 6.59
375 312 masch 64 Vet E m Colella Fabrizio 1965 Asd Bio Correndo Avis 1 44 44 3 06 26 5 49 18 6.59
376 64 femm 5 Vet F f Bonfanti Ivana 1962 Atl. Presezzo 1 49 50 3 24 04 5 49 25 6.59
377 65 femm 23 Sen C f Pozzi Ilaria 1977 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 53 42 3 27 06 5 49 36 7.00
378 313 masch 55 Sen C m Tomasetti Daniele 1976 Bergamo Stars Atletica 1 53 39 3 27 04 5 49 36 7.00
379 66 femm 19 Sen B f Restuccia Veronica 1987 A.S.D. Pontevecchio Bologna 1 51 11 3 27 56 5 49 37 7.00
380 314 masch 23 Vet F m Montuori Claudio 1962 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 51 11 3 27 54 5 49 37 7.00
381 315 masch 24 Vet F m Impicciche Agostino Renato 1963 A.S. Dilett.  Pol. Marsala Doc 1 50 41 3 25 10 5 49 47 7.00
382 316 masch 56 Sen C m Pullega Fabrizio 1976 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 57 3 28 09 5 49 53 7.00
383 317 masch 78 Sen D m Pancaldi Paolo 1973 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 59 3 28 10 5 49 53 7.00
384 318 masch 57 Sen C m Artioli Lorenzo 1975 Alzaia Naviglio Runners 1 54 00 3 23 36 5 49 54 7.00
385 67 femm 24 Sen C f Quaglini Cristina 1975 Alzaia Naviglio Runners 1 53 44 3 23 36 5 49 54 7.00
386 319 masch 58 Sen C m Zambelli Riccardo 1976 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 56 3 28 12 5 49 57 7.00
387 320 masch 59 Sen C m Squerzanti Isaac 1978 Passo Capponi Asd 1 51 29 3 26 31 5 49 58 7.00
388 321 masch 59 Sen B m Gori Andrea 1984 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 53 3 26 31 5 50 03 7.00
389 322 masch 79 Sen D m Giammaria Alfredo 1973 Rimini Marathon 1 58 32 3 23 39 5 50 06 7.00
390 68 femm 12 Sen D f Balboni Tiziana 1970 Passo Capponi Asd 1 55 40 3 33 12 5 50 09 7.00
391 69 femm 13 Sen D f Marras Manuela 1970 Lbm Sport Team 2 01 29 3 36 30 5 50 22 7.00
392 323 masch 80 Sen D m Chisci Marco 1970 Runcard 1 47 08 3 18 19 5 50 23 7.00
393 324 masch 81 Sen D m Zanieri Fabio 1973 Runcard 1 47 25 3 18 36 5 50 24 7.00
394 325 masch 25 Vet F m Brugnoli Luigi 1962 9,92 Running Asd 1 46 29 3 22 27 5 50 28 7.01
395 326 masch 65 Vet E m Camerini Corso 1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 55 09 3 28 11 5 50 41 7.01
396 70 femm 8 Vet E f Razzolini Ilaria 1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 55 10 3 28 06 5 50 43 7.01
397 71 femm 9 Vet E f Larocca Rosa 1964 Violettaclub 1 52 06 3 27 02 5 51 06 7.01
398 327 masch 24 Vet G m Salvatore Antonio 1954 Club Super Marathon Italia 1 59 15 3 34 58 5 51 27 7.02
399 328 masch 66 Vet E m Serafino Antonio 1967 Runcard 1 58 07 3 31 02 5 51 51 7.02
400 329 masch 26 Vet F m Barbieri Gianluigi 1961 Lbm Sport Team 2 04 07 3 35 53 5 51 51 7.02
401 72 femm 14 Sen D f Lotti Ilaria 1973 Runcard 1 52 10 3 29 23 5 51 52 7.02
402 330 masch 27 Vet F m Boschi Marco 1962 Runcard 1 53 02 3 24 52 5 51 52 7.02
403 331 masch 67 Vet E m Santerini Luca 1967 9,92 Running Asd 1 51 00 3 25 47 5 52 04 7.02
404 332 masch 25 Vet G m Del Vecchio Aurelio 1956 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 56 40 3 33 11 5 52 16 7.03
405 73 femm 10 Vet E f Memmi Tamara 1964 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 1 52 04 3 28 06 5 52 38 7.03
406 74 femm 11 Vet E f Mariani Annamaria 1968 Amatori Lecco 1 54 06 3 28 50 5 53 13 7.04
407 333 masch 68 Vet E m Fergnani Luca 1968 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 55 3 28 07 5 53 17 7.04
408 75 femm 25 Sen C f Parisi Sabrina 1978 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 53 3 28 09 5 53 18 7.04
409 334 masch 69 Vet E m Dell'Olio Vito 1965 Passo Capponi Asd 1 53 00 3 29 21 5 53 18 7.04
410 335 masch 60 Sen B m Pozzana Giovanni 1985 Passo Capponi Asd 1 52 44 3 28 08 5 53 19 7.04
411 336 masch 70 Vet E m Biagini Bruno 1965 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 51 12 3 16 43 5 53 32 7.04
412 76 femm 15 Sen D f Capriglione Luigia 1970 Asd Palermo Running 1 50 11 3 25 22 5 54 14 7.05
413 337 masch 8 Vet H m Ferrari Luciano 1953 Marathon C.-Alta Quota Livigno 1 54 57 3 30 51 5 54 24 7.05
414 338 masch 82 Sen D m Di Paolo Antonio 1971 Brema Running Team 1 51 00 3 24 14 5 54 32 7.05
415 77 femm 16 Sen D f Focarelli Stefania 1969 S.Club Lib. Sesto 1 54 17 3 30 09 5 54 32 7.05
416 339 masch 71 Vet E m Terazzi Roberto 1965 S.Club Lib. Sesto 1 54 22 3 30 06 5 54 32 7.05
417 340 masch 72 Vet E m Ventre Carmelo 1966 Runners Bergamo 1 58 07 3 34 19 5 54 55 7.06
418 341 masch 60 Sen C m Fabbri Danilo 1974 Runcard 2 02 32 3 36 54 5 54 58 7.06
419 342 masch 61 Sen B m Fabbri Yuri 1979 Asd Tosco-Romagnola 2 11 55 3 51 55 5 56 47 7.08
420 343 masch 73 Vet E m Dal Cappello Giovanni 1966 Happy Runner Club 1 50 01 3 26 49 5 57 00 7.08
421 78 femm 17 Sen D f Cortelazzi Monica 1972 Urban Runners 2 04 36 3 42 24 5 57 11 7.09
422 344 masch 74 Vet E m Chizzini Juri 1964 Verde Pisello Group Milano 1 54 01 3 26 10 5 57 13 7.09
423 345 masch 83 Sen D m Braghieri Marcello 1969 Happy Runner Club 1 53 42 3 25 52 5 57 14 7.09
424 79 femm 26 Sen C f Buti Serena 1974 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 52 18 3 27 40 5 57 26 7.09
425 346 masch 75 Vet E m Linari Luca 1967 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 54 06 3 29 09 5 58 25 7.10
426 347 masch 61 Sen C m Balboni Andrea 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 55 56 3 27 34 5 59 08 7.11
427 80 femm 20 Sen B f Foglia Tea 1982 Marathon Cremona 2 04 17 3 41 50 5 59 11 7.11
428 81 femm 12 Vet E f Malferrari Maretta 1964 Circolo Minerva Asd 1 58 07 3 32 08 5 59 33 7.11
429 348 masch 76 Vet E m Rosenbaum David 1966 1 57 18 3 32 25 5 59 35 7.12
430 349 masch 77 Vet E m Battisti Paolo 1967 Runcard 1 54 05 3 30 00 5 59 57 7.12
431 82 femm 18 Sen D f Cameruccio Simonetta 1972 Nuova Podistica Loreto 2 01 48 3 37 39 5 59 57 7.12
432 350 masch 78 Vet E m Venditti Roberto 1968 A.S. Roma Road R.Club 1 53 12 3 27 16 6 00 36 7.13
433 83 femm 27 Sen C f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 56 41 3 34 49 6 00 57 7.13
434 84 femm 6 Vet F f Grilli Paola 1960 Amici Della Fatica Cesena 2 05 22 3 42 35 6 01 55 7.14
435 85 femm 28 Sen C f Onoyivwe Doris 1975 Club Ausonia Asd 1 56 44 3 37 31 6 02 43 7.15
436 86 femm 29 Sen C f Introcaso Isabella 1976 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 1 56 46 3 36 26 6 02 43 7.15
437 87 femm 21 Sen B f Salvini Paola 1987 Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 1 58 39 3 34 38 6 02 51 7.15
438 88 femm 13 Vet E f Corna Sabrina 1965 Runners Bergamo 2 03 31 3 40 19 6 04 04 7.17
439 351 masch 28 Vet F m Lunedei Marco 1960 Rimini Marathon 1 50 52 3 30 31 6 04 07 7.17
440 352 masch 79 Vet E m Martinis Daniele 1964 Runcard 1 56 26 3 29 54 6 04 25 7.17
441 353 masch 84 Sen D m Di Sabatino Giorgio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 2 01 57 3 29 37 6 04 38 7.18
442 354 masch 80 Vet E m Lattanzi Mario 1965 Atletica Pineto 1 52 52 3 31 14 6 04 39 7.18
443 89 femm 19 Sen D f Gobbi Frattini Sonia 1969 G.S.D. Mombocar 1 51 08 3 27 46 6 05 41 7.19
444 90 femm 7 Vet F f Tarocco Susanna 1961 G.S.D. Mombocar 1 51 08 3 27 46 6 05 42 7.19
445 355 masch 85 Sen D m Pagliarani Massimiliano 1972 Rimini Marathon 2 00 37 3 36 56 6 07 59 7.22
446 91 femm 20 Sen D f Agnetti Marco 1972 Essetre Running 1 58 33 3 32 30 6 08 20 7.22
447 356 masch 81 Vet E m Crepaldi Marco 1965 G.S. Avis Gaggiano 2 06 59 3 42 07 6 08 29 7.22
448 357 masch 86 Sen D m Cammarano Richard Alexander 1971 Runcard 1 51 33 3 26 30 6 08 32 7.22
449 92 femm 30 Sen C f Modolo Ellen 1977 Passo Capponi Asd 1 58 03 3 37 28 6 08 33 7.22
450 358 masch 87 Sen D m Chiarei Gianni 1970 Atletica Cascina 1 59 48 3 37 24 6 09 40 7.24
451 93 femm 31 Sen C f Moi Barbara 1975 A.S. Roma Road R.Club 2 00 57 3 37 40 6 09 40 7.24
452 94 femm 8 Vet F f Mion Rosanna 1959 Scuola Di Maratona  Vittorio V 2 00 16 3 39 38 6 10 42 7.25
453 359 masch 88 Sen D m Azzalin Giuseppe 1972 9,92 Running Asd 1 49 45 3 34 33 6 10 45 7.25
454 360 masch 62 Sen B m Cozzo Francesco 1979 1 52 05 3 36 11 6 10 53 7.25
455 95 femm 9 Vet F f Facchini Marisa 1962 9,92 Running Asd 1 54 28 3 37 32 6 11 28 7.26
456 361 masch 26 Vet G m Bigi Luciano 1955 Maratona Alzheimer 2 07 50 3 44 16 6 11 37 7.26
457 96 femm 10 Vet F f Esposito Monica 1961 Easy Runner Asd 2 07 49 3 44 15 6 11 38 7.26
458 362 masch 89 Sen D m Giacomini Luca 1971 Runners Club Agggredire 1 53 08 3 32 17 6 11 43 7.26
459 363 masch 29 Vet F m Renzi Fabrizio 1962 Uisp Atletica Siena 2 03 40 3 42 55 6 12 34 7.27
460 364 masch 2 Vet I m Funghi Enzo 1941 Club Ausonia Asd 2 07 45 3 44 17 6 13 31 7.28
461 365 masch 82 Vet E m Biffi Gianpaolo 1968 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 56 50 3 40 19 6 13 45 7.29
462 97 femm 32 Sen C f Villa Maria Cristina 1976 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 56 50 3 42 07 6 13 45 7.29
463 366 masch 83 Vet E m Batoni Paolo 1966 Asd Canapino 2 00 49 3 39 21 6 14 18 7.29
464 367 masch 84 Vet E m Rossi Stefano 1968 Asd Canapino 2 00 51 3 37 49 6 14 18 7.29
465 368 masch 85 Vet E m Pagni Giuseppe 1968 Asd Canapino 2 00 51 3 37 47 6 14 19 7.29
466 369 masch 86 Vet E m Monari Enrico 1966 Pol. Unione 90 2 05 24 3 43 28 6 14 27 7.29
467 98 femm 22 Sen B f Gargiulli Giorgia 1987 Atleticom Asd 2 08 44 3 46 05 6 14 45 7.30
468 370 masch 27 Vet G m Fiorucci Fausto 1956 A.S.D. G.P. Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 2 08 45 3 46 07 6 14 46 7.30
469 99 femm 33 Sen C f Galluzzo Elisabetta 1974 Vicenza Marathon 2 07 21 3 45 35 6 15 07 7.30
470 371 masch 9 Vet H m Marchi Marco 1951 Euroatletica 2002 1 51 07 3 30 27 6 15 19 7.30
471 372 masch 62 Sen C m Gelati Luca 1976 9,92 Running Asd 2 04 36 3 42 56 6 15 24 7.30
472 373 masch 90 Sen D m Caporali Riccardo 1973 Runcard 1 55 59 3 36 32 6 16 48 7.32
473 100 femm 21 Sen D f Voltan Annalisa 1971 Asd Lavoratori Intesa Sanpaolo 2 01 28 3 44 57 6 17 25 7.33
474 101 femm 14 Vet E f Monaci Francesca 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 59 24 3 43 01 6 17 29 7.33
475 374 masch 87 Vet E m Orlandini Sandro 1967 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 00 48 3 45 19 6 17 40 7.33
476 375 masch 91 Sen D m Romeo Alessandro 1973 9,92 Running Asd 2 02 01 3 43 06 6 19 37 7.36
477 102 femm 34 Sen C f Paolillo Giada Barbara 1974 9,92 Running Asd 2 02 01 3 43 06 6 19 37 7.36
478 376 masch 88 Vet E m Licastro Pietro 1968 Violettaclub 2 10 11 3 54 12 6 20 18 7.36
479 377 masch 89 Vet E m Moffa Ottavio 1965 G.S. Avis Gaggiano 2 10 28 3 56 02 6 20 22 7.36
480 378 masch 28 Vet G m Battaglia Salvatore 1958 Podistica Pratese Asd 2 05 21 3 42 45 6 20 38 7.37
481 379 masch 92 Sen D m Pacinotti Pierpaolo 1969 Runcard 2 01 32 3 43 05 6 20 38 7.37
482 103 femm 11 Vet F f Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia   4 01 32 6 21 11 7.37
483 380 masch 90 Vet E m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 03 59 3 43 23 6 23 54 7.41
484 104 femm 35 Sen C f Rossi Ardea 1974 G.S.D. Mombocar 2 04 44 3 48 14 6 23 57 7.41
485 105 femm 22 Sen D f Pelosini Daniela 1971 G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 2 04 37 3 48 16 6 23 59 7.41
486 381 masch 91 Vet E m Lucchese Claudio 1968 La Butto In Vacca 2 06 12 3 47 52 6 24 08 7.41
487 382 masch 92 Vet E m Bonesso Federico 1967 Runcard 1 54 09 3 44 57 6 25 40 7.43
488 383 masch 30 Vet F m Iadevaia Giacomo 1963 Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 2 05 58 3 46 36 6 26 54 7.44
489 384 masch 93 Sen D m Spadoni Alessandro 1971 Podistica Quarrata 2 05 58 3 46 36 6 26 55 7.44
490 385 masch 93 Vet E m Quarantiello Domenico Antonio 1966 Runcard 2 15 23 3 54 58 6 27 04 7.44
491 386 masch 94 Vet E m Bernini Sergio 1966 Runcard 2 00 39 3 45 11 6 28 32 7.46
492 387 masch 31 Vet F m Lo Re Vincenzo 1962 9,92 Running Asd 2 12 03 4 10 16 6 28 47 7.47
493 106 femm 23 Sen B f Cremonini Chiara 1979 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 2 02 52 3 49 19 6 30 24 7.48
494 107 femm 15 Vet E f Rossi Stefania 1965 Roma Ecomaratona 2 04 16 3 54 20 6 32 54 7.51
495 388 masch 95 Vet E m Butturini Pio Paolo 1965 2 04 15 3 53 28 6 35 19 7.54
496 389 masch 10 Vet H m Pino Domenico 1953 Pol Monte San Pietro 2 04 41 3 53 21 6 36 05 7.55
497 108 femm 36 Sen C f Querze' Silvia 1975 9,92 Running Asd 2 04 41 3 52 25 6 36 05 7.55
498 109 femm 2 Vet G f Barzagli Marcella 1953 2 07 50 3 53 22 6 36 10 7.55
499 390 masch 94 Sen D m Monaco Vincenzo 1973 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 54 14 3 45 58 6 37 10 7.57
500 391 masch 95 Sen D m Giordano Piero 1970 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 04 36 3 46 08 6 37 10 7.57
501 110 femm 1 Sen A f Vanni Serena 1991 2 00 52 3 47 44 6 38 21 7.58
502 111 femm 3 Vet G f Lettieri Rosa 1950 G.S. San Damianese 2 12 01 3 59 06 6 38 32 7.58
503 392 masch 32 Vet F m Cereda Marco 1960 Runners Bergamo 2 03 31 3 51 17 6 38 39 7.58
504 393 masch 96 Sen D m Belluomini Cristiano 1970 La Butto In Vacca 2 03 13 3 54 08 6 40 31 8.01
505 394 masch 96 Vet E m Antolini Massimiliano 1967 Runcard 2 05 06 3 48 10 6 41 15 8.02
506 112 femm 16 Vet E f Colciago Patrizia 1967 A.S.D. Marciacaratesi 2 05 06 3 48 09 6 41 15 8.02
507 395 masch 11 Vet H m Bellini Severino 1953 G.S. Avis Oggiono 2 06 02 3 51 55 6 42 11 8.03
508 113 femm 24 Sen B f Cappella Debora 1984 Sport D.L.F. Ancona 1 59 00 3 40 43 6 43 52 8.05
509 396 masch 97 Sen D m Passignani Stefano 1972 Gs Atl. Signa 2 03 58 3 54 28 6 44 26 8.05
510 397 masch 98 Sen D m Nardi Paolo 1970 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 2 00 49 3 46 04 6 45 22 8.06
511 398 masch 99 Sen D m Quarta Salvatore 1973 Mens Sana 2 00 50 3 43 00 6 45 23 8.06
512 399 masch 33 Vet F m Cannas Raffaele 1962 Atl San Sperate 2 08 43 3 50 15 6 45 42 8.07
513 400 masch 34 Vet F m Martinis Fabrizio 1961 Runcard 2 05 50 3 55 29 6 45 56 8.07
514 401 masch 63 Sen B m Crespi Corrado 1980 Rimini Marathon 2 10 22 4 03 18 6 49 23 8.11
515 114 femm 17 Vet E f Montagnani Cristina 1967 Atletica Cascina 2 15 13 4 03 04 6 52 26 8.15
516 115 femm 4 Vet G f Pizzini Maria Stella 1955 G.S.D. Mombocar 2 07 31 4 01 31 6 53 00 8.16
517 402 masch 29 Vet G m Zoli Daniele 1957 2 12 30 4 00 30 6 53 02 8.16
518 403 masch 100 Sen D m Presenti Marco 1971 Polisportiva Oltrarno 2 14 45 4 03 11 6 53 30 8.16
519 404 masch 63 Sen C m Lo Tufo Luciano 1975 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 07 06 3 57 37 6 54 45 8.18
520 116 femm 25 Sen B f Vaschieri Sara 1979 9,92 Running Asd 2 07 49 4 00 22 6 56 25 8.20
521 405 masch 64 Sen C m Tamagno Massimo 1975 9,92 Running Asd 2 07 49 4 00 23 6 56 26 8.20
522 406 masch 3 Vet I m Magi Luciano 1945 Cral Montepaschi 2 02 44 4 03 38 6 56 52 8.20
523 407 masch 97 Vet E m Fabbri Lorenzo 1968 Rimini Marathon 2 02 33 4 03 17 7 03 37 8.28
524 117 femm 26 Sen B f Morri Michela 1979 Rimini Marathon 2 02 33 4 03 17 7 03 37 8.28
525 408 masch 65 Sen C m Chiari Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 2 03 39 3 50 04 7 05 34 8.31
526 409 masch 12 Vet H m Mazzoni Paolo 1953 Avis Gaggiano 2 10 28 4 03 23 7 06 11 8.31
527 410 masch 98 Vet E m Zucca Rocco 1964 Runcard 2 19 30 4 17 48 7 11 43 8.38
528 411 masch 13 Vet H m Dell'Aia Salvatore 1950 Podistica Pratese Asd 2 17 53 4 20 14 7 15 03 8.42
529 412 masch 14 Vet H m Testa Danilo 1953 Runners Bergamo 2 10 14 4 04 34 7 23 21 8.52
530 118 femm 5 Vet G f Ballini Tamara 1955 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 25 52 4 28 22 7 43 22 9.16
531 119 femm 12 Vet F f Galardi Paola 1960 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 25 51 4 27 55 7 43 22 9.16
532 120 femm 13 Vet F f Fleri Soler Esther 1963 2 23 58 4 35 36 7 49 40 9.24
533 413 masch 99 Vet E m Bussa Vito 1965 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 2 28 55 4 25 09 7 50 32 9.25
534 414 masch 35 Vet F m Gino Paolo Francesco 1961 G.S. Castellania - Gozzano 2 28 59 4 25 17 7 50 32 9.25
535 121 femm 23 Sen D f Testa Micaela 1971 A.S.D. Run For Fun 2 30 49 4 32 31 7 54 43 9.30
536 122 femm 18 Vet E f Risino Luisa 1966 Asd Kapuhala Team 2 30 48 4 34 57 7 56 39 9.32
537 415 masch 15 Vet H m Brenn Marcel 1953 2 34 39 4 48 12 7 57 17 9.33
538 123 femm 19 Vet E f Berrugi Franca 1964 Club Super Marathon Italia 2 34 52 4 52 43 8 06 14 9.43
539 124 femm 14 Vet F f Patti Placida Dina 1960 Club Super Marathon Italia 2 34 54 4 52 44 8 06 15 9.44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…