www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 25 febbraio 2018
COLLE DI VAL D' ELSA - SIENA
KM 31,800   D +450 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO MIN / Km
Km 14 TOTALE REALE
Monteriggioni
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m Tognotto Dante 1988 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 0 50 34 2 01 51 2 01 49 3.48
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m Capponi Thomas 1982 Runners Bergamo 0 50 38 2 03 14 2 03 14 3.51
3 3 masch 1 Sen A m Sgarbossa Giorgio 1991 Emme Running Team 0 50 36 2 09 50 2 09 49 4.03
4 4 masch 1 Sen D m Davini Giorgio 1973 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 52 09 2 11 22 2 11 21 4.06
5 5 masch 3 Sen B m Guerriero Jacopo 1983 Rimini Marathon 0 56 15 2 17 51 2 17 49 4.18
6 6 masch 4 Sen B m Perna Simone 1986 Nuova Podistica Loreto 0 56 37 2 19 10 2 19 05 4.21
7 7 masch 1 Sen C m Mannini Claudio 1975 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 0 56 37 2 21 16 2 21 13 4.25
8 8 masch 2 Sen A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano Terme 0 58 38 2 22 16 2 22 13 4.27
9 9 masch 2 Sen D m Bagnoli Filippo 1972 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 0 59 10 2 22 17 2 22 12 4.27
10 10 masch 5 Sen B m Fini Stefano 1981 Pod. Ozzanese 0 57 17 2 22 50 2 22 48 4.28
11 11 masch 2 Sen C m Paladini Nicola 1977 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 0 56 50 2 22 56 2 22 56 4.28
12 12 masch 6 Sen B m Alvino Federico 1987 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 58 48 2 25 54 2 25 52 4.34
13 1 femm 1 Sen B f Zilio Anna 1986 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 0 59 00 2 26 24 2 26 24 4.35
14 13 masch 3 Sen D m Pastore Vincenzo 1972 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 58 07 2 26 51 2 26 49 4.35
15 14 masch 1 Vet E m Giovanelli Marco 1966 Freestyle Triatholn Valdinievole 1 01 41 2 27 33 2 27 32 4.37
16 15 masch 4 Sen D m Lastrucci Lorenzo 1973 Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 1 00 54 2 27 44 2 27 35 4.37
17 16 masch 3 Sen C m Greco Antonio 1975 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 01 15 2 28 14 2 28 10 4.38
18 17 masch 5 Sen D m Pasqualetti Stefano 1971 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 00 33 2 28 35 2 28 35 4.39
19 18 masch 6 Sen D m Calvanico Vincenzo 1970 Rimini Marathon 0 59 36 2 28 39 2 28 37 4.39
20 19 masch 2 Vet E m Rosai Francesco 1964 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 01 03 2 28 49 2 28 45 4.39
21 20 masch 7 Sen B m Bianco Claudio 1982 Marciatori Desio 1 00 59 2 28 52 2 28 47 4.39
22 21 masch 3 Vet E m Babbini Claudio 1966 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 02 34 2 30 01 2 29 54 4.41
23 2 femm 1 Sen A f Parrini Elisa 1995 Oltrarno 1 02 37 2 30 34 2 30 32 4.42
24 22 masch 7 Sen D m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Asd I Risorti 1 01 05 2 30 38 2 30 24 4.42
25 23 masch 3 Sen A m Mastrandrea Ludovico 1994 Nuova Podistica Loreto 0 58 07 2 30 38 2 30 34 4.42
26 24 masch 4 Vet E m Zanelli Stefano 1964 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 02 44 2 31 08 2 31 04 4.43
27 25 masch 4 Sen C m Rivolta Luigi 1974 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 0 59 46 2 31 09 2 31 05 4.43
28 26 masch 5 Sen C m Grandi Enrico 1974 Passo Capponi Asd 1 01 46 2 31 19 2 31 15 4.44
29 3 femm 1 Sen D f Manetti Isabella 1971 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 01 47 2 31 24 2 31 22 4.44
30 27 masch 8 Sen D m Falci Manuel 1970 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 01 45 2 31 25 2 31 23 4.44
31 28 masch 6 Sen C m Tozzi Marco 1975 Gruppo Marciatori Simbruini 1 01 56 2 33 02 2 32 58 4.47
32 29 masch 7 Sen C m Sergi Gelsomino 1975 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 02 28 2 33 27 2 33 23 4.48
33 30 masch 1 Vet F m Troiani Benedetto 1962 G.S.D. Lital 1 02 39 2 34 30 2 34 28 4.50
34 31 masch 5 Vet E m Ferrari Antony 1964 Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia 1 03 12 2 35 19 2 35 19 4.51
35 32 masch 8 Sen C m Bandini Leonardo 1974 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 1 01 14 2 36 02 2 36 01 4.53
36 33 masch 9 Sen C m Falappa Giacomo 1974 Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 04 44 2 36 03 2 35 58 4.53
37 34 masch 9 Sen D m Trasente Michele 1969 Marciatori Desio 1 04 24 2 36 33 2 36 26 4.54
38 35 masch 2 Vet F m Del Lungo Valter 1963 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 00 36 2 36 33 2 36 21 4.54
39 36 masch 6 Vet E m Curcio Carmine 1966 A.S.D. Atl. Agropoli 1 05 46 2 36 50 2 36 27 4.54
40 37 masch 8 Sen B m Fanali Simone 1981 Pod.Misericordia Aglianese 1980 A.S.D. 1 00 05 2 37 07 2 37 05 4.55
41 38 masch 10 Sen D m Arena Antonio 1973 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 02 51 2 37 34 2 37 29 4.55
42 39 masch 11 Sen D m Gabellone Marco 1970 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 0 59 47 2 37 45 2 37 45 4.56
43 40 masch 10 Sen C m Matteoni Carlo 1976 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 01 57 2 37 59 2 37 56 4.56
44 41 masch 11 Sen C m Ricci Andrea 1976 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel 1 04 14 2 38 33 2 38 16 4.57
45 42 masch 9 Sen B m Bertoldini Taddeo 1981 Falchi-Lecco 1 05 10 2 38 38 2 38 38 4.57
46 43 masch 10 Sen B m Casi Alessio 1983 U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 24 2 39 18 2 39 15 4.59
47 44 masch 3 Vet F m Pianesi Giuseppe 1962 Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 04 22 2 39 46 2 39 45 5.00
48 45 masch 7 Vet E m Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 06 31 2 40 01 2 40 00 5.00
49 46 masch 11 Sen B m Benella Enrico 1979 1 05 34 2 40 14 2 40 05 5.00
50 47 masch 12 Sen D m Venneri Giancarlo 1972 A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 04 43 2 40 21 2 40 17 5.01
51 48 masch 12 Sen C m Sancini Andrea 1977 Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 1 04 28 2 40 23 2 40 21 5.01
52 49 masch 13 Sen D m Tartaglia Luca 1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 05 35 2 40 23 2 39 56 5.01
53 50 masch 13 Sen C m Del Grande Paolo 1974 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 05 16 2 40 24 2 40 24 5.01
54 51 masch 12 Sen B m Valenti Francesco 1981 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 05 34 2 40 24 2 40 24 5.01
55 52 masch 14 Sen C m Brusca Quirino 1978 Lbm Sport Team 1 03 27 2 41 09 2 41 06 5.02
56 53 masch 4 Vet F m Corocher Luigi 1961 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 01 50 2 41 42 2 41 40 5.03
57 54 masch 14 Sen D m Leardini Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 05 37 2 42 18 2 42 13 5.04
58 55 masch 13 Sen B m Bellini Emiliano 1984 Podistica Quarrata 1 05 23 2 42 30 2 42 27 5.05
59 56 masch 15 Sen C m Marino Eddy 1975 A.S.D. Atletica Calenzano 1 05 54 2 42 31 2 42 19 5.05
60 57 masch 15 Sen D m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 06 46 2 43 09 2 43 02 5.06
61 58 masch 5 Vet F m Bartolini Luciano 1963 Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 07 01 2 43 31 2 43 23 5.07
62 59 masch 6 Vet F m Trevisan Roberto 1960 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 04 53 2 43 48 2 43 47 5.07
63 60 masch 16 Sen C m Castelli Francesco 1975 Camisano Running A.S.D. 1 05 38 2 44 06 2 44 00 5.08
64 61 masch 17 Sen C m Trebbi Bruno 1977 Pol Monte San Pietro 1 06 22 2 44 11 2 44 06 5.08
65 62 masch 4 Sen A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D.Uisp Chianciano 1 04 23 2 44 13 2 44 10 5.08
66 63 masch 1 Vet G m Ristori Franco 1954 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 06 42 2 44 26 2 44 18 5.08
67 64 masch 14 Sen B m Cantarella Federico 1983 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 07 02 2 44 35 2 44 18 5.09
68 4 femm 2 Sen B f Iannuzzi Eleonora 1987 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 55 2 44 36 2 44 26 5.09
69 65 masch 7 Vet F m Santinelli Stefano 1961 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 06 52 2 44 42 2 44 39 5.09
70 66 masch 18 Sen C m Angelini Andrea 1976 G.P.A. San Marino 1 05 32 2 44 52 2 44 45 5.09
71 67 masch 16 Sen D m Antonini Carlo Gregorio 1969 Asd Ortica Team Milano 1 07 56 2 44 57 2 44 32 5.09
72 68 masch 19 Sen C m Brunetti Simone 1978 Atl. Calenzano 1 05 52 2 44 58 2 44 53 5.09
73 69 masch 20 Sen C m Pacini Simone 1977 Atl. Calenzano 1 06 02 2 45 01 2 44 52 5.09
74 70 masch 21 Sen C m Pieroni Davide 1977 1 08 03 2 45 02 2 44 58 5.09
75 71 masch 17 Sen D m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 04 52 2 45 31 2 45 28 5.10
76 5 femm 3 Sen B f Bruno Annalisa 1987 Asd Leopodistica 1 09 02 2 46 38 2 46 16 5.12
77 72 masch 8 Vet E m Zironi Alberto 1965 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 07 47 2 46 38 2 46 29 5.12
78 73 masch 18 Sen D m Proietti Pierluca 1972 Atletica Umbertide 1 07 41 2 46 45 2 46 40 5.13
79 74 masch 8 Vet F m Poser Alfio 1961 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 05 20 2 47 27 2 47 25 5.14
80 75 masch 9 Vet E m Ferrario Federico 1966 Camisano Running A.S.D. 1 06 53 2 47 39 2 47 33 5.14
81 6 femm 1 Vet E f Romani Raffaella 1965 Asd Atl. Cesenatico 1 08 08 2 47 48 2 47 45 5.15
82 76 masch 22 Sen C m Simonetti Gianluca 1975 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 10 07 2 48 12 2 47 55 5.15
83 77 masch 19 Sen D m Orsolini Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 09 28 2 48 12 2 47 56 5.15
84 7 femm 4 Sen B f Sichi Kelly 1987 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 10 08 2 48 12 2 47 55 5.15
85 78 masch 23 Sen C m Conti Giuseppe 1977 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 10 08 2 48 12 2 47 54 5.15
86 79 masch 20 Sen D m Baccianti Marco 1970 Le Torri Podismo 1 07 31 2 48 20 2 47 58 5.16
87 80 masch 1 Vet H m Visieri Sailaro 1952 Asd Atl. Cesenatico 1 09 14 2 48 36 2 48 31 5.16
88 81 masch 21 Sen D m Sarzana Fabio 1970 A. Atl. Porto S. Elpidio 1 08 33 2 48 49 2 48 39 5.17
89 82 masch 24 Sen C m Gironacci Paolo 1976 1 08 33 2 48 50 2 48 40 5.17
90 83 masch 9 Vet F m Palandro Felice 1961 G.S.D. Lital 1 11 06 2 48 52 2 48 45 5.17
91 84 masch 25 Sen C m Rossi Francesco 1975 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 06 46 2 48 54 2 48 51 5.17
92 85 masch 26 Sen C m Scardigli Filippo 1976 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 06 47 2 48 55 2 48 51 5.17
93 86 masch 10 Vet E m Baronti Fabrizio 1966 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 07 29 2 49 15 2 48 55 5.17
94 87 masch 27 Sen C m Mazzanti Francesco 1974 9,92 Running Asd 1 12 45 2 49 28 2 49 21 5.18
95 88 masch 28 Sen C m Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 07 05 2 49 36 2 49 16 5.18
96 89 masch 2 Vet G m Martini Maurizio 1957 Asd Prato Promozione 1 10 01 2 49 45 2 49 28 5.18
97 90 masch 10 Vet F m Barellini Francesco 1962 Runcard 1 10 05 2 49 53 2 49 16 5.19
98 91 masch 29 Sen C m Milianti Alessandro 1974 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 10 06 2 49 54 2 49 37 5.19
99 92 masch 30 Sen C m Lombardo Pontillo Vittorio 1975 Asd Pod. Lippo Calderara 1 13 03 2 49 58 2 49 33 5.19
100 93 masch 11 Vet E m Morganti Daniele 1966 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 06 17 2 50 02 2 49 58 5.19
101 94 masch 12 Vet E m Albertazzi Flavio 1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 10 14 2 50 29 2 50 19 5.20
102 95 masch 11 Vet F m Bellamoli Edoardo 1960 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 08 12 2 50 40 2 50 33 5.20
103 96 masch 22 Sen D m Cesari Gabriele 1969 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 11 19 2 50 41 2 50 30 5.20
104 8 femm 2 Sen D f Angeli Chiara 1971 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 09 21 2 50 47 2 50 34 5.20
105 9 femm 1 Sen C f Caccin Emanuela 1974 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 09 15 2 50 51 2 50 43 5.20
106 97 masch 31 Sen C m Contini Claudio 1974 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 11 28 2 51 02 2 50 03 5.21
107 98 masch 12 Vet F m Mazzantini Maurizio 1962 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 07 07 2 51 11 2 50 52 5.21
108 99 masch 23 Sen D m Zangheri Massimo 1973 Banda Dei Malandrini 1 07 55 2 51 21 2 51 16 5.21
109 10 femm 2 Vet E f Modena Roberta 1968 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 08 48 2 51 25 2 51 21 5.21
110 100 masch 24 Sen D m Benigni Davide 1972 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 08 49 2 51 40 2 51 36 5.22
111 101 masch 15 Sen B m Feci Luca 1984 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 30 2 51 46 2 51 39 5.22
112 11 femm 3 Sen D f Ricci Veronica 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 10 09 2 52 15 2 51 51 5.23
113 102 masch 32 Sen C m Bandoni Emanuel 1975 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 10 38 2 52 17 2 52 16 5.23
114 12 femm 5 Sen B f Trento Federica Maria 1987 Emme Running Team 1 11 19 2 52 21 2 51 57 5.23
115 103 masch 16 Sen B m Martinelli Federico 1984 Runcard 1 10 32 2 52 30 2 52 07 5.23
116 13 femm 6 Sen B f Eandi Maria Chiara 1983 G.S.D. Pod. Buschese 1 09 49 2 52 39 2 52 15 5.24
117 104 masch 17 Sen B m Quaresima Giovanni 1985 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 07 55 2 52 43 2 52 38 5.24
118 105 masch 18 Sen B m Triglia Luca 1979 Runcard 1 10 27 2 52 48 2 52 27 5.24
119 106 masch 13 Vet E m Pasi Marco 1965 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 09 21 2 52 49 2 52 36 5.24
120 107 masch 19 Sen B m Reitano Alfio 1979 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 07 54 2 52 55 2 52 49 5.24
121 108 masch 33 Sen C m Tassinari Mirko 1974 Rimini Marathon 1 00 05 2 53 06 2 53 05 5.25
122 109 masch 25 Sen D m Trementini Danilo 1969 Av Sporting Team 1 10 39 2 53 31 2 53 05 5.25
123 110 masch 20 Sen B m Rusci Daniele 1981 Poli-Podi A.S.D. 1 10 10 2 53 31 2 53 17 5.25
124 111 masch 34 Sen C m Piermarini Mauro 1978 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 09 36 2 53 34 2 53 16 5.25
125 112 masch 14 Vet E m Scalini Roberto 1964 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 08 30 2 53 46 2 53 38 5.26
126 113 masch 26 Sen D m Nucci Andrea 1970 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 07 47 2 54 39 2 54 29 5.27
127 114 masch 13 Vet F m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 08 06 2 54 42 2 54 41 5.28
128 14 femm 4 Sen D f Bianchini Katia 1969 9,92 Running Asd 1 11 51 2 54 46 2 54 38 5.28
129 115 masch 27 Sen D m Bove Angelo 1969 Atletica Corriferrara 1 12 26 2 55 14 2 55 04 5.29
130 116 masch 28 Sen D m Panti Simone 1971 Sevenlife Ssd 1 12 29 2 55 47 2 55 37 5.30
131 117 masch 21 Sen B m Medda Emanuele 1986 Lbm Sport Team 1 10 13 2 55 49 2 55 45 5.30
132 118 masch 29 Sen D m Castelletti Ruben 1971 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 10 48 2 55 50 2 55 35 5.30
133 119 masch 30 Sen D m Donini Gianluca 1969 Runcard 1 09 56 2 55 56 2 55 48 5.30
134 120 masch 31 Sen D m Becherini Paolo 1973 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 18 2 56 19 2 56 19 5.31
135 121 masch 32 Sen D m Lazzerini Alberto 1971 Prosport Atl. Firenze 1 12 46 2 56 41 2 56 27 5.31
136 15 femm 2 Sen A f Puliatti Anna 1989 1 12 44 2 56 45 2 56 19 5.31
137 16 femm 2 Sen C f Cordone Valentina 1977 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 10 09 2 56 48 2 56 40 5.32
138 17 femm 3 Sen C f Dissimile Barbara 1974 Urban Runners 1 10 12 2 57 07 2 57 06 5.32
139 122 masch 14 Vet F m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 12 39 2 57 13 2 57 05 5.32
140 123 masch 33 Sen D m Rondini Simone 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 10 36 2 57 22 2 57 11 5.33
141 124 masch 15 Vet E m Formenti Roberto 1966 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 12 56 2 57 25 2 57 01 5.33
142 125 masch 34 Sen D m Bernardini Filippo 1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 10 54 2 57 25 2 57 17 5.33
143 126 masch 22 Sen B m Razzanelli Simone 1982 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 10 36 2 57 37 2 57 32 5.33
144 127 masch 23 Sen B m Marchi Alessandro 1983 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 10 09 2 57 51 2 57 34 5.33
145 128 masch 24 Sen B m Petruzzi Giovanni 1983 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 09 31 2 57 51 2 57 34 5.33
146 129 masch 16 Vet E m Arcangeli Matteo 1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 09 27 2 58 05 2 57 55 5.34
147 130 masch 35 Sen D m Fabbri Alessandro 1972 Runcard 1 09 29 2 58 14 2 58 03 5.34
148 18 femm 5 Sen D f Mameli Silvia 1973 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 11 56 2 58 21 2 58 07 5.34
149 131 masch 25 Sen B m Tofani Lorenzo 1983 Runcard 1 10 44 2 58 23 2 58 02 5.34
150 19 femm 6 Sen D f Mariti Giulia 1973 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 13 21 2 58 27 2 58 10 5.35
151 132 masch 15 Vet F m Lazzaroni Alfonso Luigi 1959 Camisano Running A.S.D. 1 10 15 2 58 31 2 58 25 5.35
152 133 masch 36 Sen D m Pecchioli Stefano 1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 15 2 58 34 2 58 08 5.35
153 134 masch 3 Vet G m Ruocco Gennaro 1954 Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 11 37 2 58 47 2 58 45 5.35
154 20 femm 3 Vet E f Orlandini Susanna 1964 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 11 54 2 58 47 2 58 45 5.35
155 135 masch 2 Vet H m De Angeli Claudio 1952 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 12 15 2 58 49 2 58 34 5.35
156 136 masch 17 Vet E m Romani Gabriele 1968 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 15 2 58 51 2 58 25 5.35
157 137 masch 26 Sen B m Snickars Carlo 1984 Asd Sienarunners 1 16 04 2 58 53 2 58 33 5.35
158 138 masch 37 Sen D m Calzoni Francesco 1970 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 04 2 59 26 2 59 06 5.36
159 139 masch 18 Vet E m Seri Claudio 1968 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 06 3 00 02 2 59 42 5.38
160 140 masch 38 Sen D m Gori Massimo 1969 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 14 48 3 00 31 3 00 10 5.38
161 141 masch 39 Sen D m Conti Lorenzo 1973 A.S.D. G.S.Cappuccini 1972 1 11 16 3 00 38 3 00 28 5.39
162 142 masch 16 Vet F m Silvioli Daniele 1962 Lbm Sport Team 1 16 28 3 01 25 3 01 03 5.40
163 143 masch 27 Sen B m Taglienti Eros 1981 Ass.Sport Dil.Vivi Siena 1 14 17 3 01 37 3 01 13 5.41
164 21 femm 7 Sen D f Giuliani Paola 1970 Asd 'Vini Fantini' 1 14 40 3 01 52 3 01 50 5.41
165 144 masch 40 Sen D m Maggioni Tiziano 1969 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 12 57 3 02 01 3 01 37 5.41
166 145 masch 17 Vet F m Bottoni Marco 1963 Amatori Top Runners Cast. Rom. 1 13 08 3 02 39 3 02 23 5.42
167 22 femm 8 Sen D f Balboni Simona 1971 G.P. Vigaranese 1 12 01 3 02 40 3 02 34 5.43
168 146 masch 41 Sen D m Formica Andrea 1972 Le Torri Podismo Asd 1 14 07 3 02 41 3 02 32 5.43
169 147 masch 42 Sen D m Cencetti Stefano 1972 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 15 19 3 03 08 3 02 47 5.43
170 148 masch 18 Vet F m Wiridu Hewage Sisira Dhammika 1963 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd 1 12 00 3 03 19 3 03 06 5.44
171 149 masch 3 Vet H m Scarpolini Luigi 1953 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 14 11 3 03 25 3 03 04 5.44
172 150 masch 19 Vet E m Saraff Alessandro 1964 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 14 52 3 03 33 3 03 32 5.44
173 23 femm 9 Sen D f Bartucci Giuseppina Loredan 1971 Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 1 12 06 3 03 45 3 03 43 5.45
174 151 masch 35 Sen C m Pallecchi Gianni 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 10 41 3 03 47 3 03 42 5.45
175 24 femm 10 Sen D f Fazio Glenda 1973 Essetre Running 1 11 59 3 03 59 3 03 53 5.45
176 25 femm 4 Sen C f Repola Laura 1974 Essetre Running 1 11 59 3 03 59 3 03 52 5.45
177 152 masch 4 Vet H m Bellini Giacomo Alessandro 1949 A.S.D.Montemurlo Meucci Tamare 1 12 25 3 04 00 3 03 55 5.45
178 153 masch 4 Vet G m Bizzarri Giuseppe 1958 Purosangue Athletics Club 1 13 22 3 04 05 3 03 43 5.45
179 26 femm 5 Sen C f Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G.Pod. Riccardo Valenti 1 12 46 3 04 32 3 04 22 5.46
180 27 femm 1 Vet F f Ioppolo Angelina 1963 Purosangue Athletics Club 1 14 31 3 04 35 3 04 33 5.46
181 154 masch 36 Sen C m Frumusa Gianluca 1978 Cus Pro Patria Milano 1 09 04 3 04 44 3 04 21 5.46
182 155 masch 37 Sen C m Attisani Luca 1976 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 16 37 3 05 15 3 04 59 5.47
183 28 femm 11 Sen D f Bianchi Sara 1973 Asd Atletica Trecate 1 16 08 3 05 21 3 04 53 5.48
184 156 masch 20 Vet E m Calamai Stefano 1964 Runcard 1 13 31 3 05 29 3 05 17 5.48
185 157 masch 28 Sen B m Taglianetti Mirko 1979 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 15 36 3 06 40 3 06 17 5.50
186 158 masch 29 Sen B m Tonoli Francesco 1985 Marciatori Desio 1 13 31 3 06 49 3 06 40 5.50
187 159 masch 30 Sen B m Roli Dipak 1984 Marciatori Desio 1 12 56 3 06 49 3 06 40 5.50
188 160 masch 21 Vet E m Bussagli Andrea 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 09 07 3 07 09 3 07 03 5.51
189 161 masch 43 Sen D m Pedrini Lorenzo 1971 Passo Capponi Asd 1 15 52 3 07 11 3 06 46 5.51
190 162 masch 38 Sen C m Baldecchi Amedeo 1977 Runcard 1 15 23 3 07 20 3 06 58 5.51
191 163 masch 44 Sen D m Raffaelli Marco 1970 Runcard 1 14 51 3 07 23 3 07 01 5.51
192 164 masch 39 Sen C m Bavosi Andrea 1975 Marathon Club Citta' Di Castel 1 16 01 3 07 30 3 07 11 5.52
193 165 masch 19 Vet F m Carbellotti Rodolfo 1961 Rimini Marathon 1 13 10 3 07 37 3 07 21 5.52
194 166 masch 5 Vet H m Briamo Gianfranco 1953 Rimini Marathon 1 14 02 3 07 37 3 07 22 5.52
195 167 masch 40 Sen C m Nassi Cristian 1978 Runcard 1 11 02 3 07 48 3 07 42 5.52
196 168 masch 45 Sen D m Colzani Daniele 1973 Runcard 1 13 55 3 08 19 3 08 11 5.53
197 169 masch 31 Sen B m Calzoni Stefano 1981 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 16 58 3 08 19 3 07 59 5.53
198 170 masch 46 Sen D m Bini Andrea 1973 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 15 45 3 08 23 3 08 13 5.53
199 29 femm 7 Sen B f Santoni Jessica 1988 Podistica Quarrata 1 17 08 3 08 24 3 08 19 5.53
200 30 femm 6 Sen C f Morelli Arianna 1974 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 16 01 3 08 25 3 08 20 5.53
201 171 masch 22 Vet E m Dringoli Luca 1964 Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 12 53 3 08 47 3 08 39 5.54
202 172 masch 20 Vet F m Giammatteo Carlo 1963 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 1 16 59 3 08 49 3 08 30 5.54
203 173 masch 21 Vet F m D'Andrea Bruno 1960 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 1 16 59 3 08 49 3 08 33 5.54
204 31 femm 2 Vet F f Bigagli Giovanna 1963 Delta Spedizioni 1 16 22 3 09 00 3 08 48 5.54
205 174 masch 22 Vet F m Capo Gianluca 1963 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 16 51 3 09 03 3 08 40 5.54
206 175 masch 23 Vet F m Fioravanti Daniele 1961 Domani Arriva Sempre 1 12 12 3 09 09 3 09 01 5.55
207 32 femm 12 Sen D f Mazzini Milena 1972 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 13 42 3 09 13 3 09 03 5.55
208 176 masch 47 Sen D m Marchioni Marco 1971 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 13 42 3 09 15 3 09 05 5.55
209 33 femm 7 Sen C f Rossi Danisa 1975 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 13 23 3 09 35 3 09 31 5.55
210 34 femm 3 Sen A f Cestaro Giulia 1991 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 15 53 3 09 40 3 09 22 5.56
211 35 femm 4 Sen A f Vitellozzi Margherita 1989 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 15 52 3 09 40 3 09 22 5.56
212 36 femm 4 Vet E f Marazzi Patrizia 1966 Asd Runners Team Colleferro 1 12 06 3 09 57 3 09 42 5.56
213 37 femm 8 Sen C f Bratti Elisa 1976 Gruppo Podistico Vigaranese A.S.D. 1 13 44 3 10 13 3 10 07 5.57
214 38 femm 9 Sen C f Gliori Antonella 1974 G.A.U. Giovani Amici Uniti 1 16 45 3 10 34 3 10 20 5.57
215 39 femm 5 Vet E f Ziti Patrizia 1967 Asd Runners Team Colleferro 1 16 32 3 10 36 3 10 21 5.57
216 177 masch 23 Vet E m Ricciardi Luigi 1967 Atletica Campi Bisenzio Asd 1 15 53 3 10 39 3 10 27 5.57
217 178 masch 24 Vet F m Pellicciotti Giulio 1961 Fontane Runners 1 15 15 3 10 45 3 10 38 5.58
218 179 masch 48 Sen D m Venafro Marco 1970 A.S.D. Liri Runners 1 17 01 3 11 01 3 10 50 5.58
219 180 masch 49 Sen D m Schirosi Giuseppe 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 16 29 3 11 08 3 10 47 5.58
220 181 masch 41 Sen C m Buracchi Luca 1974 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 16 27 3 11 08 3 10 47 5.58
221 182 masch 50 Sen D m Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 16 27 3 11 08 3 10 48 5.58
222 183 masch 32 Sen B m Rossato Pietro 1988 Alzaia Naviglio Runners 1 09 40 3 11 17 3 10 54 5.59
223 40 femm 10 Sen C f Frosali Valentina 1977 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 17 45 3 11 18 3 11 06 5.59
224 184 masch 51 Sen D m Furini Leonardo 1971  Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 13 56 3 11 22 3 11 16 5.59
225 185 masch 5 Vet G m Cerbai Alessandro 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 17 33 3 11 24 3 11 10 5.59
226 186 masch 52 Sen D m Addonisio Maurizio 1969 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 13 49 3 11 28 3 11 22 5.59
227 187 masch 24 Vet E m Berta Paolo 1966 Atletica Umbertide 1 13 41 3 11 28 3 11 21 5.59
228 188 masch 25 Vet E m Spotti Roberto 1968 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 14 02 3 11 52 3 11 48 6.00
229 189 masch 53 Sen D m Paoli Alessandro 1970 Gs Atl. Signa 1 14 16 3 11 54 3 11 39 6.00
230 41 femm 13 Sen D f Montemurro Rosa 1973 Podistica Solidarieta' 1 16 52 3 12 06 3 11 45 6.00
231 190 masch 26 Vet E m Peqini Edmond 1966 Passo Capponi Asd 1 18 09 3 12 08 3 11 42 6.00
232 191 masch 27 Vet E m Rita Piero 1965 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 16 31 3 12 09 3 11 53 6.00
233 192 masch 6 Vet G m Griggio Libero 1954 I Sarmati 1 20 58 3 13 02 3 12 49 6.02
234 193 masch 54 Sen D m Tosi Michele 1969 Runcard 1 13 43 3 13 05 3 12 45 6.02
235 194 masch 28 Vet E m Grani Federico 1966 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 1 20 29 3 13 07 3 12 54 6.02
236 195 masch 29 Vet E m Masetti Piero 1964 Passo Capponi Asd 1 17 43 3 13 26 3 13 13 6.03
237 196 masch 7 Vet G m Mazara Giuseppe 1958 Atl. Calenzano 1 17 27 3 13 43 3 13 36 6.03
238 197 masch 30 Vet E m Gastaldo Roberto 1967 Circolo Minerva Asd 1 20 48 3 13 55 3 13 32 6.04
239 198 masch 31 Vet E m Grottini Giampaolo 1965 Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 15 39 3 14 06 3 14 00 6.04
240 199 masch 32 Vet E m D'Angelo Biagio 1967 Urban Runners 1 16 10 3 14 06 3 14 04 6.04
241 200 masch 33 Vet E m Muste' Stefano 1965 A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 18 21 3 14 24 3 14 05 6.05
242 201 masch 25 Vet F m Menicori Franco 1962 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 14 3 14 39 3 14 35 6.05
243 42 femm 14 Sen D f Landi Barbara 1969 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 18 48 3 15 09 3 14 42 6.06
244 43 femm 15 Sen D f Giuliani Stefania 1970 1 16 53 3 15 13 3 15 11 6.06
245 202 masch 26 Vet F m Anselmi Gianni 1963 Sevenlife Ssd 1 15 38 3 15 18 3 15 08 6.06
246 203 masch 33 Sen B m Cantini Simone 1982 Runners Barberino 1 12 15 3 15 22 3 15 07 6.06
247 44 femm 3 Vet F f Paredi Enrica 1960 U.S. San Maurizio 1 18 12 3 15 27 3 15 17 6.06
248 204 masch 27 Vet F m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 17 48 3 15 56 3 15 49 6.07
249 205 masch 28 Vet F m Vivarelli Giovanni 1962 #Iloverun Athletic Terni 1 17 27 3 16 13 3 15 57 6.08
250 45 femm 6 Vet E f Pecka Teresa 1964 Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 1 16 24 3 16 17 3 15 57 6.08
251 206 masch 29 Vet F m Boffa Adolfo 1962 Asd Amatori Podismo Benevento 1 16 23 3 16 18 3 15 58 6.08
252 207 masch 55 Sen D m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento 1 17 57 3 16 46 3 16 30 6.09
253 208 masch 42 Sen C m Giorgetti Stefano 1974 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 18 30 3 17 06 3 16 48 6.10
254 209 masch 34 Sen B m Fiorani Damien 1981 Passo Capponi Asd 1 24 12 3 17 27 3 16 56 6.10
255 46 femm 8 Sen B f De Simone Chiara 1985 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 19 37 3 17 32 3 17 16 6.10
256 210 masch 43 Sen C m Serruto Davide 1975 Runcard 1 16 35 3 17 55 3 17 46 6.11
257 211 masch 56 Sen D m Garzella Giovanni 1971 Emme Running Team 1 16 38 3 17 55 3 17 46 6.11
258 47 femm 11 Sen C f Rosa Delia 1976 Olimpia Nuova Running A.S.D. 1 18 00 3 17 56 3 17 41 6.11
259 48 femm 7 Vet E f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 19 16 3 18 07 3 17 58 6.11
260 212 masch 8 Vet G m Biccica Stefano 1957 Vivi Siena 1 19 12 3 18 24 3 18 07 6.12
261 49 femm 12 Sen C f Fuggiano Ylenia 1974 Chiavari-Tigullio Outdoor 1 19 06 3 18 48 3 18 22 6.13
262 50 femm 16 Sen D f Di Stefano Carmela Nadia 1973 Asd Running Team San Fior 1 21 44 3 18 59 3 18 55 6.13
263 51 femm 8 Vet E f Polak Katarzyna 1968 1 17 08 3 19 04 3 18 56 6.13
264 52 femm 4 Vet F f Ambrosio Maria Assunta 1960 S. D. Baudenasca 1 22 18 3 19 07 3 19 03 6.13
265 53 femm 9 Vet E f Mancuso Patrizia 1968 Csi Virtus Isola D'Elba 1 17 47 3 19 08 3 19 05 6.13
266 54 femm 17 Sen D f Demeter Orsolya 1969 Runcard 1 15 53 3 19 25 3 19 10 6.14
267 213 masch 44 Sen C m Carloni Giancarlo 1976 Poli-Podi A.S.D. 1 22 20 3 19 34 3 19 19 6.14
268 55 femm 13 Sen C f Fabbrini Michela 1974 G.P. Lucrezia 1 22 19 3 19 34 3 19 13 6.14
269 56 femm 5 Vet F f Donati Elena 1963 Chiavari-Tigullio Outdoor 1 19 01 3 19 42 3 19 17 6.14
270 214 masch 35 Sen B m Maida Matteo 1979 Runcard 1 24 13 3 19 52 3 19 48 6.15
271 215 masch 57 Sen D m Santoni Leonardo 1971 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 17 27 3 19 58 3 19 44 6.15
272 57 femm 14 Sen C f Lolli Daniela 1974 Runcard 1 19 49 3 20 03 3 19 50 6.15
273 216 masch 34 Vet E m Pirovano Giorgio 1964 Runcard 1 21 51 3 20 15 3 20 12 6.15
274 58 femm 10 Vet E f De Marchi Claudia 1966 Runcard 1 21 52 3 20 15 3 20 13 6.15
275 59 femm 11 Vet E f Zanetti Barbara 1966 1 21 53 3 20 42 3 20 29 6.16
276 217 masch 9 Vet G m Coletti Antongiulio 1957 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 19 17 3 20 48 3 20 29 6.17
277 218 masch 58 Sen D m Baldi Luca 1973 Atl. Castello 1 11 56 3 20 54 3 20 43 6.17
278 60 femm 18 Sen D f Stanzani Laura 1971 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 22 08 3 20 58 3 20 45 6.17
279 61 femm 19 Sen D f Ferrari Barbara 1971 Runners Bergamo 1 19 52 3 21 02 3 20 52 6.17
280 219 masch 35 Vet E m Rovaris Fabio 1966 Runners Bergamo 1 19 54 3 21 03 3 20 54 6.17
281 62 femm 20 Sen D f Gozzi Alessia 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 19 31 3 21 37 3 21 17 6.18
282 63 femm 6 Vet F f Ragaini Tiziana 1961 Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 20 28 3 21 43 3 21 42 6.18
283 64 femm 7 Vet F f Mogetta Federica 1963 Nuova Podistica Loreto 1 20 23 3 21 43 3 21 43 6.18
284 220 masch 6 Vet H m Migliozzi Francesco 1953 Runcard 1 20 50 3 21 55 3 21 36 6.19
285 221 masch 36 Sen B m Izzo Vincenzo 1983 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 15 51 3 22 37 3 22 17 6.20
286 222 masch 36 Vet E m Carosi Dino 1967 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 21 18 3 22 49 3 22 37 6.20
287 223 masch 37 Vet E m Buzzoni Mirco 1968 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 17 35 3 22 54 3 22 32 6.20
288 65 femm 21 Sen D f Piscitelli Giovanna 1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 22 26 3 22 56 3 22 43 6.21
289 224 masch 37 Sen B m Cuciti Claudio 1981 A.S. Dil. Atl.Augusta Club S. 1 21 09 3 23 11 3 22 55 6.21
290 66 femm 9 Sen B f Girmenia Viviana 1981 Asd Kapuhala Team 1 21 08 3 23 11 3 22 55 6.21
291 67 femm 15 Sen C f Dowgiallo Magdalena 1977 Marciatori Desio 1 22 10 3 23 14 3 23 03 6.21
292 225 masch 1 Vet I m Fara Gerardo 1944 A.S.D. Bike & Run 1 19 11 3 23 23 3 23 21 6.21
293 226 masch 59 Sen D m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 17 40 3 23 26 3 23 15 6.21
294 68 femm 10 Sen B f Salvatori Valentina 1983 Runcard 1 21 40 3 23 43 3 23 24 6.22
295 69 femm 11 Sen B f Locati Francesca 1982 G.P. Arcene 1 19 38 3 23 52 3 23 36 6.22
296 227 masch 45 Sen C m Baldassari Matteo 1977 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 15 08 3 24 15 3 23 56 6.23
297 228 masch 46 Sen C m Perfetti Daniele 1977 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 16 21 3 24 16 3 23 59 6.23
298 70 femm 16 Sen C f Mantellassi Valeria 1977 Livorno Team Running 1 17 50 3 24 31 3 24 20 6.23
299 229 masch 38 Vet E m Fedi Lorenzo 1968 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 1 20 55 3 24 40 3 24 26 6.24
300 71 femm 8 Vet F f Barcaro Annalisa 1961 A.S.D. La Rustica Pescantina 1 19 52 3 25 50 3 25 28 6.26
301 72 femm 22 Sen D f Drammissino Raffaella 1969 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 20 55 3 25 51 3 25 34 6.26
302 230 masch 30 Vet F m Biagioni Giampaolo 1963 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 1 21 00 3 26 03 3 25 50 6.26
303 231 masch 39 Vet E m Ferretti Giancarlo 1965 Passo Capponi Asd 1 25 07 3 26 06 3 25 36 6.26
304 232 masch 10 Vet G m Ristallo Valentino 1956 9,92 Running Asd 1 22 34 3 26 34 3 26 27 6.27
305 73 femm 23 Sen D f Pedroni Paola 1969 G.P. Codogno 82 1 26 15 3 26 59 3 26 43 6.28
306 233 masch 47 Sen C m Giovannardi Enrico 1977 Runcard 1 21 21 3 27 21 3 26 56 6.29
307 234 masch 60 Sen D m Pistelli Samuele 1969 Runners Barberino 1 21 03 3 27 21 3 26 57 6.29
308 235 masch 61 Sen D m Paolucci Mauro 1969 Runcard 1 20 54 3 27 21 3 26 57 6.29
309 74 femm 24 Sen D f Benvenuti Francesca 1972 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 26 13 3 27 33 3 27 12 6.29
310 75 femm 17 Sen C f Donati Elena 1976 Rimini Marathon 1 19 41 3 27 33 3 27 18 6.29
311 236 masch 38 Sen B m Fratti Marco 1984 Rimini Marathon 1 18 01 3 27 58 3 27 44 6.30
312 237 masch 48 Sen C m Culatti William 1976 Runners Bergamo 1 21 31 3 28 23 3 28 00 6.31
313 238 masch 49 Sen C m Chiarini Alessio 1977 G.P.Arcobaleno 1 22 06 3 29 07 3 28 37 6.32
314 76 femm 12 Sen B f Francesconi Elisa 1982 Asd Runners For Emergency 1 22 35 3 29 12 3 29 07 6.32
315 77 femm 12 Vet E f Vallebella Emanuela 1968 Chiavari-Tigullio Outdoor 1 22 39 3 29 17 3 28 51 6.32
316 78 femm 25 Sen D f Mondonico Rossella 1972 Urban Runners 1 21 20 3 29 18 3 29 15 6.32
317 79 femm 13 Sen B f Barbieri Stefania 1980 Atletic Team Taverna Asd 1 26 14 3 29 47 3 29 26 6.33
318 80 femm 13 Vet E f Marini Marisa 1966 Golden Club Rimini Internat. 1 26 14 3 29 48 3 29 27 6.33
319 239 masch 50 Sen C m Martone Gianluca 1975 Runcard 1 25 05 3 30 09 3 29 41 6.34
320 240 masch 31 Vet F m Braca Vincenzo 1960 Essetre Running 1 22 12 3 30 11 3 30 04 6.34
321 241 masch 32 Vet F m Secchi Maurizio 1960 Essetre Running 1 23 11 3 30 11 3 30 04 6.34
322 242 masch 62 Sen D m Facchini Angelo 1973 Runcard 1 25 15 3 30 14 3 29 45 6.34
323 81 femm 5 Sen A f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 24 21 3 30 47 3 30 32 6.35
324 243 masch 63 Sen D m Ciampini Nicola 1971 Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 1 19 23 3 31 31 3 31 22 6.37
325 244 masch 11 Vet G m Gracili Pietro 1956 G.S.D. Lital 1 21 14 3 31 50 3 31 29 6.37
326 82 femm 18 Sen C f Pieri Ilaria 1975 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 24 06 3 32 18 3 32 16 6.38
327 83 femm 14 Vet E f Panista Annamaria 1964 Essetre Running 1 23 39 3 32 33 3 32 26 6.39
328 84 femm 9 Vet F f Scaramuzza Sandra 1959 Essetre Running 1 24 08 3 32 34 3 32 26 6.39
329 245 masch 33 Vet F m Levorato Claudio 1960 1 23 06 3 33 01 3 32 48 6.39
330 85 femm 15 Vet E f Pitteri Maria Rosa 1965 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 26 38 3 33 34 3 33 24 6.40
331 86 femm 26 Sen D f Ferrari Maria 1971 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 26 40 3 33 34 3 33 24 6.40
332 87 femm 14 Sen B f Cappelletti Chiara 1981 G.P.Piombino Avis 1 26 03 3 34 15 3 33 56 6.42
333 246 masch 51 Sen C m Alberti Stefano 1978 Runcard 1 25 21 3 34 16 3 33 56 6.42
334 247 masch 52 Sen C m Righetti Mirco 1978 Runcard 1 25 26 3 34 32 3 34 02 6.42
335 88 femm 19 Sen C f Bano Paola 1976 Runcard 1 25 29 3 34 32 3 34 03 6.42
336 89 femm 15 Sen B f Marconcini Selena 1980 Runcard 1 25 30 3 34 33 3 34 03 6.42
337 248 masch 39 Sen B m Tombesi Giacomo 1982 Runcard 1 20 50 3 34 42 3 34 22 6.43
338 249 masch 64 Sen D m Lombardi Walter 1969 U.S. Monte Baldo 1 14 11 3 35 49 3 35 38 6.45
339 90 femm 27 Sen D f Marvasi Graziella 1973 Lolliauto Asd 1 25 55 3 35 51 3 35 27 6.45
340 250 masch 40 Vet E m Ceccotti Paolo 1968 Asd Risorti Buonconvento 1 23 27 3 36 18 3 36 06 6.46
341 251 masch 53 Sen C m Peccianti Marco 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 23 27 3 36 18 3 36 07 6.46
342 252 masch 41 Vet E m Lovati Giacomo 1968 Bushido Tri&Run 1 26 17 3 36 57 3 36 34 6.47
343 253 masch 12 Vet G m Barborini Giorgio 1957 Atl. Casone Noceto 1 26 44 3 37 20 3 37 06 6.48
344 254 masch 13 Vet G m Guarnieri Stefano 1955 Atl. Casone Noceto 1 26 44 3 37 20 3 37 06 6.48
345 91 femm 28 Sen D f Varoli Simona 1971 Atl. Casone Noceto 1 26 45 3 37 20 3 37 06 6.48
346 255 masch 2 Vet I m Fiesoli Bruno 1948 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 22 35 3 37 36 3 37 12 6.48
347 256 masch 5 Sen A m Tredici Giulia 1989 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 22 38 3 37 38 3 37 14 6.48
348 257 masch 14 Vet G m Tredici Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 22 37 3 37 39 3 37 15 6.48
349 92 femm 29 Sen D f Bonora Simona 1971 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 21 17 3 38 03 3 37 56 6.49
350 258 masch 42 Vet E m Sforza Alberto 1966 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 26 37 3 38 21 3 38 09 6.49
351 93 femm 20 Sen C f Rus Aurica 1974 Runcard 1 25 35 3 39 00 3 38 47 6.51
352 259 masch 34 Vet F m Bacci Claudio 1963 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 24 15 3 39 21 3 38 58 6.51
353 94 femm 21 Sen C f Papini Susanna 1974 Runcard 1 27 38 3 39 42 3 39 34 6.52
354 95 femm 1 Vet G f Canfarelli Giovanna 1956 Atl. Presezzo 1 27 15 3 39 55 3 39 44 6.52
355 260 masch 40 Sen B m Semeraro Adriano 1985 1 26 48 3 39 57 3 39 41 6.52
356 261 masch 65 Sen D m Giorgi Massimo 1970 A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti 1 26 48 3 39 57 3 39 41 6.52
357 262 masch 66 Sen D m Mugelli Yuri 1971 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 24 48 3 41 03 3 40 49 6.54
358 96 femm 16 Vet E f Menagro Barbara 1966 G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 24 51 3 41 03 3 40 49 6.54
359 97 femm 17 Vet E f Crippa Cristina 1967 Marciatori Desio 1 29 47 3 41 52 3 41 42 6.56
360 263 masch 7 Vet H m Vigano Emilio 1949 Atl. Presezzo 1 27 48 3 42 03 3 41 50 6.56
361 264 masch 54 Sen C m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 29 31 3 42 09 3 41 53 6.57
362 98 femm 18 Vet E f Onori Cristina 1965 Oltrarno 1 27 46 3 42 47 3 42 40 6.58
363 99 femm 19 Vet E f Sausa Paola 1966 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 27 58 3 42 57 3 42 39 6.58
364 100 femm 20 Vet E f Novelli Barbara 1965 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 28 04 3 42 58 3 42 39 6.58
365 101 femm 30 Sen D f Bonardi Rosita 1973 9,92 Running Asd 1 21 34 3 43 35 3 43 30 6.59
366 265 masch 67 Sen D m Carnidi Sergio 1969 9,92 Running Asd 1 21 35 3 43 35 3 43 30 6.59
367 102 femm 22 Sen C f Radlowska Magdalena 1977 Marciatori Desio 1 28 51 3 44 00 3 43 49 7.00
368 103 femm 31 Sen D f Marin Simona 1972 Marciatori Desio 1 28 40 3 44 01 3 43 41 7.00
369 104 femm 16 Sen B f Colafigli Francesca 1979 Runcard 1 27 19 3 44 02 3 43 50 7.00
370 266 masch 68 Sen D m Montagnana Fabrizio 1972 Passo Capponi Asd 1 25 27 3 44 14 3 43 49 7.00
371 105 femm 2 Vet G f Crippa Raffaella 1955 Atl. Presezzo 1 27 49 3 44 16 3 44 04 7.01
372 267 masch 43 Vet E m Aureli Mauro 1964 G.S. Bancari Romani 1 28 15 3 44 24 3 43 59 7.01
373 106 femm 17 Sen B f Gruppioni Sara 1981 9,92 Running Asd 1 26 17 3 44 24 3 44 18 7.01
374 107 femm 32 Sen D f Bellia Francesca 1973 Runcard 1 26 00 3 44 47 3 44 40 7.01
375 268 masch 44 Vet E m Previtali Stefano 1966 1 27 56 3 44 51 3 44 29 7.02
376 108 femm 33 Sen D f Fineschi Monica 1969 Le Torri Podismo 1 29 17 3 45 08 3 44 46 7.02
377 109 femm 10 Vet F f Vella Maria Pia 1960 Le Torri Podismo Asd 1 29 27 3 45 08 3 44 47 7.02
378 269 masch 69 Sen D m Murroccu Gianni 1971 Pol Casa Culturale Asd 1 26 41 3 45 39 3 45 30 7.03
379 110 femm 23 Sen C f Andreini Nada 1974 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 28 01 3 46 29 3 46 11 7.05
380 111 femm 11 Vet F f Pampaloni Barbara 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 32 15 3 46 29 3 46 13 7.05
381 112 femm 24 Sen C f Reggiani Paola 1976 Runners And Friends A.S.D. 1 35 59 3 46 41 3 46 15 7.05
382 113 femm 21 Vet E f Zanelli Elena 1966 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 30 00 3 47 05 3 46 53 7.06
383 270 masch 35 Vet F m Papapietro Michele 1959 G.S. Athlos Matera 1 29 13 3 47 16 3 46 53 7.06
384 271 masch 55 Sen C m Paoli Daniele 1974 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 28 21 3 48 12 3 47 58 7.08
385 114 femm 25 Sen C f Sabatini Manuela 1975 Atletica Signa A.S.D. 1 28 22 3 48 13 3 47 59 7.08
386 115 femm 22 Vet E f Vallieri Maria Cristina 1966 G.P. Vigaranese 1 28 34 3 48 56 3 48 46 7.09
387 116 femm 3 Vet G f Rota Donatella 1954 Atl. Presezzo 1 32 03 3 50 21 3 50 09 7.12
388 117 femm 23 Vet E f Calicchio Emilia Filomena 1966 G.T.A. Crema 1 30 13 3 50 56 3 50 42 7.13
389 118 femm 26 Sen C f Pecorari Sandra 1977 Runcard 1 33 09 3 51 39 3 51 23 7.14
390 272 masch 45 Vet E m Loparco Ivan Adamo 1964 Runcard 1 32 08 3 51 39 3 51 24 7.14
391 119 femm 24 Vet E f Fiorentù Donatella 1965 Essetre Running 1 26 23 3 52 17 3 52 09 7.16
392 273 masch 36 Vet F m Noal Romeo 1960 1 32 13 3 52 42 3 52 23 7.16
393 120 femm 27 Sen C f Brenna Francesca 1974 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 33 12 3 52 52 3 52 28 7.17
394 121 femm 6 Sen A f Valtorta Elisa 1990 G.S. Avis Oggiono 1 33 12 3 52 53 3 52 28 7.17
395 122 femm 34 Sen D f Giovanelli Barbara 1971 Runcard 1 32 17 3 53 13 3 52 53 7.17
396 123 femm 35 Sen D f Serni Clarissa 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 32 18 3 53 13 3 53 04 7.17
397 274 masch 70 Sen D m Longo Gaetano 1973 Runcard 1 32 17 3 53 13 3 52 53 7.17
398 275 masch 37 Vet F m Polverini Giuseppe 1960 G.T.A. Crema 1 30 13 3 53 24 3 53 10 7.18
399 124 femm 25 Vet E f Camoglio Maria 1965 Passo Capponi Asd 1 27 22 3 54 21 3 53 56 7.19
400 125 femm 12 Vet F f Buson Sonia 1963 Pol. Novate 1 35 25 3 58 03 3 57 46 7.26
401 126 femm 26 Vet E f Pennati Monica 1966 G.P. I Gamber De Cuncuress 1 35 25 3 58 04 3 57 46 7.26
402 276 masch 46 Vet E m Freschi Alessio 1968 Jolo Black Out A.S.D. 1 32 27 3 58 44 3 58 32 7.28
403 127 femm 36 Sen D f Gallone Giovanna 1970 Jolo Black Out A.S.D. 1 32 30 3 58 47 3 58 34 7.28
404 277 masch 71 Sen D m Colosetti Paolo 1973 Runcard 1 23 40 3 59 34 3 59 05 7.29
405 278 masch 38 Vet F m Degl'Innocenti Marco 1959 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 33 05 4 00 21 3 59 54 7.31
406 279 masch 72 Sen D m Materassi Filippo 1972 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 33 06 4 00 21 3 59 54 7.31
407 128 femm 28 Sen C f Marchi Arianna 1977 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto 1 33 08 4 00 28 4 00 00 7.31
408 280 masch 39 Vet F m Cicali Walter 1960 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 33 07 4 00 29 4 00 02 7.31
409 129 femm 27 Vet E f Minighini Anna Rita 1968 Il Corridore Running Club Asd 1 36 42 4 01 43 4 01 26 7.33
410 281 masch 47 Vet E m Leone Antonio 1966 Il Corridore Running Club Asd 1 35 42 4 01 44 4 01 26 7.33
411 130 femm 29 Sen C f Molinaro Elena 1976 Sevenlife Ssd 1 29 01 4 02 03 4 01 54 7.34
412 282 masch 41 Sen B m Noguera Felipe 1983 Runcard 1 27 36 4 02 11 4 01 41 7.34
413 283 masch 8 Vet H m Testi Enrico 1950 Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 31 43 4 03 50 4 03 26 7.37
414 131 femm 37 Sen D f Rinaldi Tiziana 1972 Il Corridore Running Club Asd 1 37 41 4 05 17 4 05 00 7.40
415 132 femm 18 Sen B f Cerreto Elena 1981 Le Torri Podismo Asd 1 29 28 4 05 32 4 05 10 7.40
416 133 femm 19 Sen B f Zenoni Sara 1979 Le Torri Podismo Asd 1 29 25 4 05 32 4 05 11 7.40
417 284 masch 9 Vet H m Donati Francesco 1952 G.S. Montestella 1 32 53 4 06 38 4 06 15 7.42
418 134 femm 38 Sen D f Biffignandi Barbara 1970 Runcard 1 31 13 4 07 03 4 06 52 7.43
419 135 femm 39 Sen D f Molteni Jessica 1971 Marciatori Desio 1 38 06 4 07 16 4 06 56 7.44
420 136 femm 30 Sen C f Grassi Sara 1978 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 37 46 4 10 23 4 09 56 7.49
421 137 femm 20 Sen B f Paolicchi Elisa 1982 Runcard 1 36 47 4 10 37 4 10 17 7.50
422 285 masch 40 Vet F m Merli Marco Nazareno 1960 Passo Capponi Asd 1 36 50 4 11 01 4 10 37 7.51
423 138 femm 28 Vet E f Kuhnen Dorothea 1965 Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 1 36 34 4 12 37 4 12 29 7.54
424 286 masch 42 Sen B m Ferron Michele 1982 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 33 18 4 12 45 4 12 26 7.54
425 287 masch 41 Vet F m Rigo Giuseppe 1963 G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 1 39 55 4 16 24 4 15 56 8.01
426 139 femm 13 Vet F f Giarolo Maria 1961 G.S.D. Valdalpone De Megni 1 40 54 4 16 25 4 15 57 8.01
427 288 masch 48 Vet E m Cardella Alessandro 1967 1 38 03 4 17 01 4 16 45 8.02
428 289 masch 49 Vet E m Innocenti Doriano Armando 1965 Marciatori Desio 1 36 34 4 33 15 4 33 11 8.32
429 290 masch 42 Vet F m Ugliano Giacomo 1962 Runcard 1 35 45 4 33 16 4 32 47 8.32
430 291 masch 43 Vet F m Ripamonti Giorgio 1960 Marciatori Desio 1 47 14 4 35 11 4 35 08 8.36
431 292 masch 3 Vet I m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 11 51 5 29 56 5 29 23 10.19
432 293 masch 4 Vet I m Del Monte Luciano 1943 Ugnano U. S. 2 18 36 5 57 28 5 57 22 11.10
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…