www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TERRE DI SIENA
Domenica 25 febbraio 2018
MONTERIGGIONI - SIENA
KM 18,750  D +200 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO Min / Km
REALE
1 1 masch 1 Sen B m Meneghini Dario 1986 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 12 04 1 12 04 4.00
2 2 masch 2 Sen B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 37 1 13 37 4.05
3 3 masch 3 Sen B m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 14 50 1 14 50 4.09
4 4 masch 1 Vet E m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano Terme 1 17 19 1 17 19 4.18
5 1 femm 1 Sen B f Romanas Izabela Leonida 1987 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 17 34 1 17 34 4.19
6 5 masch 4 Sen B m Frediani Alberto 1983 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 17 50 1 17 48 4.19
7 6 masch 1 Sen A m Valletta Giovanni 1993 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 18 35 1 18 35 4.22
8 7 masch 1 Vet F m Frediani Mileno 1962 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 19 19 1 19 19 4.24
9 8 masch 5 Sen B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 19 19 1 19 19 4.24
10 9 masch 1 Sen C m Regina Francesco 1975 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 20 43 1 20 43 4.29
11 10 masch 1 Sen D m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 20 44 1 20 44 4.29
12 11 masch 2 Sen D m Tagliati Massimiliano 1972 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 21 39 1 21 39 4.32
13 12 masch 6 Sen B m Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 21 55 1 21 55 4.33
14 13 masch 2 Sen C m Ferro Diego 1975 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 23 04 1 23 04 4.37
15 14 masch 2 Vet E m D'Agostini Sandro 1964 Giro Delle Mura Citta Feltre 1 23 44 1 23 38 4.39
16 15 masch 3 Sen D m Dragoni Bruno 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 25 24 1 25 24 4.45
17 16 masch 3 Sen C m Perillo Salvatore 1975 A.S.D. Esercito - Garibaldi 1 25 41 1 25 38 4.46
18 17 masch 7 Sen B m Moraschini Luca 1986 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 26 08 1 26 08 4.47
19 18 masch 2 Sen A m Perrotta Fabrizio 1990 Assi Giglio Rosso Firenze 1 26 11 1 26 09 4.47
20 19 masch 3 Vet E m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano Terme 1 26 12 1 26 12 4.47
21 20 masch 2 Vet F m D'Alessandro Benedetto Albert 1963 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 26 29 1 26 25 4.48
22 21 masch 1 Vet G m Ciampolini Fabrizio 1958 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 26 30 1 26 29 4.48
23 22 masch 4 Sen C m Pezzopane Alessandro 1977 Lbm Sport Team 1 26 39 1 26 27 4.49
24 2 femm 2 Sen B f Tredici Serena 1984 A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 26 40 1 26 32 4.49
25 23 masch 5 Sen C m Nardi Jacopo 1976 Gruppo Sposrtivo Lucignanio Val D'Arbia 1 27 08 1 27 05 4.50
26 24 masch 6 Sen C m Ghini Francesco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 27 35 1 27 35 4.52
27 25 masch 4 Sen D m Gallo Stefano 1973 Asd Lucca Marathon 1 28 10 1 28 06 4.54
28 26 masch 3 Vet F m Frangioni Nicola 1962 Isolotto A.P.D. 1 28 32 1 28 30 4.55
29 27 masch 7 Sen C m Gianelli Nicola 1974 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 28 38 1 28 38 4.55
30 28 masch 8 Sen B m Guglielmi Giovanni Alberto 1982 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 29 03 1 29 03 4.57
31 29 masch 5 Sen D m Righi Francesco 1973 Apd San Gimignano 1 29 09 1 29 06 4.57
32 30 masch 8 Sen C m Bardini Mauro 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 29 22 1 29 22 4.58
33 31 masch 4 Vet E m Pieri Carlo 1965 Tavarnelle U.P 1 29 25 1 29 20 4.58
34 32 masch 4 Vet F m Apruzzese Antonio 1961 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 29 25 1 29 22 4.58
35 33 masch 5 Vet E m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 30 23 1 30 23 5.01
36 34 masch 9 Sen B m Cameli Leonardo 1981 Apd San Gimignano 1 30 37 1 30 32 5.02
37 35 masch 1 Vet H m Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Cral Mps 1 30 49 1 30 49 5.03
38 36 masch 6 Vet E m Emili Gino 1966 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 31 12 1 31 10 5.04
39 37 masch 10 Sen B m Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 31 22 1 31 21 5.05
40 38 masch 6 Sen D m Ferri Mirco 1972 Pol. Arci Uisp Venturina 1 31 32 1 31 27 5.05
41 39 masch 7 Vet E m Coli Luigi 1967 Tavarnelle U.P 1 31 34 1 31 28 5.05
42 40 masch 8 Vet E m Guarente Gennaro 1965 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 33 22 1 33 18 5.11
43 41 masch 11 Sen B m Bulli Gianmarco 1983 Asd Raddese 1 33 32 1 33 11 5.12
44 42 masch 9 Sen C m Bozzari Federico 1974 Runcard 1 33 47 1 33 35 5.13
45 43 masch 7 Sen D m Minetti Luca 1972 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 34 00 1 34 00 5.13
46 44 masch 9 Vet E m Gheri Simone 1966 Runcard 1 34 04 1 34 04 5.14
47 45 masch 10 Sen C m Olmastroni Duccio 1976 L090266 1 34 11 1 34 06 5.14
48 46 masch 5 Vet F m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 34 26 1 34 09 5.15
49 47 masch 8 Sen D m Nanni Giulio 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 34 28 1 34 26 5.15
50 3 femm 1 Sen D f Francalanci Ilaria 1973 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 34 38 1 34 38 5.15
51 48 masch 10 Vet E m Vizzini Salvatore 1967 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 1 34 39 1 34 39 5.16
52 49 masch 11 Vet E m Cerverizzo Guido 1964 Podistica Amatori Potenza 1 34 57 1 34 47 5.17
53 50 masch 12 Vet E m Falconi Mirco 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 34 58 1 34 54 5.17
54 51 masch 9 Sen D m Ponti Alessandro 1972 Marciatori Desio 1 35 08 1 35 00 5.17
55 52 masch 10 Sen D m Tarli Giovanni 1969 C.S. Poggio Al Vento 1 35 22 1 35 17 5.18
56 4 femm 1 Sen C f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Societa' Trieste 1 35 23 1 35 15 5.18
57 53 masch 6 Vet F m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 35 24 1 35 16 5.18
58 54 masch 11 Sen D m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 35 25 1 35 21 5.18
59 55 masch 12 Sen B m Triacchini Alessio 1986 Runcard 1 35 36 1 35 13 5.19
60 56 masch 12 Sen D m Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 35 45 1 35 44 5.19
61 57 masch 13 Vet E m Pucci Alessandro 1967 Versilia Sport 1 35 53 1 35 47 5.20
62 5 femm 3 Sen B f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 1 35 58 1 35 53 5.20
63 58 masch 3 Sen A m Migliorini Francesco 1989 Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 1 36 02 1 35 57 5.20
64 6 femm 1 Sen A f Quaquarelli Giulia 1989 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 36 10 1 36 01 5.21
65 7 femm 2 Sen A f Zaccanti Irene 1989 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 36 10 1 36 00 5.21
66 59 masch 13 Sen B m Tavano Renatantonio 1982 Runcard 1 36 17 1 36 15 5.21
67 60 masch 14 Sen B m Pellicci Giovanni 1980 1 36 18 1 36 11 5.21
68 61 masch 15 Sen B m Grandi Marco 1980 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 36 20 1 36 18 5.21
69 62 masch 16 Sen B m Giannozzi Luca 1981 1 36 27 1 36 27 5.22
70 63 masch 13 Sen D m Beato Salvatore 1969 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 36 50 1 36 40 5.23
71 64 masch 17 Sen B m Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 37 10 1 37 09 5.24
72 65 masch 18 Sen B m Melani Francesco 1979 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 37 14 1 37 14 5.24
73 66 masch 14 Vet E m Tanzini Silvano 1967 Cral Montepaschi 1 37 28 1 37 11 5.25
74 67 masch 11 Sen C m Giomi David 1974 Pol.Olimpia 1 37 32 1 37 18 5.25
75 68 masch 15 Vet E m Pasquini Franco 1967 1 37 59 1 37 56 5.27
76 69 masch 14 Sen D m Pivato Federico 1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 38 02 1 37 56 5.27
77 8 femm 2 Sen C f Burberi Sara 1977 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 38 06 1 38 06 5.27
78 9 femm 2 Sen D f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 38 08 1 38 05 5.27
79 70 masch 15 Sen D m Petreni Manolo 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 38 23 1 38 18 5.28
80 10 femm 4 Sen B f Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 38 27 1 38 23 5.28
81 71 masch 16 Sen D m Bagni Giovanni 1971 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 38 33 1 38 18 5.29
82 72 masch 17 Sen D m Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 38 46 1 38 33 5.29
83 73 masch 18 Sen D m Zanelli Juri 1970 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 39 00 1 38 58 5.30
84 74 masch 16 Vet E m Piccardi Gabriele 1964 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 1 39 04 1 38 45 5.30
85 75 masch 17 Vet E m Sepe Antonello 1967 A.S.D. Fondi Runners 2010 1 39 15 1 39 13 5.31
86 11 femm 3 Sen C f Amonini Daniela 1975 A.S.D. Vivi Siena 1 39 43 1 39 36 5.32
87 76 masch 12 Sen C m Baldassini Matteo 1978 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 39 43 1 39 42 5.32
88 77 masch 13 Sen C m Toscano Vincenzo 1978 Runcard 1 39 52 1 39 31 5.33
89 12 femm 4 Sen C f Triaca Paola Rosa 1977 La Fulminea Running Team Since 1 39 58 1 39 52 5.33
90 78 masch 19 Sen B m Cappelli Duccio 1980 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 40 03 1 39 59 5.34
91 79 masch 19 Sen D m Eupizi Luigi 1973 A.D.Pol.La Bulletta 1 40 04 1 39 59 5.34
92 13 femm 3 Sen D f Paoletti Michela 1971 G.P.Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 40 08 1 40 03 5.34
93 14 femm 4 Sen D f Di Meo Federica 1970 Runcard 1 40 08 1 40 05 5.34
94 15 femm 5 Sen C f Fracassi Serena 1978 Olimpus San Marino Atletica 1 40 10 1 40 09 5.34
95 80 masch 7 Vet F m Barlocco Guido 1963 G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 40 15 1 40 11 5.34
96 81 masch 20 Sen D m Lerose Rocco 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 40 19 1 40 12 5.34
97 82 masch 14 Sen C m Gorelli Massimo 1978 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 40 20 1 40 12 5.34
98 16 femm 5 Sen D f De Simone Alessia 1973 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 40 27 1 40 12 5.35
99 83 masch 20 Sen B m Valcuvia Vittorio 1982 A.S.D. Escape Team Vigevano 1 40 30 1 40 15 5.35
100 84 masch 21 Sen D m Pulselli Gabriele 1973 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 40 31 1 40 30 5.35
101 85 masch 22 Sen D m Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 40 32 1 40 30 5.35
102 86 masch 23 Sen D m Battini Leonardo 1970 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1 40 33 1 40 33 5.35
103 87 masch 21 Sen B m Mastrangeli Spartaco 1979 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse 1 40 35 1 40 34 5.35
104 88 masch 15 Sen C m Gorini Roberto 1974 Il Gregge Ribelle 1 40 37 1 40 08 5.35
105 89 masch 8 Vet F m Zanelli Claudio 1962 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 40 37 1 40 27 5.35
106 17 femm 5 Sen B f Lachovich Lee 1979 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 40 39 1 40 18 5.36
107 90 masch 2 Vet G m Valentini Bruno 1955 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 41 01 1 41 01 5.37
108 91 masch 9 Vet F m Serangeli Massimo 1962 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 1 41 22 1 41 07 5.38
109 92 masch 18 Vet E m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 41 48 1 41 44 5.39
110 93 masch 24 Sen D m Bomba Luigi 1973 1 41 51 1 41 48 5.40
111 94 masch 19 Vet E m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 41 52 1 41 49 5.40
112 95 masch 20 Vet E m Ulivieri Gianni 1968 A.S.D. G.S.Bellavista 1 42 00 1 41 55 5.40
113 96 masch 16 Sen C m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 Cral Montepaschi 1 42 07 1 41 55 5.40
114 97 masch 22 Sen B m Cordone Riccardo 1982 Cral Montepaschi 1 42 10 1 41 53 5.41
115 98 masch 23 Sen B m Castellani Andrea 1984 Runcard 1 42 24 1 42 23 5.41
116 18 femm 1 Vet F f Mazzuoli Antonella 1963 Asd Athletic Run 1 42 54 1 42 54 5.43
117 99 masch 24 Sen B m Iannoto Mirko 1983 Eventsport Asd 1 43 21 1 43 18 5.45
118 19 femm 1 Vet E f Monacci Lucia 1967 Ass.Pod.Marciatori Marliesi 1 43 23 1 43 02 5.45
119 100 masch 21 Vet E m Lupi Michele 1967 Ass.Pod.Marciatori Marliesi 1 43 23 1 43 03 5.45
120 101 masch 17 Sen C m Morandi Andrea 1974 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 43 39 1 43 39 5.46
121 102 masch 18 Sen C m Di Raimo Fabio 1978 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 43 42 1 43 42 5.46
122 20 femm 2 Vet E f Borrelli Patrizia 1967 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 44 13 1 44 10 5.47
123 21 femm 6 Sen B f Bruttini Virginia 1985 T -  Lab Asd 1 44 15 1 44 05 5.48
124 103 masch 2 Vet H m Troni Alberto 1952 Asd Prato Promozione 1 44 17 1 44 12 5.48
125 104 masch 25 Sen B m Barone Andrea 1980 1 44 20 1 44 17 5.48
126 22 femm 6 Sen D f Montresor Cristina 1973 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 44 25 1 44 07 5.48
127 105 masch 19 Sen C m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 44 28 1 44 28 5.48
128 23 femm 7 Sen D f Braidi Francesca 1973 Runcard 1 44 33 1 44 30 5.49
129 106 masch 20 Sen C m Vettorato Andrea 1976 Base Running 1 44 38 1 44 27 5.49
130 107 masch 21 Sen C m Lotti Marco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 44 42 1 44 40 5.49
131 108 masch 3 Vet G m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 44 46 1 44 45 5.49
132 24 femm 3 Vet E f Gualano Patrizia 1966 Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 44 53 1 44 50 5.50
133 109 masch 25 Sen D m De Felici Andrea 1972 Purosangue Athletics Club 1 44 57 1 44 43 5.50
134 110 masch 4 Sen A m Fallaci Andrea 1994 Palestra President 1 45 06 1 44 53 5.50
135 25 femm 1 Vet G f Canarecci Anna Maria 1955 Rimini Marathon 1 45 24 1 45 13 5.51
136 26 femm 8 Sen D f Morini Michela 1971 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 45 27 1 45 27 5.52
137 27 femm 4 Vet E f Pizzonia Sabrina 1966 Purosangue Athletics Club 1 45 30 1 45 18 5.52
138 111 masch 22 Vet E m Lucii Matteo 1968 A.S.D. Maratona Mugello 1 45 34 1 45 20 5.52
139 28 femm 7 Sen B f Bertazzi Fabiana 1983 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 45 42 1 45 42 5.52
140 29 femm 8 Sen B f Grimaudo Alice 1984 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 45 49 1 45 39 5.53
141 112 masch 22 Sen C m Cutulle' Vincenzo 1976 Amica Asd - I Sssian 1 45 50 1 45 41 5.53
142 113 masch 5 Sen A m Ferrandi Filippo 1991 Cral Montepaschi 1 45 53 1 45 40 5.53
143 30 femm 9 Sen D f Fiorenzani Lisa 1969 Runcard 1 45 55 1 45 48 5.53
144 31 femm 10 Sen D f Disperati Sara 1969 Asd Athletic Run 1 46 09 1 46 00 5.54
145 32 femm 5 Vet E f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 46 13 1 46 09 5.54
146 33 femm 3 Sen A f Santori Ambra 1990 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 46 14 1 46 12 5.54
147 114 masch 26 Sen D m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 46 33 1 46 32 5.55
148 115 masch 4 Vet G m Di Felice Roberto 1956 Runcard 1 46 51 1 46 31 5.56
149 34 femm 6 Vet E f Torsoli Carmela 1964 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 46 57 1 46 55 5.57
150 116 masch 23 Sen C m Tafani Leonardo 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 47 23 1 47 23 5.58
151 117 masch 6 Sen A m Bruni Tommaso 1990 Societa' Trieste 1 47 50 1 47 37 5.59
152 118 masch 3 Vet H m Marrazzo Antonio 1951 A.S.D.G.S. Cappuccini Siena 1972 1 48 03 1 47 57 6.00
153 119 masch 7 Sen A m Giubbilei Tommaso 1990 Societa' Trieste 1 48 04 1 47 51 6.00
154 120 masch 27 Sen D m Becatti Stefano 1972 Cral Montepaschi 1 48 08 1 48 04 6.00
155 121 masch 23 Vet E m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 48 12 1 48 08 6.01
156 35 femm 9 Sen B f Di Lauro Jessica 1980 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 1 48 19 1 48 03 6.01
157 122 masch 24 Vet E m Piras Guido 1964 Essetre Running 1 48 45 1 48 32 6.03
158 123 masch 28 Sen D m Profilo Alessandro 1970 Runcard 1 48 55 1 48 46 6.03
159 36 femm 7 Vet E f Lapomarda Rosalisa 1967 Domani Arriva Sempre 1 48 55 1 48 41 6.03
160 124 masch 29 Sen D m Belsanti Francesco 1970 C.S. Poggio Al Vento 1 49 18 1 49 12 6.04
161 125 masch 5 Vet G m Savo Roberto 1958 Polisportiva Colli Aniene - Asd 1 49 25 1 49 07 6.05
162 126 masch 30 Sen D m Bertolaccini Alessandro 1973 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 49 27 1 49 14 6.05
163 127 masch 31 Sen D m Benicchi Guglielmo 1973 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 49 27 1 49 15 6.05
164 128 masch 25 Vet E m Raineri Antonio Carmelo 1966 Asd Atletica Fortitudo Catania 1 49 38 1 49 36 6.05
165 37 femm 6 Sen C f Andreini Mirella 1976 G.P.A. San Marino 1 49 42 1 49 33 6.06
166 129 masch 32 Sen D m Regoli David 1971 Soc. Del Nicchio "La Pania" 1 49 44 1 49 22 6.06
167 130 masch 24 Sen C m Castrogiovanni Francesco 1974 Atl.Pescia 1 49 46 1 49 35 6.06
168 38 femm 2 Vet F f Spezin Lucia 1963 Runcard 1 49 54 1 49 33 6.06
169 131 masch 26 Sen B m Palmadessa Simone 1981 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 50 09 1 50 08 6.07
170 132 masch 6 Vet G m Valentini Franco 1958 Runcard 1 50 19 1 50 04 6.08
171 133 masch 26 Vet E m Pittalis Luigi 1967 1 50 49 1 50 42 6.09
172 134 masch 4 Vet H m De Fusco Alberto 1952 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 50 55 1 50 49 6.10
173 135 masch 25 Sen C m Frate Maurizio 1978 1 50 57 1 50 45 6.10
174 39 femm 11 Sen D f Cacaj Mirela 1972 Domani Arriva Sempre 1 50 59 1 50 46 6.10
175 136 masch 27 Sen B m Bonechi Simone 1986 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 51 04 1 51 02 6.10
176 40 femm 3 Vet F f Di Benedetto Marilena 1960 G.S. Bancari Romani 1 51 04 1 50 53 6.10
177 137 masch 27 Vet E m Berselli Cristian 1968 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 51 08 1 50 53 6.10
178 138 masch 26 Sen C m Ciafardini Paolo 1977 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 51 12 1 51 00 6.11
179 139 masch 7 Vet G m Vendramin Giovanni Giuseppe 1957 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 51 17 1 51 15 6.11
180 140 masch 27 Sen C m Pasquali Tommaso 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 51 39 1 51 20 6.12
181 141 masch 28 Sen C m Gallo Simone 1975 1 51 41 1 51 21 6.12
182 142 masch 10 Vet F m Droghei Valter 1962 Asd Runners Team Colleferro 1 52 12 1 51 53 6.14
183 143 masch 28 Vet E m Dona' Andrea 1967 Essetre Running 1 52 17 1 52 04 6.14
184 41 femm 2 Vet G f Chiappa Lucia 1957 Gruppo Marciatori Barga 1 52 20 1 52 10 6.14
185 42 femm 4 Vet F f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 52 26 1 52 23 6.15
186 144 masch 1 Vet I m Buonsanti Giovanni 1941 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 52 29 1 52 29 6.15
187 43 femm 12 Sen D f Pallai Sonia 1971 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 52 31 1 52 31 6.15
188 44 femm 10 Sen B f Piccini Barbara 1979 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 52 40 1 52 34 6.16
189 145 masch 28 Sen B m Pistoi Simone 1980 Runcard 1 52 41 1 52 35 6.16
190 45 femm 7 Sen C f Toccafondi Serena 1976 Avis Zero Positivo Asd 1 52 46 1 52 45 6.16
191 46 femm 5 Vet F f Perut Barbara 1959 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 53 00 1 52 56 6.17
192 146 masch 8 Vet G m Tamburello Giuseppe 1954 Ass.Polisportiva Dil.S.Gimignano 1 53 05 1 52 50 6.17
193 147 masch 11 Vet F m Maccarini Fabio 1963 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 53 07 1 53 02 6.17
194 148 masch 9 Vet G m Maselli Mauro 1956 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 53 08 1 52 51 6.17
195 149 masch 33 Sen D m Fanteria Raffaello 1972 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 53 13 1 53 08 6.17
196 47 femm 8 Vet E f Betti Cristina 1967 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 53 13 1 53 07 6.17
197 150 masch 29 Sen C m Pianigiani Saverio 1975 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 53 25 1 53 25 6.18
198 151 masch 30 Sen C m Farasin Leandro 1975 1 53 28 1 53 27 6.18
199 48 femm 11 Sen B f Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 53 29 1 53 24 6.18
200 152 masch 12 Vet F m Fabbri Francesco 1960 Cral Montepaschi 1 53 33 1 53 29 6.19
201 49 femm 6 Vet F f Bonfigli Antonella 1962 Lbm Sport Team 1 53 35 1 53 25 6.19
202 50 femm 8 Sen C f Salvetti Ketty 1975 A.S.D. Team Km Sport 1 53 45 1 53 26 6.19
203 153 masch 29 Sen B m Zabatta Andrea 1987 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 53 57 1 53 48 6.20
204 51 femm 13 Sen D f Martini Beatrice 1971 Podistica Il Campino 1 54 02 1 54 02 6.20
205 52 femm 14 Sen D f Acquarelli Tatiana 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 54 02 1 54 01 6.20
206 53 femm 9 Vet E f Cossu Franca 1966 Essetre Running 1 54 24 1 54 13 6.21
207 154 masch 29 Vet E m Campobasso Carlo 1964 Polisportiva Colli Aniene - Asd 1 54 25 1 54 06 6.21
208 54 femm 10 Vet E f Balzano Simonetta 1966 Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 54 30 1 54 25 6.22
209 155 masch 13 Vet F m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 Asd Athletic Run 1 54 39 1 54 30 6.22
210 55 femm 3 Vet G f Alvisi Paola 1955 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 54 48 1 54 46 6.23
211 156 masch 34 Sen D m Incatasciato Emmanuel 1972 Cral Montepaschi 1 54 51 1 54 34 6.23
212 56 femm 15 Sen D f Pasquetti Simona 1969 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 54 51 1 54 45 6.23
213 157 masch 31 Sen C m Fucci Armando 1976 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 55 14 1 55 07 6.24
214 158 masch 30 Vet E m Testi Oscar 1965 Domani Arriva Sempre 1 55 26 1 55 13 6.25
215 57 femm 9 Sen C f Dascalu Mirela Laura 1975 Atletica Umbertide 1 56 03 1 55 56 6.27
216 159 masch 31 Vet E m Mazzoni Alessandro 1964 Pietralunga Runners A.S.D. 1 56 03 1 55 57 6.27
217 58 femm 16 Sen D f Ceccolini Cinzia 1969 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 56 10 1 56 10 6.27
218 160 masch 32 Vet E m Ciliegi Paolo 1965 Pol. Avis Bolognese 1 56 10 1 56 09 6.27
219 59 femm 10 Sen C f Cerrai Irene 1977 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 56 22 1 56 18 6.28
220 60 femm 11 Sen C f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 56 22 1 56 01 6.28
221 161 masch 33 Vet E m Dinelli Giuliano 1968 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 1 56 22 1 56 18 6.28
222 162 masch 35 Sen D m Degl'Innocenti Andrea 1969 Running Saronno 1 56 37 1 56 32 6.29
223 163 masch 32 Sen C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 56 39 1 56 24 6.29
224 164 masch 33 Sen C m Cresti Francesco 1977 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 56 43 1 56 43 6.29
225 61 femm 11 Vet E f Venturini Gerarda 1966 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 57 00 1 56 58 6.30
226 165 masch 36 Sen D m Bartolucci Gian Claudio 1971 1 57 12 1 56 57 6.31
227 166 masch 34 Vet E m Mezzedimi Gian Marco 1968 A.S.D. Polisportiva Olimpia 1 57 16 1 56 53 6.31
228 167 masch 35 Vet E m Posarelli Paolo 1966 Runcard 1 57 18 1 56 55 6.31
229 62 femm 12 Sen C f Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 57 30 1 57 30 6.32
230 63 femm 12 Vet E f Barletta Leonisia 1965 Polisportiva Colli Aniene - Asd 1 58 06 1 57 49 6.34
231 168 masch 30 Sen B m Landi Francesco 1979 Asd Raddese 1 58 26 1 58 04 6.35
232 169 masch 5 Vet H m Achilli Vladimiro 1952 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 58 28 1 58 10 6.35
233 170 masch 14 Vet F m Occhi Marcello 1963 G.P. Vigaranese 1 58 53 1 58 51 6.36
234 171 masch 34 Sen C m Bardelli Samuele 1976 1 59 04 1 58 44 6.37
235 64 femm 17 Sen D f Selleri Chiara 1973 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 59 06 1 58 50 6.37
236 172 masch 35 Sen C m Resmini Andrea 1974 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 59 07 1 58 50 6.37
237 65 femm 7 Vet F f Gambelli Loretta 1963 Polisportiva Colli Aniene - Asd 1 59 16 1 58 58 6.38
238 173 masch 6 Vet H m Farneti Stefano 1953 Pol. Porta Saragozza 1 59 26 1 59 18 6.38
239 174 masch 31 Sen B m Barili Paolo 1980 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 1 59 35 1 59 16 6.39
240 175 masch 32 Sen B m Bonaventura Carmelo Alfio 1980 S.S.D.S Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 59 50 1 59 36 6.39
241 176 masch 10 Vet G m Marzi Gino 1954 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 59 59 1 59 49 6.40
242 66 femm 13 Sen C f Carmignani Chiara 1974 G.S. Lammari 2 00 09 1 59 48 6.41
243 67 femm 18 Sen D f Aquili Monia 1972 Acquadela Bologna 2 00 18 2 00 18 6.41
244 177 masch 33 Sen B m Benvenuti Alessio 1982 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 00 33 2 00 27 6.42
245 68 femm 12 Sen B f Casati Isabella 1986 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 2 00 33 2 00 11 6.42
246 69 femm 14 Sen C f Vieceli Angela 1976 Runcard 2 00 33 2 00 27 6.42
247 178 masch 36 Sen C m Giuntoli Nicola 1974 Runcard 2 00 33 2 00 27 6.42
248 70 femm 13 Sen B f Pippo Fausta 1979 Atletica Cascina 2 00 33 2 00 26 6.42
249 179 masch 34 Sen B m Ardizzoni Federico 1981 Societa' Victoria 2 00 34 2 00 25 6.42
250 71 femm 13 Vet E f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 00 59 2 00 51 6.43
251 180 masch 11 Vet G m Secci Andrea 1958 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 01 27 2 01 27 6.45
252 72 femm 14 Vet E f Bellezza Sonia 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 01 39 2 01 29 6.46
253 181 masch 37 Sen D m Trivarelli Michele 1970 Pol. Porta Saragozza 2 01 54 2 01 48 6.46
254 73 femm 19 Sen D f Huryk Gabriella 1973 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 2 02 06 2 01 54 6.47
255 74 femm 15 Vet E f Rossi Elena 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 02 16 2 02 09 6.48
256 182 masch 36 Vet E m Viani Fabio 1965 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 2 03 07 2 02 55 6.50
257 75 femm 4 Vet G f Isabella Giulia 1958 Runcard 2 03 11 2 02 56 6.51
258 183 masch 37 Vet E m Carrer Federico 1966 Essetre Running 2 03 11 2 02 57 6.51
259 76 femm 8 Vet F f Fera Patrizia 1961 Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 2 03 17 2 03 09 6.51
260 77 femm 14 Sen B f Sinapi Melissa 1982 2 03 26 2 03 22 6.51
261 184 masch 2 Vet I m Graffiedi Giovanni 1948 S.P. Seven 2 03 26 2 03 15 6.51
262 78 femm 16 Vet E f Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 03 28 2 03 09 6.52
263 185 masch 35 Sen B m Alves Thiago 1988 2 03 38 2 03 14 6.52
264 79 femm 15 Sen C f Weiss Uíra 1976 2 03 38 2 03 14 6.52
265 80 femm 17 Vet E f Bianchi Alessandra 1968 Runcard 2 04 05 2 03 49 6.54
266 186 masch 38 Vet E m Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 2 04 07 2 03 51 6.54
267 81 femm 20 Sen D f Valentini Cristina 1969 G.P.A. San Marino 2 04 16 2 04 03 6.54
268 82 femm 21 Sen D f Gessaroli Michela 1971 Rimini Marathon 2 04 16 2 04 04 6.54
269 187 masch 39 Vet E m Marcelli Valter 1967 Riccione Podismo 2 04 17 2 04 02 6.54
270 83 femm 5 Vet G f Evangelisti Luisa 1955 Pol.  Dil. Sanrafel 2 04 17 2 04 04 6.54
271 188 masch 37 Sen C m Lo Savio Michele 1974 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 04 20 2 04 06 6.54
272 84 femm 22 Sen D f Niccolini Debora 1973 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 04 20 2 04 03 6.54
273 85 femm 18 Vet E f Tocci Gabriella 1964 Polisportiva Colli Aniene - Asd 2 04 34 2 04 15 6.55
274 86 femm 9 Vet F f Bovina Nadia 1962 G.P. Vigaranese 2 04 51 2 04 48 6.56
275 87 femm 19 Vet E f Bottazzi Emanuela 1966 Gruppo Podistico Vigaranese A.S.D. 2 04 51 2 04 47 6.56
276 189 masch 12 Vet G m Rossi Mauro 1958 Runcard 2 04 56 2 04 46 6.56
277 88 femm 6 Vet G f Dede' Wilma 1951 Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 2 05 00 2 04 58 6.57
278 190 masch 13 Vet G m Brambilla Pierluigi 1956 G.S. Avis Oggiono 2 05 09 2 04 49 6.57
279 89 femm 23 Sen D f Badalotti Maria Rosa 1970 G.S. Avis Oggiono 2 05 09 2 04 49 6.57
280 191 masch 38 Sen C m Favarato Andrea 1977 G.P. Avis Pavia 2 05 11 2 04 49 6.57
281 90 femm 15 Sen B f Nordio Stefania 1981 G.P. Avis Pavia 2 05 11 2 04 50 6.57
282 91 femm 4 Sen A f Capalbo Evelyn 1990 Asd Le Ancelle 2 05 11 2 05 10 6.57
283 92 femm 7 Vet G f Ferri Marzia 1958 Pol. Virtus Orentano Asd 2 05 26 2 05 18 6.58
284 192 masch 40 Vet E m Saurino Francesco 1965 Runcard 2 06 01 2 05 56 7.00
285 193 masch 14 Vet G m Ribas Jose Roberto 1956 Runcard 2 06 21 2 06 01 7.01
286 194 masch 36 Sen B m Gori Enrico 1986 2 06 47 2 06 37 7.03
287 93 femm 24 Sen D f Maremmi Barbara 1972 Runcard 2 06 58 2 06 38 7.03
288 94 femm 5 Sen A f Raspanti Federica 1992 Runcard 2 06 58 2 06 38 7.03
289 95 femm 16 Sen B f Pettorali Elena 1982 2 06 58 2 06 37 7.03
290 96 femm 25 Sen D f Gioiosa Rosanna 1969 Runcard 2 07 04 2 06 49 7.04
291 195 masch 39 Sen C m Giorgi Damiano 1974 Asd Podistica Empolese 1986 2 07 30 2 07 14 7.05
292 196 masch 37 Sen B m De Luca Giovanni 1981 2 07 50 2 07 38 7.06
293 97 femm 17 Sen B f Di Palo Benedetta 1984 2 07 50 2 07 38 7.06
294 197 masch 41 Vet E m Cavallini Werther 1966 Runcard 2 08 02 2 08 00 7.07
295 98 femm 16 Sen C f Savorelli Francesca 1976 Atletica Corriferrara 2 08 03 2 08 00 7.07
296 198 masch 40 Sen C m Bisol Denis 1974 Asd Scarpe Bianche 2 08 24 2 08 19 7.08
297 99 femm 10 Vet F f Donaggio Monica 1963 2 08 24 2 08 05 7.08
298 199 masch 7 Vet H m Bongiorno Michele 1951 Runcard 2 08 38 2 08 15 7.09
299 100 femm 20 Vet E f Fiorani Stefania 1967 Correre Oltre Asd 2 08 45 2 08 37 7.09
300 101 femm 26 Sen D f Ciccarelli Silvia 1973 Base Running 2 09 24 2 09 13 7.11
301 102 femm 21 Vet E f Granelli Giuditta 1967 Marciatori Desio 2 09 44 2 09 36 7.12
302 103 femm 22 Vet E f Pianigiani Romina 1968 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 10 37 2 10 22 7.15
303 200 masch 8 Vet H m Cenni Marco 1952 Cral Montepaschi 2 11 11 2 11 04 7.17
304 104 femm 17 Sen C f Milanesi Valeria 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 11 16 2 11 15 7.18
305 201 masch 38 Sen B m Lorenzetti Simone 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 11 17 2 11 13 7.18
306 202 masch 42 Vet E m Tuci Massimo 1968 Pol. Circolo Aziendale Breda 2 11 17 2 10 54 7.18
307 203 masch 39 Sen B m Bernardoni Francesco 1980 2 11 17 2 10 58 7.18
308 105 femm 23 Vet E f Dos Santos Barbara Valeria 1968 Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 2 11 53 2 11 29 7.20
309 106 femm 24 Vet E f Barbieri Alessandra 1967 Domani Arriva Sempre 2 11 59 2 11 43 7.20
310 204 masch 41 Sen C m Antonini Paolo Francesco 1975 Runcard 2 12 06 2 11 42 7.20
311 107 femm 25 Vet E f Castroni Enza 1964 Rimini Marathon 2 12 35 2 12 30 7.22
312 108 femm 27 Sen D f Oldani Ivana 1969 Purosangue Athletics Club 2 12 39 2 12 28 7.22
313 109 femm 18 Sen C f Pichierri Patrizia 1976 Runcard 2 13 19 2 12 54 7.24
314 110 femm 11 Vet F f Galluzzo Clementina Maria 1962 Polisportiva Colli Aniene - Asd 2 13 49 2 13 31 7.26
315 111 femm 26 Vet E f Orsenigo Lorella 1964 Marciatori Desio 2 14 56 2 14 48 7.30
316 205 masch 9 Vet H m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 14 58 2 14 39 7.30
317 112 femm 27 Vet E f Masini Matilde 1967 G.S. Bancari Romani 2 15 05 2 14 53 7.30
318 206 masch 15 Vet F m Pomini Massimo Giuseppe 1960 A.S.D. Marciatori Antraccoli 2 15 08 2 15 05 7.30
319 113 femm 28 Vet E f Marocco Leila Lige 1967 Asd Runners Team Colleferro 2 15 14 2 14 54 7.31
320 207 masch 3 Vet I m Parmeggiani Piero 1947 Pol. Porta Saragozza 2 15 15 2 15 07 7.31
321 114 femm 12 Vet F f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 15 20 2 15 04 7.31
322 208 masch 10 Vet H m Campedelli Guido 1950 S.P. Seven 2 15 42 2 15 31 7.32
323 209 masch 43 Vet E m Colletta Vito 1968 La Vetta Running 2 15 49 2 15 38 7.33
324 115 femm 29 Vet E f Mazzoccoli Alessandra 1964 G.S. Bancari Romani 2 16 02 2 15 51 7.33
325 210 masch 4 Vet I m Tassello Girolamo 1943 Gruppo Podistico Melzo A.S.D. 2 16 31 2 16 27 7.35
326 116 femm 19 Sen C f Pioli Francesca 1975 Runcard 2 17 07 2 17 02 7.37
327 117 femm 20 Sen C f Zaccagnini Silvia 1976 G. Pod. Le Sbarre 2 17 08 2 17 00 7.37
328 118 femm 28 Sen D f Ciappina Maria Rosa 1970 9,92 Running Asd 2 17 08 2 17 01 7.37
329 119 femm 30 Vet E f Scolaro Simona 1964 Marciatori Desio 2 17 15 2 17 08 7.38
330 211 masch 38 Sen D m Thuault Eric 1973 Il Gregge Ribelle 2 18 07 2 18 03 7.40
331 120 femm 18 Sen B f Tosini Sara 1979 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 2 18 13 2 17 57 7.41
332 121 femm 19 Sen B f Tadioli Sara 1981 3C (Comp. Cremonese Corridori) 2 18 16 2 18 00 7.41
333 122 femm 20 Sen B f Migliorini Eleonora 1985 Passo Capponi Asd 2 18 23 2 18 13 7.41
334 212 masch 16 Vet F m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia Di Stato 2 20 52 2 20 31 7.50
335 123 femm 21 Sen B f Blanda Libera 1979 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 2 21 19 2 21 08 7.51
336 213 masch 42 Sen C m Di Germanio Andrea 1976 Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 2 21 19 2 21 08 7.51
337 214 masch 39 Sen D m De Pau Marco 1970 Circ. Dip. Universita Di Firenze 2 21 45 2 21 40 7.53
338 124 femm 21 Sen C f Guercini Claudia 1977 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 2 22 16 2 21 59 7.54
339 125 femm 29 Sen D f Celia Magno Maria 1969 Runcard 2 23 08 2 22 59 7.57
340 126 femm 13 Vet F f Cuomo Donatella 1962 Asd Mediterranea 2 23 08 2 22 59 7.57
341 127 femm 30 Sen D f Covasneanu Alina Ligia 1969 A.S.C.D. Silvano Fedi 2 23 08 2 23 00 7.57
342 128 femm 31 Sen D f Nascimben Federica 1971 Runcard 2 24 08 2 23 52 8.00
343 215 masch 15 Vet G m Belloni Remo 1958 Runners Team Colleferro Asd 2 24 56 2 24 35 8.03
344 129 femm 31 Vet E f Giampietro Giuliana 1965 Essetre Running 2 26 03 2 25 50 8.07
345 130 femm 32 Vet E f Schmidt Barbara Kirsten 1964 Spotorni Run 2 26 03 2 25 50 8.07
346 131 femm 33 Vet E f Franceschin Nicoletta 1964 Essetre Running 2 26 03 2 25 52 8.07
347 132 femm 34 Vet E f Santi Maria 1967 Essetre Running 2 26 03 2 25 50 8.07
348 133 femm 35 Vet E f De Bortoli Roberta 1967 Essetre Running 2 26 03 2 25 52 8.07
349 134 femm 22 Sen B f Garbet Marina 1983 Asd Running Team San Fior 2 26 08 2 25 48 8.07
350 216 masch 16 Vet G m Lorenzoni Ivan 1955 Pol.  Dil. Sanrafel 2 26 32 2 26 18 8.08
351 217 masch 44 Vet E m Tassetto Alberto 1965 Spirito Trail Asd 2 28 02 2 27 39 8.13
352 135 femm 22 Sen C f Trambusti Ilaria 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 1871 2 30 27 2 30 04 8.22
353 136 femm 32 Sen D f Andolfi Barbara 1971 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 2 32 26 2 32 14 8.28
354 218 masch 40 Sen B m Paolini Luca 1982 Runcard 2 33 29 2 33 23 8.32
355 137 femm 23 Sen B f Lambrickx Gaelle 1979 Domani Arriva Sempre 2 34 28 2 34 13 8.35
356 138 femm 24 Sen B f Walkley Jennifer 1988 Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 2 37 39 2 37 19 8.46
357 139 femm 23 Sen C f Bottosso Silvia 1977 Runcard 2 38 30 2 38 11 8.48
358 140 femm 33 Sen D f Bottosso Barbara 1973 Runcard 2 38 30 2 38 11 8.48
359 141 femm 24 Sen C f Bettio Francesca 1974 Runcard 2 38 34 2 38 17 8.49
360 219 masch 5 Vet I m Ciampalini Eros 1942 2 39 22 2 39 22 8.51
361 142 femm 6 Sen A f Poser Debora 1991 Asd Running Team San Fior 2 40 42 2 40 22 8.56
362 143 femm 36 Vet E f Scottà Michela 1966 Asd Running Team San Fior 2 40 44 2 40 26 8.56
363 144 femm 34 Sen D f Fasolin Cristina 1973 Asd Atletica Speranza 2 41 04 2 41 02 8.57
364 145 femm 14 Vet F f Galli Daniela 1962 Passo Capponi Asd 2 43 45 2 43 35 9.06
365 146 femm 15 Vet F f Gonzalez Acosta Rosa Emilia 1959 2 48 05 2 48 05 9.20
366 220 masch 17 Vet F m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 48 21 2 47 58 9.21
367 147 femm 35 Sen D f Pavanetto Mariella 1969 Runcard 2 52 00 2 51 42 9.33
368 148 femm 16 Vet F f Bagnoli Fiorella 1962 Runcard 3 05 17 3 05 09 10.18
369 149 femm 17 Vet F f Renzi Cinzia 1963 9,92 Running Asd 3 20 26 3 20 14 11.08
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…