www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
STRASIMENO
Domenica 18 marzo 2018
CASTIGLION DEL LAGO - BORGHETTO
KM  9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Viry Ciril Vincent 1989 Ea St Quentin En Yvelines 0 31 53 0.03.11
2 2 masch 2 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 55 0.03.18
3 3 masch 3 A m Niola Attilio 1983 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 10 0.03.19
4 4 masch 4 A m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners Arezzo 0 33 52 0.03.23
5 5 masch 5 A m Cardelli Giuseppe 1976 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 08 0.03.25
6 6 masch 6 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 31 0.03.27
7 7 masch 7 A m Mbarek Jaouhar 1999 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 35 0.03.28
8 8 masch 8 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 42 0.03.28
9 9 masch 9 A m Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 31 0.03.33
10 10 masch 10 A m Mancuso Walter 1976 Atletica Winner Foligno 0 36 01 0.03.36
11 11 masch 11 A m Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 03 0.03.36
12 12 masch 12 A m Torzoni Simone 1985 La Chianina 0 36 10 0.03.37
13 13 masch 13 A m Luculli Diego 1982 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 36 14 0.03.37
14 14 masch 14 A m Valentini Giacomo 1981 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 36 25 0.03.39
15 15 masch 15 A m Ansano Fabio 1978 La Chianina 0 36 31 0.03.39
16 16 masch 16 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 36 34 0.03.39
17 17 masch 17 A m Mannuccini Davide 1972 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 15 0.03.44
18 18 masch 18 A m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 37 25 0.03.45
19 19 masch 1 B m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team Asd 0 37 43 0.03.46
20 20 masch 19 A m Smacchia Luca 1987 Filirun Team Asd 0 38 01 0.03.48
21 21 masch 20 A m Serboli Marco 1977 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 16 0.03.50
22 22 masch 2 B m Pastore Lorenzo 1967 Atletica Winner Foligno 0 38 24 0.03.50
23 23 masch 21 A m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 38 46 0.03.53
24 24 masch 22 A m Metuschi Eusebi 1999 Up Policiano 0 39 04 0.03.54
25 25 masch 23 A m Platica Radu 1992 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 28 0.03.57
26 26 masch 24 A m Del Papa Pasqualino 1970 Asd Gruppo Podistico Il Crampo 0 39 37 0.03.58
27 27 masch 25 A m Salci Marco 1983 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 39 41 0.03.58
28 28 masch 3 B m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 44 0.03.58
29 29 masch 26 A m Serluca Andrea 1976 Asd G Pod  R Valenti 0 39 46 0.03.59
30 30 masch 27 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 39 58 0.04.00
31 31 masch 28 A m Benassi Luca 1995 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 39 58 0.04.00
32 32 masch 29 A m Boschetti Francesco 1969 Runcard 0 40 03 0.04.00
33 33 masch 30 A m Parissi Lapo 1993 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 40 09 0.04.01
34 34 masch 31 A m Radicchi Simone 1974 Tiferno Runners 0 40 15 0.04.02
35 35 masch 32 A m Tognoloni Matteo 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 40 21 0.04.02
36 36 masch 4 B m Germinelli Roberto 1965 Ass Pod Dil Ponte Felcino 0 40 36 0.04.04
37 37 masch 33 A m Iachettini Iacopo 1991 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 40 37 0.04.04
38 38 masch 34 A m Giannini David 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 40 45 0.04.05
39 39 masch 35 A m Giommoni Andrea 1986 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 40 49 0.04.05
40 40 masch 36 A m Petruzzi Pietro 1972 Asd Olympic Runners Lama 0 40 54 0.04.05
41 41 masch 37 A m Bagaglia Gabriele 1977 Podistica Avis Deruta 0 41 22 0.04.08
42 42 masch 38 A m Ricciarelli Riccardo 1974 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 41 37 0.04.10
43 43 masch 39 A m Bogliari Roberto 1974 Asd Olympic Runners Lama 0 41 43 0.04.10
44 44 masch 40 A m Borghini Marco 2000 Atlstud Rieti Andrea Milardi 0 41 47 0.04.11
45 45 masch 41 A m Tomassoli Massimiliano 1968 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 41 49 0.04.11
46 46 masch 42 A m Ricci Davide 1993 Atletica Avis Magione 0 42 01 0.04.12
47 47 masch 43 A m Brandini Mirko 1976 Asd G Pod  R Valenti 0 42 07 0.04.13
48 1 femm 1  f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 42 07 0.04.13
49 2 femm 2  f Volpi Francesca 1982 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 42 10 0.04.13
50 3 femm 3  f Stabile Ela 1976 Asd Napolirun 0 42 25 0.04.15
51 48 masch 44 A m Rapisarda Francesco 1984 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 42 27 0.04.15
52 49 masch 45 A m Nolfo Gaetano 1981 Podistica Solidarieta 0 42 43 0.04.16
53 4 femm 4  f Mariottini Silvia 1975 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 56 0.04.18
54 50 masch 46 A m Preziosi Gianluca 1970 Atletica Winner Foligno 0 43 10 0.04.19
55 51 masch 47 A m Marini Alessio 1990 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 43 19 0.04.20
56 5 femm 5  f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 43 20 0.04.20
57 6 femm 6  f Lamula Giuseppina 1974 Asd Napolirun 0 43 42 0.04.22
58 52 masch 48 A m Taras Christian 1976 Atl Castello 0 43 46 0.04.23
59 53 masch 49 A m Di Stanislao Marco 1992 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 43 48 0.04.23
60 54 masch 5 B m Pierini Giuseppe 1961 Pietralunga Runners Asd 0 44 06 0.04.25
61 55 masch 50 A m Nocentini Ennio 1972 Gipoint Ssd Runners 0 44 24 0.04.26
62 56 masch 51 A m Fabozzi Salvatore Sandro 1977 Atletica Avis Magione 0 44 28 0.04.27
63 57 masch 52 A m Orlandi Elia 1995 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 44 39 0.04.28
64 58 masch 6 B m Binacci Massimo 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 44 40 0.04.28
65 59 masch 53 A m Cardarelli Federico 1974 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 44 45 0.04.29
66 60 masch 7 B m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 44 46 0.04.29
67 7 femm 7  f Billi Franca 1965 Asd Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 44 49 0.04.29
68 61 masch 54 A m Gionangeli Dario 1983 Apd P Felcino 0 44 52 0.04.29
69 62 masch 55 A m Capolsini Daniele 1975 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 44 52 0.04.29
70 63 masch 56 A m Del Panta Niccolo' 1985 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 0 44 56 0.04.30
71 64 masch 57 A m Cioncolini Gianluca 1969 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 08 0.04.31
72 65 masch 58 A m Giacchetta Marco 1972 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 45 14 0.04.31
73 66 masch 59 A m Vinci Stefano 1972 Spiriti Liberi Asd 0 45 15 0.04.32
74 67 masch 8 B m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 45 21 0.04.32
75 68 masch 60 A m Cicerone Terenzio 1975 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 37 0.04.34
76 69 masch 61 A m Battistelli Luca 1985 Asd Olympic Runners Lama 0 45 46 0.04.35
77 70 masch 62 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 La Chianina 0 45 52 0.04.35
78 71 masch 63 A m Musotti Luca 1981 Asd Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 45 59 0.04.36
79 72 masch 9 B m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atlsinalunga 0 46 00 0.04.36
80 8 femm 8  f Gasparini Alessandra 1971 Asd Irpinia Italia 0 46 00 0.04.36
81 73 masch 64 A m Baldoni Diego 1977 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 46 11 0.04.37
82 74 masch 10 B m Manfucci Sauro 1956 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 46 18 0.04.38
83 75 masch 65 A m Matini Marco 1995 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 18 0.04.38
84 76 masch 66 A m Coffa Mario 1981 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 46 20 0.04.38
85 77 masch 11 B m Castellani Giovanni 1964 Atl. Il Colle Perugia 0 46 21 0.04.38
86 78 masch 67 A m Foscoli Fabrizio 1971 Asd Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 46 23 0.04.38
87 79 masch 68 A m Ricci Mirko 1971 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 46 23 0.04.38
88 80 masch 69 A m Falsini Andrea 1973 Filirun Team Asd 0 46 32 0.04.39
89 9 femm 9  f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 46 38 0.04.40
90 81 masch 12 B m Gagliesi Gianni 1964 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 46 52 0.04.41
91 82 masch 70 A m Moretti Michele 1972 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 46 52 0.04.41
92 83 masch 71 A m Landi Alessio 1973 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 53 0.04.41
93 10 femm 10  f Zamponi Giulia 1983 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 47 05 0.04.43
94 84 masch 72 A m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 47 13 0.04.43
95 85 masch 73 A m Orsini  Federici Cristiano 1973 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 18 0.04.44
96 11 femm 11  f Barabani Giulia 1991 Assisi Runners Asd 0 47 40 0.04.46
97 12 femm 12  f Mariotti Sonia 1969 Atletica Avis Magione 0 47 42 0.04.46
98 13 femm 13  f Bianchi Annalisa 1973 Ass Pod Dil Ponte Felcino 0 47 43 0.04.46
99 86 masch 13 B m Matini Luigi 1960 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 44 0.04.46
100 87 masch 74 A m Cocchi David 1981 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 45 0.04.47
101 88 masch 14 B m Mecarone Claudio 1963 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 47 46 0.04.47
102 89 masch 75 A m Nittolo Dario 1985 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 47 56 0.04.48
103 90 masch 15 B m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 58 0.04.48
104 91 masch 16 B m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 06 0.04.49
105 92 masch 17 B m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Filirun Team Asd 0 48 09 0.04.49
106 93 masch 18 B m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 11 0.04.49
107 94 masch 76 A m Perli Luca 1983 Pietralunga Runners Asd 0 48 15 0.04.50
108 95 masch 77 A m Spadini Matteo 1993 Assisi Runners Asd 0 48 19 0.04.50
109 96 masch 78 A m Trabalza Stefano 1978 Atletica Winner Foligno 0 48 28 0.04.51
110 97 masch 79 A m Guercini Federico 1979 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 48 37 0.04.52
111 14 femm 14  f Muzi Eleonora 1974 Atletica Winner Foligno 0 48 39 0.04.52
112 98 masch 19 B m Di Stasi Francesco 1954 Asd Irpinia Italia 0 48 48 0.04.53
113 15 femm 15  f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Asd Subbiano Marathon 0 48 51 0.04.53
114 99 masch 80 A m Ghigi Matteo 1976 Tiferno Runners 0 48 55 0.04.54
115 100 masch 81 A m Avenoso Massimo 1968 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 48 56 0.04.54
116 16 femm 16  f Baglioni Silvia 1976 Ass Pod Dil Ponte Felcino 0 48 56 0.04.54
117 17 femm 17  f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 00 0.04.54
118 101 masch 82 A m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 49 02 0.04.54
119 18 femm 18  f Rosadi Alice 1970 Filirun Team Asd 0 49 22 0.04.56
120 102 masch 20 B m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 49 39 0.04.58
121 19 femm 19  f Brunori Daniela 1973 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 49 42 0.04.58
122 103 masch 83 A m Luchetti Simone 1970 Tiferno Runners 0 49 46 0.04.59
123 104 masch 21 B m Pacini Mauro 1961 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 50 06 0.05.01
124 105 masch 22 B m Cicioni Roberto 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 50 08 0.05.01
125 106 masch 23 B m Ricci Pietro 1961 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 50 08 0.05.01
126 107 masch 84 A m Fabilli Thomas 1985 Runcard 0 50 13 0.05.01
127 108 masch 24 B m Guercini Bruno 1949 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 50 32 0.05.03
128 109 masch 25 B m Tortorella Carlo 1955 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 50 36 0.05.04
129 110 masch 85 A m Gigliotti Luigi 1984 Assatllibertas Orvieto 0 50 36 0.05.04
130 111 masch 86 A m Rinaldelli Alessandro 1976 Runcard 0 50 41 0.05.04
131 112 masch 26 B m Margreth Paolo 1967 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 50 43 0.05.04
132 113 masch 87 A m Acciai Bruno 1969 Filirun Team Asd 0 50 44 0.05.04
133 114 masch 88 A m Rivi Luca 1990 Runcard 0 51 01 0.05.06
134 115 masch 89 A m Lucarini Federico 1975 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 51 17 0.05.08
135 116 masch 90 A m Zibetti Giacomo 1993 Assisi Runners Asd 0 51 18 0.05.08
136 117 masch 27 B m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atlsinalunga 0 51 20 0.05.08
137 20 femm 20  f Nebiolo Alessandra 1992 Assisi Runners Asd 0 51 39 0.05.10
138 118 masch 91 A m Cristallini Luca 1970 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 51 48 0.05.11
139 119 masch 92 A m Malfagia Mattia 1993 Podistica Avis Deruta 0 51 49 0.05.11
140 120 masch 93 A m Branda Michele 1976 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 51 50 0.05.11
141 121 masch 28 B m Vella Giuseppe 1960 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 51 58 0.05.12
142 122 masch 94 A m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 La Chianina 0 52 10 0.05.13
143 123 masch 29 B m Incannella Domenico 1966 Asd Podistica Lino Spagnoli 0 52 10 0.05.13
144 124 masch 95 A m Angori Luciano 1972 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 17 0.05.14
145 125 masch 30 B m Bogliari Luca 1965 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 52 28 0.05.15
146 126 masch 96 A m Zeppa Massimo 1970 Acrusd Camerino In Corsa 0 52 28 0.05.15
147 127 masch 97 A m Peppoloni Gabriele 1981 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 52 30 0.05.15
148 21 femm 21  f Trentini Emmanuelle 1978 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 52 47 0.05.17
149 128 masch 98 A m Varano Francesco 1990 Runcard 0 52 56 0.05.18
150 129 masch 31 B m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 0 53 10 0.05.19
151 22 femm 22  f Alunni Francesca 1974 Asd Olympic Runners Lama 0 53 20 0.05.20
152 23 femm 23  f Passamonti Alida 1974 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 53 29 0.05.21
153 24 femm 24  f Nigro Rosa 1977 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 48 0.05.23
154 130 masch 99 A m Izzo Antonio 1970 Tiferno Runners 0 53 50 0.05.23
155 131 masch 100 A m Minciaroni Massimo 1973 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 53 50 0.05.23
156 132 masch 32 B m Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 54 0.05.23
157 133 masch 101 A m Del Pasqua Giusva 1971 Filirun Team Asd 0 54 00 0.05.24
158 134 masch 102 A m Mearelli Marco 1973 Gipoint Ssd Runners 0 54 01 0.05.24
159 25 femm 25  f Boldi Carla 1961 Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 0 54 04 0.05.24
160 26 femm 26  f Gallorini Roberta 1973 Filirun Team Asd 0 54 12 0.05.25
161 27 femm 27  f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 54 18 0.05.26
162 135 masch 33 B m Bracardi Paolo 1964 Volumnia Sericap Pg 0 54 18 0.05.26
163 136 masch 34 B m Castigliego Michele 1956 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 54 22 0.05.26
164 28 femm 28  f Alberti Lucia 1978 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 54 24 0.05.26
165 29 femm 29  f Palleri Tiziana 1969 Cdp Circdipperugina 0 54 28 0.05.27
166 137 masch 103 A m Pericoli Claudio 1978 Atletica Avis Magione 0 54 35 0.05.28
167 138 masch 104 A m Furi Andrea 1982 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 54 49 0.05.29
168 30 femm 30  f Fusaro Claudia 1977 Atletica Leggera Mentana Asd 0 54 53 0.05.29
169 31 femm 31  f D'Artibale Fiorella 1966 Asd Atletico Monterotondo 0 55 17 0.05.32
170 139 masch 105 A m Cittadini Paolo 1980 Runcard 0 55 18 0.05.32
171 32 femm 32  f Paglia Maria Paola 1969 Podistica Solidarieta 0 55 22 0.05.32
172 33 femm 33  f Galmacci Enrica 1978 Ass Pod Dil Ponte Felcino 0 55 27 0.05.33
173 140 masch 35 B m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 32 0.05.33
174 34 femm 34  f Bucosse Veronica 1997 Runcard 0 55 38 0.05.34
175 35 femm 35  f Fabianelli Erica 1994 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 38 0.05.34
176 36 femm 36  f Pinto Marilena 1994 Pietralunga Runners Asd 0 55 43 0.05.34
177 37 femm 37  f Galasso Carmela 1970 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 55 45 0.05.35
178 141 masch 36 B m Presentini Gianluca 1965 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 55 46 0.05.35
179 142 masch 37 B m Passeri Marco 1966 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 55 57 0.05.36
180 143 masch 38 B m Risini Fausto 1952 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 56 02 0.05.36
181 144 masch 39 B m Biscarini Luciano 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 0 56 09 0.05.37
182 38 femm 38  f Pieri Laura 1970 Le Torri Podismo Asd 0 56 10 0.05.37
183 145 masch 106 A m Zanzi Luca 1968 Le Torri Podismo Asd 0 56 11 0.05.37
184 146 masch 107 A m Lisi Tommaso 1982 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 56 13 0.05.37
185 39 femm 39  f Galasso Maria 1970 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 56 19 0.05.38
186 40 femm 40  f Proietti Annalisa 1977 Runcard 0 56 24 0.05.38
187 147 masch 108 A m Mattiacci Leonardo 1988 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 56 40 0.05.40
188 41 femm 41  f Brufani Anna 1990 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 56 40 0.05.40
189 42 femm 42  f Braconi Daniela 1978 La Chianina 0 56 59 0.05.42
190 148 masch 109 A m Marconi David 1980 Runcard 0 57 09 0.05.43
191 149 masch 40 B m Rossi Luigi 1967 Aspa Bastia 0 57 11 0.05.43
192 43 femm 43  f Lugini Francesca 1975 Runcard 0 57 21 0.05.44
193 150 masch 110 A m Berardi Achille 1969 Asd Atletica Taino 0 57 22 0.05.44
194 151 masch 41 B m Fanciulli Alberto 1952 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 57 24 0.05.44
195 152 masch 111 A m Ciampani Stefano 1974 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 57 25 0.05.45
196 153 masch 112 A m Pazzaglia Lorenzo 1979 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 57 25 0.05.45
197 44 femm 44  f Belli Milena 1964 Atletica Il Colle Asd 0 57 27 0.05.45
198 45 femm 45  f Braccia Angelica 1999 Asd Paolucci All Bike 0 57 29 0.05.45
199 154 masch 113 A m Salucci Fabio 1974 Filirun Team Asd 0 57 47 0.05.47
200 46 femm 46  f Terradura Laura 1986 Runcard 0 57 58 0.05.48
201 155 masch 114 A m Capannelli Antonello 1973 Aspa Bastia 0 58 04 0.05.48
202 156 masch 115 A m Parbuono Marco 1985 Runcard 0 58 05 0.05.49
203 47 femm 47  f Cardinali Federica 1973 Podistica Avis Deruta 0 58 06 0.05.49
204 157 masch 42 B m Regni Enrico 1960 Runcard 0 58 11 0.05.49
205 158 masch 43 B m Mancinelli Massimo 1963 Asd Viterbo Runners 0 58 14 0.05.49
206 48 femm 48  f Scaccioni Chiara 1979 Filirun Team Asd 0 58 15 0.05.50
207 49 femm 49  f Stiatti Elisa 1979 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 18 0.05.50
208 159 masch 44 B m Falsini Roberto 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 36 0.05.52
209 160 masch 45 B m Martino Antonio 1959 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 56 0.05.54
210 161 masch 116 A m Faleburle Marco 1980 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 59 03 0.05.54
211 162 masch 117 A m Fanella Stefano 1975 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 59 11 0.05.55
212 50 femm 50  f Pascucci Paola 1973 Asd Pol Chianciano 0 59 20 0.05.56
213 51 femm 51  f Frigura Luminita 1979 Asd Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 59 21 0.05.56
214 52 femm 52  f Tonini Donatella 1971 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 0 59 27 0.05.57
215 53 femm 53  f Garofalo Concetta 1972 Asd Napolirun 0 59 28 0.05.57
216 163 masch 118 A m Gallorini Rossella 1988 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 43 0.05.58
217 54 femm 54  f Bicchielli Roberta 1975 Asd Atletica Taino 0 59 44 0.05.58
218 164 masch 119 A m Straface Fabrizio 1984 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 0 59 52 0.05.59
219 165 masch 120 A m Coletta Diego 1978 Marathon Club Citta Di Castello 0 59 53 0.05.59
220 55 femm 55  f Dragusanu Elena 1992 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 54 0.05.59
221 56 femm 56  f Ticchioni Letizia 1993 Runcard 0 59 58 0.06.00
222 57 femm 57  f Rossi Chiara 1990 Lbm Sport Team 1 00 03 0.06.00
223 58 femm 58  f Barucci Valeria 1963 Gs Bancari Romani 1 00 09 0.06.01
224 166 masch 46 B m Saturno Antonio 1956 Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 00 19 0.06.02
225 167 masch 47 B m Barbabianca Enrico 1963 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 1 00 23 0.06.02
226 59 femm 59  f Terracciano Antonietta 1976 Atletica Avis Magione 1 00 28 0.06.03
227 168 masch 121 A m Tiberi Diego 1999 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 00 36 0.06.04
228 169 masch 122 A m Lucchetti Enrico 1974 Filirun Team Asd 1 00 39 0.06.04
229 170 masch 48 B m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 43 0.06.04
230 171 masch 49 B m Serlupini Antonio 1939 Aspa Bastia 1 01 04 0.06.06
231 60 femm 60  f Lorenzoni Elena 1970 Filirun Team Asd 1 01 24 0.06.08
232 61 femm 61  f Mazzi Valentina 1986 Filirun Team Asd 1 01 25 0.06.09
233 172 masch 123 A m Boccali Eric 1969 Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 01 49 0.06.11
234 173 masch 50 B m Bellucci Liviero 1966 Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 01 50 0.06.11
235 174 masch 51 B m Cardinali Giorgio 1961 Atl Jesi 1 01 55 0.06.12
236 62 femm 62  f Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 1 01 57 0.06.12
237 175 masch 52 B m Rondelli Onello 1948 Asd Atletica Taino 1 02 02 0.06.12
238 63 femm 63  f Quercetti Linda 1970 Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 02 26 0.06.15
239 176 masch 53 B m Visconti Carlo 1963 Aspa Bastia 1 02 27 0.06.15
240 64 femm 64  f Anastasi Lidia Beatrice Nadia 1957 Asd Atletica Taino 1 02 41 0.06.16
241 177 masch 124 A m Cellini Matteo 1968 Dream Runners Pg 1 02 43 0.06.16
242 65 femm 65  f D'Ascenzi Chiara 1979 Orvieto Runners Asd 1 02 46 0.06.17
243 66 femm 66  f Lodi Silvia 1979 Orvieto Runners Asd 1 02 46 0.06.17
244 178 masch 54 B m Caserio Mauro 1947 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 1 03 04 0.06.18
245 67 femm 67  f Ticchioni Jessica 1987 Runcard 1 03 10 0.06.19
246 68 femm 68  f Berta Eleonora 1978 Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 03 18 0.06.20
247 69 femm 69  f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 03 19 0.06.20
248 70 femm 70  f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 50 0.06.23
249 71 femm 71  f Micolucci Alessandra 1973 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 03 53 0.06.23
250 72 femm 72  f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 04 20 0.06.26
251 179 masch 55 B m Blasi Enzo 1947 Uppoliciano 1 04 26 0.06.27
252 73 femm 73  f Mantovani Alda 1967 Cdp Circdipperugina 1 05 27 0.06.33
253 180 masch 125 A m Matteotti Franco 1969 Runcard 1 05 31 0.06.33
254 181 masch 56 B m Mantovani Stefano 1946 Aspa Bastia 1 05 41 0.06.34
255 74 femm 74  f Polidori Michela 1973 Ass Pod Dil Ponte Felcino 1 05 49 0.06.35
256 182 masch 126 A m Moroni Bernardo 1999 Lunatici Ellera Corciano Asd 1 06 11 0.06.37
257 183 masch 57 B m Bignardi Ivo 1947 Uppoliciano 1 06 40 0.06.40
258 75 femm 75  f Cimini Annalisa 1993 Asd Paolucci All Bike 1 07 35 0.06.46
259 184 masch 58 B m Rizzo Roberto 1948 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 07 41 0.06.46
260 185 masch 59 B m Nocentini Adriano 1950 Asd Filippide-Avis Clago-Dlf 1 08 05 0.06.49
261 76 femm 76  f Mazzetta Anna 1957 Asd Atletica Vita 1 08 42 0.06.52
262 77 femm 77  f Zannarini Valeria 1971 Polisportiva Azzurra 1 08 59 0.06.54
263 78 femm 78  f Andini Oriana 1982 Runcard 1 09 59 0.07.00
264 186 masch 60 B m Carrori Albano 1956 Atletica Il Colle Asd 1 10 10 0.07.01
265 187 masch 61 B m Nardone Pietro 1954 Runners Pescara 1 11 07 0.07.07
266 188 masch 62 B m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U Ppoliciano Arezzo Atletica 1 12 40 0.07.16
267 189 masch 127 A m Tabarrini Michele 1969 Cdp Circdipperugina 1 13 51 0.07.23
268 190 masch 63 B m Rosati Corrado 1955 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 15 22 0.07.32
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…