www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
6a edizione   TRAIL DELLE VIE CAVE
18 marzo 2018
PITIGLIANO  (GR)
Percorso corto  KM 15    D+ 350 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Rosi Luca Asd La Chianina
1 06 23
4.26
2 2 masch 2 ass m Malancona Gianluca Asd Filippide
1 06 58
4.28
3 3 masch 3 ass m D'Emidio Massimo Sabina Marathon Club
1 07 43
4.31
4 4 masch 4 ass m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike
1 09 11
4.37
5 5 masch 5 ass m Minozzi Roberto Atletica Isola D'Elba
1 09 25
4.38
6 6 masch 6 ass m Sadotti Gilberto Amatori Podistica Arezzo
1 09 27
4.38
7 7 masch 1 B m Cardinali Mauro Tiferno Runners
1 10 34
4.42
8 8 masch 2 B m Sirotti Marco Myricae Terni
1 10 56
4.44
9 9 masch 3 B m Renzi Marsilio Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera
1 11 19
4.45
10 10 masch 1 A m Chiocci Alessandro Orvieto Runners
1 11 45
4.47
11 11 masch 2 A m Parretta Raffaele Orvieto Runners
1 13 06
4.52
12 12 masch 3 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento
1 13 07
4.52
13 13 masch 4 A m Lacrimini Ivan Atletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi
1 13 30
4.54
14 14 masch 4 B m Danieli Massimo G.S. Fraveggio
1 15 00
5.00
15 15 masch 5 A m Pallini Roberto Amatori Podistica Arezzo
1 15 15
5.01
16 16 masch 1 C m Barone Gianni Asd Atletica Abruzzo
1 16 00
5.04
17 17 masch 6 A m Senesi Alessio Team Marathon Bike
1 16 15
5.05
18 18 masch 5 B m Drogo Domenico Lucani Free Runners
1 16 59
5.08
19 19 masch 7 A m Castrini Fabio Team Marathon Bike
1 17 24
5.10
20 20 masch 8 A m Massandrini Christian Asd Personal Lab Porto Ercole
1 17 30
5.10
21 21 masch 9 A m Buratti Andrea Asd Personal Lab Porto Ercole
1 17 43
5.11
22 22 masch 6 B m Nottolini Andrea Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore
1 17 52
5.11
23 23 masch 7 B m Scalzo Antonio Asd Le Ancelle
1 17 57
5.12
24 24 masch 8 B m Carini Giuseppe Rifondazione Podistica
1 18 17
5.13
25 25 masch 9 B m Renzoni Francesco Podistica Il Campino
1 18 23
5.14
26 26 masch 10 B m Campanelli Valerio Runcard
1 18 36
5.14
27 27 masch 11 B m Melani Alessandro Il Ponte Scandicci
1 18 38
5.15
28 1 femm 1 Ass f Furlani Daniela Asd Polisportiva Chianciano
1 18 49
5.15
29 28 masch 12 B m Rossini Riccardo Asd Runner For Emergency
1 19 16
5.17
30 29 masch 10 A m Zannerini Tommaso Runcard
1 19 51
5.19
31 30 masch 2 C m Sannelli Domenico Asd Runners Ginosa
1 19 52
5.19
32 31 masch 13 B m Rotaras Ion Asd Genzano Marathon
1 20 04
5.20
33 32 masch 3 C m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike
1 20 07
5.20
34 33 masch 14 B m Ciampi Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci
1 20 11
5.21
35 34 masch 15 B m Bausani David Trail Team Maremma
1 20 15
5.21
36 35 masch 16 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike
1 20 23
5.22
37 36 masch 11 A m Giusti Ruggiero Reale Stato Dei Presidi
1 20 24
5.22
38 37 masch 17 B m Tenerini Luca Trail Team Maremma
1 20 30
5.22
39 38 masch 12 A m Cavalletto Alessio Asd Svicat
1 21 52
5.27
40 39 masch 4 C m Dolci Paolo Myricae Terni
1 22 10
5.29
41 40 masch 18 B m Poderini Daniele Tiferno Runners
1 22 28
5.30
42 41 masch 19 B m Collini Isacco Il Ponte Scandicci
1 22 57
5.32
43 42 masch 5 C m Banelli Sergio Asd Trail Running Project
1 23 44
5.35
44 43 masch 13 A m Marrazzo Vincenzo Gruppo Podistico I Risorti Buonconvento
1 24 04
5.36
45 44 masch 20 B m Costanzo Ettore Atletica Costa D'Argento
1 25 36
5.42
46 2 femm 2 Ass f Doria Sandra Asd Trail Running Project
1 25 37
5.42
47 45 masch 14 A m Fanetti Samuel Asd Trail Running Project
1 26 18
5.45
48 46 masch 21 B m Renaioli Cristiano Libero
1 26 23
5.46
49 47 masch 22 B m Ferro Diego Cappuccini Siena
1 26 24
5.46
50 3 femm 3 Ass f Petreni Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci
1 26 35
5.46
51 48 masch 23 B m Ceschini Stefano G.S. Fraveggio
1 26 36
5.46
52 49 masch 15 A m Mucciarini Simone Asd G.Pod. R. Valenti
1 26 39
5.47
53 50 masch 24 B m Donadio Angelo Asd G.Pod. R. Valenti
1 26 40
5.47
54 51 masch 6 C m Canterani Enrico Runcard
1 27 24
5.50
55 52 masch 1 D m Luzi Luigi Myricae Terni
1 27 34
5.50
56 53 masch 7 C m Martorana Alessandro Siena Runners
1 28 06
5.52
57 54 masch 8 C m Minuto Angelo D+ Trail
1 28 11
5.53
58 55 masch 25 B m Taschini Gianpaolo Asd At Running
1 29 15
5.57
59 56 masch 16 A m Talamonti Michele Asd Atletica Ama Civitanova
1 29 24
5.58
60 57 masch 26 B m Mosconi Massimiliano Tassisti Fiorentini
1 29 31
5.58
61 58 masch 9 C m Scarponi Massimo A.S.D. At Running
1 29 45
5.59
62 4 femm 4 Ass f Colantuono Debora Il Ponte Scandicci
1 30 05
6.00
63 59 masch 27 B m Di Maio Alessandro Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi
1 30 11
6.01
64 60 masch 28 B m Fantacci Cristiano Asd Sport Events Cortona
1 30 21
6.01
65 61 masch 10 C m Petrucci Guido Team Marathon Bike
1 30 35
6.02
66 62 masch 29 B m Pepponi Michele Purosangue Athletisc Club
1 32 04
6.08
67 63 masch 17 A m Ragni Michele Runcard
1 32 24
6.10
68 5 femm 5 Ass f Draoli Maria Cristina Lunatici Elera Corciano
1 32 38
6.11
69 64 masch 11 C m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike
1 32 42
6.11
70 65 masch 30 B m Panconi Andrea Team Marathon Bike
1 32 44
6.11
71 66 masch 31 B m Gattafoni Marco Asd Atletica Ama Civitanova
1 33 16
6.13
72 6 femm 6 Ass f Capitani Lucia Atletica Castiglionese
1 33 20
6.13
73 67 masch 12 C m Nicoletti Gino Calcaterra Sport Asd
1 33 32
6.14
74 68 masch 18 A m De Nardin Riccardo Emanuele Team Marathon Bike
1 33 37
6.14
75 69 masch 19 A m Vincio Niccolo Team Marathon Bike
1 33 38
6.15
76 70 masch 13 C m Andolfi Enrico Runcard
1 33 44
6.15
77 71 masch 32 B m Rossi Luigi Asd Ponte Felcino
1 33 49
6.15
78 72 masch 20 A m Fanfano Luca Libero
1 34 11
6.17
79 73 masch 33 B m Duhoux Francois Belgio
1 34 39
6.19
80 74 masch 14 C m Vagaggini Paolo Trail Team Maremma
1 34 42
6.19
81 7 femm 1 I f Ceornei Ana Maria Liberi Podisti Viterbo
1 35 07
6.20
82 75 masch 15 C m Sfodera Leonardo Lunatici Elera Corciano
1 35 12
6.21
83 8 femm 1 L f Cicoria Monica Libero
1 35 30
6.22
84 76 masch 21 A m Menghini Andrea Libero
1 36 19
6.25
85 77 masch 34 B m Lo Greco Damiano Calcaterra Sport Asd
1 37 17
6.29
86 78 masch 16 C m Settimelli Andrea Bolsena Forum Sport
1 37 30
6.30
87 79 masch 17 C m Barbani Andrea Il Ponte Scandicci
1 37 51
6.31
88 80 masch 22 A m Malizia Fabio Asd Sport Events Cortona
1 38 23
6.34
89 81 masch 23 A m Meotti Daniele Asd Ponte Felcino
1 39 25
6.38
90 82 masch 18 C m Torri Sergio Asd Atleticom
1 39 26
6.38
91 83 masch 35 B m Petricca Mauro Viterbo Runners
1 39 43
6.39
92 84 masch 24 A m Pietrelli Enrico Asd Ronda Ghibellina
1 39 46
6.39
93 9 femm 2 I f Maccherini Pamela Asd Ronda Ghibellina
1 39 48
6.39
94 85 masch 2 D m Amaddii Roberto Siena Runners
1 40 35
6.42
95 86 masch 25 A m Moretti Cesare Asd Monterosi Run
1 40 46
6.43
96 87 masch 3 D m Palluzzi Sandro Asd Genzano Marathon
1 40 50
6.43
97 88 masch 26 A m Golino Roberto Runcard
1 40 56
6.44
98 10 femm 2 L f Vanescu Ionela Daniela Podistica Solidarieta'
1 40 57
6.44
99 89 masch 19 C m Papalini Mirco Atletica Isola D'Elba
1 41 07
6.44
100 11 femm 3 L f Cecchini Mara Giovanni Scavo Velletri
1 41 17
6.45
101 12 femm 4 L f Ambrosini Simona Parks Trail Promotion
1 41 37
6.46
102 13 femm 3 I f Aquinardi Costanza Orvieto Runners
1 41 44
6.47
103 14 femm 4 I f Sportodetti Elisa Orvieto Runners
1 41 46
6.47
104 15 femm 1 M f Pecka Teresa Amatori Podismo Benevento
1 41 47
6.47
105 90 masch 36 B m Foianesi Rossano Subbiano Marathon
1 42 00
6.48
106 91 masch 20 C m Holzner Stefano Sportler Team
1 42 26
6.50
107 92 masch 21 C m Masella Vittorio Parks Trail Promotion
1 42 29
6.50
108 93 masch 37 B m Cittadino Aldo Team Marathon Bike
1 43 00
6.52
109 16 femm 5 L f Frontini Paola Avis Amatori Castelfidardo
1 44 07
6.56
110 94 masch 38 B m Fabrizio Gianluca Asd Atletica Abruzzo
1 45 22
7.01
111 95 masch 22 C m Crocione Daniele Atletic Lab Amelia
1 45 41
7.03
112 17 femm 5 I f King Fiona Jane Circolo Arci Travale
1 45 46
7.03
113 18 femm 6 L f Veccari Angela Lucani Free Runners
1 45 48
7.03
114 19 femm 7 L f Giovannetti Monica Up Isolotto Firenze
1 46 56
7.08
115 96 masch 23 C m Amatori Marco Asd Corsa Dei Santi
1 48 09
7.13
116 20 femm 2 M f Pumpo Rossana Asd Podistica Veio
1 48 10
7.13
117 97 masch 27 A m Golinelli Gabriele Libero
1 49 47
7.19
118 98 masch 24 C m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike
1 50 18
7.21
119 21 femm 3 M f Brevi Alexandra Livorno Team Running
1 51 19
7.25
120 22 femm 8 L f Vannozzi Elisa Il Ponte Scandicci
1 51 56
7.28
121 99 masch 39 B m Spaccasassi Danilo Asd Vigone Che Corre
1 52 17
7.29
122 100 masch 40 B m Fiori Angelo Liberi Podisti Viterbo
1 56 06
7.44
123 101 masch 25 C m Cianti Massimiliano Liberi Podisti Viterbo
1 56 12
7.45
124 102 masch 26 C m Boffa Adolfo Amatori Podismo Benevento
1 57 30
7.50
125 23 femm 4 M f Fiorani Valeria Il Ponte Scandicci
1 57 56
7.52
126 103 masch 27 C m Zannerini Stefano Team Marathon Bike
2 00 40
8.03
127 104 masch 4 D m Cherotti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci
2 01 33
8.06
128 105 masch 28 A m Meotti Daniele Asd Ponte Felcino
2 02 37
8.10
129 106 masch 29 A m Cancemi Francesco Libero
2 05 38
8.23
130 107 masch 28 C m Malizia Leonello Assisi Runners
2 06 33
8.26
131 108 masch 41 B m Ilardi Ash Amatori Villa Pamphili
2 06 57
8.28
132 24 femm 9 L f Erbi Francesca Amatori Villa Pamphili
2 06 58
8.28
133 25 femm 10 L f Ciavaglia Stefania Assisi Runners
2 08 42
8.35
134 109 masch 42 B m Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike
2 08 44
8.35
135 26 femm 11 L f Savelli Serena Libero
2 10 42
8.43
136 110 masch 29 C m Begani Alessandro Libero
2 10 43
8.43
137 27 femm 5 M f Baroni Silvia Asd Maratonabili Onlus
2 14 19
8.57
138 28 femm 6 I f Lo Vecchio Roberta Arcobaleno Trail
2 15 59
9.04
139 29 femm 7 I f Maggiotto Elisa Team Marathon Bike
2 17 46
9.11
140 111 masch 30 C m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike
2 17 49
9.11
141 30 femm 8 I f Nocentini Sara Arcobaleno Trail
2 18 54
9.16
142 112 masch 5 D m Canterani Stefano Calcaterra Sport Asd
2 22 08
9.29
143 113 masch 43 B m Sebastiano Savino Belgio
2 28 25
9.54
144 31 femm 12 L f Clerbois Linda Belgio
2 28 29
9.54
145 32 femm 9 I f Lapini Valentina Arcobaleno Trail
2 28 33
9.54
146 114 masch 44 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike
2 28 41
9.55
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…