www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
37a MARATONINA DI TAVARNELLE
Domenica 18 marzo 2018
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA
KM 12,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 assl m Mazzei Marco G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 0 46 57
2 2 masch 2 assl m Lablaida Adbeloulamed G.S. Maiano 0 47 03
3 3 masch 3 assl m Meini Federico Atl. Livorno 0 47 10
4 4 masch 4 assl m La Sorsa Savino Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 0 49 21
5 5 masch 5 assl m Cimboli Simone A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 49 37
6 6 masch 6 assl m Donyina Stephen AICS Accoglienza Solidale 0 50 26
7 7 masch 7 assl m Ottanelli Alessio Pol. Murri Ellera 0 50 51
8 8 masch 8 assl m Cendali Gabriele Pol. Oltrarno 0 51 25
9 9 masch 9 assl m Di Venere Michelangelo 0 52 22
10 10 masch 1 veter m Vivarelli Nicola A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 0 52 32
11 11 masch 10 assl m Rinaldi Gabriele Montelupo Runners 0 52 47
12 12 masch 2 veter m Tumino Lorenzo Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 51
13 13 masch 11 assl m Nocentini Tiziano Pol. Corito Free Sport 0 53 27
14 14 masch 12 assl m Fabbrini Lorenzo Pol. Corito Free Sport 0 53 30
15 15 masch 13 assl m Mori Filippo Pod. Val di Pesa 0 53 38
16 16 masch 14 assl m Serafini Riccardo Pol. I' Giglio 0 54 08
17 17 masch 15 assl m Bambi Lapo Atl. Livorno 0 54 38
18 18 masch 16 assl m Opoku Peter AICS Accoglienza Solidale 0 54 43
19 19 masch 17 assl m Cremasco Andrea Pod. Val di Pesa 0 54 59
20 20 masch 18 assl m Rosi Roberto A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 0 55 33
21 21 masch 19 assl m Ben Moussa  Mohamed G.S. Maiano 0 55 50
22 22 masch 3 veter m Negrini Luca Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 22
23 23 masch 20 assl m Enehikhuene Lucky AICS Accoglienza Solidale 0 56 27
24 24 masch 21 assl m Caldarola Filippo A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 56 30
25 1 femm 1 assl f Parrini Elisa Pol. Oltrarno 0 56 32
26 25 masch 22 assl m Lorenzi Alessandro Pol. Oltrarno 0 56 58
27 26 masch 23 assl m Moraschini Luca Mens Sana Siena 0 56 59
28 27 masch 24 assl m Biffoli Andrea U.S. Nave 0 57 18
29 28 masch 25 assl m Bichi Lorenzo Pod. Val di Pesa 0 57 27
30 29 masch 26 assl m Giugarelli Giampiero 0 57 40
31 30 masch 27 assl m Sottani Gabriele Pol. Murri Ellera 0 57 51
32 31 masch 28 assl m Isabella Mirco 0 57 52
33 32 masch 29 assl m Frullini Riccardo A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 57 58
34 33 masch 30 assl m Cencini Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 0 58 21
35 34 masch 31 assl m Bigazzi Antonio Pod. Empolese 1986 0 59 03
36 35 masch 32 assl m Mariotti Matteo A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 59 05
37 36 masch 33 assl m Palmas Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 59 12
38 37 masch 4 veter m Aliani Riccardo Atl. Calenzano 0 59 17
39 38 masch 5 veter m Iserani Fabrizio Pol. I' Giglio 1 00 16
40 2 femm 2 assl f Furi Michela G.S. Il Fiorino 1 00 25
41 39 masch 6 veter m Bagnai Danny G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 00 31
42 40 masch 34 assl m Rondini  Simone G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 00 59
43 41 masch 35 assl m Bartolotti Marco A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 02 01
44 42 masch 7 veter m Indiati Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 02 05
45 43 masch 36 assl m Cecchi Federico 1 02 18
46 44 masch 8 veter m D'Onofrio Nicola 1 02 20
47 45 masch 37 assl m Bencini Gionata Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 02 22
48 46 masch 38 assl m Agnoletti Alessandro A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 02 26
49 47 masch 39 assl m Darba Daniel 1 02 38
50 48 masch 9 veter m Iachetta Carmine Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 03 05
51 49 masch 40 assl m Sassetti Roberto Pol. Murri Ellera 1 03 11
52 50 masch 41 assl m Cingottini Luca 1 03 13
53 51 masch 42 assl m Chellini Daniele 1 03 18
54 52 masch 10 veter m Sampieri Fabio G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 03 32
55 53 masch 1 arg m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 03 51
56 54 masch 43 assl m Filippone Massimo U.S. Nave 1 03 56
57 55 masch 44 assl m Di Lorenzo Antonio Pod. Val di Pesa 1 03 58
58 56 masch 11 veter m Agnelli Marcello A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 02
59 57 masch 12 veter m Cappelletti Stefano G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 04 33
60 58 masch 45 assl m Parrini Cosimo U.S. Nave 1 04 35
61 59 masch 46 assl m Conti Lorenzo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 04 36
62 60 masch 47 assl m Mazzuoli Fabrizio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 04 45
63 61 masch 48 assl m Migliorini Francesco Il Gregge Ribelle 1 04 49
64 3 femm 3 assl f Roman Stefania Seven Life ASD 1 04 55
65 62 masch 13 veter m Bernardini Lapo A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 04 57
66 4 femm 1 veter f Megli Milena AICS Accoglienza Solidale 1 05 02
67 63 masch 49 assl m Barbaccia Arturo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 05 15
68 64 masch 14 veter m Rocchi Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 05 21
69 65 masch 15 veter m Marraccini Marco Seven Life ASD 1 05 28
70 66 masch 50 assl m Pastorelli Maurizio Pol. Murri Ellera 1 05 36
71 67 masch 51 assl m Panichi Marco Spezia Marathon DLF 1 06 18
72 5 femm 4 assl f Madhi Drilona 1 06 25
73 68 masch 52 assl m Pulcinelli Marco Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 31
74 6 femm 2 veter f Nanni Maria Luisa G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 06 34
75 7 femm 5 assl f Burberi Sara AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 06 35
76 8 femm 6 assl f Conte Muri Sara 1 06 51
77 69 masch 53 assl m Borgianni Simone G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 07 06
78 70 masch 54 assl m Rad Buusi 1 07 11
79 71 masch 16 veter m Ulivieri Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 07 14
80 72 masch 2 arg m Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 07 15
81 9 femm 3 veter f Vannini Vanna Pol. I' Giglio 1 07 32
82 73 masch 55 assl m Coletti Stefano Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 07 33
83 10 femm 7 assl f Dodero Arianna Spezia Marathon DLF 1 07 34
84 74 masch 56 assl m Pini Riccardo Pod. Dicomano 1 07 39
85 75 masch 57 assl m Secci Giacomo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 07 50
86 76 masch 17 veter m Baronti Edoardo Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 07 56
87 77 masch 58 assl m Bai Marco G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 07 59
88 78 masch 1 oro m Palatresi Enzo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 08 13
89 79 masch 3 arg m Galeotti Maurizio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 08 24
90 80 masch 18 veter m Loda Giuseppe Seven Life ASD 1 08 43
91 81 masch 2 oro m Secci Giancarlo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 08 53
92 82 masch 19 veter m Bargelli Massimo Pod. Dicomano 1 09 07
93 83 masch 4 arg m Benedetti Claudio Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 09 11
94 11 femm 8 assl f Bardotti Michela Seven Life ASD 1 09 24
95 84 masch 59 assl m Mori Iacopo Pol. Murri Ellera 1 09 26
96 85 masch 20 veter m Anselmi Gianni Seven Life ASD 1 09 33
97 12 femm 9 assl f Colligiani Linda AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 09 37
98 86 masch 60 assl m Mannini Claudio AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 09 44
99 87 masch 5 arg m Sodi Marco G.S. Atl. Signa 1 09 45
100 88 masch 61 assl m Mancino Vincenzo 1 09 49
101 89 masch 6 arg m Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1 10 01
102 90 masch 3 oro m Pierucci Fosco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 10 09
103 13 femm 4 veter f Donzellini Barbara Pod. Val di Pesa 1 10 29
104 14 femm 5 veter f Nardini Maria Grazia G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 11 03
105 15 femm 10 assl f Di Lauro Jessica Pod. Empolese 1986 1 11 06
106 16 femm 6 veter f Cherubini Serena G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 11 12
107 91 masch 62 assl m Bossi Marco G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 11 37
108 17 femm 11 assl f Bellini Assunta A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 11 40
109 92 masch 7 arg m Palmeri Giuseppe G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 11 40
110 93 masch 63 assl m Usella Pierpaolo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 11 47
111 94 masch 8 arg m Staderini Stefano G.S. Maiano 1 11 52
112 95 masch 9 arg m Nesi Rossano Pol. Murri Ellera 1 12 17
113 18 femm 7 veter f Gentilini Barbara Seven Life ASD 1 12 18
114 96 masch 21 veter m Ficozzi Paolo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 12 38
115 97 masch 10 arg m Bandiera Rino Pod. Val di Pesa 1 12 44
116 98 masch 64 assl m Grasso Rosario A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 13 04
117 99 masch 22 veter m Fratoni Maurizio Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 13 21
118 100 masch 23 veter m Orlandi Fabrizio G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 13 22
119 101 masch 65 assl m Gineprari Corso Pol. Oltrarno 1 13 34
120 19 femm 12 assl f Papalini Sonia Club Sportivo Firenze 1 13 35
121 102 masch 24 veter m Scali Francesco Isolotto A.P.D. 1 14 19
122 103 masch 66 assl m Campinoti Paolo Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 14 23
123 104 masch 11 arg m Targioni Roberto Pol. Oltrarno 1 15 06
124 105 masch 25 veter m Tarchiani Alessandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 15 11
125 106 masch 26 veter m Moda Alessandro U.S. Nave 1 15 11
126 20 femm 8 veter f Onori Cristina Pol. Oltrarno 1 15 35
127 21 femm 9 veter f Bianchi Eliana Pol. Oltrarno 1 15 44
128 22 femm 10 veter f Mascagni Fabiola Seven Life ASD 1 15 58
129 107 masch 67 assl m Manetti Iacopo Pol. I' Giglio 1 16 06
130 108 masch 12 arg m Cardelli Maurizio A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 16 23
131 23 femm 11 veter f De Masi Maria A.S.C. Silvano Fedi 1 16 24
132 109 masch 68 assl m Casale Pasquale 1 16 59
133 110 masch 69 assl m Kromov Pavel 1 17 00
134 24 femm 13 assl f Marrocchesi Arianna 1 17 38
135 111 masch 70 assl m Pieroni Giampiero Seven Life ASD 1 17 51
136 112 masch 27 veter m Vivarelli Maurizio G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 18 52
137 113 masch 28 veter m Ceccatelli Arnaldo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 19 03
138 25 femm 14 assl f Ferrani Virginia Pod. Val di Pesa 1 19 41
139 114 masch 71 assl m Savino Mario G.P. Cappuccini Siena 1 20 28
140 115 masch 72 assl m Burresi Filippo 1 21 27
141 26 femm 12 veter f Vescovini Cinzia A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 21 28
142 27 femm 13 veter f Gafforio Simona Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 21 29
143 116 masch 29 veter m Giorgio Rocco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 21 33
144 28 femm 14 veter f Cocchi Patrizia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 21 42
145 117 masch 4 oro m Franceschini Franco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 21 52
146 118 masch 5 oro m Fosi Giorgio Libertas Siena 1 22 43
147 119 masch 6 oro m Bruno Giovanni G.S. Maiano 1 24 11
148 120 masch 13 arg m Cordarini Andrea 1 24 52
149 29 femm 15 assl f Banchelli Monica A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 25 02
150 30 femm 15 veter f Bellini Cinzia Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 26 23
151 121 masch 7 oro m Magazzini Roberto Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 27 10
152 122 masch 14 arg m Vannucci Remo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 27 11
153 123 masch 8 oro m Frezza Valdemaro G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 27 27
154 31 femm 16 assl f Bucciardini Simona Pol. Murri Ellera 1 27 28
155 124 masch 9 oro m Pane Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 27 43
156 32 femm 17 assl f Fanetti Cristina Pol. Oltrarno 1 28 30
157 125 masch 10 oro m Simoni Miriano Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 35 41
158 126 masch 73 assl m Matteuzzi Paolo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 46 50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…