www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
37a MARATONINA DI TAVARNELLE
Domenica 18 marzo 2018
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA
KM 21
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i premiati e i primi di categoria
Pos. M / F Categoria Atleta Società Tempo
1 1 masch 1 escl. catg. Bianchi Filippo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 17 54
2 2 masch 2 escl. catg. Dibra Andi Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1 18 46
3 3 masch 3 escl. catg. Tacconi Alberto A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 20 09
4 4 masch 1 assl m Softa Lulzim G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 21 25
5 5 masch 2 assl m Marinelli Giuseppe Atl. Calenzano 1 23 36
6 6 masch 3 assl m Caini Giovanni Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 25 19
7 7 masch 1 veter m Dabizzi Andrea G.S. Atl. Signa 1 25 27
8 8 masch 4 assl m Cencini Luca Atl. Sinalunga 1 25 45
9 9 masch 2 veter m Marinai Alessandro 1 25 55
10 10 masch 5 assl m Del Bravo Dario Pod. Empolese 1986 1 26 53
11 11 masch 6 assl m Valori Roberto Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1 27 15
12 12 masch 7 assl m Segali Simone A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 28 43
13 13 masch 8 assl m Ferrigno Riccardo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 28 44
14 14 masch 9 assl m Giachi Gabriele Meeting Club 1 29 23
15 15 masch 3 veter m Focardi Roberto G.S. Atletica Marciatori Mugello 1 29 30
16 16 masch 10 assl m Chioccini Claudio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 30 14
17 17 masch 11 assl m Romano Alessandro Ass. Rondinella del Torrino 1 30 28
18 18 masch 12 assl m Giomi Gabriele G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 30 34
19 19 masch 13 assl m Di Pierro Davide Prato Nord 1 30 35
20 20 masch 14 assl m Canale Andrea NRT Firenze A.S.D. 1 30 37
21 1 femm 1 escl. catg. Mantelli Martina Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 30 38
22 21 masch 15 assl m Cabras Gianluca Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 30 39
23 22 masch 4 veter m Parri Lido A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 30 40
24 23 masch 16 assl m Daguin Fabrice Didier Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. 1 30 53
25 24 masch 5 veter m Meucci Luciano Il Gregge Ribelle 1 30 58
26 2 femm 2 escl. catg. Dore Barbara G.S. Lammari 1 32 07
27 25 masch 17 assl m Panchetti Piero A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 32 19
28 26 masch 6 veter m Panzani Andrea Pod. Empolese 1986 1 32 20
29 27 masch 18 assl m Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 1 32 48
30 28 masch 7 veter m Torrigiani Riccardo A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 32 56
31 29 masch 19 assl m Giuliani Stefano G.S. Atl. Signa 1 33 31
32 30 masch 20 assl m Graziani Alessio AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 34 21
33 31 masch 21 assl m Tagliati Massimiliano AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 1 34 48
34 32 masch 22 assl m Margiotta Cristian Circolo ARCI Volte Basse (SI) 1 34 48
35 33 masch 8 veter m Bianchini Stefano Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 35 13
36 34 masch 9 veter m Pratesi Fabio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 35 27
37 35 masch 23 assl m Caini Marco SEVEN LIFE ASD 1 35 48
38 36 masch 24 assl m Cellini Riccardo G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 36 00
39 37 masch 25 assl m Meli Lorenzo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 36 18
40 38 masch 1 arg m Secci Andrea G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 36 23
41 39 masch 26 assl m La Scala Francesco NRT Firenze A.S.D. 1 36 29
42 40 masch 2 arg m Tofanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 36 33
43 3 femm 3 escl. catg. Tomaszun Monika Atl. Sinalunga 1 36 36
44 41 masch 10 veter m Huynh Van Cuong Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 36 38
45 42 masch 11 veter m Zingoni Nicola SEVEN LIFE ASD 1 36 40
46 4 femm 1 assl f Manetti Isabella G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 36 41
47 43 masch 12 veter m Masi Franco G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 37 21
48 44 masch 27 assl m Falci Manuel G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 37 22
49 45 masch 28 assl m Giorgetti Andrea G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 37 40
50 46 masch 13 veter m Landi Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 37 59
51 47 masch 14 veter m Sacconi Pier Paolo Atl. Leggera Futura 1 38 11
52 48 masch 3 arg m Del Soldato Alessandro A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 38 19
53 49 masch 15 veter m Vinattieri Alessio G.S. Atl. Signa 1 38 29
54 50 masch 16 veter m Chaplin Timothy Isolotto A.P.D. 1 38 54
55 51 masch 29 assl m Fossi Gianluca G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 39 08
56 52 masch 17 veter m Bruno Graziano G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 39 08
57 53 masch 18 veter m Gosetto Riccardo G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 39 08
58 54 masch 19 veter m Frangioni Nicola Isolotto A.P.D. 1 39 26
59 55 masch 30 assl m Lepre Gianluca Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 39 30
60 56 masch 4 arg m Martini Maurizio Prato Nord 1 39 47
61 57 masch 20 veter m De Chigi Lucio G.P. CAI Pistoia 1 39 50
62 58 masch 31 assl m Manetti Vittorio NRT Firenze A.S.D. 1 40 03
63 59 masch 32 assl m Cirri Massimo Pol. Oltrarno 1 40 26
64 60 masch 21 veter m Bartalini Luciano G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 40 32
65 61 masch 22 veter m Agresti Andrea G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 40 33
66 62 masch 23 veter m Baccani Filippo Pod. Val di Pesa 1 40 34
67 63 masch 24 veter m Mazzei Alessandro Pod. Val di Pesa 1 40 34
68 64 masch 25 veter m Tomaszun Marek Atl. Sinalunga 1 40 55
69 65 masch 5 arg m Ciampolini Fabrizio A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 41 04
70 5 femm 2 assl f D'Amico Teresa Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 41 17
71 66 masch 33 assl m Iannone Leopoldo Pod. Empolese 1986 1 41 18
72 Xn Yn 1 41 46
73 67 masch 26 veter m Paci Massimo Atl. Ponticino 1 41 48
74 68 masch 6 arg m Mandola Maurizio G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 41 53
75 69 masch 7 arg m Fusi Mauro Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 42 07
76 70 masch 8 arg m Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 1 42 24
77 71 masch 9 arg m Bertone Gianni Atl. Amatori Carrara 1 42 24
78 72 masch 27 veter m Neri Luciano G.S. Maiano 1 42 28
79 73 masch 34 assl m Goti Tommaso G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 1 42 31
80 74 masch 10 arg m Maggi Leonardo G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 42 35
81 75 masch 28 veter m Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 42 38
82 76 masch 35 assl m Bessi Roberto Prato Promozione 1 43 16
83 77 masch 29 veter m Vespro Franco G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 43 25
84 78 masch 30 veter m Bigozzi Francesco U.S. Nave 1 43 26
85 79 masch 36 assl m Sirigatti Francesco U.S. Nave 1 44 07
86 80 masch 31 veter m Manetti Andrea Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 44 14
87 81 masch 32 veter m Lento Fabio G.S. POLI - PODI 1 44 27
88 82 masch 37 assl m Giannini Emanuele Atl. Sinalunga 1 44 34
89 83 masch 38 assl m Razzanelli Simone A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 44 50
90 84 masch 39 assl m Gafforio Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 44 56
91 85 masch 40 assl m Fazzi Giuseppe 1 44 57
92 6 femm 3 assl f Menini Benedetta Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 45 05
93 86 masch 11 arg m Masini Claudio G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 45 22
94 87 masch 41 assl m Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 45 36
95 88 masch 42 assl m Chicco Filippo Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 45 37
96 89 masch 33 veter m Pietrini Franco Isolotto A.P.D. 1 45 40
97 7 femm 1 veter f Barboi Camelia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 45 44
98 8 femm 4 assl f Spinelli Valentina Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 45 44
99 90 masch 43 assl m Fusi Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 1 46 05
100 91 masch 44 assl m Ignesti Fabio A.S.D. Runners Barberino 1 46 27
101 92 masch 45 assl m Becattelli Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 46 30
102 93 masch 46 assl m Calzolari Ivan 1 46 31
103 94 masch 34 veter m Chiodaroli Pierangelo Golfo dei Poeti 1 46 33
104 95 masch 47 assl m Bazzi Giacomo G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 46 34
105 9 femm 5 assl f Betti Chiara G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 1 46 41
106 96 masch 35 veter m Piccardi Gabriele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 46 50
107 97 masch 48 assl m Ranieri Ciro Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 46 53
108 98 masch 49 assl m Landi Riccardo Pol. Murri Ellera 1 47 03
109 99 masch 50 assl m Tafani Sandro Pol. Oltrarno 1 47 30
110 100 masch 51 assl m Tilli Andrea Pol. Oltrarno 1 48 00
111 101 masch 52 assl m Falaschi Cristian Pod. Empolese 1986 1 48 00
112 102 masch 53 assl m Bini Andrea Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 48 06
113 10 femm 6 assl f Martini Serena Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 48 07
114 103 masch 36 veter m Brunori Andrea Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 48 22
115 11 femm 7 assl f Ponti Sara 1 48 23
116 104 masch 37 veter m Taddei Marco 1 48 47
117 105 masch 38 veter m Bozzolo Stefano Pol. Oltrarno 1 48 58
118 106 masch 39 veter m Giovannetti Michele Montelupo Runners 1 49 02
119 107 masch 40 veter m Burroni Carlo Atl. Calenzano 1 49 07
120 108 masch 54 assl m Grassi Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 49 15
121 109 masch 41 veter m Ermini Moreno CRAL Nuovo Pignone 1 49 19
122 12 femm 8 assl f Terchi Barbara Isolotto A.P.D. 1 49 34
123 110 masch 55 assl m Tofani Lorenzo G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 49 35
124 111 masch 42 veter m Muntoni Marco NRT Firenze A.S.D. 1 49 37
125 112 masch 12 arg m Bartolozzi Luciano G.S. Atl. Signa 1 49 43
126 113 masch 43 veter m Franchini Luca G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 49 54
127 114 masch 44 veter m Pizzamano Riccardo Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. 1 50 02
128 115 masch 45 veter m Lombardi Roberto G.S. Atl. Signa 1 50 13
129 116 masch 56 assl m Celati Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 50 32
130 117 masch 46 veter m Russo Paolo 1 50 45
131 118 masch 47 veter m Sottile Giuseppe A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 50 51
132 119 masch 48 veter m Pantaloni Gianluca Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 51 11
133 120 masch 13 arg m Di Gioia Nicola G.S. Atl. Signa 1 51 18
134 121 masch 14 arg m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 1 51 19
135 171 masch 57 assl m Manetti Filippo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 51 31
136 122 masch 49 veter m Gherdini Stefano A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 51 33
137 123 masch 58 assl m Fiore Francesco Pol. Oltrarno 1 51 45
138 124 masch 59 assl m Grazzi Gianni A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 52 02
139 13 femm 9 assl f Bartoli Federica Pod. Castelfranchese 1 52 02
140 14 femm 2 veter f Sassolini Serena Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 52 05
141 125 masch 50 veter m Pepi Luciano S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 1 52 15
142 15 femm 10 assl f Bolognini Sara 1 52 32
143 126 masch 51 veter m Dringoli Luca Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 52 55
144 127 masch 52 veter m Liistro Pasquale Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 53 02
145 128 masch 60 assl m Carini Sergio Pol. Oltrarno 1 53 04
146 129 masch 61 assl m Cecchi Marco Pol. Oltrarno 1 53 05
147 130 masch 62 assl m Monelli Alessandro Pod. Venturina 1 53 32
148 16 femm 11 assl f Mazzini Donatella Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 1 53 36
149 17 femm 3 veter f Ducci Sabrina Isolotto A.P.D. 1 54 10
150 131 masch 63 assl m Gambuti Cosimo Pol. Oltrarno 1 54 36
151 18 femm 4 veter f Parenti Sonia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 55 00
152 132 masch 15 arg m Lisci Roberto A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 1 55 02
153 19 femm 5 veter f Sicuranza Silvia Isolotto A.P.D. 1 55 02
154 133 masch 64 assl m Burberi Marco Pol. Murri Ellera 1 55 40
155 20 femm 12 assl f Batelli Silvia Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. 1 55 54
156 134 masch 65 assl m Benvenuti Riccardo Pol. Oltrarno 1 56 05
157 21 femm 13 assl f Paoletti Michela G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 56 10
158 135 masch 53 veter m Valenti Vieri ASSI Giglio Rosso 1 56 30
159 22 femm 14 assl f Pescioni Sara G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 57 05
160 136 masch 54 veter m Melchiorre Michele G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 57 05
161 137 masch 55 veter m Neri Simone G.S. Atl. Signa 1 57 12
162 23 femm 15 assl f Bianchi Serena CRAL INPS Firenze 1 57 30
163 138 masch 56 veter m Pellirone Aurelio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 58 49
164 24 femm 16 assl f Scarlini Sara Banda dei Malandrini 1 58 59
165 139 masch 16 arg m De Luca Adriano A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 59 02
166 140 masch 57 veter m Corsi Marco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 00 04
167 141 masch 17 arg m Battaglia Salvatore Pod. Pratese 2 00 13
168 142 masch 58 veter m Bandini Sauro 2 00 21
169 25 femm 17 assl f Turchi Rossana Prato Nord 2 00 39
170 143 masch 59 veter m Grassi Andrea Isolotto A.P.D. 2 00 50
171 26 femm 18 assl f Sbardellati Manuela Filirun Team ASD 2 01 06
172 144 masch 60 veter m Vaina Massimo Atl. La Spezia 2 01 13
173 27 femm 6 veter f Ranfagni Grazia Prato Nord 2 01 17
174 28 femm 7 veter f Nistri Annamaria CRAL Dip. Università Firenze 2 01 19
175 145 masch 18 arg m Butini Maurizio Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 2 02 04
176 146 masch 66 assl m Lo Po Fabio Pod. Venturina 2 02 26
177 29 femm 8 veter f Baccetti Beatrice Isolotto A.P.D. 2 02 36
178 147 masch 19 arg m Maestrini Tiberio Pod. Val di Pesa 2 02 39
179 30 femm 9 veter f Bongiovi Lorella Isolotto A.P.D. 2 02 47
180 148 masch 61 veter m Caselli Riccardo G.S. Maiano 2 03 12
181 31 femm 19 assl f Calubani Giulia Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 2 03 49
182 149 masch 62 veter m Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa 2 04 26
183 150 masch 63 veter m Meconi Marco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Pod. 2 05 14
184 32 femm 10 veter f Aniceti Michela Pol. 29 Martiri 2 05 27
185 33 femm 20 assl f Papa Valentina CRAL Dip. Università Firenze 2 05 38
186 151 masch 67 assl m Grisenti Cristiano 2 05 44
187 152 masch 20 arg m Infante Tobia A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 2 05 48
188 34 femm 21 assl f Mantellassi Valeria Empoli Triathlon 2 06 16
189 153 masch 64 veter m Sassi Mauro Pol. Fiesole A.S.D. 2 06 45
190 35 femm 22 assl f Brachi Francesca Prato Nord 2 06 47
191 36 femm 23 assl f Guarducci Elisa 2 07 22
192 154 masch 68 assl m Pane Cristian U.S. Nave 2 07 52
193 155 masch 21 arg m Ferrani Arrigo Pod. Val di Pesa 2 08 20
194 156 masch 65 veter m Gaggioli Paolo Montelupo Runners 2 09 48
195 157 masch 66 veter m Beninati Gerlando A.S.D. Le Ancelle 2 10 00
196 158 masch 67 veter m Freschi Alessio A.S.D. Jolo Black Out 2 11 38
197 159 masch 22 arg m Briganti Franco Pol. 29 Martiri 2 12 45
198 160 masch 23 arg m Grandis Fulvio U.S. Nave 2 14 49
199 37 femm 11 veter f Sammicheli Donata Pol. Oltrarno 2 14 50
200 161 masch 68 veter m Piccioli Maurizio Pol. Oltrarno 2 14 51
201 162 masch 24 arg m Sgatti Adriano CRAL INPS Firenze 2 15 35
202 163 masch 69 veter m Masini Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 2 16 00
203 164 masch 70 veter m Orlandini Sandro A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 16 24
204 165 masch 69 assl m Lo Patto Marco 2 16 32
205 38 femm 12 veter f Vanni Vanna 2 16 38
206 166 masch 25 arg m Barzanti Carlo U.S. Nave 2 16 56
207 39 femm 24 assl f Caramanica Chiara 2 17 34
208 167 masch 26 arg m Cecchi Vinicio Prato Nord 2 17 38
209 168 masch 71 veter m Barcacci Giuliano Pod. Pratese 2 18 30
210 169 masch 27 arg m Raspanti Paolo CRAL INPS Firenze 2 18 49
211 40 femm 13 veter f Battaglini Rossana CRAL INPS Firenze 2 18 50
212 41 femm 25 assl f Uberti Isabella Atl. Calenzano 2 19 43
213 170 masch 28 arg m Marinari Piero G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 23 54
214 42 femm 14 veter f Pampaloni Barbara A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 24 37
215 43 femm 26 assl f Gallone Giovanna A.S.D. Jolo Black Out 2 26 46
216 44 femm 27 assl f Matini Patrizia U.S. Nave 2 29 48
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…