www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
GROSSETO   Campo Zauli
1o memorial  FAUSTO PERFETTI
Domenica  4 marzo 2018
3000 m piani
TEMPI  REALIZZATI
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
          min  sec
1 1 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 8 59
2 2 masch 1 B m Tinelli Maurizio Asd 4 Stormo 10 00
3 3 masch 1 D m Fois Christian Atletica Costa D'Argento 10 00
4 4 masch 1 E m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 10 17
5 5 masch 2 E m Rossato Michele Atletica Costa D'Argento 10 26
6 6 masch 2 A m Pasquini Gabriele Atletica Libertas Runners Livorno 10 27
7 7 masch 1 J m Alocci Michele Atletica Costa D'Argento 10 34
8 8 masch 3 E m Giovani Paolo Atletica Costa D'Argento 10 37
9 9 masch 1 C m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 10 38
10 10 masch 2 B m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 10 42
11 1 femm 1 L f Stankiewicz Katarzyna Anna Team Marathon Bike 11 05
12 11 masch 2 D m Golini Alberto Asd 4 Stormo 11 05
13 12 masch 3 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 11 05
14 13 masch 3 D m Dragoni Bruno Team Marathon Bike 11 11
15 14 masch 4 D m Petroni Paolo Asd 4 Stormo 11 24
16 15 masch 3 B m Cavalletto Alessio Svicat 11 26
17 2 femm 1 M f Grewing Emanuela Coop.Sport.Dilettantistica Ymca 11 30
18 16 masch 2 C m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 11 33
19 3 femm 2 M f Ottobrino Antonella Asd 4 Stormo 11 33
20 17 masch 3 C m Tenerini Luca Trail Team Maremma 11 34
21 4 femm 3 M f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 11 35
22 5 femm 1 N f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 11 35
23 18 masch 4 A m Festelli Paolo Asd Svicat 11 39
24 19 masch 4 C m Turi Riccardo Svicat 11 42
25 20 masch 4 E m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 11 45
26 6 femm 2 L f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 12 01
27 21 masch 5 D m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 12 14
28 22 masch 5 A m Grasso Nicola Skeep 12 18
29 23 masch 1 F m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 12 18
30 24 masch 1 G m Di Nucci Enzo Atletica Follonica 12 26
31 7 femm 4 M f Spano Valentina Asd 4 Stormo 12 29
32 25 masch 5 E m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 12 32
33 8 femm 1 I f Cioffi Zuleima Team Marathon Bike 12 36
34 26 masch 6 E m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 12 40
35 27 masch 2 F m D'Aloia Antonio Asd 4 Stormo 12 40
36 28 masch 7 E m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 12 43
37 9 femm 2 I f Stoppa Maddalena Svicat 12 48
38 29 masch 2 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 12 50
39 30 masch 3 G m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 12 55
40 10 femm 5 M f Baila Longo Anna Svicat 13 16
41 11 femm 2 N f Hequet Gisele Team Marathon Bike 13 17
42 31 masch 5 C m Vinciarelli Marco Marco Svicat 13 27
43 32 masch 6 C m Iori Giovanni Atletica Castiglionese 13 41
44 12 femm 1 J f Parronchi Martina Atletica Grosseto 13 47
45 33 masch 4 G m Ciabattini Euro Polisportiva Chianciano 13 52
46 13 femm 6 M f Gencarelli Giorgia Svicat 14 00
47 34 masch 5 G m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 14 08
48 35 masch 3 F m Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike 14 19
49 36 masch 6 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd 4 Stormo 14 19
50 37 masch 7 G m Marini Guido Track & Field Master Grosseto 14 20
51 38 masch 4 F m Biagiotti Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 14 39
52 39 masch 5 F m Mariotti Giovanni Atletica Grosseto 14 55
53 40 masch 6 D m Vitali Alberto Asd 4 Stormo 15 33
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…