www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  ULTRA  TRAIL
Sabato 24 marzo 2018
RADDA IN CHIANTI
KM 73   D+ 2500 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA NAZ. ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO TEMPO
interm. Km 31 interm. Km 50 TOTALE
Vistarenni Badiaccia
1 1 masch 1 M 2 Aguirre Daniel esp 1977 Race Land 2 31 08 4 19 46 6 24 38
2 2 masch 1 M 1 Farra Gabriele ita 1982 A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 33 49 4 42 53 7 00 05
3 3 masch 2 M 1 Lando Michele ita 1978 2 38 25 4 44 47 7 09 23
4 4 masch 1 M 3 Spagnol Gilles fra 1966 Nice Cote D'Azur Athletisme 2 45 59 4 49 28 7 13 50
5 5 masch 3 M 1 Evangelisti Michele ita 1980 A.S.D. Trailab 2 45 47 4 43 04 7 23 20
6 6 masch 4 M 1 Petrut Alex Cosmin rom 1987 2 55 13 5 05 28 7 32 00
7 7 masch 5 M 1 Pizzorni Nicola ita 1983 Atl. Barilla 2 41 51 4 51 51 7 33 02
8 8 masch 2 M 2 Mengozzi Marco ita 1975 Corri Forrest Associazione Spo 2 53 33 5 07 15 7 39 56
9 9 masch 6 M 1 Giovannini Tommaso ita 1988 A.S.D. Cinghiali Randagi 2 47 28 5 14 24 7 55 24
10 10 masch 2 M 3 Epifanio Antonio ita 1964 I Muscoli Del Lario Asd 3 00 16 5 24 01 8 10 46
11 11 masch 7 M 1 Bellotti Manuel ita 1979 3 04 16 5 19 40 8 16 56
12 12 masch 3 M 2 Simone Angelo ita 1972 G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 3 10 23 5 33 02 8 17 40
13 13 masch 4 M 2 Vasile Marian rom 1976 Sportguru Bcr Racing Team 3 06 44 5 33 34 8 27 21
14 14 masch 5 M 2 Riehm Frank ger 1974 2 58 07 5 34 05 8 27 59
15 15 masch 8 M 1 Czajkowski Tomasz pol 1981 3 11 28 5 38 04 8 37 30
16 1 femm 1 F 1 Petreni Giulia ita 1979 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 14 02 5 46 04 8 43 14
17 16 masch 6 M 2 Sciarretta Christian ita 1973 3 08 01 5 46 13 8 44 12
18 17 masch 7 M 2 Manes Adamo ita 1974 Terra Outdoor Movement 3 11 29 5 46 04 8 45 14
19 18 masch 3 M 3 Gaddi Nicola ita 1966 A.S.D.Aries Como Athletic Team 3 11 27 5 55 22 8 47 24
20 2 femm 2 F 1 Corti Caterina ita 1985 Avis Foiano / Team Hoka One One 3 15 27 5 48 05 8 47 24
21 19 masch 4 M 3 Antonello Gianberto ita 1963 Vicenza Marathon 3 30 37 5 59 48 8 48 24
22 20 masch 8 M 2 Stumpo Raffaele ita 1971 Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 3 16 39 5 55 26 8 50 02
23 3 femm 1 F 2 Sini Patrizia ita 1968 Trail Running Vienna 3 26 54 5 58 27 8 50 19
24 21 masch 9 M 1 Prajitura Paulian rom 1979 3 08 32 5 52 35 8 53 43
25 22 masch 9 M 2 Chiappa Cristian ita 1977 Carvico Skyrunning 3 10 51 5 53 18 8 54 19
26 23 masch 10 M 2 Cocchi Davide ita 1976 A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti Arcigni 3 05 01 5 53 09 8 55 03
27 24 masch 5 M 3 Schoepf Rudi ita 1958 Asv Rennerclub Vinschgau 3 31 35 6 04 45 8 57 42
28 25 masch 10 M 1 Fringuelli Claudio ita 1980 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 5 58 49 9 00 55
29 26 masch 11 M 1 Józefczyk Tomasz pol 1978 Posmakuj Run Team 6 00 08 9 04 20
30 27 masch 11 M 2 Spadaro Stefano ita 1974 A.S. Roma Road R.Club 3 16 39 5 54 43 9 09 33
31 28 masch 12 M 2 Tomasetti Ivano ita 1969 3 17 44 6 04 33 9 11 48
32 4 femm 3 F 1 Vasutiu Florina rom 1979 Lvf Muri 3 24 17 6 12 04 9 14 55
33 29 masch 13 M 2 Cucchi Simone ita 1976 Asd Trail Running Brescia 3 16 06 6 01 00 9 16 12
34 30 masch 14 M 2 Bazzi Giacomo ita 1974 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 3 39 22 6 20 29 9 18 40
35 31 masch 15 M 2 Collini Isacco ita 1977 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 3 29 25 6 11 56 9 18 40
36 32 masch 12 M 1 Cosciotti Luca ita 1979 Lbm Sport Team 3 15 33 6 09 12 9 21 04
37 33 masch 16 M 2 Milani Mirko ita 1973 3 23 38 6 09 56 9 21 27
38 34 masch 17 M 2 Sánchez Haro David esp 1975 3 34 40 6 13 36 9 22 23
39 35 masch 6 M 3 Glavina Maurizio ita 1957 3 33 53 6 06 13 9 23 37
40 36 masch 13 M 1 Harris Andrew rsa 1984 3 32 55 6 21 25 9 25 20
41 37 masch 7 M 3 Locatelli Michele Oriele ita 1963 Carvico Skyrunning 3 35 47 6 18 24 9 26 43
42 38 masch 14 M 1 Pace Angelo ita 1978 Atl. Barilla 3 22 29 6 09 31 9 27 49
43 5 femm 4 F 1 Pecoraro Giorgia ita 1980 Asd Panormus Bike Team 3 33 06 6 22 04 9 29 57
44 39 masch 15 M 1 Bellucci Matteo ita 1982 Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 3 27 02 6 19 27 9 31 12
45 40 masch 18 M 2 Paprzycki Rafał pol 1976 Nbr / Maratończyk Poznań 3 23 50 6 13 34 9 32 52
46 6 femm 5 F 1 Dordzik Katarzyna pol 1983 3 33 30 6 17 07 9 32 52
47 41 masch 8 M 3 Siracusa Alfonso ita 1964 Atletica Manara 3 52 19 6 23 29 9 35 51
48 42 masch 19 M 2 Saia Francisco ita 1969 C.U.S. Parma 3 41 23 6 30 56 9 37 09
49 43 masch 20 M 2 Weitzer Stefan aut 1972 Trail Running Vienna 3 40 43 6 29 38 9 39 34
50 44 masch 16 M 1 Mladenovic Stevan srb 1983 3 40 41 6 29 35 9 39 34
51 45 masch 9 M 3 Taras Giuseppe ita 1960 Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 3 32 26 6 20 18 9 44 04
52 46 masch 17 M 1 Dobos Dumitru ita 1982 Trail Running Project Asd 3 32 22 6 20 08 9 44 04
53 47 masch 21 M 2 Stasia Manuel ita 1970 A.S. Amatori Sport 3 32 26 6 24 37 9 44 04
54 48 masch 22 M 2 Strinati Aldo ita 1970 3 33 49 6 18 46 9 45 55
55 49 masch 10 M 3 Ghezzi Giampiero ita 1955 Euroatletica 2002 3 58 33 6 28 50 9 46 53
56 50 masch 23 M 2 Vitali Andrea ita 1969 Run Card 3 34 32 6 29 40 9 47 14
57 51 masch 24 M 2 Belardini Gianluca ita 1971 A.S.D. Free Runners 3 33 01 6 24 00 9 48 43
58 52 masch 18 M 1 Carsetti Alessandro ita 1983 Lbm Sport Team 6 13 24 9 52 22
59 53 masch 11 M 3 Mckay Paul gbr 1967 Atl. Barilla 3 52 18 6 45 58 9 54 41
60 54 masch 19 M 1 Zaina Luca ita 1980 A.S.D. Rolling Dreamers 3 32 29 6 30 49 9 57 07
61 7 femm 2 F 2 Dorsz Beata pol 1972 3 44 26 6 42 34 10 03 41
62 55 masch 25 M 2 Arrighini Luca ita 1968 Atl.Pietrasanta Versilia 3 40 51 6 41 35 10 04 09
63 56 masch 12 M 3 Kostka Janusz pol 1967 Posmakuj Run Team 3 28 31 6 31 02 10 04 19
64 57 masch 26 M 2 Zanchi Marco ita 1976 Atletica Marathon Almenno S.S. 3 24 18 6 14 10 10 04 34
65 58 masch 20 M 1 Malý Lukáš cze 1979 3 24 47 6 31 03 10 05 56
66 59 masch 21 M 1 Tarsi Davide ita 1978 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 3 43 20 6 46 43 10 09 55
67 60 masch 27 M 2 Bizzozzero Simone ita 1973 New Run T. 3 41 12 6 41 38 10 11 01
68 61 masch 22 M 1 Smerecki Maciej pol 1982 Posmakuj Run Team 3 48 01 6 35 49 10 12 32
69 62 masch 23 M 1 Bieszke Rafał pol 1980 3 41 10 6 41 32 10 12 37
70 63 masch 28 M 2 Rota Simone ita 1977 Carvico Skyrunning 3 38 33 6 44 05 10 12 40
71 64 masch 29 M 2 Farolfi Loris ita 1973 Leopodistica 3 39 10 6 39 41 10 12 55
72 65 masch 24 M 1 Ciani Massimo ita 1984 Leopodistica 3 39 07 6 39 30 10 12 57
73 66 masch 13 M 3 Perrone Capano Marco ita 1958 Podistica Solidarieta' 3 44 30 6 44 03 10 13 36
74 67 masch 14 M 3 Baldini Giovanni ita 1964 A.S.D. Ecomaratona Dei Monti Cimini 3 38 21 6 41 28 10 13 40
75 8 femm 3 F 2 Viccari Daniela ita 1977 Monza Marathon Team - A.S.D. 3 35 41 6 35 00 10 13 58
76 9 femm 4 F 2 Scadassa Jennifer ita 1970 A.S.D. Misano Podismo 3 51 50 6 48 43 10 14 47
77 68 masch   Betti Guido ita 82 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 50 04 7 00 13 10 16 50
78 69 masch 15 M 3 Remidi Luigi ita 1966 Let'S Run For Solidarity 3 34 55 6 43 24 10 19 45
79 70 masch 30 M 2 Marrone Angelo Giuseppe ita 1975 Majella'S Way 3 31 26 6 43 23 10 19 45
80 10 femm 5 F 2 Betti Chiara ita 1975 G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 3 39 22 6 43 57 10 20 57
81 71 masch 16 M 3 Torelli Giovanni Battista ita 1955 Podistica Solidarieta' 3 39 56 6 48 01 10 22 57
82 72 masch 25 M 1 Comero Roberto ita 1994 3 34 15 6 35 54 10 24 04
83 73 masch 31 M 2 Piva Davide ita 1975 3 34 14 6 35 47 10 24 05
84 74 masch 26 M 1 Ferrati Matteo ita 1988 Run Card 3 38 27 6 41 22 10 24 06
85 11 femm 6 F 2 Sonntag Claudia aut 1965 Trail Running Vienna 3 56 08 6 41 59 10 24 50
86 75 masch 32 M 2 De Poli Emanuele ita 1974 Passo Capponi Asd 3 59 07 7 04 02 10 25 22
87 76 masch 27 M 1 Ren Davide ita 1981 Run Card 3 43 26 6 34 59 10 25 52
88 77 masch 28 M 1 Delfa Simone ita 1982 Run Card 3 43 28 6 35 00 10 25 52
89 78 masch 33 M 2 Piechocki Adam pol 1977 3 45 50 6 38 53 10 28 20
90 79 masch 17 M 3 Borsetto Gianni Giuseppe ita 1965 G.S.Il Fiorino 3 38 25 6 42 01 10 28 57
91 12 femm 7 F 2 Migliori Michela ita 1973 Runners Barberino A.S.D. 3 31 13 6 43 00 10 30 26
92 80 masch 34 M 2 Troupis Dimitrios gre 1969 3 27 30 6 35 39 10 33 06
93 81 masch 29 M 1 Lisi Andrea ita 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 3 51 53 6 58 34 10 35 53
94 82 masch 35 M 2 Majchrzak Tymoteusz pol 1976 3 40 28 6 44 09 10 37 39
95 83 masch 36 M 2 Raso Francesco ita 1977 Run Card 3 40 32 6 51 34 10 44 09
96 84 masch 30 M 1 Maino Mattia ita 1985 Healthness Asd 3 46 45 7 06 08 10 44 39
97 85 masch 31 M 1 Pesenti Fabio ita 1988 Healthness Asd 3 47 07 7 07 31 10 44 39
98 86 masch 37 M 2 Bernard Elia ita 1976 3 37 24 6 53 12 10 45 20
99 87 masch 38 M 2 Genovesi Federico ita 1973 3 42 28 6 54 49 10 45 44
100 88 masch 32 M 1 Scattolini Matteo ita 1989 Let'S Run For Solidarity 4 01 54 6 56 58 10 45 54
101 89 masch 33 M 1 Loverro Vincenzo ita 1978 3 51 23 6 59 47 10 46 20
102 90 masch 18 M 3 Mechi Antonio ita 1965 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 3 51 52 7 00 00 10 46 38
103 91 masch 34 M 1 Natali Daniele ita 1985 3 41 22 6 47 42 10 47 58
104 92 masch 19 M 3 Bertoncini Paolo ita 1965 A.S.D. Verona Trail Runners 3 41 22 6 47 50 10 47 58
105 93 masch 35 M 1 Corrado Matias arg 1990 3 51 48 6 49 15 10 48 01
106 13 femm 8 F 2 Greco Maria Raffaella ita 1961 Atl.Vicentina 4 13 31 7 18 54 10 51 45
107 14 femm 6 F 1 Bellobuono Maria Loreta ita 1980 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Celano 4 00 17 7 15 03 10 52 14
108 94 masch 36 M 1 Cecchini Giacomo ita 1980 9,92 Running Asd 3 44 54 6 58 55 10 53 54
109 95 masch 39 M 2 Papurello Giorgio ita 1968 9,92 Running Asd 3 44 54 6 59 00 10 53 54
110 96 masch 20 M 3 Peruzzi Andrea ita 1966 Pfizer Italia Running Team 6 52 31 10 56 35
111 97 masch 37 M 1 Cozzi Domenico ita 1979 G.P. C.A.I. Pistoia 4 06 28 7 16 15 11 00 48
112 98 masch 38 M 1 Rufi Alessio ita 1981 Pol. R. Murri Ellera 3 55 01 7 15 45 11 07 35
113 15 femm 9 F 2 Coruzzi Morena ita 1967 Atl. Barilla 3 56 06 7 15 49 11 08 07
114 99 masch 21 M 3 Guarnieri Massimo ita 1964 Atl. Barilla 4 13 32 7 21 25 11 08 07
115 16 femm 7 F 1 Giordani Lucia ita 1984 Impossible Target 4 13 29 7 19 31 11 08 08
116 100 masch 40 M 2 Dentamaro Vincenzo ita 1973 Lbm Sport Team 4 13 42 7 28 50 11 10 20
117 101 masch 22 M 3 Tramonti Nazario ita 1966 Amici Della Fatica Cesena 3 49 16 7 08 35 11 11 40
118 102 masch 23 M 3 Klaus Wesp aut 1963 Lvf Muri 3 55 28 7 20 52 11 13 10
119 103 masch 39 M 1 Scherrer Daniel sui 1982 3 49 19 7 04 48 11 14 11
120 104 masch 40 M 1 Andreini Cristian ita 1979 G.S. Atletica 75 Cattolica 3 52 48 7 04 50 11 14 11
121 105 masch 41 M 2 Nousias Dimitrios gre 1973 4 05 24 7 21 25 11 16 30
122 106 masch 24 M 3 Guerrieri Graziano ita 1953 Asd Prato Promozione 4 07 08 7 28 13 11 20 28
123 17 femm 10 F 2 Augustyniak Mirosława pol 1976 4 26 24 7 43 59 11 22 36
124 107 masch 42 M 2 Augustyniak Radosław pol 1973 4 26 24 7 44 00 11 22 36
125 108 masch 43 M 2 De Montalembert De Cers Arnaud ita 1975 Run Card 3 52 06 7 20 24 11 22 50
126 109 masch 41 M 1 Kurowski Michał pol 1987 3 58 00 7 21 19 11 28 41
127 110 masch 25 M 3 Martorana Alessandro ita 1960 A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 51 03 7 28 31 11 28 42
128 111 masch 42 M 1 Schröder Andreas ger 1985 3 51 36 7 19 25 11 28 42
129 18 femm 11 F 2 Cecchini Mara ita 1973 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 4 17 01 7 36 07 11 29 25
130 112 masch 44 M 2 Taddei Alessio ita 1970 Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 4 10 53 7 35 16 11 29 26
131 113 masch 45 M 2 Bencini Gionata ita 1972 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 4 10 52 7 35 01 11 29 26
132 19 femm 12 F 2 Tortorella Sarah ita 1974 Brema Running Team 4 17 23 7 39 09 11 29 43
133 114 masch 46 M 2 Millington Owain gbr 1976 4 16 35 7 39 30 11 29 57
134 115 masch 47 M 2 Livian Trufin rom 1976 4 29 17 8 03 35 11 33 30
135 116 masch 48 M 2 Chiaudano Marco Giovanni ita 1976 A.S.D. Trai 3 48 53 7 15 41 11 36 04
136 20 femm 13 F 2 Ventura Loredana ita 1977 Ultra Taaaaac Team 3 51 32 7 53 45 11 40 27
137 117 masch 26 M 3 Berti Claudio ita 1965 Run Card 4 15 06 7 47 00 11 46 18
138 21 femm 14 F 2 Storti Angela ita 1974 Podistica Il Campino 4 14 20 7 53 40 11 48 20
139 118 masch 43 M 1 Grilli Jonathan ita 1986 Ronda Ghibellina Team 4 35 20 7 53 26 11 48 23
140 119 masch 44 M 1 Marino Antonio ita 1978 Podistica Solidarieta' 4 16 30 7 51 11 11 50 33
141 120 masch 27 M 3 Rossi Paolo ita 1966 Podistica Solidarieta' 4 16 23 7 50 57 11 50 33
142 121 masch 49 M 2 Bertoni Giorgio ita 1972 Runners Bergamo 4 04 54 7 29 20 11 53 02
143 122 masch 45 M 1 Carobelli Giulio ita 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 3 50 07 7 19 05 11 53 08
144 123 masch 50 M 2 Castellani Luigi ita 1972 A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino 4 21 44 7 58 13 11 53 15
145 124 masch 28 M 3 Guidobaldi Massimo ita 1959 Asd Roma Ecomaratona 4 06 41 7 47 57 11 53 15
146 22 femm 15 F 2 Ciarla Alberta ita 1955 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 4 37 31 8 05 01 11 53 15
147 125 masch 29 M 3 Groppi Luigi ita 1963 A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino 4 06 37 7 47 54 11 53 16
148 126 masch 51 M 2 Cassani Alessandro ita 1974 Passo Capponi Asd 4 18 09 7 57 24 11 53 45
149 23 femm 16 F 2 Boilini Ermanna ita 1957 Team Mud & Snow Asd 4 20 03 7 56 27 11 57 03
150 24 femm Monaci Francesca ita 66 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 4 15 50 7 51 28 11 57 03
151 127 masch 46 M 1 Fantini Gianluca ita 1983 A.S. Amatori Sport 4 04 04 7 47 48 11 57 48
152 128 masch 52 M 2 Sulis Antonio ita 1974 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 4 02 35 8 00 58 11 58 14
153 25 femm 8 F 1 Zimei Barbara ita 1984 Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 4 23 48 7 45 38 12 02 00
154 129 masch 30 M 3 Bigozzi Francesco ita 1967 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 3 38 26 8 01 00 12 02 23
155 130 masch 47 M 1 Franceschi Lorenzo ita 1993 3 50 09 7 19 06 12 03 09
156 131 masch 31 M 3 Bottiroli Emanuele ita 1964 G.P. Avis Vigevano-Gravellona 4 15 00 7 58 35 12 05 46
157 132 masch 48 M 1 Corti Daniele ita 1983 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 4 39 53 8 05 21 12 07 12
158 26 femm 9 F 1 Villa Federica ita 1987 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 4 39 53 8 05 20 12 07 12
159 27 femm 10 F 1 Bestetti Francesca ita 1978 Amici Dello Sport Briosco-Mi 4 39 53 8 05 22 12 07 12
160 28 femm 17 F 2 Bertarelli Barbara ita 1972 9,92 Running Asd 4 18 14 7 58 16 12 07 21
161 133 masch 53 M 2 Tempestini Damiano ita 1972 Jolo Black Out A.S.D. 4 36 13 8 15 02 12 13 38
162 134 masch 54 M 2 Martinelli Christian ita 1977 G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 4 21 47 7 54 20 12 16 19
163 29 femm 11 F 1 Agliati Debora ita 1990 Healthness Asd 4 19 34 7 58 11 12 16 20
164 135 masch 32 M 3 Ferrari Andrea ita 1966 Runners And Friends A.S.D. 4 07 29 7 55 48 12 16 42
165 30 femm 12 F 1 Groza Mihaela rom 1983 4 29 19 8 15 19 12 17 20
166 31 femm 13 F 1 Ferrari Silvia ita 1982 Carvico Skyrunning 4 28 05 7 58 07 12 18 54
167 136 masch 33 M 3 Ludrini Gianangelo ita 1954 4 28 06 7 58 08 12 18 55
168 32 femm 18 F 2 Parisotto Emanuela ita 1963 A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco 4 32 41 8 13 48 12 19 57
169 137 masch 55 M 2 Ravioli Paolo ita 1976 U.S. Scalo Voghera 4 34 17 8 15 46 12 19 57
170 33 femm 19 F 2 Busetto Francesca ita 1970 4 34 32 8 16 41 12 20 41
171 34 femm 20 F 2 Grilli Paola ita 1960 Amici Della Fatica Cesena 4 39 19 8 16 49 12 22 39
172 138 masch 34 M 3 Lonigro Enrico ita 1963 Giovanni Scavo Velletri 4 37 48 8 05 19 12 23 34
173 139 masch 35 M 3 Pederzani Davide ita 1967 Atl. Barilla 4 16 46 8 00 18 12 23 57
174 140 masch 36 M 3 Troilo Angelo ita 1959 A.A.`E. Manzari` Casamassima 4 26 37 8 07 47 12 27 56
175 141 masch 56 M 2 Cesario Ludovico ita 1977 Asd Roma Ecomaratona 4 38 44 8 25 36 12 29 42
176 142 masch 57 M 2 Borgianni Simone ita 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 4 18 15 7 59 28 12 46 36
177 143 masch 58 M 2 Rosati Michele ita 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 4 18 11 8 07 45 12 46 36
178 35 femm 21 F 2 Grosso Vanessa ita 1975 A.S.D.  U.S. San Michele 4 31 36 8 14 26 12 50 00
179 144 masch 59 M 2 Savino Diego ita 1976 A.S.D.  U.S. San Michele 4 29 12 8 01 56 12 50 00
180 145 masch 37 M 3 Bergh Rene ned 1959 4 35 57 8 23 31 12 52 15
181 146 masch 49 M 1 Fanzini Matteo ita 1978 4 23 45 8 18 02 12 52 16
182 36 femm 22 F 2 Castelli Simonetta ita 1962 Bione Trailers Team 4 44 01 8 38 07 12 55 47
183 147 masch 60 M 2 Giacomini Luca ita 1971 Runners Club Agggredire 4 26 02 8 25 33 12 59 50
184 148 masch 38 M 3 Brugnoli Luigi ita 1962 9,92 Running Asd 4 17 37 8 16 52 13 00 46
185 149 masch 39 M 3 Bertolotto Augusto ita 1964 Atl.Vicentina 4 33 11 8 30 54 13 00 47
186 37 femm 14 F 1 Vlavianou Sofia gre 1979 4 33 28 8 33 49 13 03 37
187 38 femm 23 F 2 Milan Cinzia ita 1960 Vicenza Marathon 4 29 31 8 30 55 13 04 22
188 150 masch 61 M 2 Haase Michael ger 1974 Trail Running Vienna 4 10 37 8 10 26 13 05 35
189 151 masch 40 M 3 Nuzzi Pier Francesco ita 1967 Tennis Club Parioli 4 31 54 8 33 11 13 09 05
190 152 masch 41 M 3 Holzner Stefano ita 1967 Sportler Team 4 25 19 8 30 14 13 26 56
191 39 femm 24 F 2 Giorgi Roberta ita 1968 C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 4 39 04 8 35 03 13 26 56
192 153 masch 42 M 3 Conzi Fabio ita 1963 Asd  Gan Nembro 4 20 27 8 24 00 13 35 11
193 154 masch 62 M 2 Riccardi Delio ita 1972 Atl. Amatori Fiat Cassino 4 38 38 8 52 25 13 50 40
194 155 masch 43 M 3 Palandrani Bernardo ita 1958 Atl. Casone Noceto 5 00 06 8 52 54 13 52 07
195 40 femm 25 F 2 Montanelli Reana ita 1959 Pol. N. Casarosa A.S.D. 4 51 23 9 04 50 13 54 16
196 156 masch 44 M 3 Morelli Massimiliano ita 1967 A.P.S. Gli Amici Di Pisa 4 49 04 9 04 51 13 54 16
197 157 masch 45 M 3 Scarpellini Marco fra 1964 Gruppo Podistico Rossini 4 52 19 9 20 20 13 54 16
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di piů…