www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  TRAIL
Sabato 24 marzo 2018
RADDA IN CHIANTI
KM 37   D+ 1200 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA NAZ. SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
interm. Km 31 TOTALE
Vistarenni
1 1 masch 1 M 1 Patelli Matteo ita Run Card 2 28 43 3 03 46
2 2 masch 2 M 1 Jor Martin cze 2 36 23 3 13 56
3 3 masch 1 M 2 Christensen Anton Mųller den 2 41 04 3 18 04
4 4 masch 3 M 1 Girolimetto Stefano ita 2 46 02 3 18 42
5 5 masch 4 M 1 Brol Marcin pol 2 43 22 3 20 56
6 6 masch 2 M 2 Paternesi Andrea ita A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 2 49 21 3 32 20
7 7 masch 3 M 2 Massi Valerio ita Atl. Barilla 2 59 41 3 39 04
8 8 masch 4 M 2 Pompili Tiziano ita 3 00 18 3 41 47
9 9 masch 5 M 1 Belloni Luca ita Avis Foiano 3 01 34 3 42 34
10 10 masch 6 M 1 Mologni Fabrizio ita Healthness Asd 3 01 52 3 43 38
11 11 masch 7 M 1 Pageot William fra 3 03 38 3 48 28
12 1 femm 1 F 1 Lastri Maria Elisabetta ita Il Gregge Ribelle / Team Hoka One 3 11 31 3 52 52
13 12 masch 8 M 1 Dobrzański Paweł pol Posmakuj Run Team 3 08 54 3 55 25
14 13 masch 1 M 3 Cremonesi Saverio ita G.P. Avis Pavia 3 12 46 3 56 26
15 14 masch 9 M 1 Ranallo Marco ita Let'S Run For Solidarity 3 08 17 3 57 33
16 15 masch 2 M 3 Silipo Mario ita Let'S Run For Solidarity 3 19 18 3 58 11
17 16 masch 5 M 2 Gubler Gabriele sui 3 16 21 3 58 51
18 17 masch 3 M 3 Bartolini Luciano ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 16 31 3 59 19
19 18 masch 10 M 1 Luvera' Giuseppe ita Amatori Lecco 3 16 05 3 59 56
20 19 masch 4 M 3 Tronconi Riccardo ita G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 3 17 34 4 00 13
21 20 masch 6 M 2 Celati Andrea ita A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 3 21 14 4 01 14
22 21 masch 11 M 1 Giaconia Bruno arg 3 15 54 4 02 05
23 22 masch 5 M 3 Ilariucci Flavio ita Atl. Barilla 3 20 59 4 02 19
24 23 masch 6 M 3 Gabas Daniele ita 3 16 32 4 02 27
25 24 masch 7 M 2 Casavecchia Roberto sui 3 23 14 4 04 20
26 25 masch 8 M 2 Bragalini Giuliano ita A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino 3 24 46 4 04 22
27 2 femm 2 F 1 Bracalini Serena ita Run Card 3 27 02 4 05 41
28 26 masch 12 M 1 Di Michele Jacopo ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 26 59 4 05 41
29 27 masch   Rocchi Alessandro ita A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 3 21 43 4 06 06
30 28 masch 9 M 2 Marcoli Paolo sui 3 24 04 4 06 30
31 29 masch 10 M 2 Anselmi Simone ita A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 3 23 25 4 07 04
32 30 masch 11 M 2 Bandini Leonardo ita Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 3 21 09 4 08 22
33 3 femm 3 F 1 Fanfani Laura ita Isolotto A.P.D. 3 27 56 4 10 44
34 31 masch 12 M 2 Carnevalini Michele ita S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. 3 25 26 4 10 51
35 32 masch 13 M 2 Hunter David gbr 3 29 42 4 15 37
36 33 masch 14 M 2 Cresti Simone ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 29 25 4 16 08
37 34 masch 15 M 2 Marini Roberto ita A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 3 29 34 4 16 09
38 35 masch 16 M 2 Aprile Giovanni ita 3 24 37 4 16 12
39 36 masch 7 M 3 Pozzoni Alfredo ita Happy Runner Club 3 29 14 4 16 13
40 37 masch 13 M 1 Patelli Andrea ita Run Card 3 30 30 4 16 35
41 38 masch 17 M 2 Martinelli Pietro ita Amica Asd - I Sssian 3 32 10 4 16 36
42 39 masch 14 M 1 Sidor Radosław pol Posmakuj Run Team 3 28 32 4 16 51
43 40 masch 18 M 2 Fantoni Giovanni ita Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 3 28 35 4 19 43
44 4 femm 1 F 2 Gioiggi Marcella ita Asd Bumbasina Run 3 33 51 4 20 44
45 41 masch 19 M 2 Chalioris Konstantinos gre 3 37 49 4 21 03
46 42 masch 8 M 3 Bellamoli Edoardo ita A.S.D. Team Km Sport 3 35 46 4 21 14
47 5 femm 2 F 2 Arcangeli Monica ita A.S.D. Golfo Dei Poeti Arcigni 3 39 03 4 21 24
48 43 masch 15 M 1 Paggi Patrizio ita A.S.D. Atletica Orte 3 32 35 4 21 32
49 44 masch 16 M 1 Monna Bastien fra 3 32 50 4 21 58
50 45 masch 20 M 2 Pietra Stefano ita Runners Bergamo 3 35 21 4 22 42
51 6 femm 3 F 2 Gaslini Claudia ita Run Card 3 39 15 4 22 59
52 46 masch 17 M 1 Pagliarella Giuseppe ita Let'S Run For Solidarity 3 28 06 4 23 03
53 47 masch 21 M 2 Silva Mauro ita Run Card 3 34 25 4 23 18
54 48 masch 22 M 2 Tiraboschi Luca ita Atl. Presezzo 3 36 27 4 24 24
55 7 femm 4 F 2 Di Bitonto Monica ita 3,30 Km Road & Trail Running T 3 37 38 4 24 38
56 49 masch 23 M 2 John David Male ita Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 3 34 31 4 25 06
57 50 masch 9 M 3 Cascioli Gianluca ita Tennis Club Parioli 3 36 38 4 26 17
58 51 masch Emili Gino ita Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 3 39 58 4 26 41
59 52 masch 18 M 1 Locatelli Paolo ita Healthness Asd 3 43 38 4 26 54
60 8 femm 5 F 2 Sperandii Fiorenza ita Let'S Run For Solidarity 3 41 54 4 30 10
61 9 femm 6 F 2 Poggesi Farida ita Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 3 44 19 4 31 32
62 10 femm 4 F 1 Cunico Francesca ita Run Card 3 40 01 4 31 45
63 11 femm 7 F 2 Vesco Fiorella ita 3 43 32 4 33 06
64 53 masch 24 M 2 Cena Massimo ita Run Card 3 43 34 4 33 06
65 12 femm 5 F 1 Guidotti Pamela ita Atl. Rimini Nord Santarcangelo 3 47 15 4 33 13
66 54 masch 19 M 1 Calzolari Ivan ita Run Card 3 40 14 4 33 15
67 55 masch 25 M 2 Mora Filippo ita Atl. Barilla 3 44 05 4 33 31
68 56 masch 26 M 2 Bragalini Federico ita A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino 3 46 31 4 33 49
69 13 femm 8 F 2 Longhi Elena ita Atl. Barilla 3 44 50 4 33 50
70 14 femm 6 F 1 Sala Emanuela ita Healthness Asd 3 43 53 4 34 24
71 57 masch 27 M 2 Sipiera Tomasz pol 3 44 42 4 34 58
72 58 masch 28 M 2 Speranza Alfredo ita Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909  A.S.D. 3 48 25 4 36 09
73 59 masch 20 M 1 Gualandi Gabriele ita 3 42 30 4 37 29
74 60 masch 21 M 1 Patelli Mirko ita 3 46 10 4 37 32
75 61 masch 29 M 2 Gaggioli Gianluca ita Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 3 43 52 4 37 57
76 62 masch 10 M 3 Testini Daniele ita Happy Runner Club 3 42 59 4 38 43
77 63 masch 22 M 1 Marchetto Dario ita Cardatletica 3 50 52 4 39 02
78 64 masch 23 M 1 Fornasiero Ivan ita A.S.D. Misano Podismo 3 50 47 4 39 02
79 65 masch 11 M 3 Magarielli Antonio ita 3 50 44 4 40 39
80 66 masch 30 M 2 Ceccarelli Michele ita 9,92 Running Asd 3 50 57 4 40 51
81 67 masch 12 M 3 Benvenuti Mirco ita Asd Podistica Amatori Castelfranchesi 3 45 28 4 40 52
82 68 masch 13 M 3 Cassano Alessandro ita Run Card 3 54 26 4 41 32
83 15 femm 7 F 1 Lucaci Roxana rom 3 55 51 4 41 56
84 69 masch 14 M 3 Amaddii Roberto ita A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 49 12 4 42 49
85 70 masch 24 M 1 Innocenti Maurizio ita Healthness Asd 3 45 48 4 42 50
86 71 masch 25 M 1 Chigioni Enrico ita 3 43 02 4 43 15
87 72 masch 15 M 3 Rossi Maurizio ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 51 49 4 43 32
88 73 masch 31 M 2 Giorgio Vito ita 3 50 46 4 44 25
89 74 masch 32 M 2 Casalini Leonardo ita Podismo Il Ponte Asd 3 46 53 4 46 29
90 75 masch 16 M 3 Mascioli Marco ita Tennis Club Parioli 3 49 34 4 46 41
91 16 femm 9 F 2 Giudice Silvia ita Isolotto A.P.D. 3 53 37 4 46 41
92 76 masch 17 M 3 Tuozzolo Giovanni ita Collemar-Athon  Club 3 48 56 4 46 47
93 17 femm 8 F 1 Gallorini Serena ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 54 24 4 46 54
94 18 femm 10 F 2 Miesiak Beata ita 3 57 52 4 48 04
95 19 femm 9 F 1 Palenga Chiara ita Terminillo Trail 3 54 25 4 48 37
96 77 masch 33 M 2 Bordegari Francesco ita Atletica Cral Banco Popolare 3 52 44 4 49 30
97 20 femm 10 F 1 Gudz Beata pol 4 02 58 4 51 05
98 21 femm 11 F 1 Jodoin Nuzzi Vicky can 3 59 19 4 51 28
99 22 femm 11 F 2 Bisori Sonia ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 3 57 37 4 51 30
100 78 masch 26 M 1 Cantini Simone ita A.S.D. Runners Barberino 3 58 39 4 51 32
101 79 masch 18 M 3 Masenello Giovanni ita 3 57 23 4 52 41
102 80 masch 34 M 2 Villa Marco Maurizio ita Runtome Asd 4 00 46 4 54 00
103 81 masch 19 M 3 Fontana Lorenzo ita Run Card 4 00 45 4 54 00
104 82 masch 27 M 1 Regonesi Andrea ita Podisti Faresi 4 05 02 4 54 28
105 23 femm 12 F 2 Lena Silvia Sebastiana ita Podisti Faresi 4 05 02 4 54 28
106 83 masch 35 M 2 Burberi Marco ita Pol. R. Murri Ellera 4 00 35 4 54 54
107 24 femm 12 F 1 Gara Benedetta ita Run Card 3 58 25 4 55 02
108 84 masch 36 M 2 Medici Paolo ita Novara Che Corre 4 04 07 4 55 02
109 25 femm 13 F 1 Patti Aurora ita A.S.D. Misano Podismo 4 04 36 4 56 15
110 26 femm 14 F 1 Joti Rovena ita X-Bionic Running Team 3 55 57 4 56 15
111 85 masch 28 M 1 Strippoli Andrea ita Runners Bergamo 4 00 43 4 56 18
112 86 masch 29 M 1 Bonaiuti Francesco ita G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 4 00 51 4 56 51
113 27 femm 15 F 1 Pieri Clarissa ita G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 4 01 09 4 56 52
114 87 masch 37 M 2 Paracchini Umberto ita 4 06 04 4 59 31
115 88 masch 38 M 2 Salis Roberto sui 3 58 58 4 59 42
116 89 masch 39 M 2 Pittella Giovanni ita Atl. Barilla 4 01 46 4 59 54
117 90 masch 40 M 2 Moneghini Massimo ita Run Card 4 02 21 5 00 26
118 91 masch 41 M 2 Rivolta Luigi ita Avis Zero Positivo A.S.D. 4 02 59 5 00 26
119 92 masch 30 M 1 Troglia Enea Stefano ita Run Card 5 07 16
120 28 femm 13 F 2 Mendola Alessandra ita G.S. Orecchiella Garfagnana 4 09 47 5 07 16
121 93 masch 31 M 1 Materia Fabio ita A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 4 13 40 5 07 29
122 94 masch 20 M 3 Domedi Oreste ita Happy Runner Club 4 17 13 5 08 50
123 95 masch 21 M 3 Pagani Giovanni ita Tartarughe Della Kirghisia 4 16 05 5 08 50
124 96 masch 32 M 1 Crocioni Leonardo ita Pol. Porta Saragozza 4 13 01 5 09 08
125 97 masch 22 M 3 Degl'Innocenti Marco ita Nave U. S. A.S.D. 4 01 25 5 09 20
126 98 masch 42 M 2 Camerini Corso ita Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 4 01 25 5 09 20
127 99 masch 23 M 3 Bragetta Marco ita Run Card 4 12 01 5 09 28
128 100 masch 43 M 2 Luis Lorenzo ita Run Card 4 13 54 5 09 35
129 101 masch 44 M 2 Rodolfi Nicola ita Podistica Capannese Il Girasole Asd 4 12 04 5 10 23
130 29 femm 14 F 2 Bucci Marina ita Podismo Il Ponte Asd 4 11 45 5 10 23
131 102 masch 24 M 3 Benvenuti Massimo ita Podistica Capannese Il Girasole Asd 4 14 02 5 10 23
132 103 masch 25 M 3 Verrecchia Alessandro ita Podistica Solidarieta' 4 10 28 5 10 49
133 30 femm 15 F 2 Pelosi Monica ita 4 17 38 5 13 59
134 104 masch 26 M 3 D'Alvano Michele ita Atletica Cascina 3 57 19 5 14 44
135 105 masch 33 M 1 Verzeni Mirko ita Healthness Asd 4 13 53 5 15 54
136 106 masch 34 M 1 Palo Tommaso ita Bergteam A.S.D. 4 19 05 5 16 01
137 31 femm 16 F 1 Giovannini Federica ita 4 19 06 5 16 01
138 107 masch 35 M 1 Olechowski Marcin pol 4 18 19 5 16 24
139 32 femm 17 F 1 Skóra Aneta pol 4 18 19 5 16 25
140 33 femm 18 F 1 Kine Diana lat 4 21 06 5 17 53
141 108 masch 27 M 3 Montuori Claudio ita Amica Asd - I Sssian 4 22 25 5 20 25
142 109 masch 28 M 3 Varaldo Alessandro ita Tennis Club Parioli 4 16 31 5 21 09
143 34 femm 16 F 2 Bettini Elisabetta ita Pol. Porta Saragozza 4 23 12 5 21 52
144 110 masch 29 M 3 Ponasso Riccardo ita Spirito Trail Asd 4 20 51 5 24 31
145 35 femm 17 F 2 Pieri Laura ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 27 37 5 26 08
146 111 masch 45 M 2 Buzzoni Mirco ita Amica Asd - I Sssian 4 28 37 5 26 08
147 112 masch 46 M 2 Tesei Enrico ita S.E.F. Stamura Ancona A.S.D. 4 29 59 5 29 15
148 36 femm 19 F 1 Cappella Debora ita Sport D.L.F. Ancona 4 29 58 5 29 15
149 37 femm 18 F 2 Jermakoviene Inga ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 31 52 5 29 50
150 113 masch 30 M 3 Bertacca Alfredo ita 4 27 10 5 29 51
151 38 femm 19 F 2 Di Marco Alessandra ita Run Card 4 26 21 5 29 51
152 114 masch 31 M 3 Pistolesi Paolo ita Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 4 26 54 5 29 56
153 39 femm 20 F 1 Greci Cinzia ita Atl. Barilla 4 32 01 5 30 18
154 115 masch 36 M 1 Messina Nicola ita Asd Panormus Bike Team 4 26 24 5 31 16
155 40 femm 20 F 2 Scarnicci Elisabetta ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 33 34 5 31 16
156 116 masch 47 M 2 Douvitsas Pavlos gre 4 25 02 5 31 29
157 117 masch 37 M 1 Dionysopoulos Grigorios gre 4 25 03 5 31 29
158 118 masch 38 M 1 Giberti Mauro ita 3,30 Km Road & Trail Running T 4 29 32 5 32 59
159 119 masch 32 M 3 Kostka Andrzej pol 5 35 00
160 41 femm 21 F 1 Trento Rossella ita G.S. San Giacomo 4 39 15 5 35 02
161 42 femm 21 F 2 Kostka Malgorzata pol 5 35 05
162 120 masch 48 M 2 Zampi Armando ita Asd Running Club Latina 4 37 53 5 36 21
163 43 femm 22 F 1 Finassi Francesca ita Healthness Asd 4 38 45 5 37 23
164 121 masch 39 M 1 Ruspi Valentino ita Run Card 4 33 40 5 42 55
165 122 masch 33 M 3 Brembilla Agostino ita Healthness Asd 4 41 32 5 46 58
166 123 masch Lo Monaco Paolo ita Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 4 37 33 5 47 20
167 124 masch 40 M 1 Pellegrini Davide ita Run Card 4 46 26 5 54 59
168 125 masch 34 M 3 Ceccanti Andrea ita Asd Podistica Amatori Castelfranchesi 4 44 03 5 55 25
169 44 femm 22 F 2 Giromini Laura ita 4 50 48 5 56 45
170 126 masch 35 M 3 Schimmenti Angelo ita Asd Podistica Amatori Castelfranchesi 4 50 51 5 56 46
171 127 masch 41 M 1 Zaganelli Filippo ita 4 46 09 5 59 34
172 128 masch 42 M 1 Fidanzi Massimiliano ita Run Card 4 46 23 5 59 34
173 129 masch 43 M 1 Pasquini Paolo ita G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 4 42 44 6 01 02
174 130 masch 36 M 3 Pistolesi Fausto ita Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 4 46 32 6 01 02
175 45 femm 23 F 2 Venturini Antonella ita Atl. Barilla 4 46 18 6 01 24
176 131 masch 49 M 2 Mariani Antonio ita Asd Gruppo Sportivo Celano 4 55 29 6 02 28
177 132 masch 37 M 3 Butturini Pio Paolo ita Run Card 4 57 51 6 08 54
178 46 femm 23 F 1 Borra Federica ita Healthness Asd 4 55 24 6 15 07
179 133 masch 44 M 1 Locatelli Alessandro ita Healthness Asd 4 55 30 6 15 14
180 47 femm 24 F 2 Naue Ursula aut 5 13 12 6 17 36
181 134 masch 50 M 2 Carpani Fausto ita G.S. San Giacomo 4 45 17 6 20 10
182 48 femm 24 F 1 Carlin Michelle usa 5 18 16 6 26 55
183 135 masch 45 M 1 Cristiani Fabrizio ita Run Card 5 27 01 6 57 58
184 49 femm 25 F 1 Brembilla Monica ita Healthness Asd 5 43 24 6 58 08
185 136 masch 38 M 3 Bergamini Giovanni ita G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 5 43 24 6 58 11
186 50 femm 25 F 2 Mariani Debora ita 9,92 Running Asd 5 42 27 6 58 12
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di pił…