www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  SHORT  TRAIL
Sabato 24 marzo 2018
RADDA IN CHIANTI
KM 15   D +600 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA NAZ. SOCIETA' TEMPO TEMPO
interm. Km 9 TOTALE
Vistarenni
1 1 masch 1 M 1 Bucca Lorenzo ITA Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 40 20 1 08 42
2 2 masch 2 M 1 Frappi Nicola ITA A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 17 1 14 08
3 1 femm 1 F 1 Canuto Elena ITA Atletica Ponticino 0 44 31 1 15 28
4 3 masch 1 M 2 Tomei Danilo ITA Let'S Run For Solidarity 0 46 32 1 18 37
5 4 masch 3 M 1 Bulli Gianmarco ITA A.S.D. Raddese 0 47 13 1 20 47
6 5 masch 4 M 1 Stella Alexis ARG 0 47 38 1 22 51
7 6 masch 5 M 1 Dellungo Stefano ITA Falchi-Lecco 0 48 02 1 25 04
8 7 masch 2 M 2 Bertolo Matteo ITA Azzano Runners 0 50 20 1 26 04
9 8 masch 3 M 2 Franchini Francesco ITA Asd Montelupo Runners 0 49 09 1 28 15
10 9 masch 4 M 2 Marchetti Matteo ITA Soc. Atl. Volterra 0 53 43 1 29 36
11 10 masch 1 M 3 Pilenga Mauro ITA Atl. Treviglio 0 52 06 1 30 12
12 11 masch 5 M 2 Martini Marco ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0 53 57 1 32 50
13 12 masch 6 M 1 Lusini Lorenzo ITA Run Card 0 56 12 1 32 51
14 13 masch 7 M 1 Retico Ottavio ITA A.S.D. Atl. Energia Roma 0 54 41 1 33 47
15 14 masch 2 M 3 Bini Daniele ITA A.S.D. Raddese   1 33 47
16 15 masch 3 M 3 Marin Francesco ITA 0 52 15 1 34 59
17 16 masch 6 M 2 Chellini Daniele ITA 0 54 34 1 34 59
18 2 femm 1 F 2 Skovbo Hanne DEN 0 57 29 1 35 17
19 17 masch 8 M 1 Mandotti Damiano ITA Run Card 0 57 35 1 36 04
20 18 masch 7 M 2 Calcatelli Davide ITA Cus Pro Patria Milano 0 57 31 1 36 37
21 19 masch 9 M 1 Tamburini Davide ITA Run Card 0 57 44 1 36 40
22 20 masch 8 M 2 Aglietti Andrea ITA G.S.A. Valsesia 0 55 03 1 37 25
23 21 masch 10 M 1 Porciatti Riccardo ITA A.S.D. Raddese 0 46 57 1 38 15
24 22 masch 9 M 2 Daelli Guido ITA Road Runners Club Milano 0 57 31 1 38 20
25 23 masch 11 M 1 Squatrito Danilo ITA Eventsport A.S.D. 0 58 18 1 38 23
26 24 masch 10 M 2 Allegri Massimo ITA Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 0 56 15 1 38 28
27 25 masch 11 M 2 Lassalandra Alessandro ITA Tennis Club Parioli 0 58 56 1 39 26
28 3 femm 2 F 1 Silva Laudijane ITA A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 58 56 1 39 26
29 26 masch 4 M 3 Barabuffi Aliberto ITA Atl.Sinalunga Onlus 0 57 29 1 39 32
30 27 masch 12 M 1 Munagala Uday IND Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 0 58 47 1 41 52
31 28 masch 5 M 3 Meucci Giorgio ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 00 04 1 42 00
32 29 masch 13 M 1 Terradura Luca ITA Run Card 1 03 16 1 46 20
33 4 femm 3 F 1 Michalska Malgorzata POL 1 01 12 1 46 45
34 30 masch 14 M 1 Cesarano Luigi ITA 1 00 11 1 46 51
35 31 masch 12 M 2 Gozzi Paolo ITA Run Card 1 01 17 1 47 31
36 5 femm 2 F 2 Corti Simona ITA 3,30 Km Road & Trail Running T 1 02 52 1 47 44
37 6 femm 3 F 2 Nardini Maria Grazia ITA Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 03 00 1 48 38
38 32 masch 6 M 3 Secci Giancarlo ITA Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina Asd 1 02 58 1 48 38
39 33 masch 15 M 1 Mroz Tomasz POL 1 02 14 1 49 15
40 34 masch 7 M 3 Papalini Mirco ITA Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 03 54 1 49 53
41 35 masch 8 M 3 Nesi Rossano ITA Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 03 36 1 50 02
42 7 femm 4 F 2 Stefanucci Paola ITA A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 04 42 1 51 40
43 36 masch 13 M 2 Marcelli Mirko ITA Avis Foiano 1 06 03 1 52 15
44 8 femm 5 F 2 Buffolino Debora ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 06 29 1 52 43
45 37 masch 14 M 2 Nuzzi Davide SUI 1 07 05 1 52 46
46 38 masch 16 M 1 Mazzoleni Marco ITA Healthness Asd 1 04 57 1 52 56
47 39 masch 15 M 2 Franza Giuliano ITA Healthness Asd 1 05 40 1 52 56
48 40 masch 16 M 2 Taiti Enzo ITA Avis Foiano 1 06 02 1 53 12
49 41 masch 17 M 1 Baldassarre Fabio ITA Amatori Lecco 1 05 22 1 53 19
50 9 femm 4 F 1 Pieruzzini Giulia ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 04 52 1 53 33
51 42 masch 9 M 3 Cavallini Maurizio ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 04 39 1 53 34
52 43 masch 17 M 2 Salvestrini Lapo ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 04 40 1 53 34
53 10 femm 6 F 2 Majchrzak Agnieszka POL 1 07 20 1 54 30
54 44 masch 10 M 3 Bettini Alessandro ITA A.S.D. Rolling Dreamers 1 05 13 1 54 45
55 45 masch 11 M 3 Doni Lorenzo ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 06 29 1 55 52
56 46 masch 18 M 1 Panek Roman POL 1 08 46 1 55 53
57 47 masch 18 M 2 Bellini Massimo ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 07 13 1 56 42
58 48 masch 19 M 2 Zanzi Luca ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 07 06 1 56 42
59 49 masch 20 M 2 Tabarroni Cristiano ITA 1 14 03 1 57 25
60 50 masch 21 M 2 Levi Riccardo ITA 1 04 47 1 57 51
61 11 femm 5 F 1 Verniani Elisa ITA Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 1 06 29 1 57 53
62 12 femm 6 F 1 Panagiotou Iliada GRE 1 12 22 1 58 42
63 51 masch 22 M 2 Chalioris Nikos GRE 1 10 43 1 59 08
64 13 femm 7 F 2 Gubler Vanessa SUI 1 09 13 1 59 26
65 14 femm 7 F 1 Gavazzi Laura ITA Atl. Barilla 1 10 19 1 59 50
66 52 masch 23 M 2 Podbielski Michal POL 1 12 03 1 59 55
67 15 femm 8 F 2 Mcmahon Nancy CAN 1 11 15 2 01 01
68 16 femm 9 F 2 Bellini Cinzia ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 11 38 2 01 36
69 53 masch 12 M 3 Tambone Augusto ITA Tennis Club Parioli 0 59 31 2 04 19
70 54 masch 24 M 2 Pallecchi Gianni ITA A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 0 57 55 2 05 15
71 55 masch 25 M 2 Materassi Filippo ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 05 2 05 21
72 17 femm 10 F 2 Landi Barbara ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 05 2 05 21
73 56 masch 13 M 3 Giacchi Alessandro ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 12 2 05 21
74 57 masch 14 M 3 Burroni Fabio ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 13 11 2 05 21
75 58 masch 15 M 3 Battaglia Maurizio ITA Tennis Club Parioli 1 02 31 2 05 24
76 18 femm 8 F 1 Papa Valentina ITA Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 1 01 41 2 06 01
77 59 masch 16 M 3 Bettati Andrea ITA 1 04 34 2 06 11
78 60 masch 26 M 2 Pettinelli Cristiano ITA Run Card 1 06 44 2 06 32
79 61 masch 17 M 3 Caldini Andrea ITA G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 13 38 2 06 36
80 19 femm 11 F 2 Rindi Laura ITA Pisa Road Runners Club 1 10 56 2 06 44
81 62 masch 27 M 2 Grassini Michele ITA Pisa Road Runners Club 1 10 57 2 06 44
82 63 masch 28 M 2 Marinacci Luigi ITA Tennis Club Parioli 1 02 31 2 06 53
83 20 femm 12 F 2 Zampieri Sara ITA 1 12 53 2 06 57
84 64 masch 29 M 2 Bicciocchi Davide ITA Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 04 46 2 07 03
85 65 masch 18 M 3 Celiento Claudio ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 03 37 2 07 24
86 66 masch 30 M 2 Pasquini Lorenzo ITA Run Card 1 03 38 2 07 24
87 21 femm 9 F 1 Verona Francesca ITA 1 00 59 2 07 39
88 22 femm 10 F 1 Apetri Camelia Nicoleta ROM 1 14 27 2 07 40
89 23 femm 13 F 2 Alderighi Elisabetta ITA Pisa Road Runners Club 1 13 46 2 07 46
90 24 femm 14 F 2 Chenet Stefania ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 16 12 2 07 56
91 67 masch 19 M 1 Fontacci Stefano ITA Run Card 1 04 44 2 08 00
92 68 masch 20 M 1 Lepri Gianmaria ITA Run Card 1 04 45 2 08 00
93 25 femm 15 F 2 Maccherini Tamara ITA Avis Foiano 1 11 00 2 08 06
94 26 femm 11 F 1 Marcelli Cecilia ITA Avis Foiano 1 10 53 2 08 06
95 69 masch 19 M 3 Pompilii Alberto ITA Gruppo Podistico Avis Val Vibr 1 15 08 2 08 13
96 27 femm 12 F 1 Panek Magdalen POL 1 11 07 2 08 22
97 70 masch 20 M 3 Mingardi Marco ITA Trail Romagna 1 12 07 2 09 06
98 28 femm 16 F 2 Benassi Silvia ITA Atl. Barilla 1 11 40 2 09 08
99 29 femm 17 F 2 Medioli Francesca ITA Atl. Barilla 1 12 05 2 09 09
100 71 masch 31 M 2 Grisenti Cristiano ITA 1 03 38 2 09 45
101 30 femm 13 F 1 Ghisleni Silvia ITA Healthness Asd 1 15 33 2 10 15
102 31 femm 18 F 2 Berchicci Alessandra ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 17 25 2 10 16
103 72 masch 32 M 2 Balboni Alessandro ITA Run Card 1 13 46 2 11 08
104 32 femm 14 F 1 Mihaila Maria ROM 1 16 31 2 12 22
105 33 femm 19 F 2 Pahomi Flavia Maria ROM 1 17 21 2 12 22
106 73 masch 21 M 1 Pianigiani Jonathan ITA 1 01 55 2 16 23
107 34 femm 20 F 2 Rezunenko Natalia RUS 1 16 36 2 16 32
108 35 femm 21 F 2 Marotta Giovanna ITA Spirito Trail Asd 1 16 11 2 16 33
109 36 femm Nocentini Sara ITA Arcobaleno 2.0 1 20 06 2 17 44
110 37 femm 22 F 2 Violanti Cristina ITA Asd Castello Run 1 18 07 2 18 49
111 74 masch 21 M 3 Guiggiani Massimo ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 16 25 2 19 19
112 75 masch Polvanesi Antonio ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 16 38 2 19 20
113 38 femm 23 F 2 Pianti Sandra ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 16 38 2 19 20
114 39 femm Saccardi Monia ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 16 38 2 19 20
115 40 femm Cecioni Lucia ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 16 42 2 19 20
116 76 masch Falorni Maurizio ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 16 38 2 19 20
117 77 masch 22 M 3 Bercigli Mauro ITA Nave U. S. A.S.D. 1 21 02 2 19 20
118 41 femm 24 F 2 Contini Patrizia ITA La Fontanina Ass. Promozione Sociale 1 22 05 2 19 20
119 42 femm 25 F 2 Bonati Lia ITA Healthness Asd 1 18 19 2 19 57
120 43 femm 15 F 1 Zenoni Sara ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 16 39 2 21 23
121 44 femm 16 F 1 Cerreto Elena ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 16 50 2 21 40
122 45 femm Lapini Valentina ITA Arcobaleno 2.0 1 20 15 2 22 37
123 78 masch 33 M 2 Evangelisti Andrea ITA 1 18 50 2 23 03
124 79 masch 34 M 2 Mattavelli Rocco ITA Run Card 1 14 14 2 23 29
125 80 masch 35 M 2 Meraldi Luca Alberto ITA Run Card 1 14 03 2 23 29
126 46 femm 17 F 1 Piechocka Anna POL 1 25 47 2 23 35
127 47 femm 26 F 2 Dugini Sandra ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 19 31 2 23 52
128 48 femm 18 F 1 Lando Sara ITA 1 22 12 2 27 55
129 81 masch 22 M 1 Locatelli Alessandro ITA 1 22 11 2 27 55
130 49 femm 19 F 1 Smerecka Malgorzata POL Posmakuj Run Team 1 20 35 2 28 12
131 50 femm 27 F 2 Voltattorni Manuela ITA 1 23 59 2 28 36
132 82 masch 23 M 3 Pieri Claudio ITA   1 18 54 2 28 40
133 51 femm 28 F 2 Cassinotti Sabrina ITA Atl. Barilla 1 26 33 2 29 32
134 52 femm 29 F 2 Rossi Claudia ITA Trail Romagna 1 23 59 2 30 13
135 83 masch 36 M 2 Krasniqi Safet ALB 1 27 22 2 32 59
136 53 femm 20 F 1 Šepeláková Lucie CZE 1 31 52 2 34 49
137 54 femm 30 F 2 Venturella Anna ITA Run Card 1 26 41 2 34 56
138 55 femm 31 F 2 Vulpinari Sabina ITA Run Card 1 31 26 2 35 31
139 56 femm 32 F 2 Bertonati Marta ITA 1 31 49 2 36 36
140 57 femm 33 F 2 Laghi Daniela ITA A.S.D. Podisti Cotignola 1 31 38 2 42 22
141 84 masch 24 M 3 Noferi Claudio ITA Club Sportivo Firenze Pol. Dil.Ca 2 00 09 2 42 32
142 58 femm 34 F 2 Mingazzini Barbara ITA 2 00 10 2 42 32
143 59 femm 21 F 1 Panagiotou Stavroula GRE 1 31 41 2 45 39
144 60 femm 35 F 2 Golini Ilaria ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 37 23 2 45 39
145 85 masch 25 M 3 Doddi Paolo ITA Le Torri Podismo A.S.D. 1 33 53 2 50 05
146 61 femm 36 F 2 Cecchetto Giovanna ITA Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 37 44 3 00 33
147 86 masch 26 M 3 Rosati Giuseppe ITA A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 45 08 3 04 14
148 62 femm 37 F 2 Brighenti Daniela ITA Atl. Barilla 1 17 01 3 11 00
149 63 femm 38 F 2 Porti Roberta ITA Atl. Barilla 1 17 03 3 11 00
150 87 masch 23 M 1 Gotti Stefano ITA Healthness Asd 1 55 29 3 35 31
151 64 femm 39 F 2 Papini Susanna ITA G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 17 07 3 52 34
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di piů…