www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8a edizione SULLE ORME DI SIGERICO
ECO RUN SULLA FRANCIGENA
Domenica 25 marzo 2018
MONTERIGGIONI
 Km 18,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass m Jamali Jilali G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 19 16
2 2 masch 2 ass m Checcacci Lorenzo G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 1 19 33
3 3 masch 3 ass m Lepore Alessio A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 20 53
4 4 masch 4 ass m Malancona Giuseppe G.S. Filippide - DLF Chiusi 1 23 07
5 5 masch 5 ass m Dommi Alessandro NRT Firenze A.S.D. 1 23 31
6 6 masch 6 ass m Tamburello Matteo APD San Gimignano 1 25 13
7 7 masch 7 ass m Taddei Andrea Podistica Rico Sport ASD 1 28 13
8 8 masch 8 ass m Ciampi Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 29 32
9 9 masch 9 ass m Cogilli Paolo Lucca Marathon 1 29 49
10 10 masch 10 ass m Ciari Daniele G.S. Podisti Resco Reggello 1 30 07
11 11 masch 11 ass m Betti Sergio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 30 31
12 12 masch 1 vet m Cambi Fabio Atl. Calenzano 1 30 39
13 14 masch 12 ass m Bondi Francesco A.S.D. Happy Runners 1 31 29
14 13 masch 1 arg m Nannucci Giovanni Atl. Capraia e Limite 1 31 29
15 1 femm 1 ass f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 31 58
16 15 masch 2 vet m Gaddini Paolo A.S.D. Gruppo Pod. Rossini 1 32 42
17 16 masch 13 ass m Busciolano Sandro APD San Gimignano 1 33 26
18 17 masch 3 vet m Piccardi Marco A.S.D. La Chianina 1 33 45
19 18 masch 14 ass m Zacchia Massimiliano ASD Nuova Polisp. Popolare CEP 1 34 03
20 19 masch 15 ass m Mazzantini Stefano G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 34 45
21 20 masch 4 vet m Bruno Graziano G.P. Misericordia Chiesanuova 1 34 47
22 21 masch 16 ass m Velgi Daniele U.S. Nave 1 38 56
23 22 masch 17 ass m Rigirozzo Danilo G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 39 44
24 23 masch 5 vet m Mangiavacchi Stefano Marathon Club CRAL MPS 1 39 47
25 24 masch 6 vet m Mainardi Massimo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 1 40 00
26 2 femm 2 ass f Genemisi Elena A.S.D. Gruppo Pod. Rossini 1 40 02
27 25 masch 7 vet m Pieri Carlo U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 1 40 44
28 3 femm 1 vet f Draoli Maria Cristina L'Unatici Ellera Corciano 1 41 09
29 26 masch 18 ass m Leoncini Riccardo G.S. Lucignano 1 42 41
30 27 masch 8 vet m Maestrini Sauro Pol. I' Giglio 1 43 15
31 28 masch 9 vet m Piangerelli Federico    1 43 16
32 29 masch 10 vet m D'Onofrio Nicola    1 43 29
33 30 masch 2 arg m Masini Claudio G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 43 30
34 4 femm 3 ass f Panizzi Rachele A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 46 19
35 31 masch 3 arg m Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 47 01
36 32 masch 19 ass m Gimelli Giovanni A.S.D. La Galla Pontedera Atletica  1 47 42
37 5 femm 2 vet f Carovani Alessandra G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d. 1 48 10
38 6 femm 4 ass f Angeli Chiara G.S. Il Fiorino 1 48 30
39 33 masch 20 ass m Simoncini Giancarlo  Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 48 55
40 34 masch 21 ass m Nustrini Marco    1 49 07
41 35 masch 22 ass m Molinelli Simone A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 49 35
42 7 femm 3 vet f Sassolini  Serena Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 49 43
43 36 masch 11 vet m Liistro Pasquale Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 49 44
44 37 masch 23 ass m Vacca Pascal Pisa Road Runners A.S.D 1 50 13
45 38 masch 12 vet m Capo Gianluca Pol. Circolo Aziendale Breda 1 51 22
46 8 femm 4 vet f Mazzuoli Antonella ASD Athletic Run  1 52 02
47 9 femm 5 vet f Greco Pamela G.S. Le Torri Podismo 1 52 48
48 39 masch 13 vet m Gardelli Andrea ASD Trail Romagna 1 53 08
49 40 masch 1 oro m Soro Grazietto Il Gregge Ribelle 1 53 40
50 41 masch 14 vet m Baronti  Edoardo Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 54 20
51 42 masch 15 vet m Santarossa Claudio Amici di Lutrano 1 54 26
52 43 masch 4 arg m Tiberio  Franco Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 55 54
53 44 masch 5 arg m Fenili Mauro G.S. Antraccoli 1 56 11
54 45 masch 16 vet m Beni Marco Club Ausonia A.S.D. 1 58 43
55 10 femm 6 vet f Giudici Paola Pisa Road Runners A.S.D 1 59 18
56 46 masch 24 ass m Facchini Angelo    2 00 45
57 47 masch 25 ass m Vanni Nicola Club Ausonia A.S.D. 2 01 16
58 48 masch 6 arg m Vendali Mauro    2 01 27
59 11 femm 5 ass f Vannozzi Elisa Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 01 32
60 12 femm 7 vet f Sestini Arabella G.S. Riccardo Valenti 2 01 47
61 49 masch 26 ass m Nardi Paolo SSDS Mens Sana in Corpore Sano 2 01 47
62 13 femm 8 vet f Zanchi Cinzia G.S. Polizia di Stato 2 01 55
63 50 masch 2 oro m Lodovichi Franco A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 02 06
64 51 masch 17 vet m Fratoni  Maurizio Club Ausonia A.S.D. 2 03 34
65 52 masch 7 arg m Vendramin Giovanni G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d. 2 05 01
66 53 masch 27 ass m Ceccherini Alessio    2 05 25
67 54 masch 28 ass m Bartolucci Gian Claudio    2 05 25
68 14 femm 6 ass f Espinoza Hidalgo Sonia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d. 2 05 51
69 55 masch 29 ass m Alberti  Luca Club Ausonia A.S.D. 2 06 53
70 15 femm 9 vet f Alvisi Paola G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto A.s.d. 2 07 15
71 56 masch 8 arg m Coli Leandro 2 08 06
72 57 masch 9 arg m Da Vella Gabriele    2 08 14
73 16 femm 7 ass f Ruberti Michela G.S. Antraccoli 2 08 20
74 17 femm 8 ass f Balboni Silvia G.P. CAI Pistoia 2 08 59
75 58 masch 30 ass m Incatasciato Emmanuel Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 09 24
76 18 femm 10 vet f Del Vespa Anna Societa' Trieste 2 09 56
77 59 masch 18 vet m Monnecchi Gianluca Societa' Trieste 2 09 57
78 60 masch 31 ass m Bresadola Marco    2 12 19
79 19 femm 9 ass f Janjic Radmila Pisa Road Runners A.S.D 2 13 01
80 20 femm 10 ass f Tinti Viola Mugello Outdoor ASD 2 13 48
81 61 masch 19 vet m Tinti Paolo Mugello Outdoor ASD 2 13 48
82 21 femm 11 ass f Ciavaglia Stefania Assisi Runners 2 14 42
83 62 masch 10 arg m Vangelisti  Bruno Club Ausonia A.S.D. 2 19 11
84 64 masch 33 ass m Gnesutta Cristiano Attraverso Running 2 20 39
85 22 femm 11 vet f Chiti Annalia Trail Running Project 2 20 39
86 63 masch 32 ass m Cappellari Ivan Trail Running Project 2 20 39
87 65 masch 20 vet m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 2 21 23
88 23 femm 12 ass f Pagni Laura Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 21 38
89 66 masch 11 arg m Cenni Marco Marathon Club CRAL MPS 2 22 03
90 24 femm 13 ass f Bellandi Ylenia Club Ausonia A.S.D. 2 24 25
91 67 masch 12 arg m Bellandi  Fabio Club Ausonia A.S.D. 2 24 27
92 25 femm 14 ass f Pistolesi Paola Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 2 26 02
93 68 masch 21 vet m Tuci Massimo Pol. Circolo Aziendale Breda 2 28 09
94 69 masch 34 ass m Briganti Alessandro A.S.D. Aurora ARCI Ravacciano 1948 2 28 42
95 26 femm 15 ass f Francalanci Samuela Le Sbarre Titignano 2 54 44
96 70 masch 22 vet m Fedeli Francesco Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 54 45
97 71 masch 3 oro m Nelli Alfio U.S. Nave 3 05 57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…