www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
GROSSETO - CASTIGLIONE DELLA PESCAIA
Domenica 25 marzo 2018
KM 23
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 A m Musardo Stefano 1980 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 22 30 0.03.35
2 2 masch 1 C m Fois Christian 1969 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 23 11 0.03.37
3 3 masch 2 C m Galizzi Alessandro 1971 Atletica Isola Delba 1 27 02 0.03.47
4 4 masch 1 D m Di Petrillo Alberto 1967 Uisp Abbadia Ssalvatore Asd 1 27 23 0.03.48
5 5 masch 1 B m Di Pietro Giacomo 1978 Pol Arci Uisp Venturina 1 30 16 0.03.56
6 6 masch 2 A m Viola Iacopo 1983 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 30 22 0.03.56
7 7 masch 3 A m Merlini Paolo 1983 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 30 44 0.03.57
8 8 masch 2 D m Giovani Paolo 1968 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 31 50 0.04.00
9 9 masch 4 A m Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Avis Foiano 1 32 11 0.04.01
10 10 masch 5 A m Cheli Luigi 1983 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 32 16 0.04.01
11 11 masch 3 C m Sbordone Francesco 1971 Asd 4 Stormo 1 32 44 0.04.02
12 12 masch 4 C m Bulleri Marco 1971 Atletica Rivellino Piombino 1 33 01 0.04.03
13 13 masch 6 A m Sbordone Salvatore 1998 Asd 4 Stormo 1 33 28 0.04.04
14 14 masch 2 B m De Candia Andrea 1974 Zombies Runners Asd 1 33 29 0.04.04
15 15 masch 3 D m Bragaglia Carlo 1966 Coop Sportiva Dil Ymca 1 33 35 0.04.04
16 16 masch 4 D m Rossato Michele 1968 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 33 45 0.04.05
17 17 masch 3 B m Tan Li Fu 1978 Atletica Rivellino Piombino 1 34 06 0.04.06
18 18 masch 5 D m Rugani Ivano 1968 Gs Orecchiella Garfagnana 1 35 10 0.04.08
19 19 masch 4 B m Regina Francesco 1975 Asd Sienarunners 1 35 41 0.04.10
20 20 masch 5 C m Salvi Guido 1971 Runners Canino Asd 1 36 11 0.04.11
21 21 masch 6 D m Costanzo Fiorenzo 1964 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 37 16 0.04.14
22 22 masch 5 B m Giordano Marco 1974 Asd Boves Run 1 37 22 0.04.14
23 23 masch 6 C m Stella Andrea 1971 Atlfollonica 1 37 28 0.04.14
24 24 masch 7 A m Romano Alessandro 1982 Runcard 1 38 57 0.04.18
25 25 masch 7 C m Angioli Simone 1970 Atlcasalguidi Mclariston 1 39 11 0.04.19
26 26 masch 8 A m Kone Ali 1997 Gp I Risorti Buonconvento 1 40 06 0.04.21
27 27 masch 6 B m Ferro Diego 1975 Asd Gs Cappuccini 1972 1 40 14 0.04.22
28 1 femm 1 I f Municchi Marcella 1968 Uisp Abbadia Ssalvatore Asd 1 40 23 0.04.22
29 28 masch 8 C m Mataloni Flavio 1973 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 40 24 0.04.22
30 29 masch 7 B m Sbrolli Valerio 1977 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 1 40 33 0.04.22
31 30 masch 9 C m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod I Risorti Buonconvento Asd 1 41 08 0.04.24
32 31 masch 9 A m Peretti Marco 1983 Runners Canino Asd 1 41 19 0.04.24
33 32 masch 10 C m Dragoni Bruno 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 41 20 0.04.24
34 2 femm 1 H f Merola Maria 1975 Asd 4 Stormo 1 41 30 0.04.25
35 33 masch 10 A m Fabbrini Roberto 1986 Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 1 41 36 0.04.25
36 34 masch 11 C m Ricchi Roberto 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 41 44 0.04.25
37 35 masch 11 A m Senesi Alessio 1983 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 41 57 0.04.26
38 36 masch 12 C m Casini Riccardo 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 42 02 0.04.26
39 37 masch 7 D m Cezza Alessandro 1965 Coop Sportiva Dil Ymca 1 42 02 0.04.26
40 3 femm 2 I f Mazzoli Angela 1960 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 42 03 0.04.26
41 38 masch 8 D m Gatti Andrea 1967 Runcard 1 42 47 0.04.28
42 39 masch 8 B m Parrini Sergio 1976 Asd Atletica Calenzano 1 43 09 0.04.29
43 40 masch 9 B m Mori Sergio 1976 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 43 20 0.04.30
44 41 masch 10 B m Biagianti Andrea 1978 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 43 23 0.04.30
45 42 masch 9 D m Fortis Michele 1966 Runners Bergamo 1 43 35 0.04.30
46 43 masch 11 B m Fiocco Fabrizio 1976 Gs Le Panche Castelquarto Asd 1 43 38 0.04.30
47 44 masch 10 D m Testi Roberto 1967 Runcard 1 43 52 0.04.31
48 45 masch 13 C m Picicci Francesco 1971 Asd Viterbo Runners 1 44 05 0.04.32
49 46 masch 12 A m Zannerini Tommaso 1985 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 44 15 0.04.32
50 47 masch 13 A m Biagioni Marco 1988 Asd Impero 1 44 55 0.04.34
51 48 masch 1 E m Bacconi Paolo 1963 Asd Gs Monteaperti 1 45 18 0.04.35
52 49 masch 14 A m Duchini Marco 1980 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 45 38 0.04.36
53 50 masch 14 C m Pennestri' Vincenzo 1973 Asd Track  Field Master Gross 1 45 51 0.04.36
54 51 masch 12 B m Falcone Raffaele 1974 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 46 04 0.04.37
55 52 masch 2 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe 1959 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 46 17 0.04.37
56 53 masch 15 C m Fabbrucci Mario 1970 Asd Track  Field Master Gross 1 46 22 0.04.38
57 54 masch 15 A m Pizzichetti Andrea 1982 Asd Viterbo Runners 1 46 38 0.04.38
58 55 masch 16 C m Sofi Marcello Maria 1971 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 46 46 0.04.39
59 56 masch 16 A m Lunghi Emanuele 1981 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 46 53 0.04.39
60 57 masch 11 D m Gasparini Giovanni 1966 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 46 54 0.04.39
61 58 masch 17 C m Neri Giovanni 1973 Runcard 1 47 04 0.04.39
62 4 femm 2 H f Pettini Sara 1975 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 47 18 0.04.40
63 59 masch 17 A m Foglietta Andrea 1986 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 47 19 0.04.40
64 60 masch 18 C m Rossi Roberto 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 47 33 0.04.41
65 61 masch 18 A m Simonetti Michele 1979 Runcard 1 47 36 0.04.41
66 62 masch 19 A m Valenti Francesco 1981 Asd Seventies Running Team Luc 1 47 53 0.04.41
67 63 masch 20 A m Sgambati Mattia 1984 Runcard 1 48 00 0.04.42
68 64 masch 21 A m Bonaguidi Alessandro 1980 Societa Atletica Follonica 1 48 18 0.04.43
69 65 masch 13 B m Rinaldi Tufi Francesco 1978 Ss Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 48 23 0.04.43
70 66 masch 1 F m Chelini Oriano 1955 Societa Atletica Follonica 1 48 36 0.04.43
71 67 masch 2 F m Di Nucci Enzo 1955 Societa Atletica Follonica 1 48 42 0.04.44
72 68 masch 14 B m Capuzzo Davide 1975 Uisp Comitato Terrle Bolzano 1 48 51 0.04.44
73 69 masch 22 A m Martini Jacopo 1979 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 48 52 0.04.44
74 70 masch 15 B m Colucci Daniele 1977 Runners Canino Asd 1 49 07 0.04.45
75 5 femm 3 H f Gamberi Cristina 1975 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 49 07 0.04.45
76 71 masch 23 A m Rusci Daniele 1981 Gs Poli - Podi Asd 1 49 30 0.04.46
77 72 masch 3 F m Checcacci Riccardo 1956 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 49 49 0.04.47
78 73 masch 12 D m Carbone Massimo 1968 Atlfollonica 1 49 59 0.04.47
79 74 masch 24 A m Scaglione Antonio 1987 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 50 11 0.04.47
80 75 masch 19 C m Gori Leonardo 1971 Gp Cai Pistoia 1 50 19 0.04.48
81 76 masch 13 D m Corrias Mario 1967 Atletica Entella Running Asd 1 50 27 0.04.48
82 77 masch 14 D m Zuppardo Sebastiano 1964 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 50 42 0.04.49
83 78 masch 16 B m Agnoletti Alessandro 1974 Luivan Settignano Cs 1 50 50 0.04.49
84 79 masch 15 D m Milone Alessandro 1966 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 50 53 0.04.49
85 80 masch 20 C m Lionti Andrea 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 50 56 0.04.49
86 81 masch 3 E m Agnoletti Maurizio 1960 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 51 04 0.04.50
87 82 masch 25 A m Braccagni Francesco 1984 Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 1 51 05 0.04.50
88 6 femm 1 G f Di Benedetto Marika 1986 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 51 22 0.04.51
89 83 masch 21 C m Costanzo Ettore 1971 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 51 22 0.04.51
90 84 masch 17 B m Politi Nicola 1978 Gppiombino Avis 1 51 23 0.04.51
91 85 masch 22 C m Ferri Mirco 1972 Pol Arci Uisp Venturina 1 51 29 0.04.51
92 86 masch 26 A m Cavalletto Alessio 1982 Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 1 51 44 0.04.52
93 87 masch 27 A m Fabiani Gabriele 1981 Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 1 51 55 0.04.52
94 88 masch 18 B m Grasso Nicola 1974 Asd Atl Energia Roma 1 51 57 0.04.52
95 89 masch 23 C m Ciucchi Simone 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 52 10 0.04.53
96 90 masch 16 D m Bianchini Alessandro 1966 Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 1 52 32 0.04.54
97 91 masch 28 A m Snickars Carlo 1984 Asd Sienarunners 1 52 37 0.04.54
98 92 masch 29 A m Lippi Marco 1985 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 52 45 0.04.54
99 7 femm 4 H f Pietroni Marzia 1978 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 52 52 0.04.54
100 93 masch 30 A m Fastelli Paolo 1984 Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 1 52 56 0.04.55
101 94 masch 4 F m Busonero Eugenio 1955 Asd Club Atletico  San Nicandro 1 52 57 0.04.55
102 95 masch 24 C m Tanganelli Daniele 1970 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 53 05 0.04.55
103 96 masch 4 E m Ammalati Alessandro 1962 Atlfollonica 1 53 06 0.04.55
104 97 masch 19 B m Calamita Luciano 1974 Runners Canino Asd 1 53 07 0.04.55
105 98 masch 5 E m Castellucci Corrado 1959 Atletica Ponticino 1 53 30 0.04.56
106 99 masch 31 A m Senesi Stefano 1979 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 53 36 0.04.56
107 100 masch 25 C m Panconi Andrea 1971 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 53 41 0.04.57
108 101 masch 6 E m Benci Marco 1960 Maiano Gs 1 53 49 0.04.57
109 102 masch 32 A m Pucci Albano 1986 Pol Arci Uisp Venturina 1 54 02 0.04.58
110 8 femm 2 G f Parmeggiani Giorgia 1979 Runcard 1 54 15 0.04.58
111 103 masch 17 D m Guarente Gennaro 1965 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 54 19 0.04.58
112 104 masch 20 B m Politi Tommaso 1977 Gppiombino Avis 1 54 30 0.04.59
113 105 masch 26 C m Machetti Nicola 1972 Asd Montalcino Trail 1 54 38 0.04.59
114 9 femm 5 H f Spano Valentina 1977 Asd 4 Stormo 1 54 56 0.05.00
115 106 masch 27 C m Sessa Ivan 1973 Uisp Comitato Terrle Grosseto 1 55 08 0.05.00
116 107 masch 28 C m Michelagnoli Cristiano 1971 Gs C Battisti Vernio 1 55 12 0.05.01
117 108 masch 29 C m Tafani Sandro 1970 Oltrarno Polisportiva Asd 1 55 21 0.05.01
118 109 masch 21 B m Puleo Ottavio 1976 Asd Club Atletica Partinico 1 55 55 0.05.02
119 110 masch 18 D m Morgiani Riccardo 1967 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 56 02 0.05.03
120 111 masch 30 C m Moretti Mario 1972 Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 56 05 0.05.03
121 112 masch 31 C m Baldi Luca 1973 Atl Castello 1 56 07 0.05.03
122 113 masch 33 A m Kraska Lukasz Piotr 1980 Runcard 1 56 36 0.05.04
123 114 masch 22 B m Cillerai Paolo 1974 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 56 41 0.05.04
124 115 masch 19 D m Caprini Irio 1964 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 56 48 0.05.05
125 116 masch 5 F m Civilini Elvio 1955 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 1 57 00 0.05.05
126 117 masch 20 D m Salvadori Roberto 1968 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 57 01 0.05.05
127 118 masch 7 E m Petrucci Guido 1963 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 57 06 0.05.06
128 119 masch 21 D m Serdino Andrea 1966 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 57 30 0.05.07
129 120 masch 22 D m Spada Alessandro 1966 Pfizer Italia Running Team 1 57 32 0.05.07
130 121 masch 32 C m Forte Marco 1972 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 58 22 0.05.09
131 122 masch 8 E m Gori Claudio 1960 Silvano Fedi Asd 1 58 53 0.05.10
132 123 masch 23 D m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 Cr Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 59 03 0.05.11
133 124 masch 33 C m Benella Roberto 1970 Runners Canino Asd 1 59 33 0.05.12
134 10 femm 3 I f Polvani Carolina 1962 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 59 41 0.05.12
135 11 femm 3 G f Baldassarri Margherita 1987 Asd Team Marathon Bike 1 59 42 0.05.12
136 125 masch 34 A m Moretti Cuseri Amedeo 1985 Free Runners Arezzo 1 59 44 0.05.12
137 126 masch 35 A m Sborchia Alessandro 1980 Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 1 59 49 0.05.13
138 127 masch 23 B m Angeli Claudio 1976 Pol Arci Uisp Venturina 1 59 58 0.05.13
139 12 femm 6 H f Scipio Gioia Maria 1973 Zombies Runners Asd 2 00 15 0.05.14
140 128 masch 36 A m Capanni Paolo 1980 Societa Atletica Follonica 2 00 16 0.05.14
141 129 masch 24 B m Lotti Marco 1977 Asd Sienarunners 2 00 19 0.05.14
142 130 masch 37 A m Calzoni Stefano 1981 Asd Il Gregge Ribelle 2 00 20 0.05.14
143 13 femm 4 I f Monestiroli Angelica 1963 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 00 24 0.05.14
144 131 masch 9 E m Maccarini Fabio 1963 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 00 48 0.05.15
145 132 masch 38 A m Gorelli Massimo 1979 Asd Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 2 00 48 0.05.15
146 133 masch 6 F m Targioni Roberto 1949 Runcard 2 01 45 0.05.18
147 134 masch 24 D m Ferrarese Andrea 1964 Asd Team Marathon Bike   2 01 53 0.05.18
148 135 masch 25 D m Marianelli Danilo 1965 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 01 53 0.05.18
149 136 masch 7 F m Bettollini Roberto 1958 Asd Pol Chianciano 2 02 06 0.05.19
150 137 masch 10 E m Garosi Fausto 1961 Pol Arci Uisp Venturina 2 02 25 0.05.19
151 14 femm 4 G f Chis Marinela 1980 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 02 37 0.05.20
152 138 masch 26 D m Piola Alessandro 1967 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 02 53 0.05.21
153 139 masch 25 B m Corazzi Michele 1977 Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma 2 02 53 0.05.21
154 140 masch 39 A m Piazzi Simone 1984 Atlfollonica 2 03 13 0.05.21
155 15 femm 5 G f Lambrecht Lisa 1985 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 03 41 0.05.23
156 141 masch 11 E m Maggiotto Maurizio 1961 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 03 42 0.05.23
157 142 masch 26 B m Giuntoli Nicola 1974 Runcard 2 04 00 0.05.24
158 143 masch 27 D m Leo Roberto 1965 Club Sportivo Firenze Pol Dilca 2 04 14 0.05.24
159 16 femm 5 I f Marzotto Ita Emanuela 1963 Ronda Ghibellina 2 04 44 0.05.25
160 144 masch 28 D m Mensuali Marco 1964 Nave U S Asd 2 05 06 0.05.26
161 145 masch 34 C m Fini Riccardo 1969 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 05 24 0.05.27
162 146 masch 8 F m Coffa Giuseppe 1958 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 05 45 0.05.28
163 147 masch 12 E m Vagnati Domenico 1959 Asd Mediterranea Ostia 2 05 45 0.05.28
164 148 masch 29 D m Accarigi Paolo 1964 Uisp Comitato Terrle Grosseto 2 05 50 0.05.28
165 149 masch 9 F m Pezzetta Massimo 1955 Asd Atl Pomezia 2 05 51 0.05.28
166 150 masch 10 F m Pezzetta Giancarlo 1957 Asd Atl Pomezia 2 05 52 0.05.28
167 151 masch 40 A m Capitani Andrea 1984 Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 2 05 56 0.05.29
168 17 femm 7 H f Chelini Cheti 1975 Societa Atletica Follonica 2 06 03 0.05.29
169 152 masch 27 B m Di Raimo Fabio 1978 Asd Sienarunners 2 06 04 0.05.29
170 153 masch 35 C m Bischeri Paolo 1969 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 06 09 0.05.29
171 154 masch 30 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 Asd La Chianina 2 06 17 0.05.29
172 155 masch 31 D m Borino Filippo Antonio 1968 Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 2 06 22 0.05.30
173 156 masch 28 B m Pasquali Tommaso 1975 Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 2 06 24 0.05.30
174 157 masch 29 B m Serruto Davide 1975 Runcard 2 06 25 0.05.30
175 158 masch 36 C m Garzella Giovanni 1971 Emme Running Team 2 06 25 0.05.30
176 159 masch 32 D m Galletti Franco 1964 Circolo Arci Travale 2 06 28 0.05.30
177 18 femm 8 H f Iodice Margherita 1977 As Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 06 37 0.05.30
178 160 masch 13 E m Moscatelli Pier Luigi 1961 As Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 06 37 0.05.30
179 19 femm 9 H f Carsughi Cristina 1970 Atletica Terranuovese Asd 2 06 42 0.05.31
180 161 masch 11 F m Broccia Franco 1952 Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 2 06 46 0.05.31
181 162 masch 37 C m Bassi Francesco 1972 Ass Sport Dil Vivi Siena 2 07 43 0.05.33
182 163 masch 38 C m Becatti Stefano 1972 Cr Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 07 43 0.05.33
183 164 masch 39 C m Maffei Marco 1973 Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento Asd 2 07 44 0.05.33
184 20 femm 6 I f Fiaschi Ilaria 1967 Podistica Val Di Pesa Asd 2 07 52 0.05.34
185 165 masch 41 A m Nucci Federico Mertens 1988 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 07 57 0.05.34
186 166 masch 30 B m Francioni Alessandro 1974 Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento Asd 2 08 03 0.05.34
187 21 femm 7 I f Cacciarini Sonia 1963 Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 208 09 0.05.34
188 167 masch 14 E m D'Ambrosi Antonio 1959 Il Ponte Scandicci Asd Podistica 2 08 39 0.05.36
189 168 masch 40 C m Cardoselli Luca 1969 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 09 11 0.05.37
190 169 masch 41 C m Meoni Damiano 1972 Podistica Pratonord Asd 2 09 37 0.05.38
191 22 femm 10 H f Gelli Barbara 1975 Podistica Pratonord Asd 2 09 37 0.05.38
192 170 masch 33 D m Colanera Giampiero 1968 Asd 4 Stormo 2 10 21 0.05.40
193 171 masch 42 A m Lopriore Stefano 1989 Runcard 2 10 30 0.05.40
194 172 masch 15 E m Sammarco Stefano 1960 Gs Bancari Romani 2 10 40 0.05.41
195 173 masch 31 B m Vazzana Andrea 1977 Asd Gumasio 2 10 46 0.05.41
196 23 femm 6 G f Savicevic Marija 1984 Runcard 2 10 47 0.05.41
197 174 masch 12 F m Giovannelli Moreno 1956 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 10 51 0.05.41
198 175 masch 16 E m Boron Ryszard 1960 Runcard 2 11 12 0.05.42
199 24 femm 11 H f Pianigiani Cecilia 1978 Asd Montalcino Trail 2 11 22 0.05.43
200 176 masch 34 D m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Asd Sienarunners 2 11 26 0.05.43
201 25 femm 7 G f Cioffi Zuleima 1983 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 11 57 0.05.44
202 177 masch 17 E m Cintio Luigino 1963 Asd Rincorro 2 11 58 0.05.44
203 26 femm 8 G f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 12 22 0.05.45
204 178 masch 13 F m Giovannetti Alfredo 1954 Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 2 12 49 0.05.47
205 179 masch 18 E m Pasquini Roberto 1963 Zombies Runners Asd 2 13 29 0.05.48
206 180 masch 14 F m Bergamini Giovanni 1958 Gp Parco Alpi Apuane 2 13 35 0.05.49
207 181 masch 15 F m Nanni Gregorio 1957 Gs Bancari Romani 2 14 21 0.05.51
208 27 femm 12 H f Sodini Elena 1973 Runcard 2 14 22 0.05.51
209 182 masch 19 E m Bartoli Luciano 1961 Runcard 2 14 22 0.05.51
210 183 masch 32 B m Gori Massimiliano 1974 Podistica Pratese Asd 2 14 32 0.05.51
211 28 femm 8 I f Baldini Susanna 1961 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 14 51 0.05.52
212 29 femm 13 H f Di Sacco Elena 1974 Soc Atl Volterra 2 15 13 0.05.53
213 184 masch 42 C m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod I Risorti Buonconvento Asd 2 15 21 0.05.53
214 30 femm 9 G f Herting Elise 1988 Runcard 2 15 24 0.05.53
215 185 masch 43 A m Gentili Fabrizio 1979 Societa Atletica Follonica 2 15 37 0.05.54
216 186 masch 44 A m Broberg Nikolaj 1990 Fidal 2 15 38 0.05.54
217 187 masch 43 C m Ciampini Nicola 1971 Soc Atl Volterra 2 15 41 0.05.54
218 31 femm 9 I f Maggi Stefania 1967 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 15 45 0.05.54
219 188 masch 35 D m Venafra Paolo 1966 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 15 51 0.05.54
220 189 masch 33 B m Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 15 54 0.05.55
221 190 masch 20 E m Sargentini Massimo 1959 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 16 23 0.05.56
222 191 masch 21 E m Mennella Salvatore 1961 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 16 23 0.05.56
223 192 masch 34 B m Fanizza Gianluca 1977 Runcard 2 16 49 0.05.57
224 32 femm 14 H f Galella Tiziana 1974 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 16 53 0.05.57
225 33 femm 10 I f Tasco Laura 1966 Runcard 2 17 11 0.05.58
226 193 masch 36 D m Capezzuoli Fabio 1964 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 17 23 0.05.58
227 194 masch 44 C m Fares Matteo 1972 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 17 39 0.05.59
228 34 femm 11 I f Sighieri Silvia 1963 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 18 14 0.06.01
229 195 masch 22 E m Moretti Daniele 1960 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 18 23 0.06.01
230 196 masch 37 D m Bianchi Massimo 1966 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 18 23 0.06.01
231 35 femm 12 I f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Cr Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 2 18 28 0.06.01
232 36 femm 15 H f Bandinelli Laura 1976 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 19 41 0.06.04
233 37 femm 13 I f Sacchini Silvia 1962 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 20 03 0.06.05
234 197 masch 16 F m Laudato Agostino 1955 Asd 4 Stormo 2 21 18 0.06.09
235 38 femm 14 I f Di Luca Anna Maria 1964 Asd Atletica Vita 2 21 24 0.06.09
236 198 masch 38 D m Biondi Luca 1964 Runcard 2 21 50 0.06.10
237 39 femm 10 G f Exarchou Eleni 1991 Runcard 2 22 01 0.06.11
238 199 masch 17 F m Staderini Stefano 1954 Maiano Gs 2 22 10 0.06.11
239 40 femm 11 G f Baldini Argenti Claudia 1979 Runcard 2 22 26 0.06.12
240 200 masch 23 E m Biagiotti Alessandro 1962 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 23 05 0.06.13
241 41 femm 12 G f Vanoni Giada 1981 Asd Montelupo Runners 2 23 27 0.06.14
242 201 masch 45 C m Mattia Carlo 1971 Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento Asd 2 23 44 0.06.15
243 42 femm 13 G f Caligiuri Teresa 1980 Cs Olimpia Poggio Al Vento Asd 2 23 44 0.06.15
244 202 masch 39 D m Fani Riccardo 1964 Runcard 2 24 12 0.06.16
245 43 femm 14 G f Di Lorenzo Lisa 1989 Atlfollonica 2 24 13 0.06.16
246 44 femm 16 H f Boron Izabela 1975 Runcard 2 24 20 0.06.17
247 45 femm 15 I f Missori Elisabetta 1967 Asd Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 2 24 24 0.06.17
248 203 masch 46 C m Venturi Michele 1970 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 24 25 0.06.17
249 46 femm 16 I f Bellezza Sonia 1966 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 24 25 0.06.17
250 204 masch 18 F m Pelliccia Vincenzo 1951 Asd Mediterranea 2 26 36 0.06.22
251 205 masch 24 E m Usai Roberto 1960 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 26 57 0.06.23
252 47 femm 17 H f Mechini Raffaella 1972 Runcard 2 27 26 0.06.25
253 48 femm 18 H f Giannelli Caterina 1973 Runcard 2 27 29 0.06.25
254 206 masch 45 A m Spaggiari Stefano 1983 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 27 40 0.06.25
255 207 masch 47 C m Coli Andrea 1970 Asd Gruppo Sportivo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 27 40 0.06.25
256 49 femm 15 G f Muresan Georgeta 1981 Asd Atletica Costa Dargento 2 27 48 0.06.26
257 50 femm 17 I f Cogno Silvia 1964 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 27 52 0.06.26
258 208 masch 25 E m Conti Ernesto 1961 Lbm Sport Team 2 28 46 0.06.28
259 51 femm 18 I f Rossi Elena 1968 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 28 57 0.06.29
260 209 masch 19 F m Bonazza Paolo 1957 Coop Sportiva Dil Ymca 2 29 47 0.06.31
261 52 femm 19 I f Mancini Lucilla 1968 Atletica Entella Running Asd 2 29 49 0.06.31
262 53 femm 20 I f Scaccabarozzi Lucia Raffaella 1964 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 2 30 18 0.06.32
263 210 masch 35 B m Lo Tufo Luciano 1975 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 31 15 0.06.35
264 211 masch 48 C m Petroni Paolo 1971 Asd 4 Stormo 2 31 48 0.06.36
265 54 femm 19 H f Peccianti D'Apollo Mia 1978 Atletica Rivellino Piombino 2 34 00 0.06.42
266 55 femm 21 I f Vecchi Grazia 1962 Podistica Ostia 2 34 01 0.06.42
267 212 masch 49 C m Bucciantini Massimo 1973 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 34 54 0.06.44
268 56 femm 20 H f Lepri Eleonora 1978 Forhans Team 2 35 05 0.06.45
269 57 femm 22 I f Landi Sandra 1961 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 36 07 0.06.47
270 213 masch 20 F m Donninelli Renzo 1947 Asd Atl Pomezia 2 36 46 0.06.49
271 214 masch 50 C m Martini Marco 1973 Asd Sienarunners 2 39 40 0.06.57
272 58 femm 16 G f Paolicchi Elisa 1982 Runcard 2 39 54 0.06.57
273 215 masch 40 D m Bucci Giuseppe 1964 Atl Casone Noceto 2 40 35 0.06.59
274 216 masch 21 F m Gualandi Luca 1957 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 41 17 0.07.01
275 59 femm 23 I f Ciocchetti Silvana 1949 Astra Roma 2 41 33 0.07.01
276 60 femm 21 H f Banchelli Monica 1978 Luivan Settignano Cs 2 45 42 0.07.12
277 217 masch 26 E m Ulivelli Marco 1963 Ssds Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 46 34 0.07.15
278 218 masch 51 C m Laudizi Ivan 1970 Asd 4 Stormo 2 47 44 0.07.18
279 61 femm 22 H f Santoro Paola 1969 G Pod Le Sbarre 2 48 44 0.07.20
280 62 femm 24 I f Gorrieri Maria Laila 1962 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 49 16 0.07.22
281 219 masch 41 D m Cardella Alessandro 1967 Runcard 2 52 11 0.07.29
282 220 masch 22 F m Spaggiari Luigi 1957 Asd Team Marathon Bike 2 52 50 0.07.31
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…