www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
PARCO CORSA
Lunedi 2 aprile 2018
AREZZO
KM  11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 24
2 2 masch 1 B m Taras Christian 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 00
3 3 masch 2 B m Corrado Massimo 1973 Cremona Sportiva Atl. Arvedi 0 41 08
4 4 masch 2 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Pod. Il Campino 0 41 29
5 5 masch 3 B m Verini Pietro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 50
6 6 masch 3 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 58
7 7 masch 4 B m Stocchi Paolo 1969 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 42 06
8 8 masch 5 B m Macolino Adolfo 1976 G.S. Millepiedi Roma 0 42 18
9 9 masch 4 A m Platica  Radu 1992 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 42 40
10 10 masch 6 B m Fatichenti Leonardo 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0 42 41
11 11 masch 5 A m Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 42 59
12 12 masch 6 A m Fortunati Giovanni 1992 Gs Riccardo Valenti 0 43 07
13 13 masch 7 A m Rossi Lorenzo 1992 Tiferno Runners 0 43 44
14 14 masch 8 A m Del Buono Filippo 2000 Filirun Team 0 43 45
15 15 masch 7 B m Censini Luca 1976 Atl Sinalunga 0 43 46
16 16 masch 8 B m Donnini Edimaro 1973 Pol. Chianciano 0 43 47
17 17 masch 1 C m Nottolini Laudio 1962 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 43 48
18 18 masch 9 A m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 49
19 19 masch 9 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 44 14
20 20 masch 10 B m Foni Massimo 1978 Pod Lino Spagnoli 0 44 15
21 21 masch 10 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 44 16
22 22 masch 2 C m Basile Salvatore 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 16
23 23 masch 3 C m Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 44 18
24 24 masch 11 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 Pol. Chianciano 0 44 36
25 25 masch 4 C m Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 50
26 26 masch 12 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 44 54
27 27 masch 5 C m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 45 01
28 28 masch 6 C m Carlini Stefano 1966 Pol. Chianciano 0 45 07
29 29 masch 11 B m Allori Fabio 1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 45 27
30 30 masch 13 A m M'Barek Jaouhar 1999 Pol. Chianciano 0 45 28
31 31 masch 14 A m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Pod. Il Campino 0 45 33
32 32 masch 12 B m Nocentini Tiziano 1977 Aics Arezzo 0 45 55
33 33 masch 13 B m Di Miceli Claudio 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 56
34 34 masch 14 B m Fabbrini Lorenzo 1971 Aics Arezzo 0 45 57
35 35 masch 7 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 45 59
36 36 masch 15 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 46 07
37 37 masch 16 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 0 46 08
38 38 masch 15 A m Bigazzi Daniele 981 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 46 09
39 1 femm 1 H f Belardinelli Roberta 1968 Filirun Team 0 46 26
40 39 masch 16 A m Pallini Roberto 1979 Pod Arezzo 0 46 30
41 40 masch 17 B m Bogliari Roberto 1974 Olympic Runners Lama 0 46 33
42 41 masch 18 B m Renzacci Luca 1972 Filirun  Team 0 46 36
43 42 masch 8 C m Fosca Lorenzo 1964 Gs Gabbi Bologna 0 46 53
44 43 masch 9 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 46 54
45 44 masch 17 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 55
46 45 masch 19 B m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Gs Filippide 0 46 56
47 46 masch 10 C m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 02
48 47 masch 20 B m Corazzesi Paolo 1973 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 03
49 48 masch 21 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 47 11
50 49 masch 22 B m Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 24
51 50 masch 23 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.P. Valenti Rapolano 0 47 42
52 51 masch 24 B m Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 53
53 52 masch 18 A m Zombardo Andrea 1986 Mens Sana Siena 0 47 54
54 53 masch 25 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 47 55
55 54 masch 26 B m Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 47 55
56 55 masch 19 A m Orsi Francesco 1981 Aics Arezzo 0 47 59
57 56 masch 27 B m Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 48 03
58 2 femm 1 F f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino 0 48 07
59 57 masch 20 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 48 11
60 58 masch 28 B m Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl Sestini Fv 0 48 17
61 59 masch 21 A m Forzini Andrea 1980 Atl. Ponticino 0 48 21
62 3 femm 2 H f Municchi Marcella 1968 Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 48 37
63 60 masch 11 C m Bresci Stefano 1962 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 45
64 61 masch 29 B m Rossi Andrea 1976 Subbiano Marathon 0 48 48
65 62 masch 22 A m Vallelonga Giacomo 1983 Il Fiorino 0 48 56
66 63 masch 30 B m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 49 02
67 64 masch 31 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.P. Valenti Rapolano 0 49 07
68 65 masch 32 B m Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 14
69 66 masch 33 B m Costali Mirko 1969 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 31
70 4 femm 2 F f Fontani Camilla 1988 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 33
71 67 masch 34 B m Maggi Maurizio 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 36
72 68 masch 35 B m Pellegrinelli Marco 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 43
73 69 masch 12 C m Giusti Giacobbe 1961 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 49 44
74 5 femm 1 G f Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atl. Ponticino 0 49 57
75 6 femm 3 F f Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 59
76 70 masch 36 B m Ansano Fabio 1978 A.P.La Chianina 0 50 00
77 71 masch 37 B m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino 0 50 01
78 72 masch 38 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 07
79 7 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 50 08
80 73 masch 23 A m Matini Marco 1995 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 09
81 74 masch 1 D m Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 10
82 75 masch 13 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 50 14
83 76 masch 24 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 50 15
84 77 masch 39 B m Sisti Simone 972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 50 17
85 78 masch 25 A m Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 50 42
86 79 masch 14 C m Vis Vincenzo 1965 Isi Runners 0 50 43
87 80 masch 26 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano 0 50 44
88 81 masch 40 B m Bondi Pierangelo 1975 Pol Chianciano 0 50 45
89 82 masch 27 A m Redondi Fabio 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 50 46
90 83 masch 15 C m Borri Massimo 1967 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 50 47
91 84 masch 41 B m Fiala' Peter 1976 G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco  Arezzo 0 50 48
92 85 masch 28 A m Farinelli Stefano 1984 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 50 49
93 8 femm 4 F f Peruzzi Magdalena 1993 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 50 50
94 9 femm 5 F f Sabatini Lisa 1984 Filirun Team 0 50 46
95 10 femm 6 F f Liberatori Francesca 1985 Atl. Terranuovese 0 50 50
96 86 masch 16 C m Paci Massimo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 50 56
97 87 masch 42 B m Falcioni Francesco 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 10
98 88 masch 43 B m Magi Marco 1971 Atl Sestini Fv 0 51 17
99 89 masch 17 C m Tiezzi Roberto 1964 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 51 27
100 90 masch 44 B m Niccolini Francesco 1972 G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco  Arezzo 0 51 28
101 11 femm 3 G f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 51 29
102 91 masch 45 B m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 51 31
103 12 femm 4 G f Mariottini Silvia 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 36
104 92 masch 46 B m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl Sestini Fv 0 51 47
105 93 masch 47 B m Marchi Simone 1976 Vvf Arezzo 0 51 48
106 94 masch 48 B m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun  Team 0 51 52
107 95 masch 1 E m Sguerri Silvano 1946 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 52 04
108 96 masch 18 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 05
109 97 masch 49 B m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 06
110 98 masch 19 C m Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 52 07
111 99 masch 2 D m Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 52 08
112 100 masch 50 B m Caldarone Tiziano 1972 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 52 13
113 101 masch 51 B m Oretti Alessandro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 18
114 102 masch 20 C m Borgheresi Ugo 1964 Atl Sestini Fv 0 52 49
115 103 masch 21 C m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 La Chianina 0 52 50
116 104 masch 22 C m Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 52 51
117 105 masch 52 B m Rosi Andrea 1972 Atl. Terranuovese 0 52 52
118 106 masch 53 B m Valli Marco 1972 Runcard 0 52 53
119 13 femm 7 F f Lentini Francesca 1979 Il Fiorino 0 52 55
120 14 femm 5 G f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 52 56
121 107 masch 54 B m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.P.La Chianina 0 52 57
122 108 masch 3 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 52 58
123 109 masch 55 B m Coleschi Filippo 1973 Pod. Arezzo 0 52 59
124 110 masch 4 D m Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Forti E Veloci Roma 0 53 00
125 111 masch 5 D m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 Atl. Sinalunga 0 52 52
126 112 masch 29 A m Bianchi Roberto 1983 Runcard 0 53 08
127 113 masch 23 C m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 09
128 114 masch 56 B m Cicerone Terenzio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 10
129 115 masch 57 B m Nespoli Alessandro 1978 Runcard 0 53 11
130 15 femm 3 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 53 18
131 116 masch 6 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 19
132 117 masch 58 B m Sofi Marcello 1971 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 30
133 118 masch 24 C m Verdelli Moreno 1960 Atl. Ponticino 0 53 33
134 119 masch 30 A m Fiorucci Michele 1978 Tiferno Runners 0 53 38
135 120 masch 7 D m Berardi Stefano 1956 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 42
136 121 masch 25 C m Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 0 53 55
137 122 masch 59 B m Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 56
138 123 masch 60 B m Lauricella Alessandro 1972 Atl Sestini Fv 0 53 57
139 124 masch 8 D m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 53 58
140 125 masch 26 C m Bruschi Gianni 1966 Atl. Sestini Fv 0 54 04
141 126 masch 61 B m Lazzerini Andrea Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 05
142 127 masch 27 C m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino 0 54 10
143 128 masch 62 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 54 11
144 129 masch 63 B m Manerchia -Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 54 14
145 130 masch 64 B m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino 0 54 21
146 16 femm 4 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 54 22
147 131 masch 28 C m Ridoni Massimo 1965 Atl Sestini Fv 0 54 25
148 132 masch 31 A m D'Aniello  Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 40
149 133 masch 29 C m Scarpelli Giulio 1966 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 54 41
150 134 masch 65 B m Franceschelli Marco 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 00
151 135 masch 66 B m Carresi Emiliano 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 01
152 136 masch 32 A m Menguzzo Ameglio 1985 Gruppo Arbitri Arezzo 0 55 06
153 137 masch 30 C m Goga Kastria 1971 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 55 11
154 138 masch 31 C m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.P. La Chianina 0 55 15
155 139 masch 9 D m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 55 18
156 140 masch 32 C m Benci Francesco 1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 55 31
157 141 masch 67 B m Nonni Luca 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 32
158 142 masch 33 C m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 0 55 33
159 143 masch 33 A m Picinotti Lorenzo 1979 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 55 39
160 144 masch 34 C m Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 40
161 145 masch 35 C m Graziotti Fabrizio 1960 Atl. Nicchi 0 55 45
162 146 masch 34 A m Sabatini Gabriele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 56 08
163 147 masch 36 C m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 56 16
164 17 femm 6 G f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 56 17
165 148 masch 37 C m Moretti Cristiano 1964 Pod. Il Campino 0 56 18
166 149 masch 35 A m Donati Marco 1979 Atl Sangiovannese 0 56 23
167 150 masch 36 A m Marconi Luca 1988 Runcard 0 56 25
168 18 femm 8 F f Banelli Claudia 1984 Filirun Team 0 56 45
169 151 masch 38 C m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Filirun Team 0 56 52
170 152 masch 37 A m Goretti Paolo 1985 Runcard 0 56 53
171 153 masch 68 B m Falsini Andrea 1973 Filirun  Team 0 56 54
172 19 femm 5 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 56 57
173 154 masch 39 C m Lamarca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 57 03
174 20 femm 9 F f Banelli Laura 1984 Filirun Team 0 57 12
175 155 masch 10 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 57 13
176 156 masch 38 A m Procelli Duccio 1994 Runcard 0 57 16
177 157 masch 11 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 0 57 18
178 21 femm 6 H f Bove Antonella 1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 57 19
179 158 masch 12 D m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi 0 57 27
180 22 femm 7 G f Felici Cinzia 1972 Filirun Team 0 57 37
181 159 masch 69 B m Dilaghi Lorenzo 1971 Atl Sangiovannese 0 58 00
182 160 masch 13 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 58 01
183 161 masch 39 A m Bigozzi Edoardo 2000 Avis Foiano 0 58 04
184 162 masch 14 D m Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 58 49
185 163 masch 40 C m Marzi Lucio 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 03
186 164 masch 41 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 59 04
187 165 masch 70 B m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 59 05
188 166 masch 15 D m Bruschi Angelo 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 59 06
189 167 masch 40 A m Marzi Luca 1989 Pod. Il Campino 0 59 05
190 168 masch 41 A m Romagnoli Francesco 1987 Gs Sant'Andrea 0 59 27
191 169 masch 71 B m Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 30
192 170 masch 42 C m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino 0 59 39
193 171 masch 42 A m Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 59 40
194 23 femm 10 F f Fei Eleonora 1984 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 59 48
195 24 femm 8 G f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 0 59 52
196 172 masch 43 C m Brocchi Paolo 1950 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 59 56
197 173 masch 72 B m Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco  1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 00 07
198 174 masch 43 A m Sassoli Federico 1983 Gruppo Arbitri Arezzo 1 00 10
199 25 femm 11 F f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun Team 1 00 16
200 175 masch 73 B m Del Pasqua Giusva 1970 Filirun Team 1 00 19
201 176 masch 74 B m Ducci Kenneth John 1973 Filirun  Team 1 00 37
202 177 masch 44 C m Bigii Adriano 1962 Atl Sangiovannese 1 00 43
203 26 femm 12 F f Bardelli Alessandra 1983 Runcard 1 01 03
204 178 masch 44 A m Gori Massimo 1983 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 01 04
205 179 masch 45 C m Zanti Antonio 1964 Atl. Sestini Fv 1 01 44
206 27 femm 9 G f Alberti Lucia 978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 1 01 57
207 180 masch 75 B m Pasquini Simone 1975 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 01 58
208 28 femm 10 G f Nigro Rosa 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 00
209 181 masch 76 B m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 1 02 08
210 182 masch 46 C m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 18
211 183 masch 45 A m Marmorini Jacopo 1982 Runcard 1 02 26
212 184 masch 16 D m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 03 21
213 185 masch 47 C m Biondini Luca 1966 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 22
214 186 masch 77 B m Gavagni Pierfrancesco 1975 Subbiano Marathon 1 03 35
215 187 masch 48 C m Tacconi Marzio 1967 Atl Sestini Fv 1 03 40
216 29 femm 13 F f Ensoli Monica 1985 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 03 45
217 30 femm 11 G f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 1 03 47
218 31 femm 14 F f Torzini Simona 1981 Il Fiorino 1 03 59
219 188 masch 46 A m Granata Vincenzo 1985 Arbitri Arezzo 1 04 09
220 189 masch 78 B m Rossi Stefano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 1 04 10
221 190 masch 79 B m Marchetti Andrea 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 42
222 32 femm 12 G f Gallorini Roberta  1973 Filirun Team 1 04 43
223 191 masch 49 C m Nucci Alessandro 1965 Atl Sestini Fv 1 04 44
224 33 femm 13 G f Mazzi Loretta 1971 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 46
225 192 masch 50 C m Meoni Paolo 1964 Atl Sestini Fv 1 04 58
226 34 femm 14 G f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 04 59
227 35 femm 15 F f Fabianelli Erika 1994 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 05 24
228 193 masch 51 C m Crulli Paolo 1965 G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Arezzo 1 06 16
229 194 masch 52 C m Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 06 20
230 36 femm 16 F f Mazzi Valentina 1986 Filirun Team 1 06 27
231 195 masch 53 C m Mini Marco 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 41
232 37 femm 7 H f Scaccabarozzi Lucia 1964 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 43
233 196 masch 17 D m Menchi Rogai Sergio 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 06 44
234 197 masch 2 E m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Lib. Siena 1 06 58
235 38 femm 8 H f Capacci Francesca 1967 Pod. Il Campino 1 07 26
236 198 masch 80 B m Belardinelli Raffaele 1969 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 06
237 39 femm 15 G f Cioli Katia 1969 Pol. Chianciano 1 08 07
238 199 masch 3 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 08 08
239 200 masch 4 E m Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atletica Sinalunga 1 08 26
240 201 masch 47 A m Pancionoi Marco 1983 Gruppo Arbitri Arezzo 1 08 27
241 40 femm 16 G f Randellini Elena 1973 Subbiano Marathon 1 08 36
242 202 masch 48 A m Foglini Alessandro 1981 Gruppo Arbitri Arezzo 1 08 53
243 41 femm 9 H f Fabbrii Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 09 00
244 203 masch 5 E m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 09 40
245 42 femm 17 G f Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 1 09 50
246 204 masch 18 D m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 11 33
247 205 masch 54 C m Butini Alberto 1965 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 1 11 48
248 43 femm 18 G f Mannini Ilaria 1974 Pol. Rinascita Momntevarchi 1 12 05
249 206 masch 19 D m Polci Carlo 1956 Pod. Il Campino 1 12 52
250 207 masch 81 B m Gambineri Christian 1978 Filirun  Team 1 13 04
251 208 masch 55 C m Bencivegni Giovanni 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 13 17
252 44 femm 10 H f Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 14 03
253 45 femm 11 H f Fratini Cristina 1965 Atl. Sangiovannese 1 14 27
254 46 femm 12 H f Maoloni Alessandra 1967 Atl. Sangiovannese 1 14 28
255 47 femm 19 G f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 Mens Sana Siena 1 15 43
256 209 masch 6 E m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 15 44
257 48 femm 20 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 1 16 59
258 49 femm 13 H f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 21 07
259 210 masch 20 D m Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura 1 21 08
260 50 femm 14 H f Conti Nadia 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 25 52
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…