www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 21 aprile 2018
Castiglion d' Orcia
KM 15     D+ 475 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO NAZ. SOCIETA' TEMPO Min / Km
1 1 masch Malancona Gianluca 1976 ita G.S.Filippide 1 10 14 04:40
2 2 masch Paternesi Andrea 1973 ita Purosangue Athletics Club 1 11 19 04:45
3 3 masch Cheli Luigi 1983 ita A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 12 17 04:49
4 4 masch Cerretani Francesco 1975 ita Asd Pol. Chianciano 1 14 21 04:57
5 5 masch Biagianti Andrea 1978 ita Csd Ymca 1 17 51 05:11
6 1 femm Furlani Daniela 1974 ita A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 18 31 05:14
7 6 masch Pompili Tiziano 1972 ita 1 19 20 05:17
8 7 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 ita A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 19 56 05:19
9 8 masch Renzoni Francesco 1974 ita Podistica Il Campino 1 22 23 05:29
10 9 masch Gasparini Giovanni 1966 ita A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 24 49 05:39
11 10 masch Marini Roberto 1973 ita A.S.D. Anguillara Sabazia Running Club 1 27 13 05:48
12 11 masch Emili Gino 1966 ita Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 1 28 19 05:53
13 12 masch Rippinger Mike 1974 lux Lussemburgo 1 28 33 05:54
14 2 femm Braganti Maria 1965 ita A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 28 48 05:55
15 13 masch Tognoni Daniele 1991 ita 1 29 20 05:57
16 3 femm Petreni Giulia 1979 ita Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 1 30 20 06:01
17 14 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 1 32 49 06:11
18 15 masch Gresta Probo 1974 ita Run Card 1 32 49 06:11
19 16 masch Pallecchi Gianni 1974 ita A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 34 29 06:17
20 17 masch Buti Stefano 1965 ita Run Card 1 35 11 06:20
21 18 masch Arieti Alessandro 1969 ita 1 35 27 06:21
22 4 femm Lucchetti Silvia 1982 ita 1 35 28 06:21
23 19 masch Piccardi Gabriele 1964 ita Gruppo Podisti Resco 1909 1 36 01 06:24
24 20 masch De Angelis Giacomo 1990 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 1 36 11 06:24
25 21 masch Ferrante Maurizio 1970 ita Podistica Solidarieta' 1 36 54 06:27
26 22 masch Lo Sicco Dario 1981 ita Asd Montelupo Runners 1 37 43 06:30
27 23 masch Maiolo Anthony 1982 ita Asd Montelupo Runners 1 38 38 06:34
28 24 masch Gardelli Andrea 1960 ita Asd Trail Romagna 1 40 32 06:42
29 25 masch Fossoni Massimo 1962 ita Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore Asd 1 40 55 06:43
30 26 masch Giovannetti Stefano 1977 ita Atl.Casalguidi M.C.L.Ariston 1 40 55 06:43
31 27 masch Pellegrini Marco 1973 ita Podistica Solidarieta' 1 41 55 06:47
32 28 masch Giannecchini Giovanni 1969 ita Asd Atletica Alta Toscana 1 42 26 06:49
33 29 masch Piacente Mario 1967 ita Asd Podistica Luco Dei Marsi 1 42 38 06:50
34 30 masch Malizia Fabio 1989 ita Asd Sport Events Cortona 1 43 08 06:52
35 31 masch Papalini Mirco 1965 ita Atletica Isola D'Elba 1 44 17 06:57
36 5 femm Negri Katia 1977 ita Triathlon Bergamo 1 44 18 06:57
37 32 masch Foianesi Rossano 1969 ita Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 44 43 06:58
38 6 femm Verona Anna 1990 ita 1 46 55 07:07
39 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 ita A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 46 59 07:07
40 8 femm Rigacci Gianna 1984 ita Runcard 1 47 57 07:11
41 9 femm Cioli Katia 1969 ita A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 52 27 07:29
42 33 masch Tonini Marco 1972 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 1 52 29 07:29
43 34 masch Mangani Paolo 1963 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 1 54 31 07:38
44 10 femm Piccini Barbara 1979 ita 1 58 12 07:52
45 35 masch Pistoi Simone 1980 ita A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 58 12 07:52
46 36 masch Incatasciato Emmanuel 1972 ita C.R. Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 59 18 07:57
47 11 femm Mecarone Alessandra 1965 ita G.S.Filippide 1 59 32 07:58
48 37 masch Marconi Laurence 1962 fra Bussy Running 2 00 50 08:03
49 38 masch Rocchi Andrea 1969 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 2 01 24 08:05
50 12 femm Ippoliti Rosangela 1976 ita Asd Podistica Luco Dei Marsi 2 02 54 08:11
51 13 femm D'Antonio Ilaria 1970 ita Podistica Solidarieta' 2 04 42 08:18
52 14 femm Colonghi Alessandra 1977 ita Asd Giocare 2 05 00 08:19
53 15 femm D'Antonio Carolina 1981 ita A.S.D.Polisportiva Folgore 2 05 26 08:21
54 16 femm Bianchi Angela 1971 ita Asd Podistica Luco Dei Marsi 2 05 31 08:22
55 17 femm Azran Sigalit 1968 isr Israele 2 06 26 08:25
56 18 femm Kroftova Tereza 1987 cze Repubblica Ceca 2 07 44 08:30
57 19 femm Pascucci Paola 1973 ita A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 2 10 49 08:43
58 39 masch Van Der Heijden Martine 1976 ned Olanda 2 18 36 09:14
59 20 femm Salgoni Giulia 1985 ita 2 22 55 09:31
60 40 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 ita Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 25 40 09:42
61 21 femm Costabile Anna 1981 ita Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 35 51 10:23
62 22 femm Marcelli Chiara 1986 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 2 44 46 10:59
63 41 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 ita A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 55 17 11:41
64 23 femm Bellio Lis 1961 bra Brasile 3 01 07 12:04
65 24 femm Lezak Agnieszka 1977 pol Polonia 3 23 01 13:32
66 42 masch Lezak Kazimierz 1981 pol Polonia 3 23 03 13:32
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…