www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
6a edizione TUSCANY CROSSING TRAIL
Sabato 21 aprile 2018
Castiglion d' Orcia
Percorso per: Bagno Vignoni, Pienza, San Quirico d' Orcia, Torrenieri,
Montalcino, Sant' Antimo, Vivo d' Orcia, Campiglia d' Orcia
KM 104     D+ 3180 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO NAZ. SOCIETA' PASSAGGIO PASSAGGIO TEMPO

Min / Km

MONTALCINO CAMPIGLIA FINALE  
1 1 masch Farra Gabriele 1982 ita A.S.D. Sienarunners 3 55 04 8 49 19 9 53 18 05:45
2 2 masch Donna Daniele 1984 ita Atl. Franciacorta 4 02 49 9 04 55 10 09 15 05:54
3 3 masch Martini Roberto 1984 ita 4 26 01 9 24 34 10 26 08 06:04
4 4 masch Vajda Zoltan 1963 hun Ungheria 4 22 43 9 37 00 10 39 20 06:12
5 5 masch Frabbotta Mirko 1974 ita Bergteam A.S.D. 4 21 30 9 28 59 10 46 29 06:16
6 6 masch Manivoz Franck 1973 fra Team Dynafit France Mieltonia 4 21 51 9 38 46 10 59 51 06:24
7 7 masch Bellini Roberto 1971 ita Esercito Ce.Sel.Na. Foligno 4 25 53 10 28 00 11 42 55 06:49
8 1 femm Urh Michela 1974 ita Insubria Sky Team Asd 4 48 27 10 34 09 11 43 32 06:49
9 8 masch Ammiratore Massimiliano 1971 ita Insubria Sky Team Asd 4 48 28 10 59 49 12 20 23 07:11
10 9 masch Battocchio Thomas 1979 ita Emme Running Team 5 13 36 11 14 08 12 27 22 07:15
11 2 femm Corti Caterina 1985 ita Avis Foiano / Team Born Italia 4 56 09 11 10 27 12 35 30 07:20
12 10 masch Garlato Adriano 1972 ita 4 42 45 11 18 23 12 50 03 07:28
13 3 femm Bordin Elisa 1977 ita Alpago Tornado Run 5 01 42 11 29 05 12 52 20 07:29
14 11 masch Holczer Peter 1972 hun Ungheria 5 14 46 11 46 06 12 54 25 07:31
15 12 masch Conde Antonio 1963 por Portogallo 6 46 24 11 06 23 12 58 11 07:33
16 13 masch Vanzo Elia 1984 ita 4 49 24 11 25 17 13 02 40 07:35
17 14 masch Vardi Ofir 1970 isr Israele 5 08 50 11 45 25 13 10 16 07:40
18 15 masch Duò Michele 1978 ita 5 13 36 12 02 47 13 25 32 07:49
19 16 masch Conti Marco 1970 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 5 17 41 12 11 51 13 29 27 07:51
20 17 masch Venturini Marco 1980 ita Asd Galzignano Trail Friends 5 38 08 12 24 27 13 41 11 07:58
21 18 masch Veres Szilard 1974 hun Ungheria 5 19 35 12 12 30 13 42 50 07:59
22 19 masch Franchina Andrea 1977 ita Atl. Presezzo 5 22 05 12 21 19 13 47 02 08:01
23 20 masch Ponzoni Riccardo 1984 ita Gruppo Ethos Running Team 5 18 32 12 22 23 13 49 05 08:02
24 21 masch Belotti Davide Maria 1977 ita Pol. Lib. Cernuschese 5 20 00 12 22 23 13 49 05 08:02
25 22 masch Miranda Saverio 1973 ita Atl. Cortina C. Rurale Cortina 5 30 26 12 36 01 13 49 52 08:03
26 23 masch Montagna Paolo 1981 ita Emme Running Team 5 33 53 12 44 03 14 05 27 08:12
27 24 masch Cerantola Gerri 1971 ita Emme Running Team 5 47 46 12 44 00 14 05 27 08:12
28 25 masch Chiappa Roberto 1974 ita Canto Di Corsa 5 04 41 12 44 51 14 06 48 08:13
29 26 masch Rotunno Roberto 1992 ita 5 37 44 12 48 59 14 16 38 08:19
30 27 masch Lenaerts Edwin 1966 bel Belgio 5 52 14 12 48 45 14 20 13 08:21
31 4 femm Salmistraro Elena 1984 ita Gr.Podistico Avis Taglio Di Po 5 38 12 12 47 38 14 21 19 08:21
32 28 masch Ferramondo Mauro 1986 ita A.S.D. Atletica Orte 5 06 13 12 54 08 14 23 28 08:22
33 29 masch Aceti Paolo 1972 ita Runners Bergamo 5 32 40 13 05 30 14 25 59 08:24
34 30 masch Costantini Paolo 1972 ita Run Card 5 19 37 12 54 08 14 27 18 08:25
35 31 masch Testi Stefano 1958 ita Atletica Mds Panariagroup Asd 5 47 00 13 08 52 14 32 35 08:28
36 32 masch Capitoni Roberto 1969 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 5 28 08 12 50 42 14 38 47 08:31
37 33 masch Piccardi Marco 1964 ita A.S.D. La Chianina 5 28 08 13 14 19 14 38 47 08:31
38 34 masch Burderi Edoardo 1963 ita Asd Plus Ultra Trasacco 5 40 05 13 14 29 14 39 55 08:32
39 35 masch Ravasio Giancarlo 1969 ita Run Card 5 01 49 12 44 54 14 39 57 08:32
40 36 masch Constantini Paolo 1967 ita Atl. Cortina C. Rurale Cortina 5 38 10 13 12 35 14 43 44 08:34
41 37 masch Agnoletti Maurizio 1960 ita A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 5 58 15 13 29 20 14 47 17 08:36
42 38 masch Van Der Heijden Peter 1971 ned Olanda 13 12 46 14 49 19 08:38
43 39 masch Iachetti Giulio 1973 ita A.S.D. Tra Le Righe 6 08 24 13 19 09 14 49 55 08:38
44 5 femm Kotkowiak Emilia Aleksandra 1987 pol Happy Runner Club 6 09 32 13 23 17 14 51 33 08:39
45 40 masch Sella Michele 1977 ita 5 48 36 13 29 58 14 51 43 08:39
46 41 masch Torresan Lerri 1973 ita Run Card 5 48 39 13 29 53 14 51 43 08:39
47 42 masch Pirali Riccardo 1983 ita A.S.D. Senza Freni 5 42 37 13 29 18 15 00 35 08:44
48 43 masch Saldini Fabio Massimo 1964 ita Road Runners Club Milano 5 38 02 13 31 18 15 02 38 08:45
49 44 masch Bortolussi Dario 1985 ita Asd Zero D+ 5 33 43 13 27 23 15 06 36 08:48
50 45 masch Pontarolo Valter 1965 ita Emme Running Team 5 40 44 13 37 30 15 17 03 08:54
51 46 masch Samain Olivier 1964 ita Team Mud & Snow Asd 5 06 48 13 34 09 15 20 15 08:56
52 47 masch Atzori Omar 1975 ita A.S.D. Podistica Valmisa 5 41 42 13 46 18 15 20 36 08:56
53 48 masch Carlos Clemente Dos Santos Luiz 1964 bra Palmeiras 5 44 58 13 46 29 15 21 24 08:56
54 49 masch Domenichini Luca 1969 ita Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Imola-Faenza 5 49 59 13 33 22 15 21 50 08:56
55 50 masch Delpivo Massimo 1963 ita Atl. Cortina C. Rurale Cortina 5 46 42 13 29 17 15 22 15 08:57
56 51 masch Alfieri Mario 1965 ita G.P. Gorgonzola '88 5 59 57 13 51 37 15 30 28 09:02
57 52 masch Bestetti Roberto 1969 ita Runners Bergamo 6 13 49 13 51 38 15 30 28 09:02
58 53 masch Betti Guido 1982 ita A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 5 58 15   15 31 45 09:02
59 54 masch Perrone Capano Marco 1958 ita Podistica Solidarieta' 6 19 05 14 11 15 15 34 10 09:04
60 55 masch Ferrari Stefano 1972 ita Polisportiva Rubiera 5 12 27 13 48 51 15 36 09 09:05
61 56 masch Iacobacci Mariano 1983 ita Parks Trail Promotion Ssd A R.L. 6 12 43 14 20 42 15 42 47 09:09
62 57 masch Pagani Giovanni 1953 ita Tartarughe Della Kirghisia 6 26 17 14 08 46 15 43 02 09:09
63 58 masch Gaglio Giuseppe 1970 ita Atl. Presezzo 6 04 22 14 24 52 15 44 06 09:09
64 59 masch Papurello Giorgio 1968 ita 9,92 Running Asd 5 50 18 13 52 07 15 44 21 09:10
65 60 masch Ragni Francesco 1956 ita A.S.P.A. Bastia 6 22 55 14 17 02 15 44 44 09:10
66 61 masch Zuccarino Enrico 1971 ita Asd Roma Ecomaratona 5 58 28 14 01 56 15 46 54 09:11
67 62 masch Ardemagni William 1978 ita Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Brescia 6 07 35 14 10 12 15 50 19 09:13
68 63 masch Chiodi Umberto 1990 ita Run Card 6 07 37 14 08 41 15 50 19 09:13
69 64 masch Calabrese Domenico 1967 ita 6 00 41 14 13 54 15 51 14 09:14
70 65 masch Scarpellini Cristian 1974 ita Runners Bergamo 6 02 18 14 13 54 15 51 14 09:14
71 66 masch Odija Leszek 1977 pol Polonia 5 52 47 14 24 33 15 53 47 09:15
72 67 masch Scarpellini Marco 1964 ita Gruppo Podistico Rossini 6 12 57 14 14 15 15 55 37 09:16
73 68 masch Azran Itsick 1967 isr Israele 7 00 13 14 26 19 15 56 31 09:17
74 69 masch Vigodzkey Dotan 1979 isr Israele 7 00 15 14 26 19 15 56 31 09:17
75 70 masch Carli Maurizio 1970 ita Run Card 5 22 07 14 10 04 15 58 41 09:18
76 6 femm Zuccarotto Gisella 1972 ita Elle Erre Asd 5 40 04 14 06 32 16 02 07 09:20
77 71 masch Graglia Vincenzo 1960 ita A.S.D. Volare 6 22 07 14 14 59 16 10 28 09:25
78 72 masch Ravanelli Massimo 1969 ita 6 05 51 14 19 31 16 13 33 09:27
79 73 masch Del Fabbro Alessio 1974 ita Evinrude 5 55 23 14 16 28 16 14 11 09:27
80 74 masch Di Mauro Gennaro 1964 ita Run Card 6 13 47 14 25 25 16 14 14 09:27
81 75 masch Lona Marco 1976 ita Atl. Cortina C. Rurale Cortina 5 50 33 14 19 22 16 14 26 09:27
82 7 femm Soligo Michela 1977 ita 5 59 28 14 27 36 16 16 05 09:28
83 76 masch Pitsch Udo 1953 ger Germania 6 25 31 14 36 32 16 19 22 09:30
84 77 masch Pedretti Fabio 1976 ita Runners Bergamo 6 11 28 14 32 02 16 21 32 09:31
85 8 femm Borring Margareta 1967 swe Svezia 6 10 07 14 14 06 16 24 00 09:33
86 78 masch Natali Daniele 1985 ita 6 13 26 14 51 51 16 27 40 09:35
87 79 masch Stabile Oscar 1972 ita Run Card 6 58 13 14 56 44 16 28 52 09:36
88 80 masch Bevilacqua Natalino 1953 ita 6 38 06 14 42 56 16 31 56 09:37
89 81 masch Burrasso Vincenzo 1986 ita 7 55 11 15 19 10 16 39 31 09:42
90 82 masch Luciani Giorgio 1965 ita A.S.D. Maratonabili Onlus 6 11 24 14 57 47 16 40 08 09:42
91 83 masch Perini Carlo 1956 ita Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Milano 5 41 36 14 57 48 16 40 09 09:42
92 84 masch Cortese Mauro 1963 ita Emme Running Team 5 50 43 14 57 46 16 45 59 09:46
93 85 masch Seccaroni Stefano 1968 ita Amatori Podistica Terni 6 16 16 14 54 58 16 46 00 09:46
94 9 femm Marchetti Cristina 1966 ita Emme Running Team 5 50 43 14 57 46 16 46 00 09:46
95 86 masch Gallo Adriano 1975 ita Emme Running Team 5 48 40 14 43 55 16 48 21 09:47
96 87 masch Fumi Fabrizio 1952 ita A.S.D. Podistica Terracina 7 04 32 14 56 48 16 48 23 09:47
97 88 masch Leva Giovanni Luca 1974 ita A.S.D. Atina Trail Running 6 16 02 14 57 37 16 48 56 09:47
98 89 masch Sobrino Gian Paolo 1965 ita Bergamo Stars Atletica 6 04 31 14 19 53 16 50 55 09:48
99 90 masch Fava Stefano 1963 ita A.S.D Lupi D'Appennino 5 33 50 14 47 44 16 52 39 09:49
100 91 masch Petracci Michele 1978 ita A.Atl. Trodica 6 02 15 15 01 03 16 52 40 09:49
101 92 masch Galyo Csaba 1982 hun Ungheria 6 27 48 15 18 45 17 01 01 09:54
102 93 masch Tiezzi Lorenzo 1972 ita Rosa Running Team 6 13 54 15 07 49 17 10 46 10:00
103 94 masch Spichetti Antonio 1954 ita Asd Prato Promozione 6 55 30 15 17 18 17 13 29 10:02
104 10 femm Nichetti Giorgia 1990 ita 6 23 48 15 12 15 17 16 17 10:03
105 95 masch Monti Maurizio 1961 ita 6 36 36 15 18 18 17 17 10 10:04
106 11 femm Mariani Debora 1971 ita 9,92 Running Asd 7 41 50 15 49 36 17 18 22 10:04
107 12 femm Worré Pascale 1980 lux Lussemburgo 6 35 30 15 36 39 17 18 38 10:05
108 13 femm Budzik Kassandra 1991 usa Stati Uniti 6 55 47 15 30 49 17 20 15 10:05
109 14 femm Monaci Francesca 1966 ita Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 6 24 51 15 28 13 17 23 19 10:07
110 15 femm Arias Haydee Tamara 1982 ita Podistica Solidarieta' 6 48 53 15 45 45 17 25 27 10:08
111 96 masch Mariani Luigi 1959 ita Pol. Dimica Potenter 6 23 09 15 17 40 17 26 50 10:09
112 16 femm Masiero Natalina 1952 ita Runners Padova 7 03 50 15 32 35 17 39 15 10:17
113 97 masch Bertoni Eros 1977 ita S.A. Valchiese 6 02 03 15 13 27 17 40 10 10:17
114 98 masch Fontana Gianpaolo 1969 ita S.A. Valchiese 6 02 03 15 12 02 17 40 11 10:17
115 17 femm Facchini Annalisa 1974 ita Circolo Minerva Asd 6 28 19 15 33 40 17 46 33 10:21
116 99 masch Torre Matteo 1977 ita Circolo Minerva Asd 6 14 35 15 35 05 17 46 33 10:21
117 18 femm Aharonovitz Anat 1978 isr Israele 7 00 18 15 38 14 17 47 05 10:21
118 19 femm Parisotto Emanuela 1963 ita A.S. Canturina Pol. S.Marco 6 56 11 15 42 07 17 49 00 10:22
119 20 femm Schiavone Sara 1971 ita Runners Salo' 6 28 19 15 46 04 17 49 54 10:23
120 100 masch Dicecca Giovanni 1979 ita A.S.D. Atletica Zagarolo 6 36 05 15 46 07 17 49 54 10:23
121 21 femm Tassotti Sara 1975 ita Emme Running Team 6 17 20 15 47 42 17 54 37 10:25
122 101 masch Bertagnoni Ivano 1965 ita Emme Running Team 6 17 20 15 47 42 17 54 37 10:25
123 22 femm Randoni Rosa 1975 ita Runners Bergamo 6 54 07 16 09 23 17 57 38 10:27
124 102 masch Rota Alfio 1973 ita Medirun Cus Bergamo 6 54 06 16 09 20 17 57 38 10:27
125 103 masch Fanchini Fabio 1967 ita Podisti Valle Olona 6 19 19 15 43 30 18 01 32 10:30
126 104 masch Mangano Davide 1981 ita Podisti Valle Olona 6 14 09 15 43 31 18 01 32 10:30
127 105 masch Majocchi Jacopo 1976 ita Run Card 6 48 48 16 02 25 18 01 44 10:30
128 23 femm Manzoni Paola 1964 ita Koass Milano Ssarl 6 48 48 16 02 26 18 01 44 10:30
129 106 masch Fatato Carmine 1966 ita Asd Gruppo Sportivo Celano 6 29 38 16 20 12 18 02 29 10:30
130 107 masch Leopardi Battista 1976 ita Asd Gruppo Sportivo Celano 6 30 00 16 20 12 18 02 29 10:30
131 108 masch Guerrieri Graziano 1953 ita Asd Prato Promozione 7 02 58 16 00 05 18 05 16 10:32
132 109 masch Petucco Alessandro 1974 ita Emme Running Team 6 05 32 16 04 56 18 08 28 10:34
133 110 masch Reali Paolo 1961 ita Nuova Podistica Latina 7 03 31 16 14 22 18 11 33 10:35
134 111 masch Masotto Alessandro 1973 ita G.P. Villafranca Di Verona 6 43 57 16 10 55 18 15 18 10:38
135 112 masch Oriolo Alessandro 1975 ita 100 % Anima Trail Asd 6 37 57 16 15 07 18 26 16 10:44
136 24 femm Fuggiano Ylenia 1974 ita Chiavari-Tigullio Outdoor 6 50 36 16 35 44 18 33 40 10:48
137 113 masch Marzi Luca 1963 ita Run Card 6 59 50 16 35 38 18 33 40 10:48
138 114 masch Pellegrini Alberto 1969 ita A. Atl. Camaiore 5 12 55 16 21 14 18 39 31 10:52
139 25 femm Bordin Luida 1966 ita 6 59 10 16 27 49 18 45 12 10:55
140 26 femm Floris Emanuela 1967 ita Podisti Valle Olona 6 57 28 16 35 31 18 48 13 10:57
141 115 masch Koljonen Kari 1975 fin Finlandia 6 45 51 16 34 47 18 50 40 10:58
142 116 masch Heikkinen Juha 1968 fin Finlandia 6 45 56 16 34 46 18 50 40 10:58
143 117 masch Sbrana Alessio 1971 ita 7 26 08 17 12 28 18 55 18 11:01
144 118 masch Ghezzi Luca 1968 ita Atl. Presezzo 6 11 08 16 50 20 19 04 22 11:06
145 119 masch Vidotto Paolo 1962 ita 7 11 21 16 59 15 19 05 27 11:07
146 120 masch Callegari Bruno 1966 ita Gruppo Podisti Monselicensi 7 32 28 16 58 59 19 10 29 11:10
147 121 masch Introini Luca 1975 ita Insubria Sky Team Asd 6 35 58 16 59 26 19 11 32 11:10
148 122 masch Boggio Paolo 1953 ita Asd Sport & Natura Running Team 6 54 32 16 36 08 19 17 36 11:14
149 123 masch Grilli Jonathan 1986 ita Ronda Ghibellina Team 7 02 02 16 35 36 19 19 36 11:15
150 124 masch Guidolin Roberto 1966 ita Emme Running Team 6 59 35 17 09 10 19 21 50 11:16
151 125 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 ita A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 7 23 58 17 17 02 19 23 44 11:17
152 126 masch Maggiori Meri 1977 ita Pol. Dilett. Montecchio 2000 7 27 16 17 32 06 19 31 00 11:22
153 127 masch Della Monica Vincenzo 1954 ita Gp Corno Giovine 7 03 04 17 25 50 19 31 22 11:22
154 27 femm Lucherini Monica 1967 ita G.P.D. Fano Corre L.Tonelli 7 27 46 17 31 54 19 32 03 11:22
155 128 masch Esposito Salvatore 1962 ita Pol. Montecchio 2000 7 25 14 17 30 46 19 32 03 11:22
156 129 masch Tironi Vittorio 1961 ita Medirun Cus Bergamo 6 51 30 19 35 05 11:24
157 130 masch Maggioni Matteo 1976 ita Run Card 7 37 55 17 01 17 19 36 14 11:25
158 131 masch Spada Antonio 1962 ita 7 38 42 17 28 09 19 36 14 11:25
159 28 femm Cazzaniga Anna 1976 ita Passo Capponi Asd 7 37 56 17 01 38 19 36 14 11:25
160 132 masch Gotti Bruno 1960 ita Valle D'Aostatrailers S.S.D.R.L. 7 40 15 17 28 09 19 36 16 11:25
161 29 femm Lepuri Ngjelina 1970 ita G.P. Gorgonzola '88 6 55 24 17 25 37 19 40 26 11:27
162 133 masch Modena Martino 1971 ita A.S.D. Team Km Sport 6 56 24 17 31 09 19 57 37 11:37
163 30 femm Montagnani Cristina 1967 ita Atletica Cascina 7 52 10 17 51 42 19 58 05 11:37
164 134 masch Giusti Giacomo 1968 ita Atletica Cascina 7 52 11 17 51 45 19 58 05 11:37
165 135 masch Fusaglia Luca 1964 ita G.P. Casalese 7 02 57 17 46 42 20 05 04 11:41
166 136 masch Casoni Roberto 1971 ita Gp Corno Giovine 7 03 05 17 46 39 20 05 04 11:41
167 31 femm Passalacqua Francesca 1979 ita Spirito Trail Asd 7 15 57 17 52 46 20 09 07 11:44
168 137 masch Ferrucci Francesco 1972 ita Asd Marathon Club Pisa 7 42 10 17 52 46 20 13 19 11:46
169 32 femm Rinaldi Emanuela 1963 ita Valle D'Aostatrailers S.S.D.R.L. 17 20 54 20 26 05 11:54
170 138 masch Beutel Frank 1957 ger Germania 7 12 19 17 55 09 20 26 12 11:54
171 139 masch Cazzaro Alessandro 1969 ita I Sarmati 7 11 21 17 57 28 20 30 12 11:56
172 140 masch Bergamini Giovanni 1958 ita G.P. Parco Alpi Apuane 8 21 09 18 17 30 20 33 17 11:58
173 141 masch Susan Gimmy 1969 ita 7 55 16 17 54 28 20 34 15 11:58
174 33 femm Rakonczai Adrienn 1975 hun Ungheria 8 07 43 18 16 33 20 42 28 12:03
175 142 masch Csillik Aron 1975 hun Ungheria 8 07 43 18 16 38 20 42 28 12:03
176 34 femm Meoli Alessandra 1977 ita Uisp  Latina/Scopabene Team 9 16 34 18 18 01 20 44 51 12:05
177 143 masch Maggioni Andrea Giuseppe 1966 ita Run Card 7 20 45 18 17 53 20 44 56 12:05
178 144 masch Piazzoli Stefano 1976 ita 7 49 18 18 02 56 21 08 02 12:18
179 145 masch Westerström Pontus 1976 swe Svezia 7 27 55 18 25 36 21 13 36 12:21
180 35 femm Cremisi Iolanda 1968 ita Bergamo Stars Atletica 7 33 13 18 25 34 21 14 56 12:22
181 146 masch Pelliconi Luca 1971 ita Parks Trail Promotion Ssd A R.L. 7 25 17 18 17 51 21 15 03 12:22
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…