www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
RUNDAYS  Decathlon
Domenica 22 aprile 2018
GROSSETO    Centro Commerciale MareMa
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0 26 46 3.21
2 2 masch 2 ass m Mazzi Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 26 48 3.21
3 3 masch 3 ass m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 28 26 3.33
4 4 masch 1 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 29 24 3.41
5 5 masch 1 D m Bragaglia Carlo Ymca 0 29 52 3.44
6 6 masch 2 D m Bordino Roberto Ymca 0 30 00 3.45
7 7 masch 1 B m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 30 20 3.48
8 8 masch 2 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 30 32 3.49
9 1 femm 1 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 31 28 3.56
10 2 femm 2 Ass f Grewing Emanuela Ymca 0 31 59 4.00
11 9 masch 1 C m Dragoni Bruno Team Marathon Bike 0 32 05 4.01
12 10 masch 2 B m Santagati Lorenzo Ymca 0 32 21 4.03
13 11 masch 3 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 32 27 4.03
14 12 masch 1 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 32 28 4.04
15 13 masch 2 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 33 03 4.08
16 3 femm 3 Ass f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 33 36 4.12
17 14 masch 2 C m Rossi Roberto Team Marathon Bike 0 33 39 4.12
18 4 femm 1 L f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 33 41 4.13
19 15 masch 3 C m Niccolaini Lorenzo Team Marathon Bike 0 33 47 4.13
20 16 masch 4 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 34 06 4.16
21 17 masch 4 A m Foglietta Andrea Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 34 08 4.16
22 18 masch 3 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 34 27 4.18
23 19 masch 4 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 34 45 4.21
24 20 masch 5 A m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 34 57 4.22
25 21 masch 5 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 35 06 4.23
26 22 masch 5 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 35 09 4.24
27 23 masch 1 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 35 18 4.25
28 24 masch 6 A m Rossi Marco Atletica Di Marco Sport 0 35 34 4.27
29 25 masch 3 D m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 35 40 4.28
30 26 masch 3 E m D'Aloia Antonio Asd Iv Stormo 0 35 41 4.28
31 27 masch 7 A m Bazzano Antonio 0 35 52 4.29
32 28 masch 4 E m Gargani Gianfranco Ymca 0 36 00 4.30
33 29 masch 6 C m Ciucchi Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 36 07 4.31
34 30 masch 5 E m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 36 33 4.34
35 31 masch 8 A m Capanni Paolo Atletica Follonica 0 36 54 4.37
36 32 masch 6 B m Puoti Salvatore Asd Iv Stormo 0 37 02 4.38
37 33 masch 9 A m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 0 37 12 4.39
38 34 masch 6 E m Passalacqua Massimo Track & Field 0 37 14 4.39
39 35 masch 7 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 37 27 4.41
40 36 masch 7 C m Ghigi Roberto Atletica Follonica 0 37 33 4.42
41 37 masch 4 D m Ferrarese Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 37 35 4.42
42 38 masch 8 C m Fini Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 38 33 4.49
43 39 masch 2 F m Ruotolo Alessandro Asd Iv Stormo 0 38 37 4.50
44 40 masch 8 E m Carlino Gaetano Asd Iv Stormo 0 39 01 4.53
45 5 femm 1 M f Hequet Gisele Team Marathon Bike 0 39 04 4.53
46 6 femm 2 M f Pini Prato Francesca Atletica Rivellino 0 39 08 4.54
47 41 masch 9 E m Sargentini Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 39 26 4.56
48 42 masch 3 F m Coffa Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 39 35 4.57
49 43 masch 10 E m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 39 41 4.58
50 44 masch 11 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 39 42 4.58
51 7 femm 2 L f Bicocchi Silvia Track & Field 0 40 06 5.01
52 45 masch 1 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 40 20 5.03
53 46 masch 12 E m Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike 0 40 25 5.03
54 8 femm 1 I f Gianninoni Maria Team Marathon Bike 0 40 38 5.05
55 47 masch 4 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 40 39 5.05
56 48 masch 9 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 40 58 5.07
57 49 masch 10 C m Coli Andrea Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 41 09 5.09
58 50 masch 13 E m Usai Roberto Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 41 10 5.09
59 51 masch 5 D m Capezzuoli Fabio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 41 11 5.09
60 52 masch 11 C m Acella Salvatore Asd Iv Stormo 0 41 23 5.10
61 53 masch 14 E m Fazzini Piero Libero 0 42 12 5.17
62 9 femm 3 L f Guida Isabella Team Marathon Bike 0 42 19 5.17
63 54 masch 15 E m Mariotti Giovanni Atletica Grosseto 0 42 27 5.18
64 10 femm 4 L f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 42 42 5.20
65 55 masch 5 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 43 04 5.23
66 11 femm 2 I f Parronchi Martina Asd Skeep 0 43 07 5.23
67 56 masch 6 D m D'Ambrosio Filippo Asd Iv Stormo 0 43 28 5.26
68 57 masch 2 G m Poggetti Stelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 43 30 5.26
69 58 masch 10 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 0 44 33 5.34
70 12 femm 3 M f Sighieri Silvia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 44 36 5.35
71 59 masch 16 E m Marandola Maurizio Track & Field 0 45 32 5.42
72 13 femm 4 M f Rossi Elena Team Marathon Bike 0 46 04 5.46
73 14 femm 3 I f Maggiotto Elisa Team Marathon Bike 0 46 36 5.50
74 60 masch 6 F m Lentini Campallegio Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 47 17 5.55
75 61 masch 7 F m Bertarelli Enrico Libero 0 47 18 5.55
76 15 femm 5 M f Bernieri Fiorita Track & Field 0 47 33 5.57
77 16 femm 5 L f Lorenzini Maria Chiara 0 50 32 6.19
78 17 femm 6 M f Franci Angela Track & Field 0 58 27 7.18
79 62 masch 3 G m Giannone Biagio Track & Field 0 59 32 7.27
80 63 masch 7 B m Morini Luca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 00 33 7.34
81 18 femm 4 I f Russo Donatella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 00 50 7.36
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…