www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10o GIRO DELLA LAGUNA
Domenica 29 aprile 2018
ORBETELLO
MEZZA MARATONA
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 12 04
2 2 masch 1 E m Calcaterra Giorgio Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 14 06
3 3 masch 2 E m Lubrano Gabriele Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 15 18
4 4 masch 1 C m Musardo Stefano Toscana Atletica Futura 1 16 13
5 5 masch 1 B m Fagnani Francesco Purosangue Athletics Club 1 18 43
6 6 masch 3 E m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 20 31
7 7 masch 1 D m Carotti Marco Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 21 04
8 8 masch 2 B m Marconi Simone Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 1 21 49
9 9 masch 4 E m D'Orazio Alessandro Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 21 53
10 1 femm 1 O f Salvatori Paola U.S. Roma 83 1 22 21
11 10 masch 2 C m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 22 36
12 11 masch 2 D m Smera Sergio A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 22 50
13 12 masch 5 E m Bonfanti Andrea Giovanni U.P. Missaglia 1 23 08
14 13 masch 1 F m Bragaglia Carlo Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 1 23 29
15 14 masch 3 D m Del Core Vincenzo Born To Run 1 23 38
16 15 masch 6 E m Sbordone Francesco A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 23 49
17 16 masch 7 E m Masoni Alessio Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 24 27
18 17 masch 4 D m Deciccia Ilario Asd Podistica Pomezia 1 24 44
19 18 masch 8 E m Zanetti Cristian A.S.D. Guida Sicura 1 24 47
20 19 masch 2 F m Poerio Gianluca G.S. Avis Aido Urbino 1 24 48
21 20 masch 2 A m Rofena Andrea Asd Viterbo Runners 1 25 00
22 21 masch 3 C m Bruni Claudio A.S.D. Cbs Roma 1 25 46
23 22 masch 3 F m Palermo Francesco Giuseppe Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 25 47
24 23 masch 9 E m Pierdomenico Gianluca Asd Anguillara Sabazia Run 1 26 07
25 24 masch 10 E m Bohrer Olivier Runcard 1 26 12
26 25 masch 4 F m Sammarco Costantino Lbm Sport Team 1 26 17
27 26 masch 4 C m Faiola Lorenzo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 26 17
28 27 masch 1 H m Valeri Luciano G.S. Pod. Preneste 1 26 50
29 28 masch 11 E m Salvi Guido Runners Canino Asd 1 27 07
30 29 masch 5 C m Di Rocco Daniele Runcard 1 27 11
31 30 masch 3 B m Olivi Maurizio Runcard 1 27 11
32 31 masch 12 E m Arelano Barco Carlos Ivan G.S. Cat Sport 1 27 35
33 32 masch 5 D m Renzi Marsilio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 27 45
34 33 masch 4 B m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 27 54
35 34 masch 13 E m Simonicca Luca A.S.D. Athletic Lab Amelia 1 28 13
36 35 masch 1 G m Cecchetti Giulio Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Viterbo 1 28 14
37 36 masch 5 B m Sedda Jonathan Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 28 16
38 37 masch 6 D m Maniscalchi Fabio Podistica Pomezia 1 28 20
39 38 masch 14 E m Stella Andrea A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 28 26
40 39 masch 7 D m Ottavianelli Oddo Alto Lazio A.S.D. 1 28 28
41 40 masch 8 D m Barbato Alberto La Sbarra & I Grilli 1 28 42
42 41 masch 6 C m Barbato Gianluca S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 28 55
43 2 femm 2 O f Mazza Carla A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 29 01
44 42 masch 5 F m Bressan Mauro Gruppo Sportivo Fraveggio 1 29 18
45 43 masch 6 F m Pretolani Jacopo A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 29 27
46 44 masch 9 D m Bordo Marco Asd Atletica Melito Bologna 1 29 30
47 45 masch 15 E m Lucarini Adriano Olimpia 2004 1 29 33
48 46 masch 16 E m Gemelli Daniele Asd Smac Liberty 1 30 02
49 47 masch 7 F m Costanzo Fiorenzo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 30 14
50 48 masch 17 E m Mataloni Flavio Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 30 15
51 49 masch 6 B m Argentieri Giovanni G.S. Bancari Romani 1 30 15
52 50 masch 8 F m Zinni Antonio Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 30 29
53 51 masch 18 E m Benedetti Cristiano Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 30 36
54 52 masch 10 D m Colucci Daniele Runners Canino Asd 1 30 54
55 53 masch 19 E m Dragoni Bruno Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 1 31 18
56 54 masch 11 D m Aguzzi Pierluigi A.S.D. Tibur Runners 1 31 31
57 55 masch 7 C m Mirabelli Pietro A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 31 31
58 56 masch 8 C m Alfani Enrico A.S.D. Tibur Runners 1 31 35
59 57 masch 9 F m Carbone Luca Delta Spedizioni Genova 1 31 44
60 58 masch 3 A m Ceccanti Andrea G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 31 45
61 59 masch 20 E m Angeli Roberto Track And Field 1 31 49
62 60 masch 2 G m Nottolini Claudio Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 1 31 50
63 3 femm 3 O f Municchi Marcella Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 1 31 50
64 61 masch 3 G m Palandro Felice G.S.D. Lital 1 31 52
65 62 masch 10 F m Boggian Oscar Gs Ermenegildo Zenia 1 31 55
66 63 masch 12 D m Cicerale Andrea Track And Field 1 31 57
67 64 masch 9 C m Renzi Luciano Polisportiva Montalto 1 31 58
68 65 masch 21 E m Stazi Mauro Gs Fiamme Azzurre 1 32 09
69 66 masch 11 F m Rufino Vincenzo Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 32 13
70 67 masch 13 D m Delfino Nicola A.S.D. Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 32 29
71 68 masch 12 F m Lamastra Savino Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 32 38
72 69 masch 10 C m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 32 41
73 70 masch 7 B m Andreotti Matteo A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 32 50
74 71 masch 14 D m Somma Filippo Asd Viterbo Runners 1 32 50
75 72 masch 11 C m Umbro Mauro Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 32 53
76 73 masch 13 F m Cezza Alessandro Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 1 32 56
77 74 masch 4 A m Di Nicola Matteo Atletica Monte Mario 1 33 02
78 4 femm 1 P f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 33 06
79 75 masch 5 A m Bigi Matteo Polisportiva Rinascita Montevarchi 1 33 07
80 76 masch 15 D m Biagianti Andrea Csd Ymca 1 33 30
81 5 femm 1 N f Merola Maria A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 33 30
82 77 masch 14 F m Albergo Stefano G.S.Il Fiorino 1 33 50
83 78 masch 2 H m Langella Michele Marathon Club Stabiae 1 34 05
84 6 femm 1 M f Arena Gloria Atletica Livorno 1 34 31
85 79 masch 12 C m Bernardini Gabriele A.S.D. Atletica Orte 1 34 32
86 80 masch 8 B m Pascucci Mattia A.S.D. Atletica Orte 1 34 32
87 81 masch 4 G m Anastasi Sandro Olimpia 2004 1 34 39
88 82 masch 16 D m Girolami Marco Podistica Casalotti 1 34 43
89 83 masch 9 B m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 1 34 44
90 84 masch 13 C m Russo Alessandro Asd Atletica Pegaso 1 34 46
91 85 masch 15 F m Gatti Andrea Runcard 1 35 01
92 86 masch 22 E m Crudo Antonello Atletica Inps 1 35 03
93 87 masch 23 E m Costanzo Ettore Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 35 07
94 88 masch 17 D m Broccati Livio Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Grosseto 1 35 08
95 89 masch 16 F m Bassetti Silvano Abm Podistica Asd 1 35 23
96 90 masch 18 D m Borriello Carlo A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 1 35 28
97 91 masch 24 E m Pennestri Vincenzo Track And Field 1 35 38
98 92 masch 19 D m Ratto Edoardo Runcard 1 35 39
99 93 masch 20 D m Masi Francesco Mezzana Le Lumache Asd 1 36 09
100 94 masch 5 G m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 1 36 12
101 95 masch 17 F m Vari Mauro Runcard 1 36 14
102 7 femm 4 O f Vinci Silvia Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 36 24
103 96 masch 3 H m Chelini Oriano A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 36 27
104 97 masch 18 F m Ricci Paolo Asd Viterbo Runners 1 36 36
105 98 masch 25 E m Niccolai Lorenzo Team Marathon Bike 1 36 41
106 99 masch 19 F m Corigliano Antonino At Running 1 36 47
107 100 masch 14 C m Mazzotta Alfredo A.S.D. Atletica Orte 1 36 49
108 101 masch 6 A m Bestazzoni Gian Matteo World Running Academy 1 36 53
109 102 masch 6 G m Brescini Fabio Corsa Dei Santi 1 36 57
110 103 masch 21 D m Ferro Diego Asd Gs Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1 37 09
111 104 masch 15 C m Lunghi Emanuele Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 37 10
112 105 masch 16 C m Benedetti Federico Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 37 17
113 106 masch 20 F m Biagetti Stefano Asd Viterbo Runners 1 37 19
114 107 masch 10 B m Foglietta Andrea Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 37 21
115 108 masch 7 G m Fileri Giovanni Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 37 25
116 109 masch 21 F m Jorio Valerio G.S. Bancari Romani 1 37 26
117 110 masch 22 F m Corrao Mario A.S.D. Smac Liberty 1 37 32
118 111 masch 11 B m Virga Sandro Runcard 1 37 39
119 112 masch 17 C m Sebastiani Francesco Atletica Marta 1 37 41
120 113 masch 23 F m Tuccini Remo Polisportiva Montalto 1 37 47
121 114 masch 22 D m Pieragostini Giulio Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 37 48
122 115 masch 18 C m Novelli Matteo Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 37 50
123 8 femm 5 O f Smiroldo Francesca Circolo Canottieri Aniene 1 38 04
124 116 masch 26 E m Sandroni Andrea Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 38 05
125 117 masch 27 E m Iori Roberto Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 38 09
126 9 femm 6 O f Massaroni Paola A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 38 22
127 118 masch 23 D m Moretti Andrea Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 38 25
128 119 masch 24 D m De Rinaldi Stefano Podistica Pomezia 1 38 25
129 120 masch 25 D m Delle Cese Tommaso Polisportiva Montalto 1 38 28
130 121 masch 8 G m Epifani Gabriele Lbm Sport Team 1 38 44
131 122 masch 28 E m De Pirro Giovanni G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 1 38 49
132 123 masch 29 E m Gori Massimo G.S.D. Libertas La Torre 1 38 51
133 124 masch 26 D m Marini Denis Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 38 53
134 125 masch 27 D m Campanelli Valerio Runcard 1 39 00
135 126 masch 24 F m Patrizi Angelo Alto Lazio A.S.D. 1 39 02
136 127 masch 19 C m Galli Roberto Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Viterbo 1 39 05
137 128 masch 28 D m Gemelli Luca Lbm Sport Team 1 39 07
138 10 femm 2 N f Acampora Margherita Asd Podistica Pomezia 1 39 09
139 129 masch 30 E m Michelagnoli Cristiano Cesare Battisti Di Vernio 1 39 09
140 130 masch 25 F m Coianiz Alessandro Purosangue Athletics Club 1 39 14
141 131 masch 26 F m Bernabei Enrico Gs Fiamme Azzurre 1 39 17
142 132 masch 27 F m Amoriello Carmine Abm Podistica Asd 1 39 18
143 133 masch 28 F m Moriconi Paolo Atletica Camaiore 1 39 18
144 134 masch 20 C m Kraska Lukasz Piotr Runcard 1 39 32
145 135 masch 29 F m Peverieri Paolo A.S.D.Podistica Avis Fabriano 1 39 37
146 136 masch 29 D m Ferruggia Giuseppe Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 39 38
147 137 masch 12 B m Biondi Michelangelo Team Marathon Bike 1 39 39
148 138 masch 31 E m Rosini Dario Team Marathon Bike 1 39 39
149 139 masch 30 D m Bonini Vittorio Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 39 40
150 140 masch 30 F m Conti Gianluca Runcard 1 39 44
151 141 masch 31 F m Svizzero Nazzareno Podistica Solidarieta' 1 39 45
152 142 masch 7 A m Ceravolo Francesco Runcard 1 39 47
153 143 masch 9 G m Casali Carlo Amatori Atl.Chirignago 1 39 51
154 144 masch 32 E m Rondini Simone Asd Gs Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1 39 51
155 11 femm 2 P f Sassi Antonella Gs Il Fiorino 1 39 52
156 145 masch 32 F m Guarnera Ugo Podistica Solidarieta' 1 39 52
157 146 masch 33 F m Catanzaro Gianni A.S.D. Jolly Motors 1 39 55
158 147 masch 21 C m Delli Marco Runcard 1 39 55
159 148 masch 10 G m Midena Francesco Corsa Dei Santi 1 39 57
160 149 masch 33 E m Vinci Stefano A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 1 39 58
161 150 masch 22 C m Rusci Daniele G.S. Poli - Podi A.S.D. 1 39 59
162 151 masch 31 D m Zingoni Simone Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 40 00
163 152 masch 34 F m Scarponi Massimo At Running 1 40 01
164 153 masch 32 D m Valentini Enzo Polisportiva Montalto 1 40 04
165 154 masch 23 C m Musa Elpidio Abm Podistica Asd 1 40 09
166 12 femm 3 N f Chorodynska Danuta A.S.D. Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 40 10
167 155 masch 13 B m Masella Romeo Lbm Sport Team 1 40 10
168 156 masch 35 F m Rossato Michele Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 40 12
169 157 masch 11 G m Petrucci Massimo Purosangue Athletics Club 1 40 12
170 158 masch 34 E m Ottavi Daniele Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 40 18
171 159 masch 24 C m Luciani Luca Podistica Solidarieta' 1 40 21
172 160 masch 36 F m Carbone Massimo A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 40 25
173 161 masch 37 F m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 1 40 30
174 162 masch 12 G m Fioravanti Carlo Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 1 40 34
175 163 masch 33 D m Piergentili Emanuele Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 1 40 35
176 164 masch 38 F m Raschiatore Corrado A.S.D. Atletica Zagarolo 1 40 35
177 165 masch 4 H m Della Santina Gino Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 40 41
178 13 femm 4 N f Pietroni Marzia Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 40 43
179 166 masch 35 E m Germani Giuseppe Polisportiva Montalto 1 40 43
180 14 femm 2 M f Ciolli Giulia Gs Il Fiorino 1 40 52
181 167 masch 36 E m Ferri Mirco Polisportiva Arci Uisp Venturina 1 40 54
182 168 masch 14 B m Carobelli Giulio S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 40 57
183 169 masch 34 D m Francioli Fabrizio Team Marathon Bike 1 41 01
184 170 masch 37 E m Donati Emanuele Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 41 04
185 171 masch 38 E m Di Schino Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni 1 41 05
186 172 masch 35 D m Tebano Antonio A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 41 10
187 173 masch 39 F m Tagliabue Antonio Runcard 1 41 13
188 174 masch 39 E m Neri Giovanni Runcard 1 41 14
189 175 masch 15 B m Melis Giacomo Runcard 1 41 14
190 176 masch 13 G m Pallottini Luigi Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 41 17
191 177 masch 40 E m Gargiulo Mario Asd Viterbo Runners 1 41 18
192 178 masch 36 D m Paloni Luca Podistica Solidarieta' 1 41 21
193 179 masch 16 B m Capitani Andrea Asd Circolo Culturale Svicat 1 41 24
194 180 masch 25 C m Peretti Marco Runners Canino Asd 1 41 24
195 181 masch 14 G m Ballini Corrado Runcard 1 41 26
196 182 masch 41 E m Giallaurito Arcangelo Runcard 1 41 30
197 183 masch 40 F m Fiore Paolo G.S. Bancari Romani 1 41 30
198 184 masch 15 G m Petrucci Guido Team Marathon Bike 1 41 35
199 15 femm 7 O f Guerrini Francesca Asd Atletica Santa Marinella 1 41 42
200 185 masch 37 D m Latrofa Fabrizio Asd Atletica Pegaso 1 41 46
201 186 masch 38 D m Scovaventi Matteo A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 41 59
202 187 masch 5 H m Petrino Luigi Polisportiva Montalto 1 42 02
203 188 masch 16 G m Salvadori Giovanni Rifondazione Podistica 1 42 07
204 189 masch 42 E m Anselmi Achille At Running 1 42 11
205 190 masch 41 F m Detassis Stefano Gruppo Sportivo Fraveggio 1 42 12
206 191 masch 39 D m Capobianco Alessandro A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 1 42 17
207 192 masch 42 F m Biscuso Francesco Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 42 22
208 193 masch 43 E m Lanzi Massimo Polisportiva Montalto 1 42 28
209 194 masch 44 E m Volpe Marco Atleticom Asd 1 42 29
210 195 masch 40 D m Scannavino Simone Runcard 1 42 41
211 196 masch 43 F m Scarpelli Luca Gs Il Fiorino 1 42 45
212 197 masch 45 E m Chirico Vincenzo Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 42 46
213 16 femm 8 O f Mameli Silvia G.S.Il Fiorino 1 42 47
214 198 masch 41 D m Simonicca Danilo A.S. Roma Road R.Club 1 42 49
215 199 masch 26 C m Pandolfi Luigi Runcard 1 42 57
216 200 masch 27 C m Botondi Matteo Amatori Podistica Terni 1 42 58
217 201 masch 42 D m Calchetti Matteo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 43 10
218 17 femm 5 N f Paolantoni Elisa Amatori Podistica Terni 1 43 16
219 202 masch 43 D m Boccali Filippo # Ilove Run Athletic Terni 1 43 24
220 18 femm 6 N f Pettini Sara Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 43 28
221 203 masch 44 F m Bagnai Danny Asd Gs Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1 43 30
222 204 masch 17 G m Pinelli Enrico Amatori Podistica Terni 1 43 33
223 205 masch 46 E m Chiappalupi Paolo Amatori Podistica Terni 1 43 33
224 206 masch 45 F m Capecchi Riccardo Runcard 1 43 51
225 207 masch 44 D m Natili Ugo Alto Lazio A.S.D. 1 43 53
226 208 masch 47 E m Cardelli Mirco Montecatini Marathon A.S.D. 1 43 54
227 209 masch 6 H m Checcacci Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 1 43 58
228 210 masch 45 D m Cillerai Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 44 00
229 211 masch 46 F m Colucci Fabio Due Ponti Srl 1 44 03
230 212 masch 46 D m Stavila Ghenadie A.S.D. Atletica Orte 1 44 04
231 213 masch 48 E m Carfagna Claudio Olimpiaeur Camp 1 44 05
232 214 masch 49 E m Barlozzini Marcello Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 44 06
233 215 masch 28 C m Todini Manzocchi Simone Runcard 1 44 06
234 216 masch 50 E m Lionti Andrea Team Marathon Bike 1 44 15
235 217 masch 18 G m Gori Claudio Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 1 44 15
236 218 masch 29 C m Martinelli Alessio Atl. San Marco U.S. Acli 1 44 17
237 219 masch 51 E m Moretti Mario Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 44 17
238 220 masch 52 E m Balestri Paolo Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 1 44 18
239 19 femm 7 N f Testa Alessandra Asd Atletica Pegaso 1 44 22
240 221 masch 53 E m Costagliola Vittorio Podisti Valmontone 1 44 27
241 222 masch 47 F m Franchini Luca G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 44 34
242 223 masch 54 E m Benella Roberto Runners Canino Asd 1 44 35
243 224 masch 47 D m Basili Giovanni Andrea Runcard 1 44 36
244 225 masch 48 F m Corirossi Massimiliano A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 44 36
245 20 femm 8 N f Milli Chiara Maria G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 1 44 40
246 226 masch 55 E m Forte Marco S.S.D.S. Mens Sana Siena 1 44 47
247 227 masch 19 G m Falciani Claudio Cral Ataf 1 44 52
248 228 masch 49 F m Manini Leo Team Marathon Bike 1 45 00
249 21 femm 3 M f Martoni Caterina Amatori Podistica Terni 1 45 05
250 229 masch 56 E m Lenti Marcello Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 45 19
251 230 masch 50 F m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 1 45 32
252 231 masch 20 G m Benci Marco Maiano G.S. 1 45 34
253 232 masch 48 D m Solenne Alfredo A.S.D. Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 45 36
254 233 masch 49 D m Fioretti Fabio A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 45 38
255 22 femm 9 O f Cifani Barbara G.S. Bancari Romani 1 45 39
256 234 masch 50 D m Tognetti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 1 45 41
257 235 masch 51 F m Boschetti Mauro S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 45 42
258 236 masch 51 D m Narducci Massimo Runcard 1 45 44
259 237 masch 52 F m Santolini Roberto G.S. Bancari Romani 1 45 45
260 238 masch 52 D m Bianconi Francesco Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 45 46
261 23 femm 9 N f Reali Alessandra G.S. Bancari Romani 1 45 47
262 239 masch 21 G m Ferrante Giancarlo G.S. Bancari Romani 1 45 52
263 240 masch 53 D m Miatto Francesco Belgio 1 45 52
264 241 masch 22 G m Marchese Mario G.S. Bancari Romani 1 45 54
265 242 masch 54 D m Cimmino Luigi Marathon Club Stabiae 1 46 00
266 24 femm 10 N f Battaglia Angela Marathon Club Stabiae 1 46 00
267 243 masch 57 E m Selene Armando Marathon Club Stabiae 1 46 00
268 25 femm 4 M f Giovagnoli Virginia A.S.D. Atletica Di Marco Sport 1 46 00
269 244 masch 58 E m Bruno Fabio A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 46 06
270 245 masch 59 E m Franceschi Federico A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 46 06
271 246 masch 60 E m Cassiani Andrea A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 1 46 06
272 247 masch 23 G m Zappala Enrico Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 46 10
273 248 masch 53 F m Ferrarese Andrea Team Marathon Bike 1 46 12
274 249 masch 24 G m Battaglia Maurizio Tennis Club Parioli 1 46 18
275 250 masch 25 G m Tomei Lorenzo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 46 20
276 26 femm 3 P f Diamanti Daniela G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 46 20
277 27 femm 10 O f Sabini Flaminia Circolo Canottieri Aniene 1 46 22
278 251 masch 61 E m Sessa Ivan Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Grosseto 1 46 25
279 252 masch 30 C m Rossi Marco Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 46 28
280 253 masch 8 A m Vincio Niccolo' Team Marathon Bike 1 46 34
281 254 masch 7 H m Di Nicola Mauro Atletica Monte Mario 1 46 44
282 255 masch 54 F m Cencini Gianluca Asd La Chianina Running 1 46 48
283 256 masch 55 D m Ventrone Gennaro Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 46 52
284 257 masch 8 H m Citernesi Mauro ½ Maratona A Staffetta 1 46 52
285 28 femm 11 O f Vido Grace Iaaf 1 47 04
286 258 masch 55 F m Mari Stefano Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 1 47 10
287 259 masch 9 H m Fumagalli Sergio Runcard 1 47 25
288 260 masch 62 E m Fraioli Francesco Runcard 1 47 33
289 261 masch 10 H m Driussi Luigino Asd Atletica Pegaso 1 47 36
290 29 femm 11 N f Di Bonaventura Alessia ½ Maratona A Staffetta 1 47 39
291 30 femm 5 M f Misano Claudia Runcard 1 47 44
292 262 masch 63 E m Taschini Giampaolo At Running 1 47 45
293 263 masch 56 D m Pallecchi Gianni Asd Sp Torre Del Mangia 1 47 51
294 264 masch 64 E m Sassetti Roberto Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 47 53
295 265 masch 65 E m Salvi Gabriele Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 47 53
296 31 femm 6 M f Birri Veronica Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 47 53
297 266 masch 57 D m Mammini Giandomenico Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 47 57
298 267 masch 66 E m Ferrario Ivan Asd Circolo Culturale Svicat 1 48 03
299 268 masch 56 F m Boccanera Goffredo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 48 05
300 269 masch 26 G m Barlozzi Gerardo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 48 10
301 270 masch 11 H m Chieruzzi Sandro Asd Athletic Lab Amelia 1 48 17
302 271 masch 12 H m Giori Paolo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 48 21
303 272 masch 58 D m Alzubadi Ivano G.S. Atletica Signa 1 48 25
304 273 masch 27 G m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 1 48 26
305 274 masch 67 E m Machetti Nicola A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 48 45
306 275 masch 17 B m Graziosi Massimiliano Runcard 1 48 50
307 276 masch 13 H m Rinaldi Gerardo Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 48 57
308 277 masch 59 D m Capaccioli Alessandro A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 49 03
309 278 masch 57 F m Gori Stefano Runcard 1 49 10
310 279 masch 18 B m Sbarzella Roberto Amatori Podistica Terni 1 49 10
311 280 masch 58 F m Stasi Massimo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 49 11
312 281 masch 28 G m Bigi Adriano Atletica Sangiovannese 1967 1 49 15
313 282 masch 59 F m Tagliacozzo Sergio G.S. Bancari Romani 1 49 19
314 283 masch 1 I m Pasqua Cesare Asd Atletica Pegaso 1 49 21
315 284 masch 68 E m Toni Simone Podistica Solidarieta' 1 49 24
316 285 masch 69 E m Bachiorrini Luca Runcard 1 49 25
317 286 masch 70 E m Rossi Fabio C.G. Atletica Costa Etrusca 1 49 27
318 287 masch 29 G m Piccini Bernardino Gs Filippide 1 49 30
319 288 masch 71 E m Ceppitelli Agostino Runners Canino Asd 1 49 33
320 289 masch 60 D m Cesarini Giorgio Polisportiva Montalto 1 49 34
321 290 masch 30 G m Panebianco Raffaele Podistica Solidarieta' 1 49 34
322 291 masch 72 E m Niccoli Giovanni Polisportiva Montalto 1 49 34
323 292 masch 14 H m Oliva Raffaele Asd Podistica 2007 Tortreteste 1 49 34
324 293 masch 60 F m Amarone Massimiliano Runcard 1 49 37
325 294 masch 31 G m Frascarelli Luca Asd Atletica Pegaso 1 49 37
326 295 masch 61 D m Berti Andrea Runcard 1 49 42
327 32 femm 12 O f Pinto Anna Tennis Club Parioli 1 49 43
328 33 femm 12 N f De Luca Martina A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 49 45
329 296 masch 61 F m Giovagnoli Luca Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 49 49
330 297 masch 62 D m Veronesi Giorgio Runcard 1 49 51
331 298 masch 15 H m Balbi Marco Giuseppe Cambiaso Risso Running Team Ge 1 49 58
332 299 masch 32 G m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 1 50 01
333 300 masch 31 C m Montori Federico A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 50 03
334 301 masch 33 G m Conti Stefano Rifondazione Podistica 1 50 08
335 302 masch 34 G m Patrizi Luigi A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 50 08
336 34 femm 13 O f Mazzieri Miria Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 1 50 13
337 303 masch 73 E m Troccia Marco Runcard 1 50 13
338 35 femm 14 O f Maffei Marcella Olimpia 2004 1 50 15
339 304 masch 74 E m Ercolani Ercole Runcard 1 50 17
340 305 masch 35 G m Torri Sergio Atleticom Asd 1 50 21
341 36 femm 7 M f Gargiulli Giorgia Atleticom Asd 1 50 22
342 37 femm 15 O f Borrelli Patrizia Podistica Pontelungo Bologna 1 50 25
343 306 masch 36 G m Apruzzese Antonio A.S.D. Atletica Gnarro Jet Mattei 1 50 25
344 307 masch 75 E m Grisostomi Alessandro Polisportiva Montalto 1 50 27
345 308 masch 63 D m Paglialunga Luca Runcard 1 50 32
346 309 masch 62 F m Serrao Sebastiano Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 50 32
347 310 masch 76 E m Ravagli Gabriele A.S.D. Le Ancelle 1 50 35
348 38 femm 13 N f Ceornei Ana Maria A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 50 36
349 311 masch 77 E m Conti Lorenzo Asd Gs Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1 50 36
350 312 masch 78 E m Marini Mario Podistica Corchiano 2014 1 50 36
351 39 femm 14 N f Ciaccia Chiara Lbm Sport Team 1 50 41
352 313 masch 63 F m Castello Pietro A.S.D. Sesia Running 1 50 43
353 314 masch 79 E m Biagioli Marco Asd Runners For Emergency 1 50 48
354 315 masch 64 F m Ricobene Massimo A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 50 53
355 316 masch 65 F m Margheri Paolo G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1 50 54
356 317 masch 64 D m Vivarelli Francesco A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 1 50 55
357 318 masch 66 F m De Martino Matteo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 50 57
358 40 femm 16 O f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 1 50 58
359 319 masch 80 E m Terzoli Enrico Dimensione Nuoto 1 50 58
360 320 masch 37 G m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 1 50 59
361 321 masch 16 H m Pasero Marco Runcard 1 50 59
362 41 femm 17 O f Gatti Cinzia Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 51 05
363 42 femm 18 O f Ranucci Daniela Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 1 51 06
364 322 masch 81 E m Battistoni Andrea Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 51 06
365 43 femm 19 O f Ventura Marzia Olimpia 2004 1 51 14
366 323 masch 32 C m De Nardin Riccardo Emanuele Runcard 1 51 16
367 324 masch 33 C m Lotti Leonardo Asd Atletica Vetralla 1 51 17
368 325 masch 67 F m Duchini Roberto Asd La Chianina Running 1 51 26
369 326 masch 65 D m Pierantoni Simone A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 51 29
370 327 masch 9 A m Tinti Giovanni Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 51 36
371 328 masch 68 F m Lucidi Fabio Rifondazione Podistica 1 51 41
372 329 masch 69 F m Di Stefano Stefano Purosangue Athletics Club 1 51 41
373 330 masch 70 F m Solimini Angelo Giuseppe Rifondazione Podistica 1 51 43
374 44 femm 20 O f Esposito Laura A.S.D. Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 51 44
375 45 femm 15 N f Morini Eleonora Asd Viterbo Runners 1 51 49
376 331 masch 82 E m Capriotti Gianfilippo Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 51 56
377 332 masch 83 E m Brunotti Gino Polisportiva Montalto 1 51 58
378 333 masch 71 F m Zaccagna Gianni S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 52 01
379 334 masch 84 E m Natalini Alessandro Asd Viterbo Runners 1 52 02
380 335 masch 34 C m Antonielli Andrea Abm Podistica Asd 1 52 09
381 46 femm 21 O f Grandoni Luisiana Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 52 23
382 47 femm 22 O f Silverio Stefania Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 52 23
383 336 masch 66 D m Rossi Marcello Runcard 1 52 25
384 337 masch 72 F m Cona Mario Straverona Running 1 52 27
385 338 masch 67 D m Campigli David Runcard 1 52 27
386 339 masch 38 G m Ammalati Alessandro A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 52 30
387 340 masch 39 G m Spaccini Federico Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 52 34
388 341 masch 17 H m Pitolli Claudio A.S.D. Running Evolution 1 52 35
389 342 masch 73 F m Bertolo David Smacliberty 1 52 35
390 343 masch 40 G m Tedeschi Stefano Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 52 36
391 48 femm 23 O f Nomi Motoko Lbm Sport Team 1 52 37
392 344 masch 85 E m Del Castello Andrea Bravetta Runners 1 52 42
393 345 masch 41 G m Poggi Pietro Bravetta Runners 1 52 42
394 49 femm 16 N f Raffo Federica Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 1 52 44
395 346 masch 86 E m Grassi Roberto A.S.D. 29 Martiri 1 52 47
396 347 masch 42 G m Talozzi Marco Maiano G.S. 1 52 52
397 348 masch 87 E m Bersaglia Antonio Polisportiva Montalto 1 52 56
398 50 femm 17 N f Corpetti Claudia Amatori Podistica Terni 1 52 56
399 51 femm 24 O f Martini Michela Polisportiva Montalto 1 53 07
400 349 masch 88 E m Schettino Massimo Antares Free Runners Stabia 1 53 08
401 350 masch 43 G m Cesarano Nicola Marathon Club Stabiae 1 53 08
402 52 femm 4 P f Guida Maria Onorina Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 53 16
403 351 masch 18 H m Bonassisa Alfonso G.S. Bancari Romani 1 53 26
404 53 femm 25 O f Coppola Nunzia Marathon Club Stabiae 1 53 26
405 352 masch 19 H m Fretta Alessandro Runcard 1 53 27
406 54 femm 18 N f Pontorieri Patrizia Calcaterra Sport Asd 1 53 31
407 55 femm 19 N f Santini Monica Alto Lazio A.S.D. 1 53 48
408 353 masch 19 B m Nucci Federico Mertens Team Marathon Bike 1 53 48
409 354 masch 44 G m Sbardella Tonino Runcard 1 53 52
410 56 femm 20 N f Gonnelli Catia Team Marathon Bike 1 53 52
411 57 femm 21 N f Tonel Sara Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 53 53
412 355 masch 89 E m Rivetti Antonio A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 53 58
413 58 femm 22 N f Di Conza Michela A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 54 04
414 356 masch 10 A m Cosentino Andrea Runcard 1 54 13
415 357 masch 20 H m Panimolle Patrizio Running Club Maratona Di Roma 1 54 23
416 59 femm 26 O f Camera Daniela A.S.D. Atletica Orte 1 54 26
417 358 masch 20 B m Russo Simone G. Pod. Le Sbarre 1 54 30
418 359 masch 90 E m Di Michele Fabrizio Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 54 33
419 60 femm 23 N f Dadi Micaela A.S.D. Cbs Roma 1 54 34
420 360 masch 35 C m Pastore Flavio # Ilove Run Athletic Terni 1 54 35
421 61 femm 24 N f Meloni Manuela Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 54 36
422 361 masch 74 F m Fusco Liberato Podistica Solidarieta' 1 54 41
423 362 masch 91 E m Esposito Gianluca Runcard 1 54 56
424 363 masch 92 E m Trotta Carlo A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 55 10
425 364 masch 68 D m Pontuale Giuseppe A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 55 10
426 62 femm 25 N f D'Aloi Tiziana Runcard 1 55 13
427 365 masch 69 D m De Filippis Daniele Lbm Sport Team 1 55 20
428 366 masch 11 A m Lund Dolfi Egede Islanda 1 55 33
429 367 masch 70 D m Loe Welde Ole Bjorner Norvegia 1 55 34
430 63 femm 8 M f Lucaci Andreea Runcard 1 55 39
431 64 femm 9 M f Lucaci Ioana Runcard 1 55 39
432 368 masch 93 E m Cerocchi Alessandro Podistica Solidarieta' 1 55 44
433 369 masch 94 E m Trombetta Silvio Magistrati Corte Dei Conti 1 55 45
434 370 masch 95 E m Patriarca Roberto Runcard 1 55 45
435 371 masch 96 E m Barin Simone Team Marathon Bike 1 55 59
436 372 masch 97 E m Ceccarelli Romolo Runners Canino Asd 1 56 02
437 373 masch 75 F m Francesconi Paolo Due Ponti Srl 1 56 02
438 374 masch 36 C m Gorla Stefano Runcard 1 56 04
439 65 femm 26 N f Chelini Cheti A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 1 56 11
440 66 femm 27 N f Macchioni Emanuela Alto Lazio A.S.D. 1 56 13
441 375 masch 45 G m Straccio Stefano Lbm Sport Team 1 56 25
442 376 masch 76 F m Macri' Giuseppe Podistica Solidarieta' 1 56 25
443 377 masch 71 D m Margrande Fabrizio Podistica Casalotti 1 56 28
444 378 masch 77 F m Napoli Massimo Podistica Solidarieta' 1 56 31
445 67 femm 28 N f Wozniak Kolek Ewelina Ewa Polonia 1 56 34
446 379 masch 78 F m Collacchi Carlo S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 56 35
447 380 masch 98 E m Biasolo Massimiliano Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 56 36
448 381 masch 99 E m Marmino Stefano Pol. R. Murri Ellera 1 56 36
449 382 masch 37 C m Bertelà Ivan Runcard 1 56 42
450 383 masch 72 D m Onorato Corrado Runcard 1 56 43
451 68 femm 29 N f Fontecedro Maria Cristina A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 56 43
452 69 femm 30 N f Lori Valeria S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 56 52
453 384 masch 100 E m Vitali Alberto A.S.D. 4° Stormo 1 56 53
454 385 masch 38 C m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Circolo Culturale Svicat 1 56 55
455 386 masch 79 F m Cassa Matteo Runcard 1 56 57
456 387 masch 46 G m Tonelli Paolo Gruppo Sportivo Fraveggio 1 57 03
457 70 femm 27 O f Corradini Sabina Gruppo Sportivo Fraveggio 1 57 03
458 388 masch 2 I m Giansiracusa Salvatore Romatletica Footworks Salaria 1 57 07
459 389 masch 47 G m Barrasso Antonio Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 57 10
460 390 masch 21 H m Giulioli Antonio Asd Viterbo Runners 1 57 11
461 71 femm 31 N f Pieroni Chiara A. Atl. Camaiore 1 57 13
462 391 masch 48 G m Cianti Massimiliano A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 57 15
463 72 femm 10 M f Gagliardi Valentina C. Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 1 57 17
464 392 masch 73 D m Agnoletti Alessandro Luivan Settignano 1 57 18
465 393 masch 101 E m Di Folco Marco Runcard 1 57 27
466 394 masch 49 G m Bolzoni Claudio Runcard 1 57 29
467 73 femm 28 O f Conte Ginevra La Primula Bianca 1 57 37
468 395 masch 80 F m Kordelas Georgios Svizzera 1 57 39
469 74 femm Pannone Gelsomina Smacliberty 1 57 44
470 396 masch 50 G m Montebelli Daniele A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 1 57 47
471 397 masch 81 F m Rubini Alessandro Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 57 49
472 75 femm 29 O f Asciutti Angela Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 1 57 49
473 398 masch 82 F m Nissum Mikkel Asd Gs Cappuccini 1972 Siena 1 57 52
474 399 masch 1 L m Coppari Paolo A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 57 53
475 400 masch 22 H m Vetrari Rodolfo Asd Runners For Emergency 1 57 55
476 401 masch 74 D m Fiori Angelo A.S.D. Liberi Podisti 1 57 57
477 76 femm 5 P f Chinni Lucia G.S. Bancari Romani 1 58 02
478 77 femm 32 N f Di Palma Filomena Forum Sport Center Ssd Srl 1 58 07
479 402 masch 83 F m Tappa Alessandro Asd Athlion Roma 1 58 14
480 403 masch 75 D m Chiavarini Ivan Asd Athlion Roma 1 58 14
481 78 femm 6 P f Fossatelli Elisabetta Amatori Podistica Terni 1 58 35
482 404 masch 84 F m Braccini Alfredo Runcard 1 58 37
483 405 masch 85 F m Annunziata Giuseppe Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 1 58 38
484 406 masch 21 B m Pellegrino Davide Runcard 1 58 53
485 407 masch 86 F m Cantore Alessandro Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 58 54
486 408 masch 102 E m Bondi Stefano Abm Podistica Asd 1 59 01
487 409 masch 23 H m Vena Andrea Amatori Podistica Terni 1 59 10
488 410 masch 103 E m Spegni Andrea Asd Fulmini E Saette 1 59 11
489 411 masch 87 F m Iuppa Alessandro Tennis Club Parioli 1 59 12
490 412 masch 104 E m Sapia Valerio Atletica Villa York 1 59 13
491 413 masch 24 H m Pecoraro Guido Podistica Solidarieta' 1 59 16
492 79 femm 30 O f Bellucci Silvia Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 1 59 17
493 414 masch 105 E m Mariotti Lorenzo Atletica Massa Carrara 1 59 20
494 415 masch 88 F m Egidi Augusto Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 59 22
495 416 masch 106 E m Giannini Claudio A.S.D. Sempre Di Corsa Team 1 59 22
496 417 masch 107 E m Rechichi Maria Espedita Olimpia 2004 1 59 25
497 418 masch 25 H m Carbonaro Giorgio G.Scavo 2000 Atl. 1 59 25
498 419 masch 108 E m Ruggiero Marco Atl. Di Marco Sport 1 59 26
499 420 masch 51 G m Mancinelli D.Esposti Luca Polisportiva Montalto 1 59 44
500 421 masch 52 G m Crisanto Marco Sports Club Melegnano 1 59 52
501 422 masch 39 C m Cornacchia Marco Asd Viterbo Runners 1 59 59
502 80 femm 31 O f Defant Sabrina Gruppo Sportivo Fraveggio 2 00 01
503 423 masch 109 E m Fois Placido Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 00 04
504 81 femm 11 M f Di Lorenzo Lisa A.S.D. Atletica Follonica 2 00 06
505 82 femm 32 O f Cacciamano Monica G.S.D. Lital 2 00 07
506 424 masch 76 D m Trecca Osman Fabrizio Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 00 11
507 425 masch 77 D m Ruzzenenti Guido Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 00 12
508 426 masch 110 E m Spinelli Pierluigi Amatori Podistica Terni 2 00 19
509 427 masch 89 F m Mazzetti Claudio Asd La Chianina Running 2 00 25
510 428 masch 111 E m Corazzini Sandro Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 2 00 32
511 429 masch 112 E m Marchi Davide Podistica Casalotti 2 00 40
512 430 masch 90 F m Blasi Maurizio Runcard 2 00 41
513 431 masch 91 F m Autelitano Giovanni Andrea A.S.D.  Atl. Villa Guglielmi 2 00 50
514 432 masch 113 E m Pacini Massimiliano A.S.D. Le Ancelle 2 00 54
515 83 femm 7 P f Rivani Patrizia Uisp 2 00 54
516 84 femm 33 N f Poli Elena Runcard 2 01 02
517 433 masch 3 I m Fazio Michelangelo A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 2 01 10
518 85 femm 8 P f Somma Anna Marathon Club Stabiae 2 01 32
519 434 masch 22 B m Puca Riccardo Runcard 2 01 36
520 435 masch 92 F m Accogli Donato Podistica Casalotti 2 01 38
521 436 masch 53 G m Boccia Stefano Podistica Casalotti 2 01 40
522 86 femm 34 N f Ciotti Donatella Ternana Marathon Club A.S.D. 2 01 47
523 87 femm 33 O f Biagi Rossella G.S.Dilettantistico Run...Dagi 2 01 48
524 88 femm 35 N f Tabacchiera Emanuela Podistica Solidarieta' 2 02 00
525 437 masch 93 F m Perugi Stefano Asd Viterbo Runners 2 02 09
526 89 femm 34 O f Mataloni Antonella Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 02 19
527 438 masch 78 D m Ortenzi Roberto Podistica Corchiano 2014 2 02 22
528 439 masch 114 E m Nanni Gino Polisportiva Montalto 2 02 28
529 440 masch 94 F m Morelli Giuseppe Podistica Solidarieta' 2 02 33
530 441 masch 95 F m Della Monaca Paolo Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 02 37
531 442 masch 26 H m Labatessa Massimo Lbm Sport Team 2 03 06
532 443 masch 4 I m Paglione Maurizio Due Ponti Srl 2 03 13
533 444 masch 96 F m Lisi Augusto Podistica Corchiano 2014 2 03 15
534 445 masch 23 B m Pontoriero Francesco Runcard 2 03 18
535 446 masch 54 G m Usai Roberto Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 03 33
536 447 masch 97 F m Sassetti Roberto Uisp Siena 2 03 41
537 448 masch 98 F m Graziani Cristiano Ass.Atl.Libertas Orvieto 2 03 44
538 449 masch 40 C m Ceglie Francesco A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 03 48
539 90 femm 9 P f Bigagli Giovanna Delta Spedizioni Genova 2 03 59
540 450 masch 79 D m Mattioli Andrea Runcard 2 04 00
541 451 masch 80 D m Manin Francesco Polisportiva Montalto 2 04 07
542 452 masch 55 G m Iaconi Lamberto Timorosi Astenersi 2 04 22
543 453 masch 56 G m Ruggeri Stefano Passo Capponi Asd 2 04 23
544 454 masch 99 F m Moroni Filippo Lbm Sport Team 2 04 33
545 91 femm 35 O f Copolloni Annalisa Firenze Triathlon 2 04 34
546 455 masch 27 H m Franco Silvio Runcard 2 04 45
547 92 femm 10 P f Cristofori Alessandra A.S.D. Sempre Di Corsa Team 2 04 47
548 456 masch 100 F m Galluzzo Michele Fashionsport 2 04 48
549 457 masch 101 F m Zanichelli Paolo Atletica Manara 2 04 51
550 93 femm 36 O f Bellezza Sonia Team Marathon Bike 2 04 58
551 94 femm 37 O f Park Rie Margrethe Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 05 00
552 458 masch 28 H m Gerardi Maurizio Podistica Solidarieta' 2 05 18
553 459 masch 29 H m Bissattini Stefano G.S. Bancari Romani 2 05 22
554 460 masch 5 I m Marino Stefano Runcard 2 05 22
555 461 masch 102 F m Paoli Guido Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 05 24
556 95 femm 11 P f Baldini Susanna Team Marathon Bike 2 05 25
557 96 femm 38 O f Lovisco Sandra Purosangue Athletics Club 2 05 25
558 462 masch 115 E m Lyngstad Magne Gøran Norvegia 2 05 25
559 463 masch 57 G m Fe' Fabrizio Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 05 37
560 97 femm 36 N f Bonadies Alessandra A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 05 42
561 98 femm 39 O f Maratea Daniela Asd Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 05 42
562 99 femm 37 N f Paiella Silvia Runcard 2 05 56
563 464 masch 116 E m Salini Alessio Runcard 2 05 57
564 100 femm 38 N f Romani Francesca Filippide Runners Team 2 06 06
565 465 masch 6 I m Sassu Salvatore Polisportiva Montalto 2 06 11
566 101 femm 12 P f Sighieri Silvia Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 06 13
567 466 masch 30 H m Pancrazi Marcello Runcard 2 06 20
568 102 femm 39 N f Sclano Silvia Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 06 20
569 467 masch 103 F m Mataloni Stefano Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 06 20
570 468 masch 58 G m Amidani Cesare Runcard 2 06 41
571 103 femm 40 N f Chiti Elena Podistica Solidarieta' 2 06 47
572 469 masch 104 F m Hester Brenig Runcard 2 07 04
573 104 femm 40 O f Carciotto Arianna Podistica Solidarieta' 2 07 13
574 470 masch 81 D m Lorenzini Alessandro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 07 21
575 471 masch 82 D m Carta Carlo Fitness Terni 2 07 23
576 105 femm 41 O f Lomako Iryna Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 07 28
577 472 masch 105 F m Mannini Maurizio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 07 40
578 106 femm 42 O f Semplici Sonia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 2 07 40
579 107 femm 43 O f Fiaoni Debora A.S.D. Smac Liberty 2 07 41
580 108 femm 12 M f Avarello Federica A.S.D. Cbs Roma 2 07 51
581 473 masch 117 E m Balvetti Andrea A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 2 07 52
582 474 masch 106 F m Zannoli Marco G.S. Bancari Romani 2 08 18
583 475 masch 107 F m D'Amico Cristiano Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 08 46
584 109 femm 41 N f Moda Marica Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 08 47
585 476 masch 108 F m Dezi Roberto A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 2 09 03
586 110 femm 42 N f Grani Cristina Polisportiva Montalto 2 09 04
587 111 femm 43 N f Papi Emanuela Polisportiva Montalto 2 09 04
588 477 masch 31 H m Dionisi Giuseppe Runcard 2 09 06
589 478 masch 83 D m Pelliccioni Andrea Runcard 2 09 07
590 479 masch 32 H m Avio Luciano Runcard 2 09 13
591 112 femm 44 O f Nardini Roberta Olimpia 2004 2 09 15
592 480 masch 84 D m Grelli Marco Lbm Sport Team 2 09 16
593 113 femm 44 N f Bellacanzone Patrizia Lbm Sport Team 2 09 16
594 481 masch 7 I m Maiello Antonio Marathon Club Stabiae 2 09 20
595 482 masch 59 G m Agnelli Giuseppe Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 09 33
596 483 masch 33 H m Ruggiero Fabio A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 09 36
597 484 masch 85 D m Materia Fabio A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 09 36
598 485 masch 60 G m De Pretis Antonio Runcard 2 09 40
599 486 masch 109 F m Gallitto Massimo Podistica Solidarieta' 2 09 41
600 114 femm 13 M f Salvini Paola Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 2 09 52
601 487 masch 34 H m Lavecchia Di Tocco Francesco Polisportiva Montalto 2 09 55
602 115 femm 45 N f Tomasino Ylenia G.S. Bancari Romani 2 10 03
603 488 masch 86 D m Savasta Mauro Asd Sempre Di Corsa Team 2 10 03
604 489 masch 110 F m Bucci Giuseppe Atl. Casone Noceto 2 10 19
605 116 femm 45 O f Mangano Paola Atl. Di Marco Sport 2 10 36
606 117 femm 46 O f Moretti Rossella Asd Viterbo Runners 2 10 36
607 118 femm 47 O f Del Principe Maria Ilaria Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 10 38
608 119 femm 46 N f Vigarelli Benedetta Asd Viterbo Runners 2 10 43
609 490 masch 87 D m Massarelli Simone Asd Viterbo Runners 2 10 43
610 120 femm 47 N f Minore Margherita A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 10 45
611 121 femm 14 M f Hawat Sabrina Club Sportivo Firenze 1870 P.D 2 10 46
612 491 masch 8 I m Romoli Vittorio Podistica Corchiano 2014 2 10 57
613 492 masch 118 E m Cocchi Federico Amatori Podistica Terni 2 11 18
614 493 masch 111 F m Signori Francesco Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 11 19
615 494 masch 61 G m Santacroce Benedetto G.S. Bancari Romani 2 11 21
616 495 masch 62 G m Pucci Stefano Runcard 2 11 30
617 122 femm 48 O f Mengozzi Marta Runcard 2 11 31
618 496 masch 119 E m Bucciantini Massimo Team Marathon Bike 2 11 52
619 497 masch 88 D m Gagliardi Claudio Lbm Sport Team 2 11 58
620 123 femm 49 O f Di Giovanni Simona Leprotti Di Villa Ada 2 11 59
621 124 femm 48 N f Pedali Silvia Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 2 12 05
622 498 masch 120 E m Travaglini Francesco Atl.Sangiovannese 1967 2 12 05
623 125 femm 49 N f Muresan Georgeta Atletica Costa D'Argento 2 12 08
624 499 masch 112 F m Gavino Simone A.S.D. Athlion Roma 2 12 16
625 126 femm 15 M f Lubrano Beatrice Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 13 01
626 127 femm 13 P f Weinmann Anna Team Marathon Bike 2 13 10
627 500 masch 121 E m Ciregia Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 2 13 10
628 128 femm 50 O f Licata Maria Gabriella Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 13 24
629 501 masch 63 G m Di Feo Fabrizio Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 13 24
630 129 femm 50 N f Dominijanni Sara Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 13 24
631 502 masch 64 G m Lund Kalistat Danimarca 2 13 59
632 503 masch 35 H m Caponi Massimo Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 2 14 22
633 504 masch 113 F m Meloni Sandro Amatori Podistica Terni 2 14 34
634 130 femm 51 O f Rossi Elena Team Marathon Bike 2 14 38
635 131 femm 51 N f Valentic Silvia Polisportiva Montalto 2 14 45
636 132 femm 14 P f Scotti Silvana Runcard 2 14 53
637 133 femm 52 O f Tamburrini Simona Atleticom Asd 2 14 54
638 134 femm 53 O f Pinto Vanessa Villa Ada Green Runner 2 14 55
639 505 masch 122 E m Di Sabatino Giorgio Gp Monti Della Tolfa Airone 2 14 57
640 135 femm 54 O f Masini Matilde G.S. Bancari Romani 2 15 05
641 506 masch 114 F m Rossi Tiziano Team Marathon Bike 2 15 13
642 136 femm 15 P f Barucci Valeria G.S. Bancari Romani 2 15 35
643 507 masch 123 E m Donati Federico Runcard 2 16 04
644 508 masch 89 D m Zanieri Vincenzo Runcard 2 16 05
645 137 femm 16 M f Prigorschi Dominica Runcard 2 16 19
646 138 femm 55 O f Staccioli Maria Letizia Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 16 22
647 509 masch 41 C m Kling Daniele Runcard 2 16 48
648 510 masch 124 E m Perasso Simone Triathlon Duathlon Cremona 2 16 57
649 511 masch 125 E m Del Gaudio Giuseppe Marathon Club Stabiae 2 16 58
650 139 femm 56 O f Iazzi Ilaria Triathlon Duathlon Cremona 2 16 58
651 512 masch 115 F m Scommegna Salvatore Leprotti Di Villa Ada 2 16 58
652 513 masch 65 G m Simonelli Flavio A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 17 16
653 140 femm 16 P f Bargero Luisa A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 17 16
654 141 femm 57 O f Conti Roberta A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 17 16
655 142 femm 52 N f Puca Simona A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 17 17
656 514 masch 126 E m Gallo Pasquale # Ilove Run Athletic Terni 2 17 22
657 143 femm 53 N f Campenni Maria Concetta Leprotti Di Villa Ada 2 17 37
658 144 femm 54 N f Piliu Angela Podistica Solidarieta' 2 17 48
659 145 femm 17 M f Kimmel Luciana A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 18 28
660 515 masch 12 A m Callegaro Giovanni A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 18 29
661 146 femm 58 O f Piro Francesca Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 18 33
662 147 femm 17 P f Cacciatori Mariella Essetre Running 2 18 49
663 516 masch 66 G m Massimino Luca Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 2 18 59
664 517 masch 116 F m Mussi Stefano Pfizer Italia Running Team 2 18 59
665 148 femm 55 N f Sorrenti Monica Podistica Solidarieta' 2 19 45
666 518 masch 67 G m Patirelis Panteleimon Asd Runners For Emergency 2 19 45
667 149 femm 59 O f Toniarini Dorazi Laura Podistica Solidarieta' 2 20 21
668 519 masch 68 G m Costanzo Vincenzo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 20 31
669 520 masch 117 F m Micheletti Davide G.S. Bancari Romani 2 20 40
670 150 femm 18 P f De Vito Emanuela Runners For Emergency 2 20 45
671 151 femm 18 M f Russo Donatella Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 20 53
672 521 masch 118 F m Cagnoli Robert Australia 2 20 58
673 522 masch 119 F m Ferrigno Agostino Marathon Club Stabiae 2 21 30
674 523 masch 90 D m Ruocco Giuseppe Marathon Club Stabiae 2 21 30
675 152 femm 56 N f Capello Laura Ursula Gruppo Sportivo Fraveggio 2 21 32
676 153 femm 60 O f Smørholm Lisbeth Norvegia 2 21 32
677 154 femm 61 O f Missori Elisabetta Asd Anguillara Sabazia Run 2 21 36
678 524 masch 36 H m Bande Antonio A.S.D. Piano Ma Arriviamo 2 21 59
679 525 masch 127 E m Moscone Roberto Runcard 2 22 27
680 155 femm 62 O f Zucchella Katia Polisportiva Montalto 2 22 32
681 156 femm 63 O f Leocadio Marcia Polisportiva Montalto 2 22 36
682 157 femm 57 N f Innocenzi Simona Leprotti Di Villa Ada 2 22 37
683 158 femm 58 N f Lubrano Valeria Belgio 2 23 04
684 159 femm 19 P f Cuomo Donatella A.S.D. Mediterranea 2 23 27
685 526 masch 91 D m Urbani Alessandro Runcard 2 23 37
686 160 femm 64 O f Santoro Paola Pisa Road Runners Club 2 24 30
687 527 masch 92 D m Ruocco Salvatore Gragnano In Corsa 2 24 36
688 161 femm 65 O f Fausti Fabrizia Due Ponti Srl 2 24 50
689 528 masch 69 G m Villani Vincenzo ½ Maratona A Staffetta 2 24 50
690 162 femm 20 P f Messina Marina ½ Maratona A Staffetta 2 24 51
691 163 femm 66 O f Vannucchi Letizia A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2 24 53
692 529 masch 70 G m Miccolis Pasquale A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 2 25 30
693 164 femm 59 N f Viviani Luisa A.S.D. Spiriti Liberi 2 25 31
694 165 femm 21 P f Vecchi Grazia Podistica Ostia 2 26 11
695 530 masch 93 D m Laboureur Fabrizio A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 26 13
696 166 femm 67 O f Catoni Antonella Filippide Runners Team 2 26 13
697 531 masch 120 F m Ceruti Leonardo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 26 22
698 167 femm 60 N f Biscaro Silvia Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 26 22
699 532 masch 71 G m Santilli Marco Podistica Solidarieta' 2 26 25
700 168 femm 68 O f Felici Domitilla Runcard 2 26 32
701 169 femm 22 P f Angarita Luz Stella Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 2 27 27
702 170 femm 69 O f Geike Birgit Marja Germania 2 28 01
703 171 femm 61 N f Foggia Silvana Marathon Club Stabiae 2 29 24
704 533 masch 128 E m Giannino Ivan Marathon Club Stabiae 2 29 24
705 534 masch 129 E m Viola Federico Due Ponti Srl 2 29 42
706 172 femm 23 P f Russo Marilena Due Ponti Srl 2 29 42
707 535 masch 24 B m De Nicolo' Simone A.S.D. Impruneta Running 2 29 46
708 536 masch 25 B m Giusti Ruggero Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 29 46
709 537 masch 2 L m Lorenzi Valdimiro Podistica Corchiano 2014 2 30 03
710 173 femm 70 O f Testani Anna Maria Abm Podistica Asd 2 30 12
711 174 femm 71 O f Marcon Manuela Abm Podistica Asd 2 30 12
712 175 femm 62 N f Bergantini Natalina Polisportiva Montalto 2 31 34
713 176 femm 19 M f Spinosa Valeria Runcard 2 31 50
714 177 femm 24 P f Mazzocchi Patrizia Romatletica Footworks Salaria 2 32 39
715 178 femm 72 O f Berthinussen Ragnhild Sophie Norvegia 2 32 44
716 538 masch 130 E m Bognoy John Robert Norvegia 2 32 45
717 179 femm 73 O f Barbosa De Araujo Luzia Asd Bolsena Forum Sport 2 33 09
718 539 masch 9 I m Carletti Silvano Running Club Maratona Di Roma 2 33 20
719 540 masch 131 E m Sannino Catello A.S. Amatori Villa Pamphili 2 33 21
720 180 femm 74 O f Canini Brenda Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 34 09
721 181 femm 75 O f Mazzoccoli Alessandra G.S. Bancari Romani 2 34 25
722 541 masch 72 G m Marchese Giovanni G.S. Bancari Romani 2 34 27
723 182 femm 63 N f Barozzi Alessia Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 38 30
724 542 masch 37 H m Bonazza Paolo Coop Sportiva Dil. Ymca 2 38 30
725 183 femm 76 O f Corrarello Maria Grazia Runcard 2 39 14
726 543 masch 38 H m Curatolo Mario ½ Maratona A Staffetta 2 41 03
727 184 femm 25 P f Di Palma Anna Marathon Club Stabiae 2 41 03
728 544 masch 73 G m Bentivoglio Claudio G.S. Cat Sport 2 41 19
729 545 masch 39 H m Rigati Leonardo Gs Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 48 30
730 185 femm 77 O f Casillo Giuseppina Calcaterra Sport Asd 2 48 33
731 186 femm 78 O f D'Apuzzo Mirella Marathon Club Stabiae 2 49 13
732 187 femm 79 O f Misci Maria Angela Pol. Dimensione Sport Turbigo 2 54 23
733 546 masch 40 H m Garberi Fabrizio Angelo Pol. Dimensione Sport Turbigo 2 54 24
734 547 masch 132 E m Taddei Roberto Asd Runners For Emergency 2 59 32
735 188 femm 80 O f Rossi Stefania Uisp Comitato Terr.Le Roma 3 02 16
736 189 femm 64 N f Ulisse Marta A.S. Roma Road R.Club 3 02 16
737 548 masch 3 L m Cipolloni Carlo Polisportiva Montalto 3 18 11
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…