www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
36a MARCIANELLA
Martedi 1 maggio 2018
SIENA Quartiere Marciano
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 senior m Fadda Emanuele Atletica Futura
2 2 masch 2 senior m Fortunati Giovanni Riccardo Valenti
3 3 masch 1 amat m Cucco Roberto Atletica Castelbuonese
4 4 masch 1 veter m Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle
5 5 masch 2 veter m Ansano Fabio La Chianina
6 6 masch 3 veter m Porc Duccio Libertas
7 7 masch 2 amat m Serafini Riccardo Runcard
8 8 masch 3 senior m Gragnoli Jacopo UISP Atletica
9 9 masch 4 veter m Burroni Giovanni Torrre del Mangia
10 10 masch 5 veter m Ferro Diego GS Cappuccini
11 11 masch 6 veter m Moricca Mauro Rinascita Montevarchi
12 12 masch 7 veter m Gabsi Farah Atletica Gabsi
13 13 masch 8 veter m Bacconi Paolo Monteaperti
14 14 masch 9 veter m Bardini Mauro Torrre del Mangia
15 15 masch 10 veter m Anselmi Simone Torrre del Mangia
16 16 masch 11 veter m Palmas Andrea Bellavista
17 17 masch 12 veter m Botarelli Nicola Olimpia Poggio al Vento
18 18 masch 13 veter m Mechi Antonio CRAL MPS
19 19 masch 14 veter m Leoncini Riccardo Lucignano
20 20 masch 15 veter m Squillace Francesco Olimpia Poggio al Vento
21 21 masch 16 veter m Mannini Andrea Aurora
22 22 masch 17 veter m Tanzini Silvano CRAL MPS
23 23 masch 18 veter m Olmastroni Duccio Olimpia Poggio al Vento
24 24 masch 19 veter m Allegri Massimo Vivi Siena
25 1 femm 1 femm Scopelliti Tania Polizia di Stato
26 25 masch 20 veter m Michelini Daniele Torrre del Mangia
27 26 masch 3 amat m Ciofi Massimo Mens Sana
28 27 masch 21 veter m Mulinacci Pietro CRAL MPS
29 28 masch 1 arg m Nicchi Santi Atletica Nicchi
30 29 masch 22 veter m Bongiovanni Salvatore CRAL MPS
31 30 masch 23 veter m Tarli Giovanni Olimpia Poggio al Vento
32 31 masch 24 veter m Nissum Mikkel GS Cappuccini
33 32 masch 25 veter m Agnelli Marcello Pol. Chianciano
34 2 femm 2 femm Calzoni Simona Il Gregge Ribelle
35 33 masch 26 veter m Garrasi Sebastiano Polizia di Stato
36 34 masch 2 arg m Amaddii Roberto Siena Runners
37 35 masch 3 arg m Soro Grazietto Atletica Valdarno
38 36 masch 27 veter m Viciani Emanuele Polizia di Stato
39 3 femm 3 femm Stefanucci Paola Siena Runners
40 37 masch 28 veter m Francioni Alessndro Olimpia Poggio al Vento
41 38 masch 29 veter m Mattia Carlo Olimpia Poggio al Vento
42 4 femm 4 femm Porri Roberta Monteaperti
43 39 masch 30 veter m Maffei Marco Olimpia Poggio al Vento
44 5 femm 5 femm Torsini Federica Rinascita Montevarchi
45 40 masch 4 amat m Fiorini Filippo CRAL MPS
46 41 masch 5 amat m Cordone Riccardo CRAL MPS
47 6 femm 6 femm Zanchi Cinzia Polizia di Stato
48 42 masch 31 veter m Fabbri Francesco CRAL MPS
49 7 femm 7 femm Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle
50 43 masch 32 veter m Mazzeschi Vinicio Libertas
51 44 masch 4 arg m Buonsanti Giovanni Torrre del Mangia
52 8 femm 8 femm Brega Daniela Aurora
53 45 masch 33 veter m Rosetti Maurizio Atlhetic Run
54 9 femm 9 femm Cappannoli Tatiana CRAL MPS
55 46 masch 5 arg m Cenni Marco CRAL MPS
56 47 masch 34 veter m Giannetti Doriano Polizia di Stato
57 48 masch 35 veter m Fasano Francesco Libero
58 49 masch 6 arg m Scarpini Fabrizio CRAL MPS
59 50 masch 36 veter m Giannini Paolo Monteaperti
60 10 femm 10 femm Vescovini Cinzia Pol. Chianciano
61 51 masch 37 veter m Pagliai Roberto Filippide
62 11 femm 11 femm Provvedi Letizia Polizia di Stato
63 52 masch 38 veter m Monciatti Simone Aurora
64 53 masch 7 arg m Pignata Marco Torrre del Mangia
65 12 femm 12 femm Fanetti Alessandra Mens Sana
66 54 masch 39 veter m De Felice Gianfranco Torrre del Mangia
www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi