www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
LA MINIERA A MEMORIA
Domenica 6 maggio 2018
RIBOLLA  (GR)
KM 10,750
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Nshimirimana Joachim Atletica Casone Noceto 0 36 28 3.24
2 2 masch 2 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 37 35 3.30
3 3 masch 3 ass m Lubrano Gabriele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 38 31 3.35
4 4 masch 1 A m Meini Federico Cral Solvay Ciri6 0 39 42 3.42
5 5 masch 2 A m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0 40 19 3.45
6 6 masch 3 A m Bardi Lapo Atletica Livorno 0 41 24 3.51
7 7 masch 4 A m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 43 21 4.02
8 8 masch 5 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 43 28 4.03
9 1 femm 1 Ass f Stankiewicz Katerina Team Marathon Bike 0 44 27 4.08
10 9 masch 1 C m Tagliati Massimiliano Asd Ospita 2017 0 44 39 4.09
11 10 masch 2 C m Porciani Luigi Atletica Rivellino 0 45 04 4.12
12 11 masch 1 D m Costanzo Fiorenzo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 45 55 4.16
13 12 masch 6 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 46 18 4.18
14 13 masch 7 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 46 50 4.21
15 2 femm 2 Ass f Grewing Emanuela Ymca 0 46 54 4.22
16 14 masch 8 A m Bonaguidi Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 47 47 4.27
17 15 masch 3 C m Fabbrucci Mario Track & Field 0 47 58 4.28
18 3 femm 3 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 48 01 4.28
19 16 masch 1 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 48 07 4.29
20 17 masch 1 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 48 27 4.30
21 18 masch 4 C m Manetti Marco Circolo Arci Travale 0 48 31 4.31
22 4 femm 1 L f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 48 33 4.31
23 19 masch 2 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 48 51 4.33
24 20 masch 9 A m Cavalletto Alessio Asd Svicat 0 48 52 4.33
25 5 femm 1 M f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 49 05 4.34
26 21 masch 10 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 49 11 4.35
27 22 masch 2 E m Agnoletti Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 49 12 4.35
28 23 masch 11 A m Fabiani Gabriele Asd Svicat 0 49 21 4.35
29 24 masch 3 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 49 30 4.36
30 6 femm 2 L f Pettini Sara Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 49 39 4.37
31 25 masch 12 A m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 49 48 4.38
32 26 masch 1 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 49 51 4.38
33 27 masch 3 B m Bausani David Trail Team Maremma 0 49 57 4.39
34 7 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 50 18 4.41
35 8 femm 3 L f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 50 43 4.43
36 28 masch 4 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 50 51 4.44
37 29 masch 2 F m Di Nucci Enzo Atletica Follonica 0 50 55 4.44
38 30 masch 5 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 50 56 4.44
39 31 masch 3 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 50 57 4.44
40 9 femm 2 I f Chianese Alessia Atletica Riccardi Milano 0 50 59 4.45
41 32 masch 5 C m Ciucchi Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 51 03 4.45
42 33 masch 2 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 51 09 4.45
43 34 masch 13 A m Rabazzi Emiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 51 11 4.46
44 35 masch 14 A m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 51 13 4.46
45 36 masch 6 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 51 14 4.46
46 37 masch 15 A m Capitani Andrea Asd Svicat 0 51 26 4.47
47 38 masch 6 B m Corazzi Michele Trail Team Maremma 0 51 37 4.48
48 39 masch 7 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 51 39 4.48
49 40 masch 7 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 51 45 4.49
50 41 masch 8 C m Strino Sergio Asd Iv Stormo 0 51 46 4.49
51 42 masch 3 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 51 47 4.49
52 43 masch 8 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 51 50 4.49
53 44 masch 4 D m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 51 58 4.50
54 45 masch 9 B m Tognetti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 52 00 4.50
55 10 femm 4 L f Pietroni Marzia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 52 33 4.53
56 46 masch 9 C m Sozzi Andrea Circolo Arci Travale 0 52 49 4.55
57 47 masch 4 E m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 53 19 4.58
58 48 masch 5 D m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 0 53 32 4.59
59 49 masch 5 E m Ammalati Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 53 38 4.59
60 50 masch 16 A m Capanni Paolo Atletica Follonica 0 53 41 5.00
61 51 masch 6 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 53 57 5.01
62 52 masch 6 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 54 02 5.02
63 53 masch 10 C m Rivetti Antonio Asd Iv Stormo 0 54 04 5.02
64 54 masch 4 F m Senatori Andrea Asd Cbs Roma 0 54 10 5.02
65 55 masch 10 B m Giansanti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 54 15 5.03
66 56 masch 11 C m Ferrario Ivan Asd Svicat 0 54 18 5.03
67 57 masch 7 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Di Presidi 0 54 27 5.04
68 58 masch 11 B m Ciardiello Dario Team Marathon Bike 0 54 28 5.04
69 59 masch 7 D m Piola Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 54 36 5.05
70 60 masch 12 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 54 37 5.05
71 61 masch 1 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 54 41 5.05
72 62 masch 13 C m Mazzantini Alberti Federico Team Marathon Bike 0 54 43 5.05
73 63 masch 2 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 55 26 5.09
74 11 femm 5 L f Cretella Liliana Ymca 0 55 40 5.11
75 64 masch 8 D m Accarigi Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 55 53 5.12
76 65 masch 8 E m Passalacqua Massimo Track & Field 0 56 09 5.13
77 66 masch 9 E m Maggiotto Maurizio Team Marathon Bike 0 56 55 5.18
78 67 masch 14 C m Vitali Alberto Asd Iv Stormo 0 57 09 5.19
79 12 femm 3 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 57 20 5.20
80 68 masch 17 A m Nucci Federico Mertens Team Marathon Bike 0 57 37 5.22
81 69 masch 5 F m Coffa Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 57 39 5.22
82 13 femm 6 L f Pompa Valentina Asd Cbs Roma 0 57 42 5.22
83 14 femm 7 L f Chelini Cheti Atletica Follonica 0 58 04 5.24
84 70 masch 10 E m Annecchini Luciano Team Marathon Bike 0 58 13 5.25
85 71 masch 15 C m Venturi Michele Team Marathon Bike 0 58 16 5.25
86 15 femm 2 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 0 58 19 5.25
87 72 masch 18 A m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 0 58 37 5.27
88 16 femm 4 I f Gianninoni Maria Team Marathon Bike 0 59 07 5.30
89 73 masch 9 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 59 08 5.30
90 17 femm 5 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 59 27 5.32
91 74 masch 11 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 59 33 5.32
92 18 femm 6 I f Rossini Francesca Asd Cbs Roma 0 59 47 5.34
93 19 femm 7 I f Parronchi Martina Atletica Grosseto 1 00 31 5.38
94 75 masch 12 E m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 1 01 11 5.41
95 20 femm 8 I f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 1 01 15 5.42
96 76 masch 3 G m Schisano Pompeo Asd Iv Stormo 1 01 16 5.42
97 77 masch 19 A m Ricci Francesco Team Marathon Bike 1 01 40 5.44
98 78 masch 6 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 1 01 53 5.45
99 21 femm 9 I f Sclano Silvia Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 02 15 5.47
100 79 masch 16 C m Costanzo Ettore Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 02 16 5.48
101 80 masch 13 E m Mennella Salvatore Team Marathon Bike 1 02 18 5.48
102 22 femm 8 L f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 02 27 5.49
103 81 masch 10 D m Lombardi Michele Team Marathon Bike 1 06 01 6.08
104 82 masch 7 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 1 06 21 6.10
105 83 masch 8 F m Lentini Campallegio Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 06 32 6.11
106 23 femm 3 M f Sighieri Silvia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 06 41 6.12
107 84 masch 20 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 1 08 00 6.20
108 24 femm 10 I f Avarello Federica Asd Cbs Roma 1 08 42 6.23
109 85 masch 9 F m Bertarelli Enrico Team Marathon Bike 1 09 38 6.29
110 25 femm 4 M f Mucciarelli Daniela Team Marathon Bike 1 09 40 6.29
111 26 femm 11 I f Maggiotto Elisa Team Marathon Bike 1 10 06 6.31
112 27 femm 9 L f Piro Francesca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 10 40 6.34
113 86 masch 10 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 10 50 6.35
114 28 femm 10 L f Lepri Eleonora Forhans Team 1 11 36 6.40
115 87 masch 11 F m Rigati Leonardo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 21 11 7.33
116 88 masch 4 G m Rosati Giuseppe Torre Del Mangia 1 38 55 9.12
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…