www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MEMORIAL  GIULIO  DI  PAOLA
Domenica 13 maggio 2018
PRINCIPINA A MARE  (GR)
KM 10,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 36 52 3.25
2 2 masch 2 ass m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 40 52 3.47
3 3 masch 3 ass m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 41 22 3.50
4 4 masch 1 E m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 41 33 3.51
5 5 masch 1 D m Malotti Valerio Atletica Rivellino 0 41 59 3.53
6 6 masch 1 A m Pasquini Gabriele Atletica Follonica 0 42 04 3.54
7 7 masch 2 D m Cicerale Andrea Track & Field 0 42 08 3.54
8 8 masch 1 F m Mauri Renzo Track & Field 0 42 15 3.55
9 1 femm 1 Ass f Stankiewicz Katerina Team Marathon Bike 0 42 33 3.56
10 9 masch 2 E m Bulleri Marco Atletica Rivellino 0 42 36 3.57
11 10 masch 1 C m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 42 43 3.57
12 11 masch 1 B m Dondolini Samuele Ymca 0 42 52 3.58
13 12 masch 3 D m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 43 44 4.03
14 2 femm 2 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 43 59 4.04
15 13 masch 3 E m Porciani Luigi Atletica Rivellino 0 44 06 4.05
16 3 femm 3 Ass f Grewing Emanuela Ymca 0 44 10 4.05
17 14 masch 4 E m Dragoni Bruno Team Marathon Bike 0 44 16 4.06
18 15 masch 2 B m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 44 55 4.10
19 16 masch 5 E m Daddi Massimo Atletica Rivellino 0 45 16 4.11
20 17 masch 1 G m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 45 31 4.13
21 18 masch 2 A m Castrini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 45 56 4.15
22 19 masch 2 G m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 45 57 4.15
23 4 femm 1 P f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 46 16 4.17
24 20 masch 4 D m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 46 25 4.18
25 21 masch 2 F m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 46 35 4.19
26 5 femm 1 N f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 46 52 4.20
27 22 masch 5 D m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 46 52 4.20
28 23 masch 3 B m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 46 53 4.20
29 6 femm 2 N f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 46 55 4.21
30 24 masch 6 E m Costanzo Ettore Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 07 4.22
31 25 masch 6 D m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 47 08 4.22
32 26 masch 2 C m Fabiani Gabriele Asd Svicat 0 47 09 4.22
33 27 masch 7 E m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 47 16 4.23
34 7 femm 1 M f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 25 4.23
35 28 masch 1 H m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 30 4.24
36 29 masch 4 B m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 47 32 4.24
37 30 masch 3 G m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 47 38 4.25
38 31 masch 7 D m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 47 51 4.26
39 32 masch 2 H m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 48 00 4.27
40 33 masch 3 F m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 48 07 4.27
41 34 masch 8 E m Ferri Mirco Podistica Venturina 0 48 11 4.28
42 8 femm 1 O f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 48 15 4.28
43 35 masch 5 B m Fastelli Paolo Asd Svicat 0 48 19 4.28
44 36 masch 8 D m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 48 20 4.29
45 37 masch 9 E m Niccolaini Lorenzo Team Marathon Bike 0 48 24 4.29
46 38 masch 9 D m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 48 28 4.29
47 39 masch 10 E m Tanganelli Daniele Team Marathon Bike 0 48 57 4.32
48 40 masch 11 E m Ferrario Ivan Asd Svicat 0 49 08 4.33
49 41 masch 12 E m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 49 15 4.34
50 42 masch 3 C m Rabazzi Emiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 49 27 4.35
51 43 masch 6 B m Capitani Andrea Asd Svicat 0 49 27 4.35
52 44 masch 13 E m Rivetti Antonio Asd Iv Stormo 0 49 32 4.35
53 45 masch 4 F m Baiano Benedetto Asd Iv Stormo 0 49 37 4.36
54 46 masch 4 C m Capanni Paolo Atletica Follonica 0 49 41 4.36
55 47 masch 5 F m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 49 43 4.36
56 48 masch 10 D m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 50 13 4.39
57 9 femm 2 O f Cretella Liliana Ymca 0 50 18 4.39
58 49 masch 4 G m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 50 19 4.40
59 50 masch 11 D m Tognetti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 50 26 4.40
60 51 masch 3 H m Senatori Andrea Asd Cbs Roma 0 50 32 4.41
61 52 masch 5 G m Benci Marco Gs Maiano 0 50 34 4.41
62 53 masch 6 F m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 50 36 4.41
63 54 masch 5 C m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 0 50 39 4.41
64 55 masch 1 I m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 50 54 4.43
65 56 masch 6 G m Ammalati Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 50 57 4.43
66 57 masch 7 G m Zini Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 51 36 4.47
67 10 femm 2 M f Vannucci Veronica Atletica Rivellino 0 52 15 4.50
68 11 femm 3 N f Stoppa Maddalena Asd Svicat 0 52 15 4.50
69 12 femm 3 M f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 52 16 4.50
70 58 masch 8 G m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 52 17 4.50
71 59 masch 14 E m Vitali Alberto Asd Iv Stormo 0 52 44 4.53
72 60 masch 15 E m Barone Marco Asd Iv Stormo 0 52 50 4.54
73 13 femm 4 N f Chis Marinela Team Marathon Bike 0 52 59 4.54
74 61 masch 9 G m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 53 38 4.58
75 62 masch 10 G m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 0 54 08 5.01
76 14 femm 5 N f Pompa Valentina Asd Cbs Roma 0 54 12 5.01
77 63 masch 4 H m Coffa Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 54 19 5.02
78 15 femm 6 N f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 54 20 5.02
79 16 femm 4 M f Lambrecht Lisa Team Marathon Bike 0 54 38 5.04
80 17 femm 2 P f Ferretti Nicoletta Atletica Rivellino 0 54 39 5.04
81 64 masch 6 C m Lucchetti Marco Asd Svicat 0 54 49 5.05
82 65 masch 11 G m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 55 01 5.06
83 66 masch 7 B m Guidarini Simone Uisp Grosseto 0 55 16 5.07
84 67 masch 16 E m Gasperini Massimo Atletica Rivellino 0 55 30 5.08
85 68 masch 12 D m Giansanti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 55 32 5.09
86 69 masch 12 G m Carlino Gaetano Asd Iv Stormo 0 55 37 5.09
87 18 femm 3 P f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0 55 46 5.10
88 19 femm 5 M f Prronchia Martina Atletica Grosseto 0 55 50 5.10
89 20 femm 7 N f Baila Longo Anna Teresa Asd Svicat 0 56 11 5.12
90 21 femm 8 N f Chelini Cheti Atletica Follonica 0 56 25 5.13
91 70 masch 5 H m Sonnati Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 56 28 5.14
92 71 masch 17 E m Acella Salvatore Asd Iv Stormo 0 56 35 5.14
93 72 masch 13 G m Sargentini Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 56 40 5.15
94 73 masch 7 F m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 56 53 5.16
95 22 femm 6 M f Gianninoni Maria Team Marathon Bike 0 57 00 5.17
96 23 femm 9 N f Rossini Francesca Asd Cbs Roma 0 57 07 5.17
97 74 masch 13 D m Grasso Nicola Asd Atletica Energia Roma 0 57 13 5.18
98 75 masch 8 F m D'Ambrosio Filippo Asd Iv Stormo 0 57 46 5.21
99 76 masch 14 D m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 58 09 5.23
100 24 femm 4 P f Mengoni Roberta Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 58 45 5.26
101 77 masch 9 F m Rossi Tiziano Team Marathon Bike 0 58 47 5.27
102 25 femm 7 M f Avarello Federica Asd Cbs Roma 0 59 51 5.33
103 78 masch 6 H m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 59 53 5.33
104 79 masch 7 H m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 59 54 5.33
105 26 femm 3 O f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 00 14 5.35
106 27 femm 10 N f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike 1 00 27 5.36
107 80 masch 10 F m Lombardi Michele Team Marathon Bike 1 00 46 5.38
108 28 femm 5 P f Sighieri Silvia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 00 49 5.38
109 81 masch 14 G m Usai Roberto Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 00 50 5.38
110 82 masch 11 F m Argenti Marco Asd Iv Stormo 1 00 58 5.39
111 83 masch 12 F m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 1 01 13 5.40
112 84 masch 8 H m Bertarelli Enrico Team Marathon Bike 1 02 01 5.45
113 85 masch 18 E m Petroni Paolo Asd Iv Stormo 1 02 33 5.48
114 86 masch 3 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 1 03 05 5.50
115 29 femm 4 O f Rossi Elena Team Marathon Bike 1 03 51 5.55
116 87 masch 9 H m Falsini Roberto Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 04 51 6.00
117 88 masch 2 I m Bernini Mauro Atletica Rivellino 1 05 45 6.05
118 30 femm 5 O f Santonico Rita Asd Cbs Roma 1 08 11 6.19
119 89 masch 10 H m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 08 59 6.23
120 31 femm 6 O f Bacarelli Silvia Asd Cbs Roma 1 09 01 6.23
121 90 masch 1 L m Donarelli Valerio Asd Cbs Roma 1 09 03 6.24
122 32 femm 11 N f Barozzi Alessia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 09 53 6.28
123 91 masch 8 B m Bruni Marco Asd Cbs Roma 1 11 49 6.39
124 33 femm 7 O f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1 12 58 6.45
125 34 femm 6 P f Gorrieri Maria Laila Team Marathon Bike 1 13 17 6.47
126 92 masch 11 H m Rigati Leonardo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 20 22 7.26
127 35 femm 7 P f Franci Angela Track & Field 1 26 35 8.01
128 36 femm 8 O f Bicocchi Silvia Track & Field 1 26 36 8.01
129 37 femm 8 P f Berti Sonia Track & Field 1 26 37 8.00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…