www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
GIGLIO TRAIL
Domenica 20 maggio 2018
ISOLA DEL GIGLIO
KM  26,400   D+ 1350 m
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi posti  di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Bonanomi Paolo Falchi-Lecco 2 36 36
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Ratti Carlo Falchi-Lecco 2 36 36
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Lombardi Luca Run Card 2 47 04
4 4 masch 4 ass masch D'Emidio Massimo Sabina Marathon Club 2 48 42
5 5 masch 1 vet masch Sadotti Gilberto G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 2 49 03
6 6 masch 5 ass masch Driza Dritan Falchi-Lecco 2 49 40
7 7 masch 6 ass masch Carotti Marco GS Reale Stato Dei Presidi 2 49 55
8 8 masch 7 ass masch Giuntoli Luca Mercurialis Polisport Asd 2 53 33
9 9 masch 8 ass masch Valsecchi Michele Falchi-Lecco 2 53 39
10 10 masch 9 ass masch Rosi Luca ''La Chianina'' 3 02 47
11 11 masch 2 vet masch Mauri Luca Falchi-Lecco 3 03 02
12 12 masch 10 ass masch Cappello Alberto 3 03 43
13 13 masch 11 ass masch Tassone Daniele Livorno Team Running 3 15 21
14 14 masch 12 ass masch Baronio Ennio 3 16 09
15 15 masch 13 ass masch Tognoni Daniele 3 26 19
16 16 masch 3 vet masch Buchignani Giulio Asd Lucca Marathon 3 26 37
17 17 masch 4 vet masch Casali Marco Run Card 3 31 26
18 18 masch 14 ass masch Mancuso Fabio S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 3 32 24
19 19 masch 5 vet masch Orsi Roberto Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 3 32 39
20 20 masch 15 ass masch Pieri Stefano Trail Running Project Asd 3 35 04
21 21 masch 6 vet masch Babbini Claudio Atl. Gnarro Jet Mattei 3 36 00
22 22 masch 16 ass masch De Poloni Alessandro 3 36 45
23 1 femm 1 ass femm Pettini Sara GS Stato Dei Presidi 3 40 42
24 23 masch 17 ass masch Bulichelli Gabriele 3 41 12
25 2 femm 2 ass femm Spazzadeschi Marta Ondaverde Athletic Team 3 42 43
26 24 masch 7 vet masch Emili Gino Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 3 43 16
27 25 masch 18 ass masch Andreotti Davide Falchi-Lecco 3 46 54
28 26 masch 19 ass masch Ageno Riccardo Survival Trail Runners Asd 3 49 29
29 27 masch 20 ass masch Di Bartolo Giuseppe G.S.D. Sai  Frecce Bianche Pod 3 52 30
30 28 masch 21 ass masch Angelini Francesco Run Card 3 53 11
31 3 femm 3 ass femm Berti Alessia Livorno Team Running 3 55 52
32 29 masch 22 ass masch Francolino Giuseppe Atletica Amica 3 56 16
33 30 masch 8 vet masch Valanzano Giancarlo Atletica Monterosa Fogu Arnad 3 59 07
34 31 masch 9 vet masch Macchi Mauro Nello 4 01 53
35 4 femm 4 ass femm Lispi Lucilla Asd Atletica Taino 4 04 59
36 32 masch 10 vet masch Fabi Antonio Asd Atletica Taino 4 05 05
37 5 femm 5 ass femm Ristori Alice Pisa Road Runners Club 4 05 24
38 6 femm 6 ass femm Papini Irene Gruppo Podistico Rossini 4 06 52
39 33 masch 11 vet masch Vallini Luca Run Card 4 07 04
40 7 femm 1 vet femm Caselli Giulia Asd Cg Olimpia Montale 4 12 39
41 34 masch 12 vet masch Bassani Claudio 4 12 47
42 35 masch 23 ass masch Balatresi Filippo Run Card 4 17 08
43 8 femm 2 vet femm Monaci Francesca Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 4 19 14
44 9 femm 7 ass femm Palagi Grazia Run Card 4 28 16
45 36 masch 24 ass masch Moneta Alessio 4 29 53
46 10 femm 8 ass femm Giannetti Caterina 4 29 53
47 37 masch 13 vet masch Cimino Emilio Atletica Amica 4 30 28
48 38 masch 25 ass masch Rovini Alessandro Gruppo Podistico Rossini 4 34 09
49 39 masch 14 vet masch Amaddii Roberto Asd Sienarunners 4 34 18
50 40 masch 26 ass masch Toni Simone Podistica Solidarieta' 4 46 44
51 41 masch 27 ass masch Silvestri Luca Podistica Solidarieta' 4 46 44
52 11 femm 9 ass femm Carnati Sara A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 4 46 44
53 42 masch 28 ass masch Calzolari Ivan Run Card 5 01 08
54 12 femm 10 ass femm Papa Valentina Circ. Dip. Universita' Di Firenze 5 01 09
55 43 masch 29 ass masch Sborchia Alessandro Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 5 02 12
56 44 masch 30 ass masch Fabiani Gabriele Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 5 02 12
57 13 femm 11 ass femm Suhayda Carolin 5 05 20
58 14 femm 12 ass femm Badiali Federica Run Card 5 06 15
59 45 masch 15 vet masch Buoni David 5 06 15
60 46 masch 31 ass masch Tesei Duccio Maria Asd Circolo Qulturale Svicat 5 06 20
61 47 masch 32 ass masch Polvanesi Antonio Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 5 11 27
62 48 masch 33 ass masch Santinami Cosimo Unione Sportiva Nave Asd 5 11 27
63 49 masch 16 vet masch Targhini Roberto Corri Forrest Associazione Spo 5 13 05
64 15 femm 3 vet femm Fornai Maria Pisa Road Runners Club 5 13 59
65 16 femm 13 ass femm Bordina Giulia Banda Dei Malandrini A.S.D. 5 16 56
66 17 femm 4 vet femm Ruberti 5 17 14
67 18 femm 14 ass femm Soffientini Marinella 5 21 01
68 19 femm 15 ass femm Palazzolo Nuccia Run Card 5 21 04
69 50 masch 17 vet masch Bianchi Mario Adelio 5 21 06
70 51 masch 18 vet masch Izzo Lino 5 21 06
71 52 masch 19 vet masch Guidi Massimiliano Ass.Pod.Marciatori Marliesi 5 33 50
72 53 masch 20 vet masch Benedetti Ulisse Leprotti Di Villa Ada 5 41 15
73 20 femm 16 ass femm Narducci Jasmine Pisa Road Runners Club 6 12 45
74 54 masch 34 ass masch Camerini Marco Pisa Road Runners Club 6 12 45
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…