www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
CORRINSIEME   /  MEMORIAL JACOPO
Giovedi 31 maggio 2018
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 7  in notturna
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
4 4 masch Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Allori Fabio 1972 Atlertica Ponticino
6 6 masch Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
8 8 masch Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
10 10 masch Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
12 12 masch Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
14 14 masch Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Nava Pietro 1976 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
17 17 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
18 18 masch Paciotti Giacomo 1971 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
19 19 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
21 1 femm Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atletica Ponticino
22 21 masch Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
23 22 masch Carobelli Giulio 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
24 23 masch Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
25 24 masch Peri Alessandro 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
26 25 masch Margiotta Cristian 1979 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
27 26 masch Massi Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
28 27 masch Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
29 28 masch Floriani Francesco 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
30 29 masch Puglisi Gabriele 1979 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
31 30 masch Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol. Volte Basse
32 31 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
33 32 masch Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
34 33 masch Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
36 35 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino
37 2 femm Ghezzi Morena 1970 Podistica Il Campino
38 36 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
39 37 masch Castellucci Corrado 1959 Atletica Ponticino
40 38 masch Doveri Luca 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
41 39 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
42 40 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
43 41 masch Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
44 42 masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino
45 43 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
46 44 masch Chini Alessandro 1959 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
47 45 masch Landozzi Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
48 3 femm Lorenzini Chiara 1978 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
49 46 masch Garfì Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
50 47 masch Maffei Simone 1963 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
51 48 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
52 49 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
53 50 masch Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
54 51 masch Mattia Carlo  1971 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
55 52 masch Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
56 53 masch Boldrini Duccio 1975 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
57 54 masch Prata Federico 1973 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
58 55 masch Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
59 56 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
60 57 masch Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atletica Ponticino
61 58 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
62 4 femm Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
63 59 masch Lo Conte Ivano 1978 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
64 60 masch Lorenzini Alessandro 1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
65 61 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino
66 5 femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi
67 6 femm Rassinati Clauida 1971 Atletica Ponticino
68 7 femm Cocchia Eleonora 1993 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
69 8 femm Mazzechi Roberta 1975 Amatori Podistica Arezzo
70 62 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino
71 63 masch Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
72 9 femm Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
73 64 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R.Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena
74 65 masch Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
75 66 masch Rosati Michele 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
76 67 masch Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
77 10 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
78 11 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
79 68 masch Mariotti Mauro 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
80 69 masch Buccianti Tommaso 1974 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
81 12 femm Lorenzetti Veronica 1974 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
82 70 masch Donzellini Riccardo 1975 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
83 13 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
84 14 femm Rondan Patricia 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
85 71 masch Ansano Fabio 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
86 72 masch Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
87 15 femm Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino
88 73 masch Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
89 74 masch Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
90 75 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
91 16 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D.  Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
92 76 masch Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino
93 77 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
94 78 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
95 79 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 80 masch Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
97 17 femm Caligiuri Teresa 1980 C.S. Olimpia Poggio al Vento A.S.D.
98 81 masch Caterini Santi 1951 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
99 82 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D.  Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
100 18 femm Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
101 83 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena
102 84 masch Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
103 19 femm Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
104 85 masch Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
105 86 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
106 87 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
107 20 femm Dos Santos Barbara 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
108 21 femm Taiti Enza 1969 Avis Foiano
109 88 masch Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
110 22 femm Appolloni Daniela 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
111 89 masch Rossi Massimo 1954 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
112 90 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
113 23 femm Lecchini Carolina 1991 A.S.D. G.P. R. Valenti
114 24 femm Niccolini  Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana
115 91 masch Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato Siena A.S.D.
116 92 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
117 93 masch Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
118 25 femm Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
119 94 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
120 95 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…