www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
8o ECO GIRO AL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
Sabato 2 giugno 2018
CASETTA DEL LAGO DI MONTEPULCIANO
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 D m Niola Attilio 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 14 17,517 3.26
2 2 masch 1 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 02 16,517 3.38
3 3 masch 2 C m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners 0 49 07 16,489 3.38
4 4 masch 2 D m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 49 09 16,478 3.38
5 5 masch 3 C m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 49 27 16,378 3.40
6 6 masch 1 B m Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 39 16,312 3.41
7 7 masch 1 A m M'Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 57 15,896 3.46
8 8 masch 4 C m Tozzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 11 15,823 3.48
9 9 masch 2 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 51 15 15,803 3.48
10 10 masch 3 B m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 51 44 15,655 3.50
11 11 masch 1 F m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 51 55 15,600 3.51
12 12 masch 1 G m Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 52 00 15,575 3.51
13 13 masch 4 B m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 12 15,515 3.52
14 14 masch 2 A m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 30 15,426 3.53
15 15 masch 3 D m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 41 15,373 3.54
16 16 masch 1 E m Celestini Guido 1975 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 52 46 15,349 3.55
17 17 masch 4 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 14 15,214 3.57
18 18 masch 2 G m Fontani Ettore 1966 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 25 15,162 3.57
19 19 masch 2 F m Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 53 32 15,129 3.58
20 20 masch 2 E m Serluca Andrea 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 47 15,058 3.59
21 21 masch 3 F m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 54 11 14,947 4.01
22 22 masch 5 D m Severi Giorgio 1983 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 54 19 14,911 4.01
23 23 masch 4 F m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 37 14,829 4.03
24 24 masch 5 F m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 55 01 14,721 4.05
25 25 masch 6 F m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 22 14,628 4.06
26 26 masch 7 F m Schirosi Giuseppe 1972 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 55 28 14,601 4.07
27 1 femm 1 C f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 55 33 14,580 4.07
28 27 masch 8 F m Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 47 14,519 4.08
29 2 femm 1 E f Furlani Daniela 1974 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 55 48 14,514 4.08
30 28 masch 3 E m Brandini Mirko  1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 55 56 14,480 4.09
31 29 masch 3 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 55 58 14,471 4.09
32 30 masch 9 F m Cacioli Mauro 1970 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 56 07 14,432 4.09
33 31 masch 4 E m Cicero Salvatore 1977 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 56 13 14,407 4.10
34 32 masch 6 D m Schicchi Marco 1983 Podistica Il Campino 0 56 16 14,394 4.10
35 33 masch 5 E m Cherubini Claudio 1977 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 56 35 14,313 4.12
36 34 masch 5 C m Bonci Emanuele 1985 Firenze Marathon 0 56 51 14,246 4.13
37 3 femm 1 G f Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 56 58 14,217 4.13
38 35 masch 5 B m Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 57 00 14,209 4.13
39 36 masch 6 E m Ricciarelli Riccardo 1974 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 57 25 14,106 4.15
40 37 masch 7 D m Redondi Fabio 1980 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 57 28 14,093 4.15
41 38 masch 3 A m Basile Roberto 1995 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 57 58 13,972 4.18
42 39 masch 8 D m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 58 06 13,940 4.18
43 4 femm 1 F f Tomaszun Monika 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 58 14 13,908 4.19
44 40 masch 9 D m Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 58 40 13,805 4.21
45 41 masch 6 C m Brizzi Federico 1988 A.S.D. La Sorba 0 58 44 13,789 4.21
46 42 masch 10 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 53 13,754 4.22
47 43 masch 10 D m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 59 17 13,662 4.24
48 44 masch 7 E m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 20 13,650 4.24
49 45 masch 11 F m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 59 22 13,642 4.24
50 5 femm 2 F f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 0 59 36 13,589 4.25
51 46 masch 1 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 59 42 13,566 4.25
52 47 masch 4 G m Testi Roberto 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 59 49 13,540 4.26
53 6 femm 3 F f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 59 53 13,525 4.26
54 48 masch 12 F m Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 00 05 13,480 4.27
55 49 masch 13 F m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 06 13,476 4.27
56 50 masch 5 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 00 08 13,468 4.27
57 51 masch 11 D m Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 00 12 13,454 4.28
58 52 masch 12 D m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 14 13,446 4.28
59 53 masch 6 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 1 00 19 13,428 4.28
60 54 masch 13 D m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 00 23 13,413 4.28
61 55 masch 7 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 25 13,405 4.29
62 56 masch 14 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 00 39 13,354 4.30
63 57 masch 2 H m Tazza Giorgio 1961 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 00 41 13,346 4.30
64 58 masch 14 F m Riccio Vincenzo 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 00 46 13,328 4.30
65 59 masch 1 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 52 13,306 4.31
66 60 masch 15 F m Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 1 01 02 13,270 4.31
67 61 masch 2 I m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1 01 09 13,245 4.32
68 7 femm 2 G f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città di Castello 1 01 21 13,201 4.33
69 62 masch 8 G m Monnanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 1 01 22 13,198 4.33
70 63 masch 16 F m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 01 24 13,191 4.33
71 64 masch 15 D m Dini Tommaso 1981 Runcard 1 01 26 13,183 4.33
72 65 masch 17 F m Caldarone Tiziano 1972 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 01 30 13,169 4.33
73 66 masch 9 G m Tiezzi Roberto 1965 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 01 32 13,162 4.34
74 67 masch 7 C m Mariani Michael 1988 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 02 18 13,000 4.37
75 8 femm 2 C f Sordini Laura 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 20 12,993 4.37
76 9 femm 3 C f Marchetti Sara 1988 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 02 34 12,945 4.38
77 68 masch 18 F m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 Pol. Policiano 1 02 36 12,938 4.38
78 10 femm 1 D f Badica Nicoleta 1979 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 02 39 12,927 4.38
79 69 masch 16 D m Picinotti Lorenzo 1979 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 03 00 12,856 4.40
80 70 masch 8 E m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 1 03 20 12,788 4.42
81 71 masch 10 G m Mariani Gianfranco 1964 Atletica Avis Perugia 1 03 32 12,748 4.42
82 72 masch 6 B m Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 42 12,714 4.43
83 73 masch 17 D m Bruni Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 44 12,708 4.43
84 74 masch 3 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 11 12,619 4.45
85 75 masch 19 F m Machetti Nicola 1972 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 04 13 12,612 4.45
86 76 masch 20 F m Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 1 04 29 12,560 4.47
87 77 masch 9 E m Papini David 1976 Uisp Torino 1 04 40 12,524 4.47
88 11 femm 2 E f Gattobigio  Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 04 43 12,515 4.48
89 78 masch 18 D m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 04 47 12,502 4.48
90 12 femm 3 E f Allegri Verusca 1977 Castelli Romani Top Runners 1 04 53 12,483 4.48
91 79 masch 3 I m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 1 04 55 12,476 4.49
92 13 femm 4 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 1 05 10 12,428 4.50
93 80 masch 4 H m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 05 13 12,419 4.50
94 81 masch 10 E m Grilli Marco 1976 Atletica Faleria 1 05 38 12,340 4.52
95 82 masch 5 H m Piccini Bernardino 1962 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 05 48 12,309 4.52
96 83 masch 6 H m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 1 05 58 12,278 4.53
97 84 masch 11 E m Bonarini Fabrizio 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 06 14 12,228 4.54
98 85 masch 7 H m Bidini Marco 1962 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 06 33 12,170 4.56
99 86 masch 21 F m Pericoli Leonardo 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 06 36 12,161 4.56
100 87 masch 8 H m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 06 38 12,155 4.56
101 88 masch 19 D m Petruccelli Giacomo 1979 Runcard 1 06 47 12,127 4.57
102 89 masch 4 I m Peruzzi Giancarlo 1957 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 06 50 12,118 4.57
103 90 masch 20 D m Cocchi David 1981 Pol. Policiano 1 06 56 12,100 4.58
104 91 masch 9 H m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 57 12,097 4.58
105 92 masch 11 G m Gamberini Stefano 1964 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 07 04 12,076 4.58
106 93 masch 12 E m Nappini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 22 12,022 4.59
107 94 masch 22 F m Valentini Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. Atletica Di Marco Sport 1 07 49 11,943 5.01
108 95 masch 10 H m Sottile Giuseppe 1961 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 07 57 11,919 5.02
109 96 masch 5 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 08 16 11,864 5.03
110 97 masch 6 I m Vellutini Alfredo 1955 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 1 08 22 11,847 5.04
111 98 masch 12 G m Polticchia Roberto 1964 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 08 25 11,838 5.04
112 14 femm 4 E f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 08 27 11,832 5.04
113 15 femm 2 D f Zonta Eleonora 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 08 31 11,821 5.05
114 16 femm 3 G f Nompari Luana 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 08 37 11,803 5.05
115 99 masch 13 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 08 40 11,795 5.05
116 100 masch 14 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 09 22 11,676 5.08
117 101 masch 7 I m Taccari Massimo 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 26 11,665 5.09
118 17 femm 4 G f Bencini Alessandra 1967 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 36 11,637 5.09
119 102 masch 23 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 09 38 11,631 5.10
120 18 femm 5 E f Marcelli Cecilia 1978 Avis Foiano 1 09 45 11,612 5.10
121 103 masch 13 E m Barbagli Francesco 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 09 53 11,590 5.11
122 104 masch 11 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 10 11 11,540 5.12
123 105 masch 15 G m Nocciolini Fabrizio 1964 Filirun Team Asd 1 10 13 11,535 5.12
124 106 masch 1 L m Dini Danilo 1951 AVIS Sansepolcro 1 10 22 11,510 5.13
125 107 masch 16 G m Solfanelli Mirco 1964 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 10 28 11,494 5.13
126 108 masch 8 I m Sardo Fabrizio 1958 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 10 44 11,450 5.14
127 19 femm 5 G f Ranfagni Grazia 1966 Podistica Prato Nord A.S.D. 1 11 07 11,389 5.16
128 109 masch 1 M m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 40 11,301 5.19
129 20 femm 6 E f Mazzeschi Roberta 1975 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1 11 51 11,272 5.19
130 21 femm 3 D f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun Team Asd 1 12 05 11,236 5.20
131 110 masch 2 L m Francioli Luigi 1953 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 12 06 11,233 5.20
132 22 femm 4 F f Massaro Elisabetta 1972 S.S. Lazio Atletica Leggera 1 12 13 11,215 5.21
133 111 masch 24 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 12 16 11,207 5.21
134 112 masch 12 H m Taddeucci Paolo 1960 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 12 31 11,169 5.22
135 113 masch 13 H m Buiarelli Gaspare 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 12 37 11,153 5.23
136 114 masch 17 G m Menconi Antonello 1967 L'unatici Ellera Corciano ASD 1 12 51 11,118 5.24
137 23 femm 1 I f Porri Roberta 1953 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 12 56 11,105 5.24
138 115 masch 8 C m Nittolo Dario 1985 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 13 06 11,080 5.25
139 24 femm 6 G f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 1 13 22 11,039 5.26
140 116 masch 25 F m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 13 41 10,992 5.28
141 117 masch 7 B m Bianchi Lorenzo  1989 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 13 54 10,960 5.28
142 118 masch 18 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 11 10,918 5.30
143 119 masch 4 A m Bigozzi Edoardo 2000 Avis Foiano 1 14 14 10,910 5.30
144 120 masch 26 F m Domenichelli Andrea 1972 Podistica Il Campino 1 14 19 10,898 5.30
145 121 masch 14 H m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 14 39 10,850 5.32
146 25 femm 5 C f Udris Paola 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 03 10,792 5.34
147 26 femm 7 E f Galella Tiziana 1974 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 15 05 10,787 5.34
148 122 masch 14 E m Coppetti Mirco 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 15 45 10,692 5.37
149 123 masch 15 E m Lorenzini Alessandro  1975 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 15 52 10,676 5.37
150 27 femm 1 A f Taddeucci Alice 1996 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 15 55 10,669 5.37
151 124 masch 19 G m Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 1 15 58 10,662 5.38
152 125 masch 9 I m Torzini Fernando 1956 Atletica Ponticino 1 16 18 10,615 5.39
153 126 masch 10 I m Massini Massimo 1957 Atletica Ponticino 1 16 19 10,613 5.39
154 127 masch 20 G m Petrini Stefano 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 16 20 10,610 5.39
155 128 masch 27 F m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 16 30 10,587 5.40
156 129 masch 21 D m Furi Andrea 1982 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 17 13 10,489 5.43
157 28 femm 1 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 16 10,482 5.43
158 29 femm 8 E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 17 20 10,473 5.44
159 30 femm 1 B f Cocchia Eleonora 1993 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 42 10,424 5.45
160 130 masch 3 L m Liberti Renzo 1950 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 1 17 53 10,399 5.46
161 31 femm 6 C f Caliani Vanessa 1988 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 17 57 10,390 5.46
162 131 masch 16 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 1 17 59 10,386 5.47
163 32 femm 7 C f Gori Martina 1984 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 18 22 10,335 5.48
164 132 masch 28 F m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 18 55 10,263 5.51
165 133 masch 15 H m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 1 19 00 10,252 5.51
166 134 masch 4 L m Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino 1 19 06 10,239 5.52
167 135 masch 21 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 19 51 10,143 5.55
168 33 femm 7 G f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 20 00 10,124 5.56
169 136 masch 17 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 20 03 10,118 5.56
170 137 masch 22 G m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 20 41 10,038 5.59
171 138 masch 11 I m Grillo Giacomo 1958 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 21 20 9,958 6.02
172 139 masch 5 L m Risini  Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 22 9,954 6.02
173 34 femm 5 F f Rubeca Rosita 1971 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 23 9,952 6.02
174 35 femm 9 E f Meacci Ilaria 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 24 9,950 6.02
175 36 femm 6 F f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 21 26 9,946 6.02
176 140 masch 6 L m Cocchi Umberto 1951 Pol. Policiano 1 21 27 9,944 6.02
177 141 masch 7 L m Nocentini  Adriano 1950 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 21 36 9,926 6.03
178 37 femm 2 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 21 38 9,922 6.03
179 142 masch 23 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 21 40 9,917 6.03
180 143 masch 1 N m Falchi Silvio 1943 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 23 19 9,721 6.10
181 38 femm 2 I f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 23 37 9,686 6.12
182 144 masch 24 G m Marras Stefano 1964 A.S.D. Just Run 1 23 41 9,679 6.12
183 39 femm 10 E f Massa Carla 1976 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 24 04 9,634 6.14
184 145 masch 2 M m Caserio Mauro 1947 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 24 56 9,536 6.18
185 40 femm 8 G f Mecarone  Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 24 57 9,534 6.18
186 146 masch 16 H m Gatti Alfredo 1963 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 25 19 9,493 6.19
187 41 femm 4 D f Di Dio Irene Virginia 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 25 28 9,477 6.20
188 147 masch 17 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 25 31 9,471 6.20
189 42 femm 9 G f Appolloni Daniela 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 26 01 9,416 6.22
190 148 masch 2 N m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 26 08 9,403 6.23
191 149 masch 12 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 26 33 9,358 6.25
192 150 masch 22 D m Luzzi Alessandro 1979 A.S.D. Amatori Podistica Terni 1 27 38 9,242 6.30
193 43 femm 7 F f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 24 9,060 6.37
194 151 masch 8 L m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 29 25 9,058 6.37
195 44 femm 8 F f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 25 8,860 6.46
196 45 femm 10 G f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 31 26 8,858 6.46
197 152 masch 13 I m Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 32 16 8,778 6.50
198 46 femm 11 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 33 20 8,678 6.55
199 47 femm 12 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 22 8,675 6.55
200 153 masch 14 I m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 1 34 33 8,566 7.00
201 48 femm 11 E f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 1 38 27 8,227 7.18
202 154 masch 3 M m Salvatori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 55 16 7,027 8.32
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…