www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
10a NOTTURNA CORRI E MANGIA A TAVARNELLE
Martedi 5 giugno 2018
TAVARNELLE VAL DI PESA  (FI)
KM  9,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi posti  di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 ass masch Bianchi Filippo Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 32 49
2 2 masch 2 ass masch Vignolo Luigi A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 33 01
3 3 masch 3 ass masch Di Serio Massimiliano Pol. I' Giglio 0 33 26
4 4 masch 4 ass masch Parigi Marco G.S. Il Fiorino 0 34 11
5 5 masch 5 ass masch Cimboli Simone A.S. Nuova Atl. Lastra 0 35 02
6 6 masch 6 ass masch Trentanovi Leonardo Montelupo Runners 0 35 38
7 7 masch 1 vet masch Pellegrinotti Davide A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 0 35 42
8 8 masch 7 ass masch Lazzeri Alessio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 35 54
9 9 masch 2 vet masch Dabizzi Andrea G.S. Atl. Signa 0 36 06
10 10 masch 3 vet masch Lachi Alessio Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 42
11 11 masch 8 ass masch Serafini Riccardo Pol. I' Giglio 0 36 49
12 12 masch 9 ass masch Mugnai Giacomo Pol. I' Giglio 0 36 57
13 13 masch 10 ass masch Sandroni Daniele Pod. Val di Pesa 0 37 07
14 14 masch 11 ass masch Taddei Andrea Podistica Rico Sport ASD 0 37 12
15 15 masch 12 ass masch Ottanelli Alessio Pol. Murri Ellera 0 37 18
16 16 masch 4 vet masch Giugno Carlo AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 37 25
17 17 masch 13 ass masch Sanna Coccone Salvatore Mens Sana Siena 0 37 27
18 18 masch 14 ass masch Giomi Gabriele G.S. Le Torri Podismo 0 37 33
19 19 masch 15 ass masch Becattelli Marco Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 37 45
20 20 masch 16 ass masch Spazzali Fabio Isolotto A.P.D. 0 37 49
21 21 masch 5 vet masch Meucci Luciano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 38 04
22 22 masch 17 ass masch Mannini Claudio AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 38 07
23 23 masch 18 ass masch Romano Alessandro Ass. Rondinella del Torrino 0 38 09
24 24 masch 6 vet masch Antonelli Alberto A.S.D. Mezzana - Le Lumache 0 38 20
25 25 masch 19 ass masch Franchini Francesco Montelupo Runners 0 38 26
26 26 masch 20 ass masch Menichetti Stefano G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 0 38 29
27 27 masch 21 ass masch Ciolfi Giorgio Atl. Castello 0 38 31
28 28 masch 22 ass masch Viti Fabrizio Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 38 44
29 29 masch 23 ass masch Volpi Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0 38 48
30 30 masch 7 vet masch Martinuzzi Fabio Montelupo Runners 0 38 52
31 31 masch 24 ass masch Ferretti Filippo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 39 01
32 32 masch 25 ass masch Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 05
33 33 masch 26 ass masch Meli Lorenzo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0 39 08
34 34 masch 27 ass masch Caini Marco Sevenlife SSD 0 39 10
35 35 masch 28 ass masch Palmas Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 39 14
36 36 masch 8 vet masch Landi Sauro G.S. La Torre Pontassieve 0 39 29
37 37 masch 29 ass masch Caldarola Filippo A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 39 31
38 38 masch 9 vet masch Stefanini Moreno Pod. La Stanca - Valenzatico 0 40 20
39 39 masch 10 vet masch Luciani Stefano Non tesserato 0 40 25
40 40 masch 30 ass masch Manetti Marco ARCI TRAVALE 0 40 27
41 41 masch 31 ass masch Righi Francesco APD San Gimignano 0 40 29
42 42 masch 11 vet masch Huynh Van Cuong Atl. Capraia e Limite 0 40 34
43 43 masch 32 ass masch Tilli Andrea Pol. Oltrarno 0 40 41
44 44 masch 12 vet masch Cioli Roberto Mens Sana Siena 0 40 49
45 45 masch 33 ass masch Fiore Francesco Pol. Oltrarno 0 41 10
46 46 masch 1 arg masch Tofanelli Alberto Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 41 20
47 47 masch 34 ass masch Pulcinelli Marco Il Gregge Ribelle 0 41 30
48 48 masch 35 ass masch Collini Isacco Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 41 42
49 49 masch 13 vet masch Perrino Paolo G.P. Fratellanza Popolare Grassina 0 41 47
50 1 femm 1 ass femm Furi Michela G.S. Il Fiorino 0 41 49
51 50 masch 36 ass masch Rossi Francesco AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 41 52
52 51 masch 2 arg masch Balestri Stefano A.S. Atl. Vinci 0 41 56
53 52 masch 14 vet masch Barbani Alberto Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 41 59
54 53 masch 15 vet masch Salvadori Alessio G.S. Maiano 0 42 26
55 54 masch 37 ass masch Piccardi Gabriele La Fontanina A.P.S. 0 42 31
56 55 masch 38 ass masch Biagioni Davide Stracarrara 0 42 34
57 56 masch 16 vet masch Ligi Fabrizio Non tesserato 0 42 39
58 57 masch 39 ass masch Falsetti Fabio U.S. Nave 0 42 42
59 58 masch 17 vet masch Proietti Raffaello G.S. Le Torri Podismo 0 42 46
60 59 masch 18 vet masch Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 54
61 60 masch 40 ass masch Bacci Filippo A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 43 08
62 2 femm 2 ass femm Manetti Isabella G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 43 14
63 61 masch 41 ass masch Falci Manuel G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 43 17
64 62 masch 3 arg masch Paperetti Riccardo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 43 20
65 63 masch 4 arg masch Secci Andrea G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 43 22
66 64 masch 42 ass masch Calzolai Ivan Non tesserato 0 43 25
67 65 masch 43 ass masch Sassetti Roberto Pol. Murri Ellera 0 43 39
68 66 masch 44 ass masch Bartolotti Marco A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 0 43 40
69 67 masch 45 ass masch Migliorini Francesco Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 43
70 68 masch 46 ass masch Giomi David Pol. Olimpia - Colle Val d'Elsa 0 43 50
71 69 masch 47 ass masch Fiordi Stefano U.S. Nave 0 43 56
72 70 masch 48 ass masch Betti Sergio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 44 08
73 71 masch 49 ass masch Lombardi David Banda dei Malandrini 0 44 10
74 72 masch 19 vet masch Tomei Lorenzo G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 44 21
75 73 masch 5 arg masch Spinelli Carlo A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 25
76 74 masch 6 arg masch Casula Luigi A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 28
77 75 masch 50 ass masch Cencetti Emiliano Sevenlife SSD 0 44 34
78 76 masch 51 ass masch Ceccherini Massimo Pol. I' Giglio 0 44 41
79 3 femm 3 ass femm Petreni Giulia Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 44 51
80 77 masch 52 ass masch Giordano Piero A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 59
81 78 masch 7 arg masch Palatresi Enzo Toscana Atletica Empoli Nissan 0 45 14
82 79 masch 20 vet masch Sottile Giuseppe A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 45 21
83 80 masch 53 ass masch Calonaci Saverio G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 45 22
84 4 femm 4 ass femm Diamanti Daniela G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 45 30
85 81 masch 54 ass masch Peruzzi Massimo Pod. Empolese 1986 0 45 34
86 5 femm 5 ass femm Landi Sara APD San Gimignano 0 45 44
87 82 masch 55 ass masch Barbaccia Arturo G.P. Cappuccini Siena 0 45 45
88 6 femm 6 ass femm Mazzini Donatella Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 46 00
89 83 masch 8 arg masch Santini Luciano Pod. Empolese 1986 0 46 40
90 7 femm 7 ass femm Nanni Maria Luisa G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 46 44
91 8 femm 8 ass femm Colligiani Linda AVIS Zero Positivo A.P.D. 0 46 47
92 9 femm 9 ass femm Liverani Patrizia Il Gregge Ribelle 0 47 04
93 84 masch 9 arg masch Marzoli Fulvio U.P. Tavarnelle - La Rampa 0 47 14
94 10 femm 10 ass femm Brozzi Cristiana Stracarrara 0 47 27
95 11 femm 11 ass femm Cavallini Marta G.S. Le Torri Podismo 0 47 36
96 85 masch 56 ass masch Coletti Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 47 51
97 86 masch 10 arg masch Galeotti Maurizio Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 48 06
98 87 masch 57 ass masch Guerri Lorenzo Pol. I' Giglio 0 48 33
99 88 masch 21 vet masch Anselmi Gianni Sevenlife SSD 0 48 50
100 89 masch 58 ass masch Bencini Gionata Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 48 57
101 90 masch 59 ass masch Baroni Leonardo Pod. Val di Pesa 0 48 59
102 12 femm 12 ass femm Santori Ambra A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 49 03
103 13 femm 13 ass femm Gorelli Simona Il Gregge Ribelle 0 49 06
104 91 masch 60 ass masch Grasso Rosario A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 50 09
105 92 masch 61 ass masch Vittimberga Francesco Non tesserato 0 50 30
106 93 masch 22 vet masch Bellosi Alberto Pod. Val di Pesa 0 50 43
107 94 masch 23 vet masch Parri Fabrizio Pod. Empolese 1986 0 51 32
108 95 masch 24 vet masch Rossi Paolo U.S. Ugnano 0 51 50
109 96 masch 25 vet masch Mignolli Paolo NRT Firenze A.S.D. 0 52 01
110 14 femm 14 ass femm Papa Valentina CRAL Dip. Università Firenze 0 52 35
111 97 masch 11 arg masch Santini Piero Pod. Empolese 1986 0 52 43
112 98 masch 26 vet masch Manetti Iacopo Pol. I' Giglio 0 52 45
113 15 femm 15 ass femm Bigliazzi Paola Il Gregge Ribelle 0 52 49
114 99 masch 12 arg masch Maestrini Tiberio Pod. Val di Pesa 0 53 45
115 100 masch 13 arg masch Ferroni Arrigo Pod. Val di Pesa 0 53 46
116 16 femm 16 ass femm Buffolino Debora U.S. Nave 0 53 47
117 17 femm 17 ass femm Becheroni Malina G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 0 53 56
118 18 femm 18 ass femm Pucci Alessandra Non tesserato 0 54 10
119 19 femm 19 ass femm Bellini Cinzia Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 54 53
120 101 masch 27 vet masch Giorgio Rocco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 56 47
121 20 femm 20 ass femm Ceramica Chiara Banda dei Malandrini 0 56 53
122 21 femm 21 ass femm Gafforio Simona Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 57 02
123 22 femm 22 ass femm Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia - Siena 0 57 49
124 102 masch 14 arg masch Cherotti Stefano Pod. Il Ponte Scandicci 0 58 29
125 23 femm 23 ass femm Rofi Cristina Non tesserato 0 59 20
126 24 femm 24 ass femm Caldi Enrica Sevenlife SSD 0 59 49
127 103 masch 62 ass masch Calonaci Stefano G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 00 07
128 104 masch 28 vet masch Beconcini Alberto G.S. Pieve a Ripoli 1 03 43
129 25 femm 25 ass femm Silori Cinzia G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 03 55
130 105 masch 29 vet masch Matteucci Alessandro G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto 1 04 14
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…