www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
MARCIALONGA  CAPOLONA
Giovedi 14 giugno 2018
CAPOLONA  (AR)
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch
1 B m
Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team 0 28 39
2 2 masch 1 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 07
3 3 masch 2 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Pod. Il Campino 0 29 12
4 4 masch 2 B m Taras Christian 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 29 22
5 5 masch 3 B m Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 10
6 6 masch 3 A m Del Buono Filippo 2000 Filirun  Team 0 30 25
7 7 masch 4 B m Verini   Pietro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 27
8 8 masch 4 A m Bettarelli Stefano 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 40
9 9 masch 5 A m Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 30 52
10 10 masch 5 B m Lazzeri. Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 30 53
11 11 masch 6 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 21
12 12 masch 7 B m Mannuccini Davide 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 44
13 13 masch 8 B m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 Gs Filippide 0 31 46
14 14 masch 6 A m Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 01
15 15 masch 7 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 32 02
16 16 masch
1 C m
Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 32 03
17 17 masch 2 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 14
18 18 masch 9 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 22
19 19 masch 3 C m Rosai Valentino 1964 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 30
20 20 masch 10 B m Fazzari Bruno 1969 Team Bs 0 32 31
21 21 masch 11 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 32 36
22 22 masch 8 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 39
23 23 masch 9 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 46
24 24 masch 10 A m Benigni Simone 1995 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 00
25 25 masch 12 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 0 33 03
26 26 masch 13 B m Raiola Francesco 1975 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 33 32
27 27 masch 14 B m Mattoni Angelo 1971 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 33
28 28 masch 15 B m Rossi Andrea 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 33 34
29 29 masch 16 B m Giannini David 1971 Pol. Avis Sansepolcro 0 33 35
30 30 masch 4 C m Franci Orlando 1966 Pol Rinascita 0 33 36
31 31 masch 17 B m Maggi Maurizio 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 37
32 32 masch 11 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 33 38
33 33 masch 18 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 33 37
34 34 masch 5 C m Bianchi Gianni 1967 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 33 38
35 35 masch 19 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 33 49
36 36 masch 20 B m Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 04
37 37 masch 6 C m Andreini Stefano 1965 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 05
38 38 masch 21 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 0 34 06
39 39 masch 22 B m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 34 25
40 40 masch 23 B m Andreini Daniele 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 39
41 41 masch 12 A m De Rosa  Gennaro 1982 Trail Running Prodject 0 34 40
42 42 masch 24 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 51
43 43 masch 25 B m Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 52
44 44 masch
1 D m
Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 53
45 45 masch 13 A m Organai Christian 1983 Subbiano Marathon 0 34 54
46 1 femm
1 F f
Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 34 55
47 46 masch 14 A m Valdarnini Lorenzo 1981 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 00
48 47 masch 26 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 35 05
49 48 masch 15 A m Radicchi Manuel 1981 At. Nicchi 0 35 21
50 49 masch 27 B m Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 22
51 50 masch 7 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 34
52 2 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 35
53 51 masch 16 A m Tigli Fabio 1981 Pod. Il Campino 0 35 36
54 52 masch 17 A m Mugnai Daniele 1995 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 37
55 53 masch 28 B m Faralli Gabriele 1978 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 38
56 54 masch 18 A m Matini Marco 1995 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 39
57 55 masch 29 B m Lupini Vittorio 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 51
58 56 masch 8 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 35 52
59 3 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 36 05
60 57 masch 9 C m Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 36 08
61 58 masch 2 D m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atl. Ponticino 0 36 14
62 59 masch 30 B m Oretti Alessandro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 15
63 60 masch 31 B m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 21
64 61 masch 10 C m Cioli Roberto 1967 Mens Sana Siena 0 36 30
65 62 masch 11 C m Lelli Filippo 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 43
66 63 masch 12 C m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 45
67 4 femm 3 G f Mariottini Silvia 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 36 51
68 64 masch 13 C m Scarpelli Giulio 1966 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 36 52
69 65 masch 32 B m Capannini Andrea 1975 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 36 58
70 66 masch 14 C m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 0 37 01
71 5 femm 4 G f Gabrielli Simona 1979 Atl Sestini Fv 0 37 22
72 67 masch 33 B m Nonni Luca 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 37 23
73 68 masch 3 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 37 24
74 69 masch 34 B m Cariaggi Claudio 1971 Filirun Team 0 37 29
75 6 femm 1 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 37 32
76 70 masch 15 C m Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 38
77 7 femm 2 H f Polvani   Natascia 1968 Filirun Team 0 37 49
78 71 masch 16 C m Forgione Armando 1963 G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 0 37 54
79 72 masch 17 C m Verdelli Moreno 1960 Atl. Ponticino 0 37 56
80 73 masch 19 A m Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 11
81 74 masch 4 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 14
82 75 masch 18 C m Giorno Giacomo 1963 Subbiano Marathon 0 38 42
83 76 masch 35 B m Vagnetti Pierluigi 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 02
84 77 masch 36 B m Giovannini Luigino 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 03
85 78 masch 5 D m Cini Alessandro 1957 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 04
86 79 masch 19 C m De Martino Matteo 1967 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 05
87 80 masch 20 C m Lamarca Aldo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 06
88 81 masch 20 A m Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olympic Runners Lama 0 39 06
89 82 masch 21 C m Niccolai Filippo 1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 07
90 83 masch 22 C m Nardi Marco 1960 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 11
91 8 femm 5 G f Felici Cinzia 1972 Filirun Team 0 39 14
92 84 masch 37 B m Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 21
93 85 masch 23 C m Righetti Vittorio 1966 Subbiano Marathon 0 39 29
94 9 femm 6 G f Iotini Barbara 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 37
95 86 masch 6 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 39 38
96 87 masch 38 B m Ducci Kenneth  John 1973 Filirun Team 0 39 40
97 88 masch 24 C m Maurizi Alessandro 1967 Subbiano Marathon 0 40 13
98 89 masch 7 D m Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 16
99 90 masch 39 B m Del Pasqua Giusva 1971 Filirun Team 0 40 26
100 91 masch 8 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 42
101 10 femm 7 G f Alberti  Lucia 1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 40 46
102 92 masch 40 B m Baglioni Luca 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 07
103 93 masch 41 B m Sacchetti Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 08
104 11 femm 3 H f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 16
105 12 femm 8 G f Zoni Michela 1969 Team Bs 0 41 18
106 13 femm 2 F f Banelli Laura 1984 Filirun Team 0 41 32
107 14 femm 9 G f Gnassi Simona 1973 Subbiano Marathon 0 41 36
108 94 masch 42 B m Rossi Stefano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 42 17
109 95 masch 9 D m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 30
110 15 femm 3 F f Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Prodject 0 42 51
111 96 masch 10 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 43 05
112 97 masch 25 C m Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 23
113 98 masch 26 C m Biondini Luca 1966 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 54
114 99 masch 11 D m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 43 55
115 100 masch 27 C m Cerreti Giancarlo 1963 Subbiano Marathon 0 43 57
116 16 femm 10 G f Zanchi Paola 1971 Olympic Runners Lama 0 44 00
117 17 femm 4 H f Mancini    Gianna 1964 Filirun Team 0 44 04
118 18 femm 4 F f Sileno Alterina 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 09
119 101 masch 28 C m Rinaldi Stefano 1962 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 44 21
120 102 masch 21 A m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 At. Nicchi 0 44 23
121 103 masch 43 B m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 Gs Filippide 0 44 32
122 19 femm 11 G f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 0 44 50
123 20 femm 5 H f Boldi Carla 1961 Torre Del Mangia 0 45 50
124 104 masch 12 D m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 55
125 21 femm 12 G f Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 0 46 19
126 22 femm 5 F f Mazzi Valentina 1986 Filirun Team 0 46 20
127 23 femm 6 H f Mencarone Alessandra 1963 Gs Filippide 0 48 10
128 24 femm 13 G f Biro Borika 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 48 14
129 105 masch 44 B m Bindi Rolando 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 25
130 25 femm 6 F f Scaccioni  Chiara 1979 Filirun Team 0 51 09
131 26 femm 7 H f Marraghini Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 47
132 27 femm 14 G f Niccolini Sabrina 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 51 55
133 28 femm 15 G f Lorenzoni Elena 1970 Filirun Team 0 52 25
134 29 femm 8 H f Rosadini Federica 1967 Filirun Team 0 53 08
135 106 masch
1 E m
Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 19
136 107 masch 45 B m Bartolini Fabio 1977 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 34
137 30 femm 16 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 53 52
138 108 masch 2 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 54 09
139 109 masch 3 E m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Libertas  Siena 0 59 53
140 110 masch 4 E m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 04
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…