www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  CLASSICO  TRAIL
Percorso Km  13  partenza da Bibbiano
Sabato 9 giugno 2018
CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Fortunati Giovanni A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 57 13
2 2 masch 1 B m Banelli Luca Podistica Il Campino 0 58 23
3 3 masch 2 A m Dini Michele 0 58 47
4 4 masch 1 C m Mugnai Giacomo Polisportiva Atletica I'Giglio 0 58 58
5 5 masch 3 A m Lacrimini Ivan Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 00 24
6 6 masch 2 C m Lepore Alessio A.S.D. Luivan Settignano 1 00 28
7 7 masch 3 C m Refi Mirko Podistica Il Campino 1 00 31
8 8 masch 4 C m Mazzarelli Giacomo Subbiano Marathon 1 02 26
9 9 masch 1 D m Fontani Ettore Podistica Il Campino 1 03 11
10 10 masch 2 D m Caporali Rodolfo Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 03 19
11 11 masch 2 B m Prosa Giorgio Podistica Il Campino 1 03 39
12 12 masch 3 B m Cucco Roberto A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 04 15
13 13 masch 5 C m Celestini Guido Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 04 17
14 14 masch 4 B m Casi Alessio Pol. Policiano 1 05 29
15 15 masch 6 C m Schirosi Giuseppe A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 05 30
16 16 masch 5 B m Severi Giorgio Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 06 04
17 17 masch 4 A m Torluccio Luca Gaetano S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 07 20
18 18 masch 5 A m Nistri Federico A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 29
19 19 masch 6 B m Schicchi Marco Podistica Il Campino 1 07 59
20 20 masch 6 A m Mazzeschi Andrea G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 08 41
21 21 masch 7 B m Ciambrello Giovanni A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 08 50
22 22 masch 3 D m Moricca Mauro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 09 21
23 1 femm 1 H f Proctor Elizabeth Bolton United Harriers 1 09 39
24 23 masch 7 A m Radicchi Manuel A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 09 57
25 24 masch 4 D m D'Onofrio Nicola Bikeoftime Asd 1 11 00
26 25 masch 8 B m Redondi Fabio G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 11 55
27 26 masch 7 C m Pacini Massimiliano Atletica Ponticino 1 11 55
28 27 masch 8 C m Serluca Andrea A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 11 58
29 28 masch 9 C m Brandini Mirko A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 12 03
30 29 masch 5 D m Frontani Massimo Atletica Ponticino 1 12 26
31 2 femm 1 I f Lacrimini Patrizia Marathon Club Citta' Di Castello 1 12 27
32 30 masch 1 E m Fusi Mauro Banca Monte Dei Paschi Di Siena 1 12 52
33 31 masch 8 A m Karaboja Mario Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 14 23
34 3 femm 1 G f Furi Michela G.S.Il Fiorino 1 14 35
35 32 masch 9 B m Moraschini Luca S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 14 58
36 33 masch 10 B m Festa Daniele A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 15 05
37 34 masch 10 C m Cavalieri Francesco Run Card 1 15 34
38 35 masch 11 C m Sanarica Errico A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 15 48
39 36 masch 12 C m Rosi David Podistica Il Campino 1 16 39
40 37 masch 2 E m Cucchiarini Pierluigi A.S.D. Olympic Runners Lama 1 17 17
41 38 masch 11 B m Bulli Gian Marco A.S.D. Raddese 1 17 38
42 39 masch 13 C m Franceschini Mauro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 17 43
43 40 masch 6 D m Tiezzi Roberto Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 18 12
44 41 masch 14 C m Barone Marco Asd 4 Stormo 1 18 54
45 42 masch 15 C m Bacci Filippo A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 19 17
46 4 femm 2 G f Menchetti Daniela Avis Foiano 1 19 33
47 43 masch 9 A m Bigozzi Edoardo Avis Foiano 1 19 53
48 44 masch 16 C m Forte Marco S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 20 19
49 45 masch 3 E m Bettini Riccardo Asd La Galla Pontedera Atl. 1 20 24
50 5 femm 2 I f Raschi Fausta Asd Rivarolo Del Re 1 20 31
51 6 femm 3 I f Bencini Alessandra Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 40
52 46 masch 17 C m Campani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 20 41
53 47 masch 18 C m Ravagli Gabriele A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 20 59
54 48 masch 19 C m Manetti Filippo Tavarnelle U. P. 1 21 59
55 49 masch 20 C m Marroni Edoardo A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 22 51
56 7 femm 3 G f Badica Nicoleta Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 23 04
57 8 femm 2 H f Gatto Maria Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 23 04
58 50 masch 7 D m Gamberini Stefano Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 1 23 04
59 51 masch 4 E m Barabuffi Aliberto Atletica Sinalunga 1 23 23
60 52 masch 12 B m Cocchi David U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 23 26
61 9 femm 4 G f Madhi Drilona A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 23 26
62 10 femm 3 H f Mazzeschi Roberta G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 23 33
63 11 femm 5 G f Bruttini Virginia T -  Lab Asd 1 24 13
64 53 masch 21 C m Bucciarelli Daniele S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 24 17
65 54 masch 8 D m Bianchi Stefano Asd Rivarolo Del Re 1 24 46
66 55 masch 10 A m Porri Alessandro Ass. Sport Dil. Vivi Siena 1 24 51
67 12 femm 4 H f Mingazzini Barbara Club Sportivo Firenze Pol. Dil.Ca 1 25 02
68 56 masch 9 D m Noferi Claudio Pietro Club Sportivo Firenze Pol. Dil.Ca 1 25 02
69 13 femm 6 G f Torzini Federica Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 25 15
70 14 femm 7 G f Di Bisceglie Giulia Firenze Tri 1 26 04
71 57 masch 22 C m Gorini Roberto A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 26 36
72 15 femm 4 I f Mascolo Carmela Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 27 25
73 16 femm 8 G f Rigacci Gianna Run Card 1 27 26
74 58 masch 23 C m Fucci Armando S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 27 34
75 17 femm 5 I f Nardini Maria Grazia G. Podistico Frat.Za Pop. Di Grassina 1 28 45
76 18 femm 6 I f Bigliazzi Paola A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 29 02
77 59 masch 24 C m Passiatore Claudio S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 29 14
78 60 masch 13 B m Bernabei Riccardo James A.S.D.Le Ancelle 1 30 04
79 61 masch 5 E m Taccari Mario Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 30 24
80 62 masch 25 C m Serruto Davide 1 30 31
81 63 masch 14 B m Gualdani Claudio 1 30 31
82 64 masch 11 A m Baldi Matteo Asd Misericordia Grignano 1 30 53
83 65 masch 26 C m Debolini Giacomo S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 31 58
84 66 masch 10 D m Di Bisceglie Riccardo 1 32 26
85 67 masch 27 C m Martini Marco A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 32 43
86 19 femm 7 I f Sestini Arabella A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 32 43
87 68 masch 6 E m Nesi Rossano 1 32 46
88 69 masch 7 E m Banelli Luciano Podistica Il Campino 1 34 00
89 70 masch 11 D m Buffini Fausto ''La Chianina'' 1 34 05
90 20 femm 9 G f Pagnini Sara Asd Misericordia Grignano 1 34 31
91 71 masch 28 C m Mati Maurizio Grignano 1 34 31
92 72 masch 29 C m Censale Enrico Grignano 1 34 31
93 73 masch 8 E m Cocchi Umberto U. P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 35 00
94 74 masch 12 D m Dini Mario Asd Atletica Livorno 1 35 15
95 21 femm 10 G f Di Dio Irene Virginia S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 37 31
96 22 femm 5 H f Russo Angela Atletica Ponticino 1 39 33
97 23 femm 8 I f Stefanucci Paola A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 39 33
98 24 femm 9 I f Failli Laura A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 41 18
99 75 masch 13 D m Burroni Luca A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 42 24
100 25 femm 6 H f Muzzi Federica A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 42 42
101 76 masch 9 E m Saturno Antonio Asd Subbiano Marathon 1 44 38
102 77 masch 12 A m Tessitori Achille Run Card 1 45 53
103 78 masch 14 D m Marcocci Gianni A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 45 57
104 79 masch 30 C m Colella Antonio 1 47 26
105 26 femm 11 G f Quaresima Maria Vittoria A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 49 12
106 80 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio G.P. Amatori Libertas Siena 1 52 31
107 27 femm 12 G f Carmignani Sara Run Card 1 54 09
108 28 femm 13 G f Capocchini Rachele Libero 1 56 43
109 29 femm 14 G f Dragoti Emilia Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 2 03 10
110 30 femm 7 H f Trambusti Ilaria S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 04 27
111 81 masch 31 C m Chiari Alessandro S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 04 28
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…