www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
CHIANTI  CLASSICO  TRAIL
Percorso Km  22
Sabato 9 giugno 2018
CASTELLINA IN CHIANTI
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 B m Debolini Cosimo A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 39 49
2 2 masch 1 C m Pelacchi Luca G.S.Il Fiorino 1 41 49
3 3 masch 2 B m Pallini Roberto G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 43 16
4 4 masch 2 C m Genca Roberto Avis Foiano 1 44 25
5 5 masch 1 D m Mancuso Fulvio S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 45 41
6 1 femm 1 H f Furlani Daniela A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 45 42
7 6 masch 3 C m Pierangioli Raniero Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 46 05
8 7 masch 3 B m Conte Michele Asd Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 46 17
9 8 masch 2 D m Burroni Giovanni A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 1 50 30
10 9 masch 4 C m Falciani Fabrizio Gs Atl. Signa 1 50 38
11 10 masch 5 C m Spina Gianluca A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 51 23
12 11 masch 4 B m Ciofi Massimo S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 52 45
13 12 masch 5 B m Zannerini Tommaso A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 54 13
14 13 masch 6 C m Bausani David Asd Ttm Trail Team Maremma 1 55 34
15 14 masch 7 C m Chiaramonti Simone Toscana Atl.Empoli Nissan 1 56 00
16 2 femm 2 H f Angeli Chiara G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 56 10
17 15 masch 6 B m Visani Alberto G.S. Il Fiorino  A.S.D. 1 56 10
18 16 masch 7 B m Machetti Giampaolo A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 57 24
19 17 masch 8 B m Bellini Alessandro A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 58 54
20 18 masch 8 C m Bonarini Fabrizio G.S.Amatori Pod. Arezzo 1 59 17
21 19 masch 3 D m Bussagli Andrea A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 1 59 38
22 3 femm 3 H f Tenti Anna Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 00 08
23 20 masch 9 C m Bellucci Morgan Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi Ar 2 00 09
24 21 masch 4 D m Rondini Fabrizio A.S.D. Atletica Umbertide 2 01 04
25 22 masch 1 E m Martini Maurizio Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 2 01 28
26 23 masch 10 C m Attempati Andrea ''La Chianina'' 2 01 36
27 24 masch 5 D m Sala Pier Paolo S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 01 57
28 25 masch 11 C m Pallecchi Gianni A.S.D. S.P. Torre Del Mangia 2 01 59
29 26 masch 12 C m Giomi David A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 2 02 51
30 4 femm 1 I f Barboi Camelia Isolotto A.P.D. 2 02 58
31 27 masch 9 B m Mazzini Marco A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 2 03 01
32 28 masch 10 B m Patriarchi Tommaso Nrt Firenze Asd 2 03 52
33 5 femm 1 G f Zonta Eleonora S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 04 42
34 29 masch 6 D m Boncompagni Ugo ''La Chianina'' 2 04 50
35 30 masch 7 D m Ferrari Leonardo 2 05 45
36 31 masch 8 D m Castagnoli Federico 2 06 44
37 32 masch 1 A m Fornai Simone 2 06 54
38 33 masch 13 C m Burberi Marco Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 07 10
39 34 masch 14 C m Biagi Giampaolo A.S.D.Pol.Olimpia 2 07 21
40 6 femm 4 H f Marcelli Cecilia Avis Foiano 2 08 56
41 35 masch 9 D m Tartaglione Salvatore Atl. San Nicandro Garganico 2 09 20
42 7 femm 5 H f Martini Serena Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. Podistica 2 12 29
43 36 masch 15 C m Biancalani Giacomo Podistica Quarrata A.S.D. 2 13 32
44 8 femm 2 G f Piccini Barbara Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D. 2 13 59
45 37 masch 16 C m Ceccherini Alessio Run Card 2 14 04
46 9 femm 3 G f Santori Ambra A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 14 12
47 38 masch 17 C m Terzani Cristiano Pol. R. Murri Ellera 2 14 35
48 39 masch 2 E m Amaddii Roberto A.S.D. Sienarunners 2 14 56
49 40 masch 18 C m Giannetti Claudio Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 2 17 27
50 41 masch 10 D m Caldesi Fulvio ''La Chianina'' 2 17 53
51 42 masch 11 B m Benelli Francesco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 18 01
52 43 masch 19 C m Martone Gianluca Run Card 2 18 08
53 44 masch 20 C m Facchini Angelo Run Card 2 18 09
54 45 masch 21 C m Conti Lorenzo A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 2 19 24
55 46 masch 22 C m Delfino Gianfranco A.S.D. La Chianina 2 19 29
56 10 femm 2 I f Aniceti Michela A.S.D. 29 Martiri 2 20 43
57 47 masch 12 B m Cesarini Andrea S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 20 44
58 48 masch 13 B m Lorenzetti Simone S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 21 17
59 49 masch 3 E m Maestrini Tiberio Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 2 22 13
60 50 masch 4 E m Ferroni Arrigo Podistica Val Di Pesa A.S.D. 2 22 15
61 51 masch 11 D m Servino Salvatore Club Sportivo Firenze Pol. Dil.Ca 2 22 17
62 52 masch 23 C m Marcelli Mirko Avis Foiano 2 23 45
63 53 masch 24 C m Corsi Filippo S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 24 32
64 54 masch 25 C m Taiti Enzo Avis Foiano 2 27 40
65 55 masch 12 D m Felici Eugenio Avis Foiano 2 28 10
66 56 masch 26 C m Viti Filippo A.S.D.Le Ancelle 2 29 33
67 11 femm 6 H f Pallai Sonia S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 2 29 35
68 57 masch 13 D m Zannerini Stefano A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 2 29 36
69 58 masch 14 B m Benelli Francesco A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 2 30 22
70 59 masch 1 F m Panichi Silvano Silvano Fedi A.S.D. 2 39 53
71 12 femm 7 H f Carnati Sara A.S.D. Nuova Atletica Lastra 2 40 55
72 13 femm 8 H f Sassetti Erika 2 42 56
73 60 masch 27 C m Boncompagni Alessio Oltrarno Polisportiva A.S.D. 2 42 56
74 14 femm 9 H f Parri Damiana Avis Foiano 2 49 31
75 15 femm 10 H f Maccherini Tamara Avis Foiano 2 54 57
76 61 masch 14 D m Martinelli Roberto ''La Chianina'' 2 54 57
77 16 femm 3 I f Ballini Tamara Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 02 58
78 17 femm 4 I f Galardi Paola Podistica Pratonord A.S.D. 3 02 58
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…