www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
11o TROFEO PANTA REI
Domenica 10 giugno 2018
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA   c/o Palestra The Best Body
KM 11,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
Assol. M / F Ctg. Atleta Anno Società Tempo Km / h min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 22 16,995 3.32
2 2 masch 2 C m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 42 25 16,975 3.32
3 3 masch 1 A m M.Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 29 16,559 3.37
4 4 masch 1 D m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 43 35 16,521 3.38
5 5 masch 1 B m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 44 28 16,193 3.42
6 6 masch 3 C m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 44 55 16,031 3.45
7 7 masch 1 E m Cencini Luca 1976 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 46 12 15,585 3.51
8 8 masch 2 E m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 46 15 15,568 3.51
9 9 masch 2 A m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 46 20 15,540 3.52
10 10 masch 3 E m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 48 01 14,996 4.00
11 11 masch 2 D m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 41 14,790 4.03
12 12 masch 1 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 50 11 14,348 4.11
13 13 masch 2 G m Lo Monaco Carmelo 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Canicatti' 0 50 24 14,286 4.12
14 14 masch 1 I m Bui Franco 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 26 14,277 4.12
15 15 masch 1 H m Alfieri Vincenzo 1959 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 44 14,193 4.14
16 16 masch 4 E m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 47 14,179 4.14
17 17 masch 3 D m Cencini Andrea 1983 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 50 51 14,160 4.14
18 18 masch 4 D m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 02 14,109 4.15
19 19 masch 3 G m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 51 07 14,086 4.16
20 20 masch 2 I m Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 51 11 14,068 4.16
21 21 masch 3 I m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 51 45 13,914 4.19
22 22 masch 1 F m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 51 53 13,878 4.19
23 23 masch 2 B m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 52 18 13,767 4.21
24 24 masch 5 D m Bonechi  Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 52 45 13,650 4.24
25 25 masch 4 G m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 52 46 13,646 4.24
26 26 masch 5 G m Tomaszun Marek 1965 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 53 01 13,581 4.25
27 27 masch 2 H m Negrini Luca 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 54 10 13,293 4.31
28 28 masch 3 H m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 31 13,208 4.33
29 29 masch 5 E m Marconi Francesco 1974 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 54 32 13,204 4.33
30 30 masch 4 I m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 40 13,171 4.33
31 31 masch 2 F m Rachini Gianpaolo 1970 Filirun Team Asd 0 54 49 13,135 4.34
32 32 masch 6 D m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 50 13,131 4.34
33 33 masch 4 H m Montefiori Marco 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 55 01 13,088 4.35
34 1 femm 1 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 55 16 13,028 4.36
35 34 masch 5 H m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 55 33 12,962 4.38
36 35 masch 6 H m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 55 45 12,915 4.39
37 36 masch 3 F m Massai Fabio 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 55 51 12,892 4.39
38 37 masch 7 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 11 12,816 4.41
39 38 masch 8 H m Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 56 20 12,782 4.42
40 39 masch 6 E m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 03 12,621 4.45
41 40 masch 1 L m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 57 25 12,540 4.47
42 41 masch 4 C m Fastelli Paolo 1984 A.S.D. Circolo Qulturale Svicat 0 57 31 12,519 4.48
43 42 masch 9 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 01 12,411 4.50
44 2 femm 1 H f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 03 12,404 4.50
45 43 masch 10 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 58 45 12,256 4.54
46 44 masch 6 G m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 04 12,190 4.55
47 45 masch 11 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 14 12,156 4.56
48 46 masch 5 I m Mucciarelli Leonello 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 59 19 12,139 4.57
49 47 masch 7 G m Giannini  Paolo 1966 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 59 21 12,132 4.57
50 3 femm 1 D f Stoppa Maddalena 1982 Nave U. S. A.S.D. 0 59 40 12,068 4.58
51 4 femm 1 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 59 48 12,041 4.59
52 48 masch 8 G m Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 59 50 12,034 4.59
53 49 masch 1 M m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 00 46 11,849 5.04
54 50 masch 9 G m Nissum Mikkel 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 01 00 11,804 5.05
55 51 masch 12 H m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 01 11 11,768 5.06
56 52 masch 4 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 01 24 11,727 5.07
57 53 masch 5 F m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 01 30 11,708 5.07
58 54 masch 10 G m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 35 11,505 5.13
59 55 masch 11 G m Grazi  Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 02 36 11,502 5.13
60 5 femm 2 C f Udris Maria 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 02 51 11,456 5.14
61 56 masch 2 M m Soro Grazietto 1946 Asd Gruppo Podistico Atletica Valdarno 1 02 53 11,450 5.14
62 57 masch 3 M m Goracci Mario 1944 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 03 09 11,402 5.16
63 58 masch 13 H m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 03 33 11,330 5.18
64 59 masch 12 G m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 03 42 11,303 5.18
65 60 masch 4 M m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 03 50 11,280 5.19
66 61 masch 14 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 04 15 11,207 5.21
67 62 masch 6 I m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 1 04 33 11,155 5.23
68 63 masch 13 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 48 11,112 5.24
69 6 femm 2 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 04 53 11,097 5.24
70 7 femm 1 F f Cassamally Meg 1971 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 05 10 11,049 5.26
71 8 femm 2 E f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 1 06 13 10,874 5.31
72 64 masch 6 F m Lorenzetti Alessandro 1969 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 34 10,817 5.33
73 65 masch 7 I m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 06 35 10,814 5.33
74 66 masch 7 E m Francioni Alessandro 1974 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 06 59 10,749 5.35
75 9 femm 2 F f Corsi Maribra 1970 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 07 18 10,699 5.36
76 67 masch 2 L m Risini Fausto 1952 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 28 10,672 5.37
77 68 masch 14 G m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 07 38 10,646 5.38
78 69 masch 8 I m Sorbi Andrea 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 47 10,622 5.39
79 70 masch 5 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 48 10,620 5.39
80 71 masch 7 F m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 08 06 10,573 5.40
81 10 femm 2 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 08 35 10,499 5.43
82 72 masch 15 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 08 36 10,496 5.43
83 73 masch 16 G m Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 09 54 10,301 5.49
84 74 masch 8 F m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 1 09 56 10,296 5.50
85 75 masch 3 L m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 10 11 10,259 5.51
86 11 femm 1 G f Brega Daniela 1964 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 10 23 10,230 5.52
87 76 masch 15 H m Rosetti Maurizio 1962 ASD Athletic Run 1 10 30 10,213 5.52
88 77 masch 16 H m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 10 42 10,184 5.53
89 78 masch 17 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 10 42 10,184 5.53
90 79 masch 4 L m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 11 09 10,120 5.56
91 12 femm 3 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societa' Trieste 1 11 13 10,110 5.56
92 13 femm 1 I f Terzuoli  Gianna 1957 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 11 51 10,021 5.59
93 14 femm 3 D f Caligiuri Teresa 1980 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 1 12 00 10,000 6.00
94 15 femm 3 F f Duranti Barbara 1972 Filirun Team Asd 1 13 59 9,732 6.10
95 80 masch 18 H m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 1 16 04 9,466 6.20
96 16 femm 2 G f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 18 37 9,159 6.33
97 81 masch 19 H m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 19 58 9,004 6.40
98 82 masch 9 I m Nardone Giuseppe 1955 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 22 20 8,745 6.52
99 83 masch 9 F m Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 23 09 8,659 6.56
100 84 masch 5 L m Pignata Marco 1950 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 24 49 8,489 7.04
101 85 masch 6 M m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 29 23 8,055 7.27
102 17 femm 4 H f Failli Laura 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 03 7,738 7.45
103 86 masch 20 H m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 05 7,735 7.45
104 87 masch 1 N m Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 33 09 7,730 7.46
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…