www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
SCARPINATA DEI 4 FORTI SPAGNOLI
Domenica 17 giugno 2018
PORTO  ERCOLE  (GR)
KM 9,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 33 28 3.27
2 2 masch 2 ass m Lubrano Gabriele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 34 05 3.31
3 3 masch 3 ass m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 36 32 3.46
4 4 masch 1 A m Mazzi Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 37 06 3.49
5 5 masch 1 B m Carotti Marco Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 38 38 3.59
6 6 masch 2 A m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 38 43 3.59
7 7 masch 1 D m Calfapietra Giorgio Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 39 03 4.02
8 8 masch 3 A m Peretti Marco Runners Canino Asd 0 39 21 4.03
9 9 masch 4 A m Pasquini Gabriele Atletica Follonica 0 39 49 4.06
10 10 masch 1 C m Mataloni Flavio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 58 4.07
11 11 masch 5 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 40 07 4.08
12 1 femm 1 Ass f Stankiewicz Katerina Team Marathon Bike 0 40 14 4.09
13 12 masch 2 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 40 15 4.09
14 13 masch 6 A m Serafini Riccardo Polisportiva Virgilio 0 40 24 4.10
15 14 masch 7 A m Buratti Andrea Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 40 27 4.10
16 15 masch 8 A m Dondolini Samuele Ymca 0 41 17 4.15
17 16 masch 1 E m Di Renzone Claudio Asd Atletica Sinalunga 0 41 20 4.16
18 2 femm 2 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 41 26 4.16
19 17 masch 9 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 41 44 4.18
20 18 masch 10 A m Biagioni Marco Asd Impero 0 41 53 4.19
21 19 masch 2 B m Ammalati Giancarlo Asd Impero 0 42 10 4.21
22 20 masch 3 C m Benedetti Cristiano Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 42 22 4.22
23 21 masch 4 C m Cardoni Claudio Atletica 90 Tarquinia 0 42 24 4.22
24 3 femm 3 Ass f Grewing Emanuela Ymca 0 42 40 4.24
25 22 masch 2 E m Nottolini Claudio Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 43 03 4.26
26 23 masch 3 B m Coli Stefano Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 43 04 4.26
27 24 masch 11 A m Giusti Ruggiero Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 43 05 4.26
28 25 masch 12 A m Delli Marco Runcard 0 43 07 4.27
29 4 femm 1 M f Municchi Marcella Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 43 10 4.27
30 26 masch 13 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 43 12 4.27
31 27 masch 3 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 43 15 4.28
32 28 masch 5 C m Lucari Gianluca A.S.D. Atletica 90 Tarquinia 0 43 30 4.29
33 29 masch 4 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 43 40 4.30
34 30 masch 14 A m Perin Marco Asd Svicat 0 44 06 4.33
35 31 masch 2 D m Gasparini Giovanni Team Marathon Bike 0 44 10 4.33
36 32 masch 5 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 44 18 4.34
37 5 femm 2 M f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 23 4.35
38 33 masch 4 B m Valentini Enzo Polisportiva Montalto 0 44 25 4.35
39 34 masch 3 D m Testi Roberto Asd I Risorti Buonconvento 0 44 32 4.35
40 6 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 44 38 4.36
41 7 femm 1 L f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 44 48 4.37
42 35 masch 1 F m Della Santina Gino Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 44 56 4.38
43 8 femm 2 L f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 45 02 4.39
44 36 masch 1 JM m Fois Lorenzo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 45 05 4.39
45 37 masch 4 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 45 09 4.39
46 38 masch 15 A m Castrini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 45 19 4.40
47 39 masch 5 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 45 21 4.41
48 9 femm 3 L f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 45 26 4.41
49 40 masch 6 E m Nerozzi Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 45 39 4.42
50 41 masch 2 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 45 47 4.43
51 42 masch 6 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 45 48 4.43
52 43 masch 5 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 45 51 4.44
53 44 masch 7 E m Mansi Marco A.S.D. Terra Dello Sport 0 45 54 4.44
54 45 masch 7 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 45 55 4.44
55 46 masch 1 G m Mazzola Claudio Atletica Rivellino 0 45 56 4.44
56 47 masch 16 A m Chiodo Thomas Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 45 59 4.44
57 48 masch 17 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 46 03 4.45
58 49 masch 18 A m Nieto Marco Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 46 06 4.45
59 50 masch 8 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 46 11 4.46
60 10 femm 4 L f Pettini Sara Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 46 12 4.46
61 51 masch 19 A m Fastelli Paolo Asd Svicat 0 46 32 4.48
62 52 masch 8 E m Barberini Pietro Polisportiva Montalto 0 46 38 4.48
63 53 masch 20 A m Pomili Luca Libero 0 46 56 4.50
64 54 masch 6 C m Tonelli Corrado Team Marathon Bike 0 46 59 4.51
65 55 masch 7 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 47 02 4.51
66 56 masch 21 A m Benedetti Federico Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 03 4.51
67 57 masch 6 D m Gravanago Gian Luigi Atletica Santa Marinella 0 47 18 4.53
68 58 masch 22 A m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 47 28 4.54
69 59 masch 8 C m Parodi Fernando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 47 38 4.55
70 60 masch 23 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 47 46 4.55
71 61 masch 9 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 47 47 4.56
72 62 masch 9 C m Tanganelli Daniele Team Marathon Bike 0 47 52 4.56
73 63 masch 10 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 47 59 4.57
74 64 masch 11 B m Di Stefano Federico Atletica  Santa Marinella 0 48 14 4.58
75 65 masch 10 C m Manuguerra Gianni Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 48 23 4.59
76 66 masch 7 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 48 26 5.00
77 67 masch 8 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 48 36 5.01
78 68 masch 9 E m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 48 42 5.01
79 69 masch 9 D m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 49 06 5.04
80 70 masch 11 C m Bersaglia Antonio Polisportiva Montalto 0 49 13 5.04
81 71 masch 24 A m Lunghi Emanuele Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 49 14 5.05
82 72 masch 25 A m Calchetti Marco Libero 0 49 15 5.05
83 73 masch 12 C m Ferrario Ivan Asd Svicat 0 49 22 5.05
84 74 masch 10 D m Raciti Marco Uisp Grosseto 0 49 23 5.05
85 11 femm 2 I f Stoppa Maddalena Us Nave 0 49 24 5.06
86 75 masch 13 C m Cipolloni Luca Polisportiva Montalto 0 49 31 5.06
87 76 masch 26 A m Sborchia Alessandro Asd Svicat 0 49 32 5.06
88 77 masch 12 B m Manini Francesco Polisportiva Montalto 0 49 51 5.08
89 78 masch 13 B m Brachini Andrea Asd Svicat 0 49 57 5.09
90 79 masch 3 F m Senatori Andrea Asd Cbs Roma 0 50 10 5.10
91 80 masch 10 E m Zini Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 50 35 5.13
92 81 masch 11 D m Agostini Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 50 36 5.13
93 12 femm 5 L f Pietroni Marzia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 50 38 5.13
94 13 femm 3 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 0 50 40 5.13
95 82 masch 27 A m Ventura Giacomo Team Marathon Bike 0 50 41 5.14
96 83 masch 11 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 51 03 5.16
97 14 femm 3 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 51 07 5.16
98 84 masch 12 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 51 08 5.16
99 85 masch 14 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 51 09 5.16
100 86 masch 28 A m Spaggiari Stefano Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 51 11 5.17
101 87 masch 15 C m Germani Giuseppe Polisportiva Montalto 0 51 21 5.18
102 88 masch 12 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 51 46 5.20
103 89 masch 29 A m Di Vaia Fabio Atletica Santa Marinella 0 51 56 5.21
104 90 masch 4 F m Chiavoni Marcello 0 52 06 5.22
105 91 masch 13 D m Della Monaca Paolo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 52 28 5.25
106 15 femm 4 M f Benedetti Silvana Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 52 33 5.25
107 92 masch 14 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 52 38 5.26
108 16 femm 4 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 52 42 5.26
109 93 masch 30 A m Bartoli Tristano Libero 0 52 52 5.27
110 94 masch 31 A m Stagnaro Stefano Libero 0 52 54 5.27
111 95 masch 16 C m Grisostomi Alessandro Polisportiva Montalto 0 52 55 5.27
112 17 femm 6 L f Pompa Valentina Asd Cbs Roma 0 53 00 5.28
113 96 masch 14 D m Mataloni Stefano Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 53 03 5.28
114 18 femm 5 I f De Aguiar Luciana Francisca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 53 07 5.29
115 97 masch 15 D m Podesta Giorgio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 53 29 5.31
116 19 femm 7 L f Colombo Barbara Asd Iv Stormo 0 53 30 5.31
117 98 masch 32 A m Lucchetti Marco Asd Svicat 0 53 31 5.31
118 20 femm 8 L f Governatori Giovanna Polisportiva Montalto 0 54 07 5.35
119 21 femm 5 M f Guida Maria Onorina Monti Della Tolfa L'Airone 0 54 08 5.35
120 22 femm 9 L f Bicocchi Silvia Track & Field 0 54 17 5.36
121 99 masch 5 F m Bertarelli Enrico Team Marathon Bike 0 54 18 5.36
122 100 masch 13 E m Annecchini Luciano Team Marathon Bike 0 54 42 5.38
123 101 masch 6 F m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 55 00 5.40
124 23 femm 6 M f Ceccanti Raffaella Atletica Rivellino 0 55 06 5.41
125 102 masch 14 E m Orsini Moreno Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 55 17 5.42
126 24 femm 6 I f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 0 55 53 5.46
127 103 masch 2 G m Balzani Franco Atletica Santa Marinella 0 55 54 5.46
128 25 femm 10 L f Galella Tiziana Team Marathon Bike 0 56 25 5.49
129 104 masch 7 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 56 49 5.51
130 26 femm 7 I f Sclano Silvia Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 57 11 5.54
131 27 femm 11 L f Mataloni Antonella Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 57 12 5.54
132 105 masch 33 A m Angioloni Alessandro Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 57 14 5.54
133 106 masch 15 B m Napoleoni Gianfranco Junior Savoia Cavalleria 0 58 27 6.02
134 28 femm 8 I f Avarello Federica Asd Cbs Roma 0 58 36 6.02
135 107 masch 15 E m Costanzo Vincenzo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 58 38 6.03
136 108 masch 34 A m Costagliola Alessandro Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 59 49 6.10
137 29 femm 9 I f Parronchi Martina Asd Skeep 1 00 04 6.12
138 109 masch 8 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 1 00 27 6.14
139 30 femm 12 L f Trillocco Annamaria Team Marathon Bike 1 01 29 6.20
140 110 masch 16 D m Borsotti Enrico Asd Ospita 2017 1 03 30 6.33
141 111 masch 9 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 04 01 6.36
142 31 femm 13 L f Piro Francesca Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 04 14 6.37
143 32 femm 7 M f Rossi Valeria Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 04 23 6.38
144 33 femm 14 L f Barozzi Alessia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 04 28 6.39
145 112 masch 35 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 1 04 45 6.41
146 34 femm 15 L f Bacarelli Silvia Asd Cbs Roma 1 05 24 6.45
147 35 femm 8 M f Sighieri Silvia Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 05 40 6.46
148 113 masch 3 G m Cagnoli Enidio Polisportiva Orbetello Scalo 1 09 58 7.13
149 36 femm 16 L f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1 10 44 7.18
150 114 masch 4 G m Donarelli Valerio Asd Cbs Roma 1 12 31 7.29
151 37 femm 9 M f Gorrieri Maria Laila Team Marathon Bike 1 14 49 7.43
152 115 masch 5 G m Donati Nicola Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 14 59 7.44
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…