www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
1a CORRI  ALLA  QUERCIA
Domenica 24 giugno 2018
Quercegrossa
KM 8,200
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA
1 1 masch 1 A m Poggi Ivan 1995 Gs Le Panche  Castelquarto 0 29 14
2 2 masch 1 B m Bianchi Filippo 1986 Il Ponte Scandicci A.S.D. 0 29 41
3 3 masch 2 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 30 46
4 4 masch 3 B m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners 0 31 44
5 5 masch 1 D m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 32 20
6 6 masch 2 D m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 08
7 7 masch 4 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 10
8 8 masch 5 B m Panchetti Piero 1983 La Galla Pontedera Atletica 0 33 16
9 9 masch 2 A m D'Ascenzi Giordano 1994 UISP Atletica Siena 0 33 22
10 10 masch 1 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 33 40
11 1 femm 1 C f Dore Barbara 1978 G.S Lammari S. 0 33 43
12 11 masch 6 B m Cheli Luigi 1983 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 33 46
13 12 masch 2 C m Dragoni Bruno 1971 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 34 24
14 13 masch 3 A m Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 27
15 14 masch 3 D m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 30
16 15 masch 3 C m Alba Gianluca 1970 Podistica Solidarietą 0 34 36
17 16 masch 4 C m Volpi Roberto 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 35 24
18 17 masch 4 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 26
19 2 femm 2 C f Grewing Emanuela 1977 CSD Ymca (GR) 0 36 33
20 18 masch 5 C m Bondi Francesco 1973 A.S.D. Happy Runners 0 36 52
21 19 masch 5 D m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 37 00
22 20 masch 6 D m Gabsi Farah 1959 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 37 16
23 21 masch 1 E m Brunelli  Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 37 47
24 22 masch 6 C m Pulcinelli Marco 1976 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 37 51
25 23 masch 7 B m Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 38 08
26 24 masch 7 C m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 38 39
27 25 masch 7 D m Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 38 49
28 26 masch 4 A m Migliorini Francesco 1989 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 39 12
29 3 femm 1 D f Sportelli Tiziana 1967 G.S. Lamone Russi 0 39 25
30 27 masch 8 C m Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 39 28
31 28 masch 8 D m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 39
32 29 masch 9 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 50
33 30 masch 9 C m Botarelli Nicola 1972 C.S. Olimpia Poggio Al Vento A.S.D. 0 39 52
34 4 femm 1 E f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 40 02
35 31 masch 10 D m Lucidi Federico 1960 Runcard 0 40 09
36 5 femm 2 D f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 40 22
37 32 masch 11 D m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 40 33
38 33 masch 10 C m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 40 38
39 34 masch 5 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 56
40 35 masch 8 B m Ciofi Massimo 1982 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 41 00
41 36 masch 11 C m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 41 26
42 37 masch 2 E m Nicchi Santi 1953 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 31
43 38 masch 12 C m Pulselli Gabriele 1973 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 41 35
44 6 femm 3 D f Del Bello Barbara 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 57
45 39 masch 12 D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 42 00
46 40 masch 13 D m Silimbani Ruggero 1966 G.S. Lamone Russi 0 42 04
47 41 masch 3 E m Spinelli Carlo 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 42 06
48 42 masch 14 D m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 09
49 43 masch 9 B m Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 42 18
50 44 masch 6 A m Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 42 20
51 45 masch 13 C m Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 22
52 46 masch 15 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 42 32
53 47 masch 4 E m Fratini Mario 1952 Gruppo Podistico Frat.za Pop. di Grassina Asd 0 42 57
54 7 femm 1 B f Bruttini Virginia 1983 T -  Lab Asd 0 43 13
55 8 femm 4 D f Monciatti Manuela 1967 Atletica Castello 0 43 18
56 48 masch 14 C m Mulinacci Pietro 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 43 48
57 49 masch 16 D m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 43 56
58 50 masch 17 D m Ulivieri Gianni 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 44 06
59 51 masch 18 D m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 44 09
60 52 masch 15 C m Cambi Luca 1978 ACSD Muzika 0 44 15
61 53 masch 1 F m Pannocchia Luciano 1947 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 44 16
62 9 femm 2 B f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun Team Asd 0 44 25
63 54 masch 19 D m Zoda Giuseppe 1965 SevenLiFe SSD 0 44 31
64 10 femm 3 C f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 34
65 11 femm 4 C f Pucci Monica 1976 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 44 38
66 55 masch 5 E m De Luca Adriano 1955 A.S.D. G.S. Bellavista 0 45 09
67 56 masch 6 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 45 43
68 57 masch 20 D m Bagnai  Danny 1968 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 46
69 58 masch 7 E m Artini  Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 45 50
70 12 femm 5 C f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 45 53
71 13 femm 5 D f Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 45 55
72 14 femm 6 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 46 05
73 15 femm 3 B f Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 19
74 59 masch 16 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 46 24
75 16 femm 6 C f Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 43
76 60 masch 2 F m Pasquini  Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 47 04
77 61 masch 21 D m Monnecchi Gianluca 1966 Societą Trieste 0 47 23
78 62 masch 22 D m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 47 42
79 63 masch 8 E m Stendardi Tiziano 1955 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 48 07
80 17 femm 7 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Societą Trieste 0 48 13
81 64 masch 23 D m Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 48 44
82 18 femm 4 B f Di Dio Irene Virginia 1983 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 48 47
83 19 femm 7 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 48 50
84 20 femm 8 D f Rossi Elena 1968 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 0 49 59
85 65 masch 3 F m Biffaroni  Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 51 09
86 21 femm 2 E f Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 51 14
87 66 masch 24 D m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 51 24
88 67 masch 25 D m Beninati Gerlando 1963 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 52 10
89 68 masch 4 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 53 24
90 22 femm 9 D f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 53 40
91 69 masch 26 D m Giannini Paolo 1962 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 55 10
92 23 femm 10 D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 05
93 24 femm 5 B f Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 57 38
94 70 masch 27 D m Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 57 54
95 71 masch 5 F m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 59 07
96 72 masch 28 D m De Felice Gianfranco 1960 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 09
97 73 masch 6 F m Caoduro  Enzo   1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 14 55
98 74 masch 7 F m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 14 58
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e