www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
5o  MEMORIAL  LEANDRO  GERI
Domenica 24 giugno 2018
PIOMBINO
GARA DEL TROFEO CORRI NELLA MAREMMA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO Min/Km 
1 1 masch 1 ass m Conte Daniele Atletica Livorno 0 30 05 3.25
2 2 masch 2 ass m Meini Federico Cral Solvay Ciri6 0 30 17 3.26
3 3 masch 3 ass m Clementi Daniele Asd Ospita 2017 0 30 50 3.30
4 4 masch 1 C m Checcacci Lorenzo Gp Alpi Apuane 0 31 11 3.33
5 5 masch 1 A m Coraggio Simone Il Gregge Ribelle 0 31 12 3.33
6 6 masch 2 C m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 31 13 3.33
7 7 masch 3 C m Susini Daniele Livorno Team Running 0 32 22 3.41
8 8 masch 1 D m Lucioli Massimo Livorno Team Running 0 32 48 3.44
9 9 masch 2 A m Di Stefano Daniele Atletica Rivellino 0 32 49 3.44
10 10 masch 3 A m Imparato Lorenzo Atletica Livorno 0 33 25 3.48
11 11 masch 4 A m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 33 36 3.49
12 12 masch 2 D m Paolinelli Mauro Asd Lucca Marathon 0 33 39 3.49
13 13 masch 1 B m Malotti Valerio Atletica Rivellino 0 33 46 3.50
14 14 masch 2 B m Iavagnilio Giorgio Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 33 50 3.51
15 15 masch 4 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 33 58 3.52
16 16 masch 5 A m Di Cicco Damiano Asd Ospita 2017 0 33 59 3.52
17 17 masch 3 B m Tan Li Fu Atletica Rivellino 0 34 19 3.54
18 18 masch 6 A m Lucioli Manuel Atletica Livorno 0 34 26 3.55
19 19 masch 5 C m Sandri Alessandro Podisti Livornesi 0 34 27 3.55
20 20 masch 4 B m Martina Massimo La Galla 0 34 32 3.55
21 21 masch 6 C m Lelli Matteo Livorno Team Running 0 34 46 3.57
22 22 masch 1 G m Aiello Moreno La Galla Pontedera 0 34 49 3.57
23 23 masch 7 A m Poli Sandro Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 34 54 3.58
24 24 masch 8 A m Tai Giacomo Asd Ospita 2017 0 35 11 4.00
25 25 masch 7 C m Bulleri Marco Atletica Rivellino 0 35 12 4.00
26 26 masch 1 F m Zavanella Vittorio Cambiaso Risso Running Team 0 35 14 4.00
27 27 masch 3 D m Bichi Romano Asd Ospita 2017 0 35 18 4.01
28 28 masch 8 C m Angioli Simone Atletica Casalguidi 0 35 30 4.02
29 29 masch 9 C m Poggetti Fabrizio Avis Piombino 0 35 31 4.02
30 30 masch 5 B m Santilli Fabio Asd Iv Stormo 0 35 33 4.02
31 31 masch 9 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 35 35 4.03
32 32 masch 4 D m Feri Alessandro Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 0 35 37 4.03
33 33 masch 10 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 35 39 4.03
34 34 masch 1 E m Lenzi Massimo Livorno Team Running 0 35 46 4.04
35 35 masch 10 C m Marra Alessandro Asd Ospita 2017 0 35 48 4.04
36 36 masch 2 E m Baldacci Francesco La Galla 0 35 57 4.05
37 37 masch 11 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 36 04 4.06
38 38 masch 12 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 36 08 4.06
39 39 masch 6 B m Agrusti Vincenzo Atletica Cascina 0 36 10 4.07
40 40 masch 5 D m Manfre Antonio Livorno Team Running 0 36 12 4.07
41 1 femm 1 Ass f Ottobrino Antonella Asd Iv Stormo 0 36 13 4.07
42 41 masch 6 D m Nannini Giorgio Asd Ospita 2017 0 36 14 4.07
43 42 masch 7 D m Mansani Alessandro Atletica Follonica 0 36 16 4.07
44 43 masch 7 B m Mazzotta Decimino Denis Livorno Team Running 0 36 20 4.08
45 44 masch 3 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 36 21 4.08
46 45 masch 4 E m Casalini Andrea Asd Ospita 2017 0 36 23 4.08
47 46 masch 11 C m Pasqualetti Stefano Il Gregge Ribelle 0 36 26 4.08
48 47 masch 12 C m Vanni Massimiliano Atletica Val D Arno Inferiore 0 36 29 4.09
49 48 masch 13 C m Carotenuto Luigi Atletica Isola D'Elba 0 36 35 4.09
50 49 masch 2 G m Fioravanti Silvano La Galla 0 36 38 4.10
51 50 masch 8 B m Monelli Alesandro Asd Ospita 2017 0 36 41 4.10
52 51 masch 9 B m Castelli Andrea Atletica Rivellino 0 36 42 4.10
53 52 masch 8 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 36 46 4.11
54 53 masch 9 D m Gaddini Paolo Asd Ospita 2017 0 36 49 4.11
55 54 masch 14 C m Pallini Riccardo Avis Piombino 0 36 52 4.11
56 55 masch 10 B m Vannozzi Alessio Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 36 54 4.12
57 2 femm 2 Ass f Brusa Micaela Team Marathon Bike 0 36 56 4.12
58 3 femm 3 Ass f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 36 59 4.12
59 56 masch 5 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 37 05 4.13
60 57 masch 11 B m Grassi Federico Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 37 09 4.13
61 58 masch 12 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 37 10 4.13
62 59 masch 15 C m Turini Denni Podisti Livornesi 0 37 11 4.14
63 60 masch 13 A m Falaschi Diego Podistica Venturina Terme 0 37 13 4.14
64 61 masch 14 A m Bartolini Federico Atletica Rivellino 0 37 14 4.14
65 62 masch 16 C m Niccolaini Marcello Team Marathon Bike 0 37 15 4.14
66 63 masch 6 E m Daddi Graziano Track & Field 0 37 16 4.14
67 64 masch 15 A m Sozzi Axel Atletica Rivellino 0 37 18 4.14
68 65 masch 16 A m Almonti Andrea Asd Ospita 2017 0 37 25 4.15
69 66 masch 10 D m Cei Marco Atletica Rivellino 0 37 28 4.15
70 67 masch 11 D m Ciardi Davide Livorno Team Running 0 37 36 4.16
71 68 masch 12 D m Guidi Daniele Asd Ospita 2017 0 37 37 4.16
72 4 femm 1 N f Neri Cristina Lammari 0 37 45 4.17
73 5 femm 1 M f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 37 53 4.18
74 6 femm 1 L f Istrate Stella Atletica Rivellino 0 37 56 4.19
75 69 masch 13 D m De Laurentiis Davide Atletica Cascina 0 38 05 4.20
76 70 masch 13 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 38 10 4.20
77 71 masch 7 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 38 13 4.21
78 7 femm 2 M f Rossi Alessandra Libero 0 38 17 4.21
79 72 masch 14 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 38 18 4.21
80 73 masch 17 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 38 21 4.21
81 8 femm 3 M f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 38 22 4.22
82 74 masch 17 A m Capitani Andrea Asd Svicat 0 38 27 4.22
83 75 masch 15 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 38 32 4.23
84 76 masch 18 A m Chiesa Giacomo Atletica Rivellino 0 38 33 4.23
85 77 masch 16 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 0 38 38 4.23
86 78 masch 18 C m Boni Marco Avis Piombino 0 38 41 4.24
87 9 femm 4 M f Genemisi Elena Gp Rossini 0 38 58 4.26
88 79 masch 19 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 39 01 4.26
89 80 masch 8 E m Biagi Andrea Asd Ospita 2017 0 39 04 4.26
90 81 masch 19 C m Ferri Mirco Asd Ospita 2017 0 39 07 4.27
91 10 femm 2 L f Chiavaccini Marcella Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 39 15 4.28
92 82 masch 20 C m Battimelli Massimiliano Podisti Livornesi 0 39 18 4.28
93 83 masch 21 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 39 27 4.29
94 84 masch 17 B m Ferrari Francesco Avis Piombino 0 39 29 4.29
95 85 masch 14 D m Bellini Marco Podisti Livornesi 0 39 33 4.30
96 86 masch 18 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 39 41 4.31
97 87 masch 3 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 39 46 4.31
98 11 femm 5 M f Cignoni Claudia Avis Piombino 0 39 48 4.31
99 88 masch 9 E m Benci Marco Gs Maiano 0 39 51 4.32
100 89 masch 4 G m D'Alvano Michele Atletica Cascina 0 39 53 4.32
101 90 masch 2 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 54 4.32
102 91 masch 10 E m Mei Massimo Libero 0 39 57 4.32
103 92 masch 20 A m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 39 59 4.33
104 93 masch 22 C m Ferrario Ivan Asd Svicat 0 40 00 4.33
105 12 femm 3 L f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 40 02 4.33
106 94 masch 1 H m Spinella Antonino Asd Ospita 2017 0 40 06 4.33
107 95 masch 23 C m Bertini Stefano Libero 0 40 07 4.34
108 96 masch 15 D m Coscia Alessio Asd Ospita 2017 0 40 12 4.34
109 97 masch 16 D m Costagli Giampiero Atletica Rivellino 0 40 20 4.35
110 98 masch 17 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 40 28 4.36
111 99 masch 3 F m Tramonti Leonardo Podisti Livornesi 0 40 32 4.36
112 100 masch 19 B m Finno Andrea Avis Piombino 0 40 54 4.39
113 101 masch 21 A m Gentili Marco Asd Ospita 2017 0 40 55 4.39
114 102 masch 11 E m Maccarini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 40 57 4.39
115 103 masch 22 A m Pacciardi Nicola Asd Ospita 2017 0 41 09 4.41
116 104 masch 18 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 41 23 4.42
117 13 femm 2 N f Amendolea Antonella Libero 0 41 24 4.42
118 105 masch 23 A m Geri Antonio Atletica Rivellino 0 41 26 4.43
119 106 masch 4 F m Minardi Giuseppe Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 41 30 4.43
120 107 masch 24 C m Morozzi Carlo Gs Il Fiorino 0 41 43 4.44
121 108 masch 12 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 41 51 4.45
122 14 femm 3 N f Pini Prato Francesca Atletica Follonica 0 41 56 4.46
123 109 masch 25 C m Spadoni Francesco Livorno Team Running 0 42 01 4.46
124 110 masch 13 E m Rosa Franco Asd Ospita 2017 0 42 06 4.47
125 15 femm 4 L f Obinu Arianna Runcard 0 42 08 4.47
126 111 masch 20 B m Lucente Matteo Atletica Livorno 0 42 13 4.48
127 16 femm 6 M f Franchina Stefania Asd Ospita 2017 0 42 14 4.48
128 112 masch 19 D m Vallari Massimo Asd Ospita 2017 0 42 24 4.49
129 113 masch 5 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 42 32 4.50
130 114 masch 5 F m Senatori Andrea Asd Cbs Roma 0 42 38 4.51
131 17 femm 7 M f Faragalli Chiara Libero 0 42 41 4.51
132 115 masch 21 B m Angeli Claudio Asd Ospita 2017 0 42 42 4.51
133 116 masch 6 F m Giuntini Alessandro Asd Ospita 2017 0 42 43 4.51
134 117 masch 14 E m Annecchini Luciano Team Marathon Bike 0 42 55 4.53
135 18 femm 5 L f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 43 10 4.54
136 19 femm 6 L f Sprugnoli Elisa Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 12 4.55
137 20 femm 4 N f Pazzini Emanuela Atletica Cascina 0 43 14 4.55
138 118 masch 20 D m Tommasini Riccardo Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 43 21 4.56
139 119 masch 21 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 43 22 4.56
140 21 femm 7 L f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 43 22 4.56
141 120 masch 22 D m Pampana Andrea Atletica Rivellino 0 43 26 4.56
142 121 masch 26 C m Bucciantini Massimo Asd Ospita 2017 0 43 30 4.57
143 122 masch 23 D m Ghizzani Marcello Asd Ospita 2017 0 43 32 4.57
144 22 femm 1 O f Geppetti Sonia La Galla 0 43 33 4.57
145 123 masch 24 D m Corti Marcello Asd Ospita 2017 0 43 34 4.57
146 23 femm 5 N f Malventi Patrizia Podisti Livornesi 0 43 36 4.57
147 24 femm 8 M f Vignali Silvia Livorno Team Running 0 43 52 4.59
148 124 masch 15 E m Rossi Maurizio Avis Piombino 0 43 54 4.59
149 125 masch 27 C m Poggi Gabriele Avis Piombino 0 43 54 4.59
150 126 masch 2 H m Soro Grazietto Atletica Valdarno 0 43 55 4.59
151 127 masch 22 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 0 43 57 5.00
152 128 masch 24 A m Biffoli Tommaso Asd Ospita 2017 0 44 03 5.00
153 25 femm 6 N f Ceccanti Raffaella Atletica Rivellino 0 44 06 5.01
154 129 masch 7 F m Giacomi Sergio Asd Ospita 2017 0 44 21 5.02
155 26 femm 8 L f Vannucci Veronica Atletica Rivellino 0 44 23 5.03
156 27 femm 9 M f Pompa Valentina Asd Cbs Roma 0 44 26 5.03
157 130 masch 25 A m Dalla Barba Gabriele Asd Ospita 2017 0 44 30 5.03
158 131 masch 16 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 44 45 5.05
159 28 femm 10 M f Meini Serena Avis Piombino 0 45 09 5.08
160 132 masch 3 H m Marcacci Sergio Asd Ospita 2017 0 45 13 5.08
161 133 masch 28 C m Mastalli Massimiliano Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 45 21 5.09
162 134 masch 29 C m Gambuti Cosimo Polisportiva Oltrarno 0 45 28 5.10
163 135 masch 30 C m Gasperini Massimo Atletica Rivellino 0 45 30 5.10
164 136 masch 25 D m Galletti Franco Circolo Arci Travale 0 45 39 5.11
165 137 masch 26 A m Voliani Alessio Libero 0 45 40 5.11
166 138 masch 17 E m Sargentini Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 45 43 5.12
167 29 femm 11 M f Casali Laurence Livorno Team Running 0 45 44 5.12
168 139 masch 18 E m Carta Ignazio Asd Ospita 2017 0 45 47 5.12
169 140 masch 6 G m Arena Antonio Asd Ospita 2017 0 45 48 5.12
170 141 masch 8 F m Bertarelli Enrico Team Marathon Bike 0 45 49 5.12
171 30 femm 2 O f Balleri Maria Grazia La Galla 0 45 52 5.13
172 31 femm 12 M f Bimbi Benedetta G. P. Piombino Avis 0 45 54 5.13
173 32 femm 7 N f Cateni Adriana Avis Piombino 0 46 00 5.14
174 33 femm 9 L f Avarello Federica Asd Cbs Roma 0 46 18 5.16
175 142 masch 1 I m Secci Giancarlo Asd Ospita 2017 0 46 24 5.16
176 143 masch 31 C m Cateni Stefano Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 0 46 26 5.17
177 144 masch 2 I m Fani Azelio Dlf Grosseto 0 46 32 5.17
178 34 femm 3 O f Nardini Maria Grazia Asd Ospita 2017 0 46 36 5.18
179 145 masch 32 C m Pelosini Nico Atletica Costa Etrusca 0 46 42 5.18
180 146 masch 19 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 46 43 5.19
181 35 femm 8 N f Celletti Anna Maria Asd Ospita 2017 0 46 45 5.19
182 147 masch 27 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 0 46 46 5.19
183 36 femm 10 L f Gentilini Francesca Asd Ospita 2017 0 47 28 5.24
184 37 femm 13 M f Bicocchi Silvia Track & Field 0 47 44 5.25
185 148 masch 26 D m Cresti Nicola Circolo Ricreativo Solvay 0 48 05 5.28
186 149 masch 9 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 48 26 5.30
187 150 masch 10 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 48 27 5.30
188 38 femm 14 M f Moretti Simona Avis  Piombino 0 48 50 5.33
189 151 masch 33 C m Poli Simone Asd Ospita 2017 0 48 51 5.33
190 39 femm 11 L f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 0 49 11 5.35
191 152 masch 27 D m Cecchini Enrico Podisti Livornesi 0 49 28 5.37
192 153 masch 7 G m Palmeri Giuseppe Asd Ospita 2017 0 49 30 5.38
193 154 masch 34 C m Virgilio Gaetano Tentatriathlon 0 49 34 5.38
194 155 masch 35 C m Virgilio Francesco Ateltica Rivellino Piombino 0 49 42 5.39
195 156 masch 20 E m Marandola Maurizio Track & Field 0 49 55 5.40
196 157 masch 11 F m Laudato Agostino Asd Iv Stormo 0 50 33 5.45
197 158 masch 3 I m Di Carlo Giuliano Italiana Running Asd 0 50 41 5.46
198 159 masch 28 D m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 51 12 5.49
199 160 masch 29 D m Ficcanterri Massimo Libero 0 51 23 5.50
200 161 masch 30 D m Ughes Tommaso Polisportiva Oltrarno 0 54 09 6.09
201 40 femm 9 N f Bellini Cinzia Il Ponte Scandicci 0 54 31 6.12
202 41 femm 10 N f Lodovici Marina Sempre Di Corsa Team Testi 0 54 59 6.15
203 162 masch 12 F m Borselli Guido Atletica Rivellino 0 56 01 6.22
204 42 femm 15 M f Fanetti Maria Cristina Polisportiva Oltrarno 0 56 50 6.28
205 163 masch 8 G m Pelletti Roberto La Galla 0 58 32 6.39
206 164 masch 13 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 01 20 6.58
207 43 femm 16 M f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1 03 22 7.12
208 44 femm 11 N f Gorrieri Maria Laila Team Marathon Bike 1 05 47 7.29
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e