www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a  edizione TORRITA BY NIGHT
Mercoledi 27 giugno 2018
TORRITA DI SIENA
KM 6,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Panozzo Piero 1973 Atl. Vicentina 0 22 43 17,162 3.30
2 2 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 23 16 16,756 3.35
3 3 masch 2 B m Paganelli Matteo 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 23 23 16,673 3.36
4 4 masch 1 A m Rosi Luca 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 23 37 16,508 3.38
5 5 masch 2 A m Fortunati Giovanni 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 23 48 16,381 3.40
6 6 masch 3 B m Ragnini Yuri 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 24 01 16,233 3.42
7 7 masch 4 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino 0 24 11 16,121 3.43
8 8 masch 5 B m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 Podistica Il Campino 0 24 31 15,902 3.46
9 9 masch 3 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 24 37 15,838 3.47
10 10 masch 2 C m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 24 40 15,806 3.48
11 11 masch 6 B m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 24 41 15,795 3.48
12 12 masch 4 A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 24 57 15,626 3.50
13 13 masch 7 B m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 25 00 15,595 3.51
14 14 masch 8 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 25 06 15,533 3.52
15 15 masch 3 C m Grazzini Paolo 1976 A.S.D. Weloveinsulina 0 25 10 15,492 3.52
16 16 masch 4 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 25 20 15,390 3.54
17 17 masch 9 B m Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 25 22 15,370 3.54
18 18 masch 10 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 25 29 15,299 3.55
19 19 masch 11 B m Prosa Giorgio 1980 Podistica Il Campino 0 25 34 15,249 3.56
20 20 masch 5 C m Merli Federico 1976 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 26 01 14,986 4.00
21 21 masch 12 B m Debolini Cosimo 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 26 13 14,871 4.02
22 22 masch 1 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 26 15 14,853 4.02
23 23 masch 6 C m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 26 17 14,834 4.03
24 24 masch 13 B m Sanna Coccone Salvatore 1980 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 26 27 14,740 4.04
25 25 masch 7 C m Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 26 34 14,676 4.05
26 26 masch 2 D m Mancuso Fulvio 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 26 34 14,676 4.05
27 27 masch 8 C m Brogi Fabio 1972 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 26 36 14,657 4.06
28 28 masch 5 A m Nistri Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 27 02 14,422 4.10
29 29 masch 3 D m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 27 10 14,352 4.11
30 30 masch 14 B m Bonci Emanuele 1985 Firenze Marathon 0 27 16 14,299 4.12
31 31 masch 9 C m Pierangioli Raniero 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 27 25 14,221 4.13
32 1 femm 1 B f Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica Il Campino 0 27 27 14,203 4.13
33 32 masch 15 B m Rocchi Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 27 40 14,092 4.15
34 33 masch 4 D m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 27 42 14,075 4.16
35 34 masch 5 D m Testi Roberto 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 27 49 14,016 4.17
36 2 femm 1 D f Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 27 58 13,941 4.18
37 35 masch 6 A m Francalanci Andrea 1990 Runcard 0 28 06 13,875 4.19
38 36 masch 10 C m Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 08 13,859 4.20
39 37 masch 7 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 13 13,818 4.21
40 38 masch 16 B m Giannitti Pietro 1981 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 28 15 13,801 4.21
41 39 masch 11 C m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 28 17 13,785 4.21
42 40 masch 12 C m Giannini Emanuele 1977 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 28 28 13,696 4.23
43 41 masch 17 B m Bonechi Simone 1983 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 30 13,680 4.23
44 42 masch 6 D m Chiezzi Alessandro 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 31 13,672 4.23
45 43 masch 8 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 43 13,577 4.25
46 44 masch 18 B m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 45 13,561 4.25
47 45 masch 13 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 45 13,561 4.25
48 46 masch 19 B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 55 13,483 4.27
49 47 masch 14 C m Periccioli Simone 1972 A.S.D. Pol.Volte Basse 0 29 07 13,391 4.29
50 48 masch 20 B m Dini Tommaso 1981 Runcard 0 29 25 13,254 4.32
51 49 masch 15 C m Caroni Roberto 1969 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 29 32 13,202 4.33
52 50 masch 16 C m Rosi David 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 29 44 13,113 4.35
53 51 masch 21 B m Rossi Filippo 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 29 45 13,106 4.35
54 52 masch 22 B m Marchi Luca 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 29 46 13,098 4.35
55 53 masch 7 D m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 29 47 13,091 4.35
56 54 masch 8 D m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 29 48 13,084 4.35
57 55 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 29 50 13,069 4.35
58 56 masch 17 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 30 01 12,989 4.37
59 57 masch 23 B m Paolucci Ettore 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 30 02 12,982 4.37
60 58 masch 24 B m Betti Guido 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 03 12,975 4.37
61 59 masch 25 B m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 05 12,960 4.38
62 60 masch 9 D m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 30 07 12,946 4.38
63 61 masch 10 D m Cerquaglia Mario 1965 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 30 16 12,882 4.39
64 62 masch 9 A m Betti Giovanni 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 18 12,868 4.40
65 3 femm 1 C f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 30 25 12,818 4.41
66 63 masch 10 A m Bigozzi Edoardo 2000 Avis Foiano 0 30 26 12,811 4.41
67 64 masch 18 C m Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0 30 44 12,686 4.44
68 65 masch 19 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 30 46 12,673 4.44
69 66 masch 20 C m Balzano Pasquale 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 30 48 12,659 4.44
70 67 masch 11 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 06 12,537 4.47
71 4 femm 2 D f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 31 08 12,523 4.47
72 68 masch 12 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 14 12,483 4.48
73 69 masch 21 C m Guerrini Stefano 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 14 12,483 4.48
74 70 masch 13 D m Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 31 23 12,424 4.50
75 71 masch 14 D m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 34 12,352 4.51
76 72 masch 22 C m Cesaretti Massimo 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 31 35 12,345 4.52
77 73 masch 2 E m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 31 39 12,319 4.52
78 74 masch 26 B m Testini Riccardo 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 48 12,261 4.54
79 75 masch 15 D m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 49 12,255 4.54
80 76 masch 3 E m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 31 51 12,242 4.54
81 77 masch 23 C m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 17 12,077 4.58
82 78 masch 24 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 32 21 12,053 4.59
83 79 masch 25 C m Ciuffoni Stanghini Francesco 1973 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 32 28 12,009 5.00
84 80 masch 16 D m Cafagna Antonio 1962 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 32 32 11,985 5.00
85 81 masch 17 D m Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 32 35 11,966 5.01
86 82 masch 27 B m Cordone Riccardo 1982 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 32 39 11,942 5.01
87 83 masch 26 C m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 32 44 11,911 5.02
88 5 femm 2 C f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Filirun Team Asd 0 32 45 11,905 5.02
89 6 femm 3 D f Nompari Luana 1965 Rinascita International 0 32 50 11,875 5.03
90 84 masch 27 C m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 32 51 11,869 5.03
91 85 masch 4 E m Alessandri Salvatore 1958 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 32 53 11,857 5.04
92 7 femm 3 C f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 32 59 11,821 5.05
93 86 masch 5 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 33 02 11,803 5.05
94 87 masch 28 C m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd 0 33 06 11,780 5.06
95 88 masch 29 C m Tomelleri Cesare 1977 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 33 09 11,762 5.06
96 8 femm 2 B f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 18 11,709 5.07
97 9 femm 4 C f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 33 20 11,697 5.08
98 89 masch 18 D m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 33 31 11,633 5.09
99 90 masch 30 C m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 33 34 11,616 5.10
100 10 femm 5 C f Francini Sabrina 1970 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 33 36 11,604 5.10
101 91 masch 19 D m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 33 47 11,541 5.12
102 11 femm 3 B f Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 52 11,513 5.13
103 92 masch 20 D m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 33 53 11,507 5.13
104 93 masch 21 D m Fiordi Fabio 1963 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 34 01 11,462 5.14
105 94 masch 31 C m Bani Federico 1973 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 34 03 11,451 5.14
106 95 masch 6 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 34 08 11,423 5.15
107 96 masch 22 D m Stefanucci Carlo 1964 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 34 14 11,390 5.16
108 97 masch 23 D m Conti Lorenzo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 15 11,384 5.16
109 12 femm 4 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 34 21 11,351 5.17
110 98 masch 32 C m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 34 36 11,269 5.19
111 99 masch 33 C m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 34 38 11,258 5.20
112 100 masch 7 E m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 34 42 11,237 5.20
113 13 femm 6 C f Mazzeschi Roberta 1975 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 34 46 11,215 5.21
114 101 masch 34 C m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 54 11,172 5.22
115 14 femm 5 D f Sestini Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 08 11,098 5.24
116 102 masch 24 D m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 35 14 11,066 5.25
117 103 masch 35 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 35 23 11,020 5.27
118 104 masch 8 E m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 35 30 10,983 5.28
119 15 femm 7 C f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 0 35 31 10,978 5.28
120 105 masch 25 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 33 10,968 5.28
121 106 masch 26 D m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 35 36 10,953 5.29
122 16 femm 8 C f Passamonti Alida 1974 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 36 06 10,801 5.33
123 17 femm 9 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 12 10,771 5.34
124 18 femm 4 B f Maggi Martina 1979 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 14 10,761 5.35
125 107 masch 27 D m Grieco Giammichele 1965 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 40 10,634 5.39
126 19 femm 10 C f Riganelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 36 44 10,615 5.39
127 108 masch 9 E m Banelli Luciano 1949 Podistica Il Campino 0 37 10 10,491 5.43
128 109 masch 28 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 37 14 10,472 5.44
129 20 femm 11 C f Cioli Katia 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 23 10,430 5.45
130 110 masch 29 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 24 10,426 5.45
131 111 masch 30 D m Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 37 34 10,379 5.47
132 112 masch 36 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 59 10,265 5.51
133 113 masch 10 E m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 38 25 10,150 5.55
134 114 masch 37 C m Valdambrini Simone 1975 MTB Valdichiana 0 38 27 10,141 5.55
135 115 masch 31 D m Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 28 10,136 5.55
136 116 masch 11 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 38 49 10,045 5.58
137 117 masch 32 D m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 39 07 9,968 6.01
138 118 masch 33 D m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 07 9,968 6.01
139 21 femm 6 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 40 04 9,732 6.10
140 119 masch 1 F m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 0 40 13 9,696 6.11
141 22 femm 5 B f Frigura Luminita 1979 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 40 15 9,687 6.12
142 120 masch 2 F m Nannotti Sandro 1943 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 40 23 9,655 6.13
143 23 femm 7 D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 11 9,244 6.29
144 24 femm 6 B f Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 42 12 9,240 6.30
145 121 masch 3 F m Magi Luciano 1945 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 44 31 8,759 6.51
146 122 masch 4 F m Salvadori Domenico 1947 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 25 8,225 7.18
147 25 femm 7 B f Marcelli Chiara 1986 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 49 54 7,814 7.41
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…