www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
16o  TROFEO  CASTAGNA  D' ORO
Gara del Circuito Corri in Maremma
Domenica 1 luglio 2018
MONTEROTONDO MARITTIMO  (GR)
KM 14,400
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m Rotelli Marco Ymca 0 53 21 3.42
2 2 masch 2 assol m Fois Cristian Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 54 38 3.48
3 3 masch 3 assol m Nottolini Claudio Track & Field 0 55 52 3.53
4 4 masch 1 A m Merlini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 57 02 3.58
5 5 masch 2 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 59 08 4.06
6 6 masch 3 A m Viola Iacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 00 48 4.13
7 7 masch 1 E m Di Renzone Claudio Asd Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 50 4.13
8 8 masch 1 D m Lo Monaco Carmelo Asd Atletica Canicattì 1 01 02 4.14
9 9 masch 1 C m Angioli Simone Atletica Casalguidi 1 01 20 4.16
10 10 masch 4 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 1 01 54 4.18
11 11 masch 2 C m Dragoni Bruno Team Marathon Bike 1 03 00 4.23
12 12 masch 5 A m Bosa Riccardo Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 03 33 4.25
13 13 masch 2 D m Testi Roberto Asd I Risorti Buonconvento 1 03 45 4.26
14 1 femm 1 assol f Municchi Marcella Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 1 04 11 4.27
15 14 masch 3 C m Manetti Marco Circolo Arci Travale 1 04 43 4.30
16 2 femm 2 assol f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 04 46 4.30
17 15 masch 1 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 1 04 50 4.30
18 16 masch 2 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 1 05 21 4.32
19 3 femm 3 assol f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 1 06 00 4.35
20 17 masch 3 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 1 06 44 4.38
21 18 masch 3 D m Mansani Alessandro Atletica Follonica 1 06 58 4.39
22 19 masch 4 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 1 07 12 4.40
23 20 masch 2 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 1 07 53 4.43
24 21 masch 6 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 1 08 29 4.45
25 22 masch 4 C m Sozzi Andrea Circolo Arci Travale 1 08 36 4.46
26 23 masch 7 A m Falchi Francesco Team Marathon Bike 1 08 55 4.47
27 24 masch 1 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 1 08 57 4.47
28 25 masch 5 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 1 09 21 4.49
29 26 masch 6 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 1 09 22 4.49
30 27 masch 7 C m Ferri Mirco Asd Ospita 2017 1 10 01 4.52
31 28 masch 3 B m Martelli Federico Avis Piombino 1 10 09 4.52
32 4 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 10 21 4.53
33 29 masch 4 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 1 10 51 4.55
34 30 masch 5 D m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 1 10 55 4.55
35 31 masch 6 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 1 11 12 4.57
36 32 masch 8 C m Ferrario Ivan Asd Svicat 1 11 25 4.58
37 33 masch 8 A m Scaglione Antonio Team Marathon Bike 1 11 56 5.00
38 34 masch 7 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 1 12 21 5.01
39 5 femm 1 M f Pini Prato Francesca Atletica Follonica 1 12 36 5.03
40 35 masch 2 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 13 19 5.05
41 36 masch 8 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 1 13 57 5.08
42 37 masch 5 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 1 14 27 5.10
43 38 masch 9 A m Lunghi Emanuele Atletica Costa D'Argento 1 14 28 5.10
44 39 masch 9 D m Bandini Sauro Libero 1 14 54 5.12
45 40 masch 9 C m Forte Marco Mens Sana Siena 1 15 05 5.13
46 41 masch 6 B m Cinci Nicola Asd I Risorti Buonconvento 1 15 27 5.14
47 6 femm 2 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 1 15 32 5.15
48 7 femm 2 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 1 15 43 5.15
49 42 masch 4 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 1 15 47 5.16
50 43 masch 7 B m Poggiani Giulio Team Marathon Bike 1 17 28 5.23
51 44 masch 5 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 1 18 22 5.27
52 8 femm 3 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 1 18 27 5.27
53 45 masch 3 F m Bertarelli Enrico Team Marathon Bike 1 18 50 5.28
54 9 femm 1 L f Pompa Valentina Asd Cbs Roma 1 18 54 5.29
55 46 masch 6 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 1 20 10 5.34
56 47 masch 10 D m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 1 20 11 5.34
57 10 femm 2 L f Chelini Cheti Atletica Follonica 1 23 08 5.46
58 48 masch 4 F m Facchielli Massimo Team Marathon Bike 1 23 22 5.47
59 11 femm 4 I f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 1 23 24 5.48
60 12 femm 3 M f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 1 24 19 5.51
61 49 masch 7 E m Annecchini Luciano Team Marathon Bike 1 24 27 5.52
62 50 masch 5 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 1 25 50 5.58
63 51 masch 10 C m Pelosini Nico Atletica Costa Etrusca 1 26 20 6.00
64 13 femm 3 L f D'Antonio Annalisa Mens Sana Siena 1 27 10 6.03
65 52 masch 10 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 1 28 17 6.08
66 14 femm 4 L f Benedetti Virginia Asd Ospita 2017 1 28 28 6.09
67 53 masch 1 G m Palmeri Giuseppe Asd Ospita 2017 1 28 29 6.09
68 54 masch 11 C m Irace Luciano Asd Ospita 2017 1 31 01 6.19
69 55 masch 11 D m Rea Ernesto Libero 1 32 04 6.24
70 56 masch 12 D m Ughes Tommaso Polisportiva Oltrarno 1 32 05 6.24
71 15 femm 4 M f Rossi Elena Team Marathon Bike 1 35 48 6.39
72 57 masch 13 D m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 1 36 21 6.41
73 58 masch 6 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 1 38 25 6.50
74 16 femm 5 L f Greco Concettina Asd I Risorti Buonconvento 1 44 09 7.14
75 17 femm 6 L f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 1 47 20 7.27
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…