www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
45o TROFEO  SESTINI
Domenica 1 luglio 2018
RUSCELLO  (AR)
KM 9,600
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Midar Hicham 1987 Pol Castelfranchese 0 32 26
2 2 masch 2 A m Nucera Giovanni 1987 Filirun Team 0 32 27
3 3 masch 3 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 32 53
4 4 masch 4 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 20
5 5 masch 5 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 35
6 6 masch 6 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 49
7 7 masch 7 A m Menonna Marco 1985 Toscana Atletica 0 34 23
8 8 masch
1 B m
Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 34 45
9 9 masch 8 A m Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 34 52
10 10 masch 9 A m Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 35 15
11 11 masch 10 A m Mori Lorenzo 1999 Subbiano Marathon 0 35 21
12 12 masch
1 C m
Caporali Rodolfo 1964 Subbiano Marathon 0 36 07
13 13 masch 2 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 36 42
14 14 masch 11 A m Pastorini Michele 1991 Lokomotiv Rassina 0 36 48
15 15 masch 12 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 36 51
16 16 masch 13 A m Cucco Roberto 1982 Torre Del Mangia 0 36 59
17 17 masch 3 B m Donnini Edimaro 1973 Pol Chianciano 0 37 09
18 18 masch 2 C m Tognalini Luca 1965 Filirun Team 0 37 12
19 19 masch 4 B m Allori Fabio 1972 Atl. Ponticino 0 37 15
20 20 masch 5 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 26
21 21 masch 6 B m Maoloni Leonardo 1971 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 37 34
22 22 masch 7 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.S. Valenti Rapolano 0 37 39
23 23 masch 8 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 0 37 58
24 24 masch 3 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 Torre Del Mangia 0 38 01
25 25 masch 9 B m Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 38 03
26 26 masch 4 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 38 11
27 27 masch 14 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 38 15
28 28 masch 15 A m Pallini Roberto 1979 Gs Amatori Pod Arezzo 0 38 20
29 29 masch 10 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 38 25
30 30 masch 16 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 38 28
31 31 masch 17 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 49
32 32 masch 11 B m Maggi Maurizio 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 51
33 33 masch 12 B m De Biase Francesco 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 55
34 34 masch 18 A m Forzini Andrea 1980 Atl. Ponticino 0 39 04
35 35 masch 13 B m Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 10
36 36 masch 5 C m Calabro' Antonio 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 13
37 1 femm
1 F f
Barneschi Francesca 1984 Atl Sestini 0 39 16
38 37 masch 19 A m Bonci Emanuele 1983 Firenze Marathon 0 39 19
39 38 masch 14 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 0 39 29
40 2 femm 2 F f Lentini Francesca 1979 Gs Il Fiorino 0 39 43
41 39 masch 15 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 49
42 40 masch 16 B m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 39 57
43 41 masch 17 B m Ghiandai Gianni 1972 Atl Sestini 0 39 58
44 3 femm 1 G f Tomaszun Monika 1971 Atl Sinalunga 0 39 59
45 42 masch 6 C m Soldini Aldo 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 59
46 43 masch 7 C m Bassi Alfredo 1965 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 40 23
47 4 femm 3 F f Liberatori Francesca 1982 Atl. Terranuovese 0 40 34
48 44 masch 18 B m Catalani Leonardo 1970 G.S.Amatori Podistica Ar 0 40 41
49 45 masch 20 A m Vallelonga Giacomo 1983 Gs Il Fiorino 0 40 55
50 5 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 41 12
51 46 masch 19 B m Mezzanotte Cristiano 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 41 14
52 47 masch 20 B m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 41 22
53 48 masch 8 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 41 27
54 49 masch 9 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 33
55 6 femm 4 F f Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 41 37
56 50 masch 10 C m Tomaszun Marek 1965 Atl Sinalunga 0 41 41
57 51 masch 21 B m Santini Federico 1973 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 42 02
58 52 masch 21 A m Radicchi Manuel 1986 Pol Chianciano 0 42 37
59 53 masch 22 B m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 42 38
60 7 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 43 08
61 54 masch 23 B m Della  Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 43 17
62 55 masch
1 D m
Floridi Lucio 1952 Pod. Il Campino 0 43 20
63 56 masch 11 C m Verdelli Moreno 1960 Atl. Ponticino 0 43 39
64 57 masch 22 A m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl.Nicchi 0 44 21
65 58 masch 2 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 44 24
66 8 femm 2 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 44 29
67 59 masch 12 C m Vespro Franco 1962 Le Torri Fi 0 44 37
68 60 masch 3 D m Lancellotti Giuseppe 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 44 46
69 61 masch 23 A m Orlandi Michele 1984 Subbiano Marathon 0 44 59
70 9 femm 3 G f Tiberi Lucia 1976 G.S. Il Fiorino 0 45 01
71 62 masch 24 A m Cocchi Davide 1981 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 03
72 63 masch 13 C m Valci Stefano 1962 Atl Sangiovannese 0 45 06
73 64 masch 24 B m Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 45 08
74 65 masch 14 C m Bruschi Giovanni 1966 Atl Sestini 0 45 10
75 66 masch 25 A m Goretti Paolo 1985 Runcard 0 45 43
76 67 masch 15 C m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino 0 45 50
77 68 masch 4 D m Nicchi Santi 1953 Pol Chianciano 0 46 25
78 69 masch 16 C m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino 0 46 54
79 70 masch 5 D m Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 46 57
80 10 femm 4 G f Iotini Barbara 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 03
81 71 masch 17 C m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Pod. Il Campino 0 47 08
82 72 masch 25 B m Sacchetti  Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 15
83 73 masch 6 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 0 47 18
84 74 masch 18 C m Di Puorto Romeo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 20
85 11 femm 5 G f Alberti Lucia 1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 47 28
86 75 masch 19 C m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga 0 47 47
87 12 femm 5 F f Banelli Claudia 1984 Filirun Team 0 47 56
88 76 masch 20 C m Del Debole Cesare 1966 Trail Running Project 0 48 11
89 77 masch 7 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 19
90 13 femm 6 G f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 49 49
91 78 masch 21 C m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino 0 50 11
92 79 masch 8 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 14
93 80 masch 26 B m Allara Riccardo 1974 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 19
94 14 femm 6 F f Sileno Alterina 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 33
95 81 masch 27 B m Baldi Samuele 1973 Pod Il Campino 0 50 41
96 82 masch 22 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 50 44
97 15 femm 7 F f Tavanti Marica 1986 Trail Running Project 0 50 53
98 83 masch 23 C m Hinchliff Dean 1959 U.S.A. 0 50 57
99 84 masch 24 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Siena Runners 0 51 11
100 85 masch 9 D m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 52 27
101 86 masch
1 E m
Fosi Giorgio 1943 Lib. Siena 0 52 46
102 16 femm 8 F f Checcaglini Giada 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 16
103 87 masch 25 C m Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 53 20
104 88 masch 28 B m Rossi Stefano 1969 Subbiano Marathon 0 53 22
105 17 femm 9 F f Mazzi Valentina 1986 Filirun Team 0 54 00
106 18 femm 7 G f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 0 54 01
107 89 masch 2 E m Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 14
108 90 masch 10 D m Banelli Luciano 1949 Pod. Il Campino 0 54 33
109 91 masch 3 E m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 13
110 92 masch 4 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 55 59
111 93 masch 11 D m Forzini Rolando 1954 Atl. Ponticino 0 56 39
112 94 masch 29 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.S. Valenti Rapolano 0 57 27
113 95 masch 26 C m Isolani Rodolfo 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 00 15
114 19 femm 10 F f Merelli Chiara 1996 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 1 00 17
115 96 masch 5 E m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 41
116 97 masch 27 C m Niccolai Filippo 1967 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 02 46
117 20 femm 3 H f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 1 04 42
118 21 femm 8 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 1 06 57
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…