www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
STRAPONTICINO  SOLIDALE
Mercoledi 4 luglio 2018
PONTICINO  (AR)
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch
1 B m
Marianelli Christian 1975 Tiferno Runners  23 28
2 2 masch 1 A m Nucera Giovanni 1987 Filirun Team 24 10
3 3 masch 2 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 24 22
4 4 masch 3 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 24 38
5 5 masch 2 B m Taras Christian 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 24 59
6 6 masch 4 A m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners Arezzo 25 40
7 7 masch 5 A m Menonna Marco 1985 Toscana Atletica Empoli 25 45
8 8 masch 3 B m Occhiolini Filippo 1978 Filirun Team 25 51
9 9 masch 6 A m Leminci Omar 1987 Olympic Runners Lama 25 53
10 10 masch 7 A m Ragazzini Giacomo 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 26 01
11 11 masch 4 B m Lazzeri Simone 1975 Subbiano Marathon 26 05
12 12 masch 5 B m Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 26 19
13 13 masch 8 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 26 28
14 14 masch 9 A m Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 26 34
15 15 masch 6 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 26 37
16 16 masch 10 A m Pastorini Michele 1991 Lokomotiv Rassina 26 40
17 17 masch 7 B m Lazzerini G.Franco 1974 G.S. Filippide 26 45
18 18 masch
1 C m
Carlini Stefano 1966 Pol. Chianciano 26 56
19 19 masch 11 A m Frullanti Cesare 1980 Riccardo Valenti Rapolano 27 21
20 20 masch 8 B m Allori Fabio 1972 Atl. Ponticino 27 34
21 21 masch 9 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 27 44
22 22 masch 2 C m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 27 45
23 23 masch 12 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 27 52
24 24 masch 13 A m Benigni Simone 1995 Subbiano Marathon 27 58
25 25 masch 10 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 Riiccardo Valenti Rapolano 28 07
26 26 masch 11 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 28 10
27 27 masch 3 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 Torre Del Mangia 28 11
28 28 masch 12 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 28 17
29 29 masch 13 B m Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 28 22
30 30 masch 14 B m Pellegrinelli Marco 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 28 26
31 31 masch 15 B m Maggi Maurizio 1976 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 28 28
32 32 masch 14 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 28 30
33 33 masch 4 C m Del Siena  Maurice 1963 Filirun Team 28 33
34 34 masch 5 C m Moricca Mauro 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 28 48
35 35 masch 15 A m Pallini Roberto 1979 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo  28 50
36 36 masch 16 B m Marraghini David 1975 Subbiano Marathon 28 52
37 37 masch 16 A m Forzini Andrea 1980 Atl. Ponticino 28 53
38 38 masch 17 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Atl. Terranuovese 28 54
39 39 masch 6 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 28 55
40 40 masch 18 B m Sisti Simone 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 28 56
41 41 masch 17 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 28 57
42 42 masch 7 C m Lo Monaco Carmelo 1965 Atl. Canicatti' 29 01
43 1 femm
1 F f
Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino 29 02
44 2 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana 1978 U.P.Policiano 29 10
45 43 masch 19 B m Magi Marco 1971 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 29 12
46 44 masch 8 C m Lelli Filippo 1966 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 27
47 45 masch 9 C m Franci Orlando 1966 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 29 28
48 46 masch 20 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 31
49 47 masch 10 C m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 29 33
50 48 masch 18 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 29 34
51 49 masch 19 A m Ciari Daniele 1981 G.P.Resco 29 35
52 50 masch 21 B m Borri Marco 1969 Atl. Terranuovese 29 37
53 51 masch 22 B m Della  Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 29 42
54 52 masch 23 B m Pacini Massiiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino 29 48
55 53 masch 11 C m Paci Massimo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 29 57
56 54 masch
1 D m
Scaglia Gianmarco 1957 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 30 02
57 55 masch 24 B m Peri Alessandro 1972 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 30 23
58 56 masch 20 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pod. Il Campino 30 30
59 3 femm 2 G f Van Der Male Silvia 1976 G.S. Filippide 30 38
60 57 masch 12 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 30 47
61 58 masch 2 D m Floridi Lucio 1952 Pod. Il Campino 30 53
62 4 femm 2 F f Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 30 54
63 5 femm 3 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 30 56
64 59 masch 25 B m Oretti Alessandro 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 30 58
65 6 femm 4 G f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 31 07
66 60 masch 13 C m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 31 12
67 61 masch 26 B m Santini Federico 1977 Atl. Sestini Fiamme Verdi 31 27
68 7 femm 5 G f Enriquez Irene 1977 Pod. Deruta 31 39
69 62 masch 27 B m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Pod. Il Campino 31 49
70 8 femm 1 H f Sassi Antonella 1958 G.S. Il Fiorino 31 51
71 9 femm 6 G f Tiberi Lucia 1970 G.S. Il Fiorino 31 52
72 63 masch 14 C m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atl. Ponticino 31 53
73 64 masch 28 B m D'Elia Vincenzo 1975 Trail Running Project 31 59
74 10 femm 2 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 32 05
75 65 masch 21 A m Moretti Amedeo 1985 Atl. Ponticino 32 13
76 66 masch 15 C m Forgione Armando 1963 G.S. Amatori Pod. Arezzo 31 30
77 67 masch 3 D m Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 31 35
78 68 masch 29 B m Cioncolini G.Luca 1969 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 31 46
79 69 masch 16 C m Verdelli Moreno 1960 Atl. Ponticino 31 49
80 70 masch 22 A m Donati Marco 1979 Atl. Sangiovannese 31 52
81 71 masch 17 C m Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 33 02
82 72 masch 18 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 04
83 73 masch 30 B m Milani Manuel 1970 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 10
84 74 masch 23 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 11
85 75 masch 19 C m Matini Luigi 1960 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 12
86 76 masch 24 A m Forzini Luca 1989 Atl. Ponticino 33 13
87 77 masch 4 D m Lombardi Mario 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 21
88 78 masch 31 B m Saccoccini Marco 1977 Pod. Deruta 33 26
89 79 masch 20 C m Felici Fabio 1963 Pod. Il Campino 33 45
90 80 masch 25 A m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl.Nicchi 33 47
91 81 masch 32 B m Landi Alessio 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 33 55
92 82 masch 21 C m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Pod. Il Campino 34 04
93 83 masch 33 B m Sacchetti  Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 34 05
94 84 masch 5 D m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atletica Sinalunga 34 09
95 85 masch 22 C m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga 34 22
96 86 masch 6 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 34 24
97 87 masch 26 A m Marzi Luca 1989 Pod. Il Campino 34 26
98 88 masch 23 C m Vagheggi Paolo 1961 Subbiano Marathon 34 30
99 11 femm 7 G f Alberti Lucia 1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 34 48
100 89 masch 7 D m Peruzzi Giancaro 1957 G:S: Amatori Pod. Arezzo 35 08
101 90 masch 8 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 35 11
102 12 femm 3 F f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun Team 35 13
103 91 masch 34 B m Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 35 14
104 13 femm 4 F f Torzini Federica 1983 Pol Rinascita Montevarchi 35 16
105 14 femm 8 G f Rapaccini Aria 1978 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 35 23
106 92 masch 24 C m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 35 38
107 15 femm 3 H f Mascolo Carmela 1964 Subbiano Marathon 35 51
108 93 masch 9 D m Torzini Fernando 1956 Atl. Ponticino 35 59
109 94 masch 25 C m Tiberi Moreno 1961 Atl. Ponticino 36 01
110 95 masch 10 D m Cristel Carlo 1953 Riccardo Valenti 36 22
111 96 masch 11 D m Massini Massimo 1957 Atl. Ponticino 36 33
112 16 femm 5 F f Rosadini Sofia 1992 Atl. Terranuovese 36 49
113 97 masch 35 B m Rosi Andrea 1972 Atl. Terranuovese 37 01
114 98 masch 27 A m Santinelli Luca 1980 Atl. Ponticino 37 05
115 17 femm 4 H f Sestini Arabella 1966 Riccardo Valenti 37 08
116 99 masch 26 C m Luman Luca 1961 Atl. Ponticino 37 09
117 100 masch 36 B m Dilaghi Orenzo 1971 Atl. Sangiovannese 37 10
118 18 femm 6 F f Sileno Alterina 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 37 33
119 19 femm 9 G f Bachini Marcella 1972 Filirun Team 37 34
120 101 masch 37 B m Benedetti Mario 1969 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 37 42
121 102 masch 27 C m Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 37 53
122 103 masch 12 D m Bigiarini Carlo 1956 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 37 57
123 20 femm 7 F f Poggianti Miria 1980 Atl. Ponticino 38 15
124 104 masch 28 A m Trinci Michele 1981 Atl. Ponticino 38 39
125 21 femm 8 F f Salamone Tiziana 1985 Splendor Cossato 39 20
126 22 femm 5 H f Collini Abriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 39 33
127 105 masch 13 D m Forzini Rolando 1954 Atl. Ponticino 39 43
128 23 femm 9 F f Checcaglini Giada 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 39 50
129 106 masch 29 A m Bindi Rolando 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 40 01
130 107 masch 28 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Siena Runners 40 22
131 108 masch 38 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.S. Valenti Rapolano 40 28
132 109 masch 29 C m Marcocci Gianni 1967 Riccardo Valenti 40 42
133 110 masch 39 B m Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 40 53
134 24 femm 10 G f Acciai Marusca 1971 Subbiano Marathon 41 25
135 25 femm 11 G f Rassinati Claudia 1971 Atl. Ponticino 41 26
136 26 femm 12 G f Russo Angela 1971 Atl. Ponticino 41 27
137 27 femm 10 F f Nanni Agnese 1981 U.S. Nave 41 32
138 28 femm 13 G f Mingozzi Sara 1977 U.S. Nave 41 33
139 111 masch 30 A m Santiname  Cosimo 1984 U.S. Nave 42 53
140 112 masch 14 D m Saturno Antonio 1956 Subbiano Marathon 42 54
141 29 femm 14 G f Landi Laura 1969 Atl. Ponticino 43 38
142 113 masch
1 E m
Fosi Giorgio 1943 Lib. Siena 43 39
143 114 masch 2 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 44 35
144 30 femm 15 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 47 49
145 115 masch 3 E m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 48 21
146 116 masch 4 E m Gibin Amilcare 1938 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 51 20
147 117 masch 15 D m Giordano Salvatore 1958 U.S. Nave 51 37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…