www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
 4o trofeo  CITTA' DI BETTOLLE
Giovedi 12 luglio 2018
BETTOLLE
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 B m Graziani Emanuele 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 24 32 17,124 3.30
2 2 masch 2 B m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 24 44 16,986 3.32
3 3 masch 1 A m Metushi Satiljano 1992 Free Runners 0 24 59 16,816 3.34
4 4 masch 2 A m M.Barek Mohamed 1999 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 25 04 16,76 3.35
5 5 masch 3 B m Annetti Alessandro 1986 Pol. Policiano 0 25 08 16,715 3.35
6 6 masch 3 A m Fortunati Giovanni  1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 25 42 16,347 3.40
7 7 masch 4 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 25 52 16,241 3.42
8 8 masch 5 B m Metuschi Malvin 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 25 56 16,2 3.42
9 9 masch 6 B m Del Pasqua Cesare 1986 Avis Foiano 0 26 00 16,158 3.43
10 10 masch 1 D m Nottolini Claudio 1962 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 26 09 16,065 3.44
11 11 masch 1 C m Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 26 25 15,903 3.46
12 12 masch 4 A m Peparini Andrea 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 26 27 15,883 3.47
13 13 masch 7 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 26 31 15,843 3.47
14 14 masch 5 A m Lacrimini Ivan 1990 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 26 56 15,598 3.51
15 15 masch 2 C m Lazzerini Gianfranco 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 26 58 15,579 3.51
16 16 masch 8 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 27 00 15,559 3.51
17 17 masch 6 A m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 27 02 15,54 3.52
18 18 masch 3 C m Cresti Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 27 09 15,473 3.53
19 19 masch 4 C m Allori Fabio 1972 Atletica Ponticino 0 27 17 15,398 3.54
20 20 masch 5 C m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 27 20 15,37 3.54
21 21 masch 9 B m Pelagrilli Paolo 1981 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 27 48 15,112 3.58
22 22 masch 7 A m Benigni Simone 1995 Subbiano Marathon 0 28 00 15,004 4.00
23 23 masch 6 C m Genca Roberto 1978 Avis Foiano 0 28 23 14,801 4.03
24 24 masch 8 A m Mazzeschi Andrea 1992 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 28 27 14,766 4.04
25 25 masch 7 C m Brandini Mirko 1976 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 28 32 14,723 4.05
26 26 masch 2 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 28 35 14,697 4.05
27 27 masch 8 C m Calussi Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 28 40 14,655 4.06
28 28 masch 10 B m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 41 14,646 4.06
29 29 masch 9 A m Radicchi   Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 28 48 14,587 4.07
30 30 masch 9 C m Sfondalmondo Massimiliano 1971 TX FitnessS.S.D. ARL 0 29 04 14,453 4.09
31 31 masch 3 D m Mencacci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 29 10 14,403 4.10
32 32 masch 11 B m Rocchi  Alessandro 1982 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 29 14 14,37 4.11
33 33 masch 10 A m Nistri  Federico 1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 29 35 14,2 4.14
34 34 masch 4 D m Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 29 45 14,121 4.15
35 1 femm 1 D f Municchi Marcella 1968 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 0 29 52 14,066 4.16
36 35 masch 5 D m Testi Roberto 1967 G. P. I Risorti Buonconvento ASD 0 29 55 14,042 4.16
37 36 masch 6 D m Mancini Michele 1968 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 29 57 14,026 4.17
38 37 masch 12 B m Mucciarini  Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 00 14,003 4.17
39 38 masch 10 C m Donadio  Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 32 13,758 4.22
40 39 masch 11 C m Peluzzi Nicola 1972 Subbiano Marathon 0 30 44 13,669 4.23
41 40 masch 13 B m Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 30 47 13,647 4.24
42 41 masch 12 C m Fantacci Cristiano 1977 Sport Events Cortona 0 30 54 13,595 4.25
43 42 masch 13 C m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 31 03 13,529 4.26
44 43 masch 14 B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 31 08 13,493 4.27
45 44 masch 7 D m Monanni Enrico 1965 Pol. Policiano 0 31 14 13,45 4.28
46 45 masch 11 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 25 13,372 4.29
47 46 masch 14 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino 0 31 31 13,329 4.30
48 47 masch 15 C m Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atletica Ponticino 0 31 32 13,322 4.30
49 48 masch 8 D m Cerquaglia Mario 1965 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 31 35 13,301 4.31
50 49 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 31 38 13,28 4.31
51 50 masch 9 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 31 47 13,217 4.32
52 51 masch 10 D m Forgione Armando 1963 Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0 32 00 13,128 4.34
53 52 masch 12 A m Betti Giovanni  1989 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 32 07 13,08 4.35
54 53 masch 16 C m Capolsini Daniele 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 32 08 13,073 4.35
55 54 masch 11 D m Caneschi Remigio 1968 Subbiano Marathon 0 32 25 12,959 4.38
56 55 masch 13 A m Bigozzi Edoardo 2000 Avis Foiano 0 32 31 12,919 4.39
57 56 masch 15 B m Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano 0 32 32 12,912 4.39
58 57 masch 17 C m Milani Manuel 1970 Pol. Policiano 0 32 34 12,899 4.39
59 58 masch 2 E m Tonelli Luigi 1952 Atl. Sestini  Fiamme Verdi 0 32 36 12,886 4.39
60 59 masch 18 C m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 32 47 12,814 4.41
61 2 femm 1 C f Piastra Lorena 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 32 58 12,743 4.43
62 60 masch 14 A m Schicchi Michele 1993 ASD SPORT CORTONA 0 33 16 12,628 4.45
63 61 masch 12 D m Luchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 33 19 12,609 4.46
64 3 femm 1 B f Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 33 27 12,559 4.47
65 62 masch 19 C m Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 33 28 12,552 4.47
66 63 masch 13 D m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle 0 33 34 12,515 4.48
67 64 masch 14 D m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 33 37 12,496 4.48
68 65 masch 15 D m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 33 49 12,422 4.50
69 66 masch 3 E m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 33 51 12,41 4.50
70 67 masch 16 D m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 33 59 12,361 4.51
71 68 masch 15 A m Maccioni Antonio 1995 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 07 12,313 4.52
72 69 masch 20 C m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 10 12,295 4.53
73 70 masch 16 B m Campetella Alessio 1979 G.S. Polizia di Stato 0 34 23 12,218 4.55
74 71 masch 17 D m Grazi Albo 1965 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 34 29 12,182 4.56
75 4 femm 2 B f Sbardellati Manuela 1981 Filirun team ASD 0 34 31 12,17 4.56
76 72 masch 21 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 34 51 12,054 4.59
77 73 masch 22 C m Manerchia Masera' Simone 1976 Avis Foiano 0 35 01 11,997 5.00
78 74 masch 17 B m Belloni Luca 1981 Avis Foiano 0 35 02 11,991 5.00
79 75 masch 4 E m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 35 03 11,985 5.00
80 5 femm 2 C f Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste 0 35 11 11,94 5.02
81 76 masch 18 D m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 35 12 11,934 5.02
82 77 masch 5 E m Cristel Carlo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 35 13 11,928 5.02
83 6 femm 3 C f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 35 29 11,839 5.04
84 7 femm 4 C f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 35 32 11,822 5.05
85 8 femm 3 B f Bruttini Virginia 1985 T - Lab asd 0 35 44 11,756 5.06
86 78 masch 23 C m Bocchini Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia 0 35 54 11,701 5.08
87 79 masch 18 B m Spensierati Andrea 1987 Sport Events Cortona 0 35 58 11,68 5.08
88 80 masch 19 D m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 10 11,615 5.10
89 81 masch 20 D m Felici Eugenio 1968 Avis Foiano 0 36 14 11,594 5.11
90 82 masch 21 D m Michelangeli Daniele 1962 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 36 18 11,572 5.11
91 83 masch 24 C m Delfini Gianfranco 1972 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 36 35 11,483 5.14
92 9 femm 2 D f Sestini  Arabella 1966 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 36 39 11,462 5.14
93 10 femm 4 B f Baldini Ilenia 1986 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 36 40 11,457 5.14
94 84 masch 6 E m Tozzi Erenesto 1957 Palestra "The Best Body" 0 36 56 11,374 5.17
95 85 masch 7 E m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 37 02 11,343 5.17
96 86 masch 22 D m Pagliai Roberto 1967 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 37 03 11,338 5.18
97 87 masch 8 E m Amato Antonio 1954 Avis Foiano 0 37 04 11,333 5.18
98 11 femm 5 B f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 37 20 11,252 5.20
99 88 masch 23 D m Pomaranzi Elio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 0 37 21 11,247 5.20
100 89 masch 25 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 37 48 11,113 5.24
101 90 masch 26 C m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 37 54 11,084 5.25
102 91 masch 27 C m Coppetti Mirco 1978 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 37 56 11,074 5.25
103 92 masch 24 D m Faltoni Davide 1962 Free Runners 0 37 57 11,069 5.25
104 93 masch 28 C m Rocchi Andrea 1969 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 38 16 10,978 5.28
105 94 masch 29 C m Marcelli Mirko 1975 Avis Foiano 0 38 49 10,822 5.33
106 12 femm 5 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 39 07 10,739 5.35
107 95 masch 9 E m Contemori Mauro 1958 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 39 08 10,734 5.35
108 96 masch 25 D m Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 39 32 10,626 5.39
109 13 femm 6 B f Checcaglini Giada 1987 Pol. Policiano 0 39 44 10,572 5.41
110 14 femm 1 A f Pierli Rachele 1995 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 45 10,568 5.41
111 97 masch 16 A m Valli Andrea 1992 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 46 10,563 5.41
112 98 masch 10 E m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 39 48 10,555 5.41
113 15 femm 6 C f Rigenelli Cristina 1976 Avis Foiano 0 40 05 10,48 5.44
114 99 masch 30 C m Del Mecio Massimiliano 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 31 10,368 5.47
115 100 masch 26 D m Zazzeri Massimo 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 40 46 10,304 5.49
116 101 masch 31 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 40 50 10,287 5.50
117 102 masch 27 D m Malentacchi Sauro 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 40 57 10,258 5.51
118 16 femm 3 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 41 19 10,167 5.54
119 103 masch 11 E m Mellone Carmine 1952 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 41 31 10,118 5.56
120 17 femm 4 D f Ugolini Lucia 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 41 37 10,094 5.57
121 104 masch 28 D m Biasnchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 41 38 10,09 5.57
122 105 masch 29 D m Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 41 40 10,082 5.57
123 18 femm 7 C f Giovagnola Simona 1976 Avis Foiano 0 42 20 9,923 6.03
124 106 masch 1 F m Nannotti Sandro 1943 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 43 45 9,601 6.15
125 19 femm 7 B f Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 14 9,086 6.36
126 20 femm 5 D f Giannasi Luana 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 46 15 9,082 6.36
127 21 femm 8 C f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica Il Campino 0 48 09 8,724 6.53
128 107 masch 2 F m Gibin Amilcare 1938 Pol. Policiano 0 51 13 8,202 7.19
129 108 masch 3 F m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 04 04 6,556 9.09
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…