www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
19a SPRUZZI D'ESTATE IN NOTTURNA
Giovedi 26 luglio 2018
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 6,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Vignolo Luigi 1996 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
3 3 masch Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
4 4 masch Basile Salvatore 1966 A.S.D. Policiano
5 5 masch Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Treve Mattia 1970 G.S. Le Panche Castelquarto
7 7 masch Ischi Paolo 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
8 8 masch Valori Roberto 1970 A.S.D. Polisportiva Volte Basse
9 9 masch Faustini Alfredo 1990 A.D. Pol. La Bulletta
10 10 masch Moricca Mauro 1961 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
11 11 masch Campani Massimo 1970 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
12 12 masch Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners
13 13 masch Marrazzo Vincenzo 1980 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
14 14 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
15 15 masch Refi Mirko 1973 Podistica il Campino
16 16 masch Sisti Simone 1972 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
17 17 masch Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina
18 18 masch Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
19 19 masch Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
20 20 masch Bonci Emanuele 1985 Firenze Marathon
21 21 masch Scalzo Antonio 1971 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
22 22 masch Voltolini Emiliano 1977 Societa' Trieste
23 23 masch Vannuccini Biagio 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
24 24 masch Peccianti Luca 1965 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
25 1 femm Barneschi Francesca 1984 Podistica il Campino
26 25 masch Cicali Roberto 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 26 masch Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
28 27 masch Giorgetti Guido 1957 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
29 28 masch Donadio Angelo 1971 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
30 29 masch Dini Tommaso 1981 Runcard
31 30 masch Pacini Massimiliano 1977 Atl. Ponticino Asd
32 31 masch Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D, La Chianina
33 32 masch Mazzini Marco 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
34 33 masch Furi Lamberto 1971 A.S.D. Sienarunners
35 34 masch Peri Alessandro 1972 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
36 35 masch Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica il Campino
37 2 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica il Campino
38 36 masch Bonifacio Marco 1962 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
39 37 masch Bartalini Simone 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
40 38 masch Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica il Campino
41 39 masch Chiaron Francesco 1978 G.S. Lucignano
42 40 masch Tanzini Silvano 1967 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
43 41 masch Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners
44 3 femm Sprugnoli Elisa 1980 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 42 masch Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
46 43 masch Gamberucci Davide 1972 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
47 4 femm Mazzuoli Antonella 1963 ASD Athletic Run
48 44 masch Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica il Campino
49 45 masch Olivieri Gianluca 1969 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
50 46 masch Volterrani Alessandro 1972 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
51 47 masch Fineschi Roberto 1961 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
52 48 masch Ferrandi Filippo 1991 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
53 49 masch Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
54 50 masch Tanganelli Filippo 1966 G.S. Lucignano
55 51 masch Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
56 52 masch Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D. Le Ancelle
57 53 masch Meiattini Massimo 1975 A.S.D. La Chianina
58 54 masch Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica il Campino
59 55 masch Casi Alessio 1983 A.S.D. Policiano
60 56 masch Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
61 57 masch Cinci Nicola 1975 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
62 58 masch Cencini Gianluca 1966 A.S.D. La Chianina
63 59 masch Taras Riccardo 1977 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
64 60 masch Monnanni Enrico 1965 A.S.D. Policiano
65 5 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
66 61 masch Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 Atl. Sinalunga
67 62 masch Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
68 63 masch Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti
69 6 femm Sinopoli Italia 1974 Società Trieste
70 64 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
71 65 masch Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica il Campino
72 7 femm Tassini Alice 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
73 8 femm Torzini Federica 1983 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
74 9 femm Rapaccini Daria 1978 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
75 66 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino Asd
76 10 femm Merola Anna 1977 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
77 67 masch Borgianni Simone 1972 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
78 68 masch Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
79 11 femm Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
80 69 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
81 12 femm Calzoni Simona 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
82 70 masch Mazzeschi Vinicio 1962 Libertas Siena
83 71 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
84 72 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
85 73 masch Martini Marco 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners
86 74 masch Milani Manuel 1970 A.S.D. Policiano
87 75 masch Vagnuzzi Carlo 1961 Atl. Ponticino Asd
88 76 masch Spaghetti Fabrizio 1982 Atletica Terranovese A.S.D.
89 13 femm Collini Gabriella 1961 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
90 77 masch Forte Marco 1972 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
91 78 masch Leoncini Riccardo 1970 G.S. Lucignano
92 14 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
93 79 masch Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
94 80 masch Liberti Renzo 1950 C.D.P. Perugia
95 81 masch Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
96 82 masch Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
97 83 masch Fabbri Francesco 1960 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
98 15 femm Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
99 84 masch Rosetti Maurizio 1962 ASD Athletic Run
100 16 femm Silipo Nicoletta 1975 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
101 85 masch Marroni Edoardo 1973 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
102 86 masch Pierattelli Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
103 87 masch Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D.
104 88 masch Valente Marco 1973 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
105 17 femm Mannini Ilaria 1974 A.S.D. Rinascita Montevarchi
106 89 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972
107 18 femm Palladino Beatrice 1963 Atl. Ponticino Asd
108 90 masch Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
109 91 masch Marcocci Gianni 1967 A.S.D. G. Pod. R. Valenti
110 92 masch Soro Grazietto 1946 G. Pod. Atl. Valdarno Inferiore
111 19 femm Casaioli Sofia 1994 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
112 20 femm Fabbri Roberta 1967 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
113 93 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 Libertas Siena
114 21 femm Terzuoli Gianna 1957 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
115 22 femm Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
116 23 femm Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
117 94 masch Scarpini Fabrizio 1950 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
118 95 masch Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi Siena
119 96 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
120 24 femm Greco Laura 1978 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
121 97 masch Monciatti Simone 1963 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948
122 25 femm Quaresima Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
123 26 femm Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Podistica il Campino
124 27 femm Greco Concettina 1978 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D
125 98 masch Ferrieri Ivano 1963 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
126 99 masch Pepi Valerio 1955 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
127 28 femm Niccolini Sabrina 1973 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana 
128 100 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport Cultura A.S.D.
129 29 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
130 101 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
131 102 masch Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…