www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
5a edizione  NOTTURNA DEL POLIZIANO
Venerdi 27 luglio 2018
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 7
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL  M / F CATEG  ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Paganelli Alessandro 1986 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 B m Banelli Luca 1986 Podistica Il Campino
3 3 masch 3 B m Valentini Giacomo 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
4 4 masch 4 B m Torzoni Simone 1985 A.S.D. La Chianina
5 5 masch 1 D m Lachi Alessio 1967 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
6 6 masch 1 C m Nottolini Andrea 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD
7 7 masch 1 A m Benassi Luca 1995 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
8 8 masch 2 C m Taliani Massimiliano 1976 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike
9 9 masch 5 B m Cucco Roberto 1982 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
10 10 masch 2 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
11 11 masch 6 B m Zullo Tommaso 1983 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
12 12 masch 2 D m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
13 13 masch 7 B m Trippi Luca 1988 Ronda Ghibellina
14 14 masch 8 B m Rossi David 1981 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
15 15 masch 3 A m Turchi Giulio 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
16 16 masch 4 A m De Angelis Giacomo 1990 A.S.D. La Chianina
17 17 masch 3 D m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina
18 18 masch 9 B m Beligni Andrea 1980 A.S.D. La Chianina
19 19 masch 10 B m Casi Alessio 1983 Pol. Policiano
20 20 masch 4 D m Boncompagni Ugo 1963 A.S.D. La Chianina
21 21 masch 5 D m Fe' Marco 1961 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
22 22 masch 1 E m Barbetti Alessandro 1954 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
23 1 femm 1 C f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi
24 23 masch 3 C m Ghezzi Moreno 1970 Podistica Il Campino
25 24 masch 4 C m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners
26 25 masch 6 D m Duchini Roberto 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina
27 26 masch 7 D m Morandi Vieri 1966 CSP Attraverso Running ASD
28 27 masch 2 E m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga
29 2 femm 2 C f Braconi Daniela 1978 A.S.D. La Chianina
30 28 masch 5 C m Nofroni Massimiliano 1971 A.S.D. La Chianina
31 3 femm 3 C f Innocenti Silvia 1974 Amatori Podistica Arezzo
32 29 masch 3 E m Bettollini Roberto 1958 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
33 4 femm 4 C f Cozzari Marianna 1977 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia
34 30 masch 6 C m Milaneschi Daniele 1972 Filirun Team Asd
35 5 femm 1 B f Galli Ludovica 1988 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
36 31 masch 7 C m Molinaro Giuseppe 1969 A.S.D. La Chianina
37 32 masch 4 E m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners
38 33 masch 1 F m Lodovichi Franco 1948 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
39 34 masch 8 C m Conti Maurizio 1972 ASD Nuova Podistica Latina
40 35 masch 9 C m Pellegrini Gianni 1969 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi
41 6 femm 1 D f Stefanucci Paola 1961 A.S.D. Sienarunners
42 36 masch 10 C m Bocchin Maurizio 1969 C.D.P. - T&RB GROUP Perugia
43 7 femm 2 D f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste
44 8 femm 3 D f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 9 femm 5 C f Bonanni Lorena 1978 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano
46 37 masch 11 C m Franceschini Mauro 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano
47 38 masch 12 C m Materozzi Alessio 1975 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano
48 10 femm 6 C f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
49 39 masch 8 D m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners
50 11 femm 4 D f Mecarone Alessandra 1965 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi
51 12 femm 1 A f Quaresima Maria Vittoria 1983 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
52 40 masch 2 F m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…