www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
2a CORRI A TERONTOLA
Domenica 29 luglio 2018
TERONTOLA  (AR)
KM 7,500   su 3 giri
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
NR. M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m Graziani Emanuele 1987 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 29
2 2 masch 2 A m Tartaglini Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 40
3 3 masch 3 A m Annetti Alessandro 1986 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 25 57
4 4 masch 4 A m Cannucci Matteo 1990 Gs Il Fiorino 0 26 18
5 5 masch 5 A m M'barek Momi 1999 Pol. Chianciano 0 26 38
6 6 masch
1 B m
Guidelli Fabio 1975 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 26 52
7 7 masch 6 A m Banelli Luca 1986 Pod. Il Campino 0 27 21
8 8 masch 7 A m Vannuccini Francesco 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 27 30
9 9 masch 8 A m Metushi Malvin 1987 Free Runners 0 27 42
10 10 masch 9 A m Burini Matia 1987 Gs Filippide 0 27 45
11 11 masch 2 B m Cancelloni Marcello 1972 Atl Avis Perugia 0 27 53
12 12 masch 3 B m Refi Mirko 1973 Pod. Il Campino 0 27 59
13 13 masch 10 A m Del Buono Filippo 2000 Filirun Team 0 28 10
14 14 masch 11 A m Pastorini Michele 1991 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 28 18
15 15 masch 12 A m Ciambriello Giovanni 1980 Pol. Chianciano 0 28 27
16 16 masch
1 C m
Carlini Stefano 1966 Pol. Chianciano  0 28 28
17 17 masch 4 B m Bigarini Marco 1971 Avis Magione 0 28 39
18 18 masch 5 B m Mazzarelli Giacomo 1970 Subbiano Marathon 0 28 53
19 19 masch 2 C m Cassini Enzo 1967 Filirun Team 0 29 02
20 20 masch 6 B m Campani Massimo 1970 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 29 22
21 21 masch 13 A m Cucco Roberto 1982 Torre Del Mangia 0 29 26
22 22 masch 7 B m Brandini Mirko 1976 G.S. Valenti Rapolano 0 29 28
23 23 masch 8 B m Mannuccini Davide 1972 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 29 33
24 24 masch 3 C m Fontani Ettore 1966 Pod. Il Campino 0 29 37
25 25 masch 9 B m Volpi Roberto 1973 Mens Sana Siena 0 29 44
26 26 masch 4 C m Lomonaco Carmelo 1965 Atl Canicattì 0 29 52
27 1 femm
1 F f
Barneschi Francesca 1984 Pod. Il Campino 0 30 00
28 27 masch 5 C m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 Mens Sana 1871 0 30 03
29 28 masch 6 C m Burroni Giovanni 1964 Torre Del Mangia 0 30 07
30 29 masch 7 C m Sinatti Stefano 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 13
31 30 masch 14 A m Schicchi Marco 1983 Pod. Il Campino 0 30 16
32 31 masch 10 B m Alba Gianluca 1970 Podistica  Solidarieta' Roma 0 30 19
33 32 masch 11 B m Lazzerini Massimiliano 1976 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 30 35
34 33 masch 12 B m Serboli Marco 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 42
35 34 masch 13 B m Giannini David 1971 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 30 44
36 2 femm 1 G f Cenni Genziana 1978 U. P. Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 30 49
37 35 masch 15 A m Cesaroni Samuele 1990 Pol. Chianciano 0 30 55
38 36 masch 14 B m Della Lunga Alessandro 1973 Filirun Team 0 31 05
39 37 masch 15 B m Taras Riccardo 1977 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 31 08
40 38 masch 8 C m Paci Massimo 1961 Atl. Ponticino 0 31 23
41 39 masch 16 A m Marraghini Marco 1985 Subbiano Marathon 0 31 39
42 40 masch 17 A m Lisi Tommaso 1982 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 45
43 41 masch 16 B m Orsini Federici Cristiano 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 31 48
44 3 femm 2 F f Volpi Francesca 1982 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 31 52
45 42 masch 17 B m Di Cristo Ciro 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 31 53
46 4 femm 2 G f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1974 Pod. Il Campino 0 32 03
47 43 masch 18 B m Capacci Gianluca 1971 Avis Foiano 0 32 15
48 44 masch 9 C m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atl. Ponticino 0 32 18
49 45 masch 18 A m Radicchi Manuel 1989 Pol. Chianciano 0 32 26
50 46 masch 10 C m Della Corte Salvatore 1963 Rinascita 0 32 32
51 47 masch 19 A m Casi Alessio 1983 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 03
52 48 masch 11 C m Monnanni Enrico 1965 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 33 04
53 49 masch
1 D m
Cucchiarini Pierluigi 1958 Olympic Runners Lama 0 33 18
54 5 femm 1 H f Picchirilli Emanuela 1965 Olympic Runners Lama 0 33 20
55 50 masch 20 A m D'Antonio Francesco 1981 Atl.Nicchi 0 33 31
56 51 masch 19 B m Lunghini Gianluca 1974 Sport Events Cortona 0 33 36
57 52 masch 2 D m Tonelli Luigi 1952 At. Sestini 0 33 40
58 53 masch 20 B m Raspanti Stefano 1972 Pod. Il Campino 0 34 05
59 6 femm 2 H f Lacrimini Patrizia 1967 Marathon Club Città Di Castello 0 34 20
60 54 masch 12 C m Forgione Armando 1963 Gs Amatori Pod Ar 0 34 21
61 55 masch 3 D m Marinangeli Adriano 1957 Runcard 0 34 25
62 56 masch 21 B m Romano Pasquale 1973 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 48
63 57 masch 21 A m Cocchi David 1981 U,P,Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 34 54
64 58 masch 4 D m Nicchi Santi 1953 Atl. Nicchi 0 35 37
65 59 masch 22 A m Spensierati Andrea 1987 Sport Event Corte 0 36 18
66 60 masch 13 C m Cafagna Antonio 1962 Atl. Sinalunga 0 36 24
67 7 femm 3 F f Barneschi Silvia 1982 Runcard 0 36 27
68 61 masch 14 C m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 La Chianina 0 36 31
69 8 femm 3 H f Bove Antonella 1968 Pod. Il Campino 0 36 45
70 62 masch 15 C m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Pod. Il Campino 0 36 49
71 63 masch 5 D m Farano Giovanni 1954 Gs Filippide 0 36 55
72 64 masch 16 C m Solfanelli Mirko 1964 Gs Filippide 0 37 08
73 65 masch 22 B m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 Pol. Chianciano 0 37 12
74 66 masch 6 D m Sinatti Moreno 1949 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 26
75 9 femm 3 G f Alberti Lucia 1978 Atl. Avis Sansepolcro 0 37 31
76 67 masch 23 A m Brogi Francesco 1981 Pol. Il Campino 0 37 32
77 68 masch
1 E m
Sguerri Silvano 1946 Atl Sestini 0 37 55
78 69 masch 7 D m Monacchini Carlo 1955 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 37 59
79 70 masch 8 D m Ceccarelli Paolo 1954 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 10
80 10 femm 4 G f Anderson Lessley 1973 0 38 11
81 71 masch 23 B m Sacchetti  Pierpaolo 1977 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 38 12
82 72 masch 24 A m Falebule Marco 1980 Filippide 0 38 24
83 73 masch 9 D m Taccari Mario 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 38 31
84 74 masch 25 A m Bianchi Lorenzo 1989 La Chianina 0 38 54
85 11 femm 5 G f Rubeca Rosita 1970 Filippide 0 38 58
86 75 masch 17 C m Martinelli Roberto 1966 La Chianina 0 39 02
87 12 femm 4 F f Sileno Alterina 1979 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 39 12
88 13 femm 4 H f Collini Gabriella 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 39 51
89 76 masch 10 D m Liberti Renzo 1950 Circ. Dipentdenti Perugina 0 40 06
90 77 masch 18 C m Martino Antonio 1959 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 40 18
91 14 femm 5 F f Mazzi Valentina 1986 Filirun Team 0 40 19
92 15 femm 6 G f Bachini Mariella 1972 Filirun Team 0 40 20
93 16 femm 7 G f Muzzi Federica 1972 Torre Del Mangia 0 40 54
94 17 femm 5 H f Boldi Carla 1961 Torre Del Mangia 0 41 21
95 18 femm 8 G f Roganelli Cristina 1976 Foiano 0 41 36
96 78 masch 11 D m Cocchi Umberto 1951 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 41 44
97 79 masch 24 B m Serluca Andrea 1976 G.S. Valenti Rapolano 0 42 16
98 80 masch 19 C m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 Siena Runners 0 42 17
99 81 masch 25 B m Krumel Galen 1977 Runcard 0 42 25
100 19 femm 9 G f Gallorini Roberta  1973 Filirun Team 0 44 41
101 82 masch 2 E m Fosi Giorgio 1943 Lib. Siena 0 45 45
102 20 femm 6 H f Marraghini  Patrizia 1961 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 47 11
103 83 masch 3 E m Blasi Enzo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 48 18
104 21 femm 10 G f Fabianelli Jasmine 1975 Pod. Il Campino 0 49 02
105 22 femm 6 F f Quaresima M.Letizia 1983 Torre Del Mangia 0 49 23
106 84 masch 4 E m Bignardi Ivo 1947 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 50 16
107 23 femm 7 H f Panichi Rosalba 1964 U.P.Policiano Arezzo Atletica 0 51 34
108 24 femm 8 H f Ghiottini Adriana 1958 Pod. Il Campino 0 52 18
109 85 masch 5 E m Salvadori Domenico 1947 Atl. Sinalunga 0 52 19
110 86 masch 6 E m Rosati Giuseppe 1948 Torre Del Mangia 1 04 00
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…