www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
COPPA IL POGGIOLO
Sabato 4 agosto 2018
MONTALCINO
KM 10,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO Km / H Min / Km
1 1 masch 1 C m Marconi Simone 1986 ASD Bolsena Farum Sport 0 45 56 13,978 4.18
2 2 masch 1 A m Kone Alì 1997 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 48 26 13,257 4.32
3 3 masch 1 F m Bordanzi Stefano 1972 Runners Valbosso-Azzate 0 48 16 13,303 4.31
4 4 masch 1 E m Mazzini Juri 1974 Ronda Ghibellina 0 48 28 13,248 4.32
5 5 masch 1 D m Guidi Stefano 1979 Valdiserchio Runners Team 0 48 39 13,198 4.33
6 6 masch 1 B m Bigi Matteo 1992 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 48 53 13,135 4.34
7 7 masch 2 D m Frullanti Cesare 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 49 12 13,050 4.36
8 8 masch 2 F m Giannini David 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 49 16 13,032 4.36
9 9 masch 1 G m Burroni Giovanni 1964 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 49 55 12,863 4.40
10 10 masch 2 G m Carlini Stefano 1966 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 0 50 03 12,828 4.41
11 11 masch 2 C m Zombardo Andrea 1986 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 50 43 12,660 4.44
12 1 femm 1 E f Checcaglini Lucia 1974 Atletica Ponticino 0 50 58 12,598 4.46
13 12 masch 1 H m Paci Massimo 1961 Atletica Ponticino 0 51 00 12,590 4.46
14 13 masch 3 D m Calzoni Marco 1983 A.S.D. Sienarunners 0 51 13 12,536 4.47
15 14 masch 3 G m Capolingua Giuseppe 1967 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 0 51 27 12,479 4.48
16 15 masch 2 E m Boncompagni Roberto 1975 Avis Foiano 0 51 52 12,379 4.51
17 16 masch 4 D m Dini Tommaso 1981 Runcard 0 52 49 12,156 4.56
18 2 femm 1 F f Iannicelli Antonella 1972 Pro Sesto Atletica 0 52 59 12,118 4.57
19 3 femm 2 F f Sanarelli Nicoletta 1973 Podistica Il Campino 0 53 00 12,114 4.57
20 17 masch 4 G m Testi Roberto 1967 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 53 15 12,058 4.59
21 18 masch 1 I m Marzocchi Fulvio 1954 La Fabrica di Corsa (BA) 0 53 17 12,050 4.59
22 19 masch 5 G m Frontani Massimo 1965 Atletica Ponticino 0 53 19 12,042 4.59
23 20 masch 3 F m Passeggia Gianvincenzo 1971 A.S.D. Atletica Uisp Marina Di Carrara 0 53 28 12,009 5.00
24 21 masch 3 E m Platini Andrea 1976 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 0 53 32 11,994 5.00
25 22 masch 5 D m Machetti Giampaolo 1982 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 0 53 48 11,934 5.02
26 23 masch 6 G m Calzini Carlo 1964 A.S.D. Atletica Di Marco Sport 0 53 49 11,931 5.02
27 24 masch 6 D m Mucciarini Simone 1980 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 0 53 53 11,916 5.02
28 25 masch 2 H m Barberini Pietro 1960 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 0 54 03 11,879 5.03
29 26 masch 7 G m Caldesi Fulvio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 23 11,806 5.05
30 27 masch 2 A m Turchi Giulio 2000 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 0 54 26 11,795 5.05
31 28 masch 8 G m Gennai Massimo 1968 Atletica Ponticino 0 54 41 11,741 5.07
32 29 masch 9 G m Piccardi Marco 1964 A.S.D. La Chianina 0 54 43 11,734 5.07
33 30 masch 4 F m Anselmi Simone 1970 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 54 56 11,688 5.08
34 4 femm 1 C f Menchetti Daniela 1984 Avis Foiano 0 55 02 11,667 5.09
35 31 masch 10 G m Provvedi Stefano 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 55 21 11,600 5.10
36 5 femm 1 G f Lacrimini Patrizia 1966 Marathon Club Città di Castello 0 55 32 11,562 5.11
37 32 masch 2 I m Forzini Egisto 1956 Atletica Ponticino 0 55 52 11,493 5.13
38 33 masch 2 B m Scaramucci Gabriele 1992 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 55 54 11,486 5.13
39 6 femm 1 I f Sassi Antonella 1958 Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 56 17 11,408 5.16
40 34 masch 5 F m Brunotti Gino 1971 Polisportiva Montalto 0 56 20 11,397 5.16
41 35 masch 3 H m Cantagalli Guido 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 56 26 11,377 5.16
42 36 masch 3 I m Giuliani Andrea 1958 A.S.D. G.S. Monteaperti 0 56 48 11,304 5.18
43 37 masch 11 G m Mannini Andrea 1968 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 0 56 40 11,330 5.18
44 38 masch 4 H m Garfi Giorgio 1963 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 0 57 10 11,231 5.21
45 39 masch 7 D m Festa Daniele 1981 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 58 15 11,022 5.27
46 7 femm 2 E f Gattobigio Simona 1974 A.S.D. Filippide Dlf Chiusi 0 58 18 11,013 5.27
47 40 masch 5 H m Felici Fabio 1963 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 22 11,000 5.27
48 8 femm 3 F f Rossi Valentina 1971 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 0 58 28 10,982 5.28
49 41 masch 6 H m Dell'Artino Pietro 1959 Podistica Il Campino 0 58 31 10,972 5.28
50 42 masch 7 H m Menchetti Adriano 1961 Podistica Il Campino 0 59 03 10,873 5.31
51 43 masch 12 G m Bonifacio Andrea 1965 A.S.D.Le Ancelle 0 59 06 10,864 5.31
52 44 masch 8 H m Clarichetti Mauro 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 0 59 27 10,800 5.33
53 9 femm 2 G f Scopelliti Tania 1968 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 59 34 10,779 5.34
54 45 masch 9 H m Garrasi Sebastiano 1962 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 0 59 42 10,755 5.35
55 46 masch 4 E m Capaccioli Alessandro 1975 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 0 59 45 10,746 5.35
56 47 masch 3 C m Falsini Giacomo 1987 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 0 59 48 10,737 5.35
57 48 masch 10 H m Bongiovanni Salvatore 1959 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 0 59 52 10,725 5.36
58 49 masch 3 B m Bigazzi Paride 1991 A.S.D. Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi 1 00 20 10,642 5.38
59 50 masch 4 I m Barabuffi Aliberto 1956 A.S.D. Atletica Sinalunga 1 00 23 10,633 5.39
60 10 femm 2 C f Madhi Drilona 1984 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 00 26 10,624 5.39
61 11 femm 4 F f Mala'  Stepanka 1971 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 00 31 10,610 5.39
62 51 masch 6 F m Cooney Patrick 1970 Runcard 1 01 00 10,525 5.42
63 52 masch 7 F m Attempati Andrea 1970 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 01 04 10,514 5.42
64 53 masch 4 C m Torricelli Gabriele 1984 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 01 39 10,414 5.46
65 12 femm 3 E f Cappelli Nicoletta 1977 Pol. Policiano 1 01 47 10,392 5.46
66 13 femm 5 F f Martini Michela 1970 Polisportiva Montalto 1 02 07 10,336 5.48
67 54 masch 8 F m Bersaglia Antonio 1972 Polisportiva Montalto 1 02 51 10,216 5.52
68 55 masch 1 L m Frullanti Enzo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 02 51 10,216 5.52
69 56 masch 2 L m Dini Danilo 1951 Atletica Avis Sansepolcro 1 02 54 10,208 5.53
70 14 femm 6 F f Gorelli Simona 1970 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 03 03 10,183 5.54
71 57 masch 9 F m Draghi Riccardo 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 03 06 10,175 5.54
72 58 masch 11 H m Viciani Emanuele 1963 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 03 11 10,162 5.54
73 15 femm 4 E f Pianigiani Cecilia 1978 A.S.D. Montalcino Trail 1 03 49 10,061 5.58
74 59 masch 10 F m Giannetti Claudio 1971 Gruppo Pod. I Risorti Buonconvento A.S.D 1 03 50 10,058 5.58
75 60 masch 5 I m Calandra Vincenzo 1957 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 04 01 10,029 5.59
76 61 masch 11 F m Tistarelli Fausto 1970 A.S.D. Pol. Chianciano 1 04 09 10,009 6.00
77 62 masch 5 E m Maura Luca 1977 A.S.D. Team Marathon Bike 1 04 17 9,988 6.00
78 63 masch 6 E m Arcangeli Gianluca 1974 UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore ASD 1 04 34 9,944 6.02
79 16 femm 7 F f Butini Michela 1969 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 05 02 9,873 6.05
80 64 masch 6 I m Amaddii Roberto 1957 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 05 09 9,855 6.05
81 65 masch 13 G m Mazzetti Claudio 1965 A.S.D. La Chianina 1 05 12 9,847 6.06
82 66 masch 12 H m Pepi Luciano 1963 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 30 9,802 6.07
83 67 masch 3 L m Artini Ubaldo 1952 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 05 46 9,763 6.09
84 68 masch 1 N m Fani Azelio 1942 Dopo Lavoro Ferroviario Grosseto 1 05 49 9,755 6.09
85 69 masch 7 E m Allara Riccardo 1974 Pol. Policiano 1 05 54 9,743 6.10
86 17 femm 8 F f Corsi Ilaria 1971 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 05 58 9,733 6.10
87 70 masch 14 G m Senesi Massimiliano 1966 C.R. Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 05 59 9,730 6.10
88 71 masch 7 I m Cafaro Salvatore 1958 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 06 01 9,726 6.10
89 72 masch 15 G m Baglioni Marco 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 06 13 9,696 6.11
90 73 masch 16 G m Morlacchetti Ermanno 1965 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 29 9,657 6.13
91 74 masch 13 H m Pini Alberto 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 06 42 9,626 6.14
92 75 masch 8 E m Corsi Filippo 1974 S.S.D.S. Mens Sana In Corpore Sano 1 06 45 9,619 6.14
93 76 masch 17 G m Bianchi Lorenzo 1966 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 06 49 9,609 6.15
94 77 masch 14 H m Pomaranzi Erio 1962 Podistica Il Campino 1 06 57 9,590 6.15
95 78 masch 4 L m Mucciarini Massimo 1953 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 07 05 9,571 6.16
96 18 femm 1 D f Brunelli Cecilia 1980 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 09 9,561 6.17
97 79 masch 8 I m Brunelli Adriano 1956 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 11 9,557 6.17
98 80 masch 1 M m Pierattelli  Luigi 1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 07 14 9,550 6.17
99 19 femm 9 F f Zanchi Paola 1971 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 1 07 51 9,463 6.20
100 81 masch 8 D m Nocentini Giulio 1981 Olimpic Lama Ass.Sport. 1 08 03 9,435 6.22
101 20 femm 1 H f Cappannoli Tatiana 1961 Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena 1 09 27 9,245 6.29
102 82 masch 15 H m Gangemi Giovanni 1960 Cral Inps Firenze 1 09 28 9,243 6.30
103 21 femm 2 H f Bigliazzi Paola 1960 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 09 59 9,174 6.32
104 22 femm 10 F f Russo Angela 1971 Atletica Ponticino 1 10 13 9,144 6.34
105 83 masch 18 G m Ricci Riccardo 1966 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 10 43 9,079 6.37
106 23 femm 3 H f Palladino Beatrice 1963 Atletica Ponticino 1 11 02 9,039 6.38
107 84 masch 2 M m Pasquini Gilberto 1946 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 12 09 8,899 6.45
108 85 masch 19 G m Staderini Pietro 1965 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 12 53 8,809 6.49
109 24 femm 11 F f Muzzi Federica 1972 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 13 01 8,793 6.49
110 86 masch 3 M m Caoduro Enzo   1947 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 03 8,789 6.50
111 87 masch 12 F m Carusone Gianni 1973 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 13 04 8,787 6.50
112 25 femm 4 H f Zanchi Cinzia 1960 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 13 19 8,757 6.51
113 88 masch 2 N m Biffaroni  Giuseppe 1941 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 13 28 8,739 6.52
114 89 masch 13 F m Fusi Simone 1970 A.S.D. Sienarunners 1 13 30 8,735 6.52
115 26 femm 5 H f Del Vespa Anna 1962 Società Trieste 1 13 33 8,729 6.52
116 90 masch 5 L m Bracci Roberto 1953 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 13 35 8,725 6.53
117 91 masch 3 N m Fosi Giorgio 1943 G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 14 27 8,624 6.57
118 27 femm 5 E f Chiarelli Emanuela 1974 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 05 8,551 7.01
119 92 masch 16 H m Burroni Luca 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 15 07 8,547 7.01
120 93 masch 6 L m Caselli Graziano 1953 Runcard 1 15 11 8,540 7.02
121 28 femm 3 G f Mantelatici Marta 1964 Cral Inps Firenze 1 16 29 8,395 7.09
122 94 masch 17 H m Giannetti Doriano 1959 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 16 33 8,387 7.09
123 29 femm 4 G f Fastelli Lorena 1966 A.S.D. G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1 17 11 8,318 7.13
124 30 femm 5 G f Brega Daniela 1964 A.S.D. Aurora Arci Ravacciano 1948 1 17 16 8,309 7.13
125 31 femm 6 E f Porcelli Giulia 1977 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 17 44 8,260 7.16
126 32 femm 6 G f Dos Santos Barbara 1968 A.S.D. Il Gregge Ribelle 1 18 56 8,134 7.23
127 33 femm 6 H f Massa Martina 1962 A.S.D. G. Pod.  R. Valenti 1 24 20 7,613 7.53
128 34 femm 7 G f Provvedi Letizia 1965 G.S. Polizia di Stato di Siena A.S.D. 1 24 21 7,612 7.53
129 95 masch 18 H m Nannetti Giuliano 1961 A.S.D. S.P. Torre del Mangia 1 32 09 6,967 8.37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…