www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
NOTTURNA  DELLE  DUE  TORRI
Lunedi 6 agosto 2018
Castiglion d' Orcia
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. PETT. M / F CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 247 1 masch 1 assoluti Graziani Gabriele 87 Policiano
2 215 2 masch 2 assoluti Casali Alessandro 73 GS Risorti
3 213 3 masch 3 assoluti Arrigoni Luca 81 Altitude Race
4 217 4 masch 4 assoluti Genca Roberto 78 AVIS Foiano
5 218 5 masch 5 assoluti Torzoni Simone 85 A.S.D. La Chianina
6 204 6 masch 6 assoluti Lazzerini Massimiliano 74 Filippide
7 222 7 masch 7 assoluti Pelagrilli Paolo 81 Filippide
8 244 8 masch 1 veterani Burroni Giovanni 64 S.P. Torre del Mangia
9 203 9 masch 2 veterani Carlini Stefano 66 ASD Pol. Chianciano
10 240 10 masch 8 assoluti Prudenzi Giorgio 73 Bolsena
11 256 11 masch 3 veterani Capolingua Giuseppe 67 Mens Sana
12 226 12 masch 4 veterani Lo Monaco Carletto 65 Atl. Canicattì
13 201 13 masch 9 assoluti Radicchi Manuel 89 Pol. Chianciano
14 216 1 femm 1 femm Municchi Marcela 68 UISP Abbadia
15 205 14 masch 10 assoluti Casi Alessio 83 Policiano
16 238 15 masch 11 assoluti Peri Alessandro 72 Montevarchi
17 206 2 femm 2 femm Sanarelli Nicoletta 73 Il Campino
18 230 16 masch 5 veterani Frontani Massimo 65 Ponticino
19 232 17 masch 1 argento Spinelli Carlo 58 GS Bellavista
20 212 18 masch 2 argento Poggianti Francesco 55 CDP
21 221 19 masch 12 assoluti Monisteri Francesco 69 UISP Abbadia
22 220 20 masch 6 veterani Felici Fabio 63 Il Campino
23 233 21 masch 7 veterani Monanni Enrico 65 Policiano
24 208 22 masch 13 assoluti Ghezzi Moreno 70 Il Campino
25 209 23 masch 14 assoluti Arcangeli Gian Luca 74 UISP Abbadia
26 248 24 masch 8 veterani Governi Silvio 67 Olimpia
27 223 3 femm 3 femm Baldini Ilenia 86 Filippide
28 239 25 masch 15 assoluti Tistarelli Fausto 70 Pol. Chianciano
29 246 26 masch 16 assoluti Cipollotti Daniele 77 Atl. Valdorcia
30 219 4 femm 4 femm Mazzieri Miriam 73 Bolsena Forum
31 236 5 femm 5 femm Rapaccini Sara 78 Montevarchi
32 202 27 masch 17 assoluti Milani Manuel 70 Policiano
33 231 28 masch 9 veterani Vagnuzzi Carlo 61 Ponticino
34 259 29 masch 10 veterani Cantagalli Guido 63 S.P. Torre del Mangia
35 257 6 femm 6 femm Sinopoli Italia 74 Polisp. Trieste
36 211 30 masch 3 argento Liberati Renzo 50 CDP
37 235 31 masch 4 argento Soro Grazietto 46 Atl. Valdarno
38 229 32 masch 11 veterani Cencini Domenico 59 UISP Abbadia
39 214 33 masch 18 assoluti Giannini Paolo 72 GS Monteaperti
40 243 34 masch 19 assoluti Fusi Simone 70 Siena Runners
41 225 7 femm 7 femm Santi Patrizia 65 A.S.D. La Chianina
42 224 35 masch 12 veterani Caldesi Fulvio 65 A.S.D. La Chianina
43 234 36 masch 13 veterani Rosetti Maurizio 62 Athletic Run
44 245 37 masch 14 veterani Bianchi Lorenzo 66 Siena Runners
45 210 38 masch 5 argento Rosati Giuseppe 48 S.P. Torre del Mangia
www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…