www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
7a CASTELDELPIANO AL TRAMONTO
Gara del Circuito Corri nella Maremma
Sabato 11 agosto 2018
CASTELDELPIANO  (GR)
KM 7,800
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi assoluti e di categoria
ASSOL. M / F CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO MEDIA
1 1 masch 1 assol m Boscarini Jacopo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 26 31 3.24
2 2 masch 2 assol m Rotelli Marco Ymca 0 27 58 3.35
3 3 masch 3 assol m Musardo Stefano Team Marathon Bike 0 28 24 3.38
4 4 masch 1 A m Iacomelli Francesco Runcard 0 28 57 3.43
5 5 masch 2 A m Canaglia Mirko Cus Pro Patria Milano 0 29 09 3.44
6 6 masch 1 E m Nottolini Claudio Track & Field 0 29 49 3.49
7 7 masch 3 A m Gori Filippo Alpi Apuane 0 29 51 3.50
8 8 masch 4 A m Petroncari Lorenzo Sbr3 0 29 56 3.50
9 9 masch 5 A m Merlini Paolo Cral Mps 0 30 03 3.51
10 10 masch 1 B m Marucelli Alessandro Mugello Outdoor 0 30 09 3.52
11 11 masch 6 A m Bracciali Massimiliano Asd La Chianina Running 0 30 14 3.53
12 12 masch 7 A m Sbordone Salvatore Asd Iv Stormo 0 30 30 3.55
13 13 masch 8 A m Pasquini Gabriele Atletica Follonica 0 31 09 4.00
14 14 masch 1 C m Mataloni Flavio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 31 17 4.01
15 15 masch 9 A m Cheli Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 31 22 4.01
16 16 masch 2 C m Toniazzi Nicola Asd Gruppo Generali Trieste 0 31 34 4.03
17 17 masch 10 A m Castrini Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 31 52 4.05
18 18 masch 3 C m Bulleri Marco Atletica Rivellino 0 32 00 4.06
19 19 masch 2 B m Taliani Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 32 24 4.09
20 20 masch 4 C m Benedetti Cristiano Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 32 33 4.10
21 21 masch 11 A m Biondi Michelangelo Team Marathon Bike 0 32 43 4.12
22 22 masch 12 A m Bruni Claudio Asd Cbs Roma 0 32 51 4.13
23 23 masch 5 C m Rosini Dario Team Marathon Bike 0 33 05 4.14
24 24 masch 13 A m Lippi Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 33 14 4.16
25 25 masch 3 B m Turi Riccardo Asd Svicat 0 33 15 4.16
26 26 masch 2 E m Landi Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 33 23 4.17
27 27 masch 1 F m Marzocchi Fulvio La Fabrica Di Corsa 0 33 29 4.18
28 28 masch 4 B m Baldassarri Alessandro Avis Piombino 0 33 31 4.18
29 29 masch 3 E m De Maio Aurelio Asd Iv Stormo 0 33 34 4.18
30 30 masch 1 D m Testi Roberto Asd I Risorti Buonconvento 0 33 45 4.20
31 31 masch 2 D m Milone Alessandro Team Marathon Bike 0 33 47 4.20
32 32 masch 14 A m Piazzi Simone Atletica Follonica 0 33 53 4.21
33 33 masch 3 D m Mililotti Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 33 55 4.21
34 1 femm 1 assol f Iannicelli Antonella Prosesto Atletica 0 33 57 4.21
35 34 masch 6 C m Sbordone Francesco Asd Iv Stormo 0 34 10 4.23
36 35 masch 4 E m Caciotti Daniele Outdoor Mugello 0 34 15 4.23
37 36 masch 5 B m Santagati Lorenzo Ymca 0 34 16 4.24
38 2 femm 2 assol f Mazzoli Angela Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 34 24 4.25
39 37 masch 6 B m Poggiani Luca Team Marathon Bike 0 34 27 4.25
40 38 masch 5 E m Fioravanti Carlo Bolsena Forum 0 34 31 4.26
41 3 femm 3 assol f Merola Maria Asd Iv Stormo 0 34 32 4.26
42 39 masch 7 B m Mori Sergio Team Marathon Bike 0 34 33 4.26
43 40 masch 6 E m Quattrini Marco Team Marathon Bike 0 34 38 4.26
44 41 masch 7 E m Maniscalchi Giuseppe Team Marathon Bike 0 34 42 4.27
45 42 masch 1 G m Michesi Valter Smacliberty 0 34 45 4.27
46 4 femm 1 L f Gamberi Cristina Team Marathon Bike 0 34 45 4.27
47 5 femm 2 L f Lazzini Paola Alpi Apuane 0 34 46 4.27
48 6 femm 3 L f Sanarelli Nicoletta Podistica Il Campino 0 34 59 4.29
49 43 masch 7 C m Andreini Vanni Libero 0 35 16 4.31
50 44 masch 8 C m Bonadonna Alessio Team Marathon Bike 0 35 39 4.34
51 7 femm 1 I f Di Benedetto Marika Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 35 47 4.35
52 45 masch 8 B m Napolitano Carlo Asd Running Saviano 0 35 48 4.35
53 46 masch 15 A m Falchi Francesco Team Marathon Bike 0 35 49 4.36
54 47 masch 4 D m Picciocchi Nicola Team Marathon Bike 0 35 59 4.37
55 48 masch 16 A m Tinti Leonardo G.S. Pieve A Ripoli 0 36 01 4.37
56 49 masch 2 F m Di Nucci Enzo Atletica Follonica 0 36 05 4.38
57 50 masch 9 C m Ghezzi Moreno Podistica Il Campino 0 36 06 4.38
58 51 masch 5 D m Marianelli Danilo Team Marathon Bike 0 36 08 4.38
59 52 masch 10 C m Cannoni Mirko G.S. Filippide 0 36 10 4.38
60 53 masch 8 E m De Luca Rapone Vincenzo Asd Enea 0 36 12 4.38
61 54 masch 11 C m Pepi Graziano Team Marathon Bike 0 36 13 4.39
62 55 masch 9 B m Vinciarelli Marco Asd Svicat 0 36 16 4.39
63 56 masch 2 G m Mazzola Claudio Atletica Rivellino 0 36 17 4.39
64 57 masch 10 B m Perini Alessandro Le Panche Castelquarto 0 36 20 4.39
65 58 masch 3 F m Civilini Elvio Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 36 22 4.40
66 59 masch 3 G m Gallinella Pierluigi Bolsena Forum Sport 0 36 26 4.40
67 60 masch 4 F m Rizza Giovanni Asd Pol Quadrilatero 0 36 28 4.41
68 61 masch 5 F m Chelini Oriano Atletica Follonica 0 36 32 4.41
69 62 masch 9 E m Barberini Pietro Polisportiva Montalto 0 36 45 4.43
70 63 masch 4 G m Pecorino Ignazio Atletica Grosseto 0 36 47 4.43
71 64 masch 6 D m Falconi Mirco Team Marathon Bike 0 36 50 4.43
72 65 masch 10 E m Benci Marco Gs Maiano 0 36 55 4.44
73 66 masch 7 D m Giannini Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 36 59 4.44
74 67 masch 11 E m Barrasso Antonio Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 37 17 4.47
75 68 masch 12 E m Monteforte Umberto Asd Iv Stormo 0 37 20 4.47
76 69 masch 5 G m Goretti Renato Track & Field 0 37 37 4.49
77 70 masch 12 C m Monisteri Francesco Uisp Abbadia S.Salvatore 0 37 43 4.50
78 71 masch 8 D m Guarente Gennaro Team Marathon Bike 0 37 48 4.51
79 72 masch 6 G m Battagin Paolo Cral Alenia Aermacchi 0 38 23 4.55
80 8 femm 2 I f Frantellizzi Azzurra Asd Cbs Roma 0 38 24 4.55
81 73 masch 13 E m Garosi Fausto Podistica Venturina Terme 0 38 33 4.57
82 74 masch 17 A m Bazzano Antonio Asd Iv Stormo 0 38 34 4.57
83 75 masch 9 D m Morgiani Riccardo Team Marathon Bike 0 38 46 4.58
84 76 masch 18 A m Guarente Giuseppe Libero 0 38 48 4.58
85 77 masch 10 D m Mannini Maurizio Le Panche Castelquarto 0 38 52 4.59
86 78 masch 6 F m Senatori Andrea Asd Cbs Roma 0 38 59 5.00
87 79 masch 14 E m Passalacqua Massimo Track & Field 0 39 07 5.01
88 80 masch 11 D m Cesaretti Massimo Polisportiva Chianciano 0 39 15 5.02
89 81 masch 12 D m Piccini Paolo Team Otc Ssd Arl 0 39 17 5.02
90 9 femm 1 M f Benedetti Silvana Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 21 5.03
91 82 masch 13 D m Arcangeli Davide Asd Iv Stormo 0 39 22 5.03
92 83 masch 14 D m Della Monaca Paolo Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 39 29 5.04
93 10 femm 4 L f Pompa Valentina Asd Cbs Roma 0 39 36 5.05
94 84 masch 19 A m Nannetti Roberto Impruneta Running 0 39 47 5.06
95 85 masch 13 C m Vartolo Antonio Team Marathon Bike 0 39 49 5.06
96 86 masch 15 D m Marcandrea Antonio Toscana Atletica Empoli 0 39 51 5.07
97 11 femm 2 M f Monestiroli Angelica Team Marathon Bike 0 39 53 5.07
98 87 masch 15 E m Cinquegrana Andrea Asd Iv Stormo 0 39 57 5.07
99 88 masch 11 B m Giansanti Fabio Team Marathon Bike 0 40 05 5.08
100 89 masch 14 C m Venturi Michele Team Marathon Bike 0 40 08 5.09
101 12 femm 3 I f Cioffi Zuleima Team Marathon Bike 0 40 17 5.10
102 13 femm 5 L f Chelini Cheti Atletica Follonica 0 40 29 5.11
103 90 masch 7 F m Ruotolo Alessandro Asd Iv Stormo 0 40 30 5.12
104 91 masch 12 B m Zeppo Simone Team Marathon Bike 0 40 31 5.12
105 92 masch 16 E m Tanganelli Andrea Team Marathon Bike 0 40 35 5.12
106 14 femm 4 I f De Filippis Dalila Asd Cbs Roma 0 40 44 5.13
107 93 masch 15 C m Bischeri Paolo Team Marathon Bike 0 40 58 5.15
108 94 masch 8 F m Picchianti Orlando Atletica Costa D'Argento 0 41 09 5.17
109 15 femm 3 M f Baldini Susanna Team Marathon Bike 0 41 17 5.18
110 95 masch 17 E m Formisano Giovanni Dlf Grosseto 0 41 18 5.18
111 96 masch 20 A m Grasso Nicola Asd Skeep 0 41 23 5.18
112 16 femm 6 L f Bicocchi Silvia Track & Field 0 41 24 5.18
113 97 masch 16 D m Zampieri Michele Boomerang Runners 0 41 26 5.19
114 98 masch 13 B m Kapel Ralf Olanda 0 41 29 5.19
115 17 femm 4 M f Polvani Carolina Team Marathon Bike 0 41 40 5.21
116 99 masch 9 F m Sonnati Loriano Team Marathon Bike 0 42 04 5.24
117 100 masch 16 C m Basso Ermanno Runcard 0 42 08 5.24
118 101 masch 7 G m Potena Roberto Csi Casalecchio 0 42 11 5.24
119 102 masch 8 G m Cerbioni Stefano Gs Il Fiorino 0 42 15 5.25
120 103 masch 17 D m Argenti Marco Asd Iv Stormo 0 42 31 5.27
121 104 masch 17 C m Iebba Giuseppe Libero 0 42 41 5.28
122 105 masch 21 A m Bellumori Claudio Team Marathon Bike 0 42 42 5.28
123 18 femm 5 I f Bigliazzi Ilaria Le Panche Castelquarto 0 42 44 5.29
124 106 masch 18 C m Guerrini Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike 0 42 48 5.29
125 19 femm 6 I f Di Lorenzo Lisa Atletica Follonica 0 43 06 5.32
126 107 masch 18 E m Carlino Gaetano Asd Iv Stormo 0 43 16 5.33
127 20 femm 7 I f Dart Jennifer Gran Bretagna 0 44 16 5.41
128 108 masch 10 F m Giovannetti Alfredo Asd Svicat 0 44 48 5.45
129 109 masch 11 F m Bertarelli Enrico Team Marathon Bike 0 44 50 5.45
130 110 masch 14 B m Van Noort Lodewijk Floris Olanda 0 45 29 5.50
131 111 masch 19 E m Costanzo Vincenzo Reale Stato Dei Presidi 0 46 04 5.54
132 112 masch 18 D m Moretti Massimo Team Marathon Bike 0 46 30 5.58
133 21 femm 5 M f Piloni Patrizia Cral Alenia Aermacchi 0 47 43 6.07
134 113 masch 22 A m Bruni Marco Asd Cbs Roma 0 48 42 6.15
135 114 masch 12 F m Spaggiari Luigi Team Marathon Bike 0 48 50 6.16
136 22 femm 6 M f Capasso Concetta Asd Running Saviano 0 49 06 6.18
137 115 masch 9 G m Caneschi Marcello Atletica Sestini Fiamme Verdi 0 49 06 6.18
138 23 femm 7 L f Cherubini Sabrina Team Marathon Bike 0 53 13 6.49
139 116 masch 10 G m Rosati Giuseppe Torre Del Mangia 1 07 16 8.37
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…